45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Nina Lintzén | Studentidrott | 2:01:09.726800 | | 68.7p |
2 | Catrin Ingvarsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:13:28.800700 | +12:19.73800 | 60.8p |
3 | Virve Jouhten | Team Köykkyrin kiertäjät | 2:20:27.842600 | +19:18.115700 | 57.0p |
4 | Outi KREKULA | Ttgu IF | 2:25:09.870800 | +24:00.143900 | 54.8p |
5 | Elsa Christoffersson | Studentidrott | 2:26:01.876000 | +24:52.149100 | 54.4p |
6 | Anu Skog | Team Köykkyrin kiertäjät | 2:28:25.890400 | +27:16.163500 | 53.3p |
7 | Ann-kristine Semberg | Överkalix IF | 2:41:03.966200 | +39:54.239300 | 48.3p |
8 | Teija Ravelin | Alatornion Ahjo | 2:50:34.1023300 | +49:25.296400 | 45.1p |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Niklas Niska | Pajala IF | 1:45:13.631200 | | 82.6p |
2 | Henrik Strand | Abisko Ioik | 1:47:05.642400 | +1:52.11100 | 80.7p |
3 | Erik Skott | Aapua IF | 1:48:46.652500 | +3:33.21200 | 79.0p |
4 | Arvid Welin | Ersnäs IF | 1:49:50.658900 | +4:37.27600 | 78.0p |
5 | Gustav Hinder | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:50:12.661100 | +4:59.29800 | 77.7p |
6 | David Sulkakoski | Kållby Ski-Team- Finland | 1:50:17.661600 | +5:04.30300 | 77.6p |
7 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 1:53:58.683700 | +8:45.52400 | 74.3p |
8 | Marcus Nilsson | XC Piteå | 1:54:15.685400 | +9:02.54100 | 74.1p |
9 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:54:42.688100 | +9:29.56800 | 73.7p |
10 | Lukas Skott | Aapua IF | 1:54:48.688700 | +9:35.57400 | 73.6p |
11 | Mats Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:56:12.697100 | +10:59.65800 | 72.5p |
12 | Jesper Jakobsson | Gällivare SK | 1:56:35.699400 | +11:22.68100 | 72.2p |
13 | Stefan Messner | Nordic Athlete SK | 1:56:37.699600 | +11:24.68300 | 72.1p |
14 | Mika Mörsäri | Kemi | 2:01:06.726500 | +15:53.95200 | 68.7p |
15 | Juha Vähämetsä | Oulun Hiihtoseura | 2:01:16.727500 | +16:03.96200 | 68.6p |
16 | Oscar Säfström Niemi | Kalix SK | 2:02:30.734900 | +17:17.103600 | 67.7p |
17 | Herman Hjulfors | Kållby Ski-Team- Finland | 2:02:34.735300 | +17:21.104000 | 67.7p |
18 | Martin Norberg | Team Tornedalen | 2:03:00.737900 | +17:47.106600 | 67.4p |
19 | Kristian Poromaa | Ttgu IF | 2:03:47.742600 | +18:34.111300 | 66.8p |
20 | Fredrik Norman | Järvsö IF | 2:04:32.747100 | +19:19.115800 | 66.3p |
21 | Markus Knutgård | Haparanda SKT | 2:05:27.752600 | +20:14.121300 | 65.7p |
22 | Edvin Olsson | Sj SK Kiruna | 2:07:36.765500 | +22:23.134200 | 64.3p |
23 | Arvid Ingvarsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:07:53.767200 | +22:40.135900 | 64.1p |
24 | Göran Persen | Norway | 2:07:54.767300 | +22:41.136000 | 64.1p |
25 | Jonatan Pantzare | Axa SC | 2:08:35.771400 | +23:22.140100 | 63.7p |
26 | Seppo Koivisto | Lohko | 2:09:30.776900 | +24:17.145600 | 63.1p |
27 | Tony Sorsa | Överkalix IF | 2:10:35.783400 | +25:22.152100 | 62.4p |
28 | Victor Forsberg | XC Piteå | 2:10:51.785000 | +25:38.153700 | 62.3p |
29 | Erik Lampi | Narken IF | 2:11:21.788000 | +26:08.156700 | 62.0p |
30 | Johan Nylund | Kållby Ski-Team- Finland | 2:13:35.801400 | +28:22.170100 | 60.7p |
31 | Ulf Rudlund | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:13:36.801500 | +28:23.170200 | 60.7p |
32 | Thomas Johansson | OK Renen | 2:14:31.807000 | +29:18.175700 | 60.2p |
33 | Roger Johansson | OK Vargen | 2:16:09.816800 | +30:56.185500 | 59.3p |
34 | Tore Orädd | Vidsels IK | 2:16:39.819800 | +31:26.188500 | 59.0p |
35 | Oskar Ingvarsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:19:01.834000 | +33:48.202700 | 57.8p |
36 | Johan Klippmark | Vattenfalls IF Trollhättan | 2:19:47.838600 | +34:34.207300 | 57.4p |
37 | Bosse Björnfot | Kalix SK | 2:20:26.842500 | +35:13.211200 | 57.0p |
38 | Mikko Niska | Alatornion Ahjo | 2:21:30.848900 | +36:17.217600 | 56.5p |
39 | Jouni Suopanki | Alatornion Ahjo | 2:24:33.867200 | +39:20.235900 | 55.1p |
40 | Kent Tuoremaa | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:28:25.890400 | +43:12.259100 | 53.3p |
41 | Lars Kuttainen | Svaide-Roma SOK | 2:38:02.948100 | +52:49.316800 | 49.4p |
42 | Kåre Tuma Niemi | Pajala IF | 2:38:05.948400 | +52:52.317100 | 49.4p |
43 | Martin Mella | Risets Raketer | 2:43:42.982100 | +58:29.350800 | 47.4p |
|
23km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Agneta Säfström Niemi | Kalix SK | 1:10:19.421800 | | 57.2p |
2 | Isabelle Johnselius | Kalix SK | 1:10:25.422400 | +6.500 | 57.1p |
3 | Rebecca Johnselius | Kalix SK | 1:18:42.472100 | +8:23.50200 | 51.1p |
4 | Wilma Johansson | Norsjö SK | 1:25:01.510000 | +14:42.88100 | 47.3p |
23km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Hugo Andersson | Kalix SK | 1:07:07.402600 | | 59.9p |
2 | Jakob Gunnare | IFK Kiruna | 1:18:38.471700 | +11:31.69000 | 51.1p |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Stafett |
1 | Team Haapaniemi | No Club | 3:13:04.1158300 | | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lisbeth Rantaniemi | Nordingrå SK | 2:36:27.938600 | | 50.0p |
2 | Therese Pieti | No Club | 2:52:32.1035100 | +16:05.96400 | 44.5p |
3 | Britta Teuraniemi | Korpilombolo GIF | 2:52:36.1035500 | +16:09.96800 | 44.5p |
4 | Annalill Tovås Malmberg | Pajala IF | 2:55:52.1055100 | +19:25.116400 | 43.5p |
5 | Carina Larsson | No Club | 3:00:17.1081600 | +23:50.142900 | 42.3p |
6 | Anna Dahlen | Axa SC | 3:00:41.1084000 | +24:14.145300 | 42.1p |
7 | Aila Jaako Hallqvist | OK Gränsen | 3:05:02.1110100 | +28:35.171400 | 41.0p |
8 | Anna Andersson | No Club | 3:06:21.1118000 | +29:54.179300 | 40.6p |
9 | Monica Gutén | IFK Kättbo | 3:13:54.1163300 | +37:27.224600 | 38.8p |
10 | Alice Sjömark | Abisko Ioik | 3:13:55.1163400 | +37:28.224700 | 38.8p |
11 | Hanna Rudeklint | Avans SK | 3:30:32.1263100 | +54:05.324400 | 35.3p |
12 | Ellen Nilsson-suikki | Sävast Ski Team IF | 4:04:43.1468200 | +1:28:16.529500 | 29.8p |
13 | Mary Keränen-hägg | Forsa IF | 4:27:43.1606200 | +1:51:16.667500 | 26.9p |
14 | Barbro Molander | Vinn | 4:42:17.1693600 | +2:05:50.754900 | 25.4p |
15 | Nina Stenman | Vinn | 4:42:20.1693900 | +2:05:53.755200 | 25.4p |
16 | Annika Lundström-nygård | Vinn | 4:42:21.1694000 | +2:05:54.755300 | 25.4p |
17 | Ann-louise Engström | Vinn | 4:42:22.1694100 | +2:05:55.755400 | 25.4p |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ergo Kelder | Team Tornedalen | 2:04:18.745700 | | 66.5p |
2 | Johan Lindgren | Ufk | 2:12:14.793300 | +7:56.47500 | 61.5p |
3 | Henrik Henriksson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:12:15.793400 | +7:57.47600 | 61.5p |
4 | Samuel Gustavsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:12:58.797700 | +8:40.51900 | 61.0p |
5 | Mikael Norberg | Team Tornedalen | 2:14:53.809200 | +10:35.63400 | 60.0p |
6 | Arto Moilanen Lappi | Rovan Lapi | 2:19:33.837200 | +15:15.91400 | 57.5p |
7 | Heikki Palomaa | Vinn | 2:19:53.839200 | +15:35.93400 | 57.3p |
8 | Robert Wennberg | Team Tornedalen | 2:19:57.839600 | +15:39.93800 | 57.3p |
9 | Peter Savilahti | No Club | 2:20:18.841700 | +16:00.95900 | 57.1p |
10 | Håkan Hannu | Sunderbyn | 2:20:20.841900 | +16:02.96100 | 57.1p |
11 | Peter Hietala | Team Tornedalen | 2:20:22.842100 | +16:04.96300 | 57.1p |
12 | Mattias Lehtonen | Nikkala IK | 2:20:25.842400 | +16:07.96600 | 57.0p |
13 | Marko Hyrkäs | Team Tornedalen | 2:26:13.877200 | +21:55.131400 | 54.3p |
14 | Olavi Vanhapiha | North Adventure | 2:28:15.889400 | +23:57.143600 | 53.4p |
15 | Jukka Vanhapiha | North Adventure | 2:28:16.889500 | +23:58.143700 | 53.4p |
16 | Håkan Pettersson | Axa SC | 2:29:56.899500 | +25:38.153700 | 52.6p |
17 | Stefan Rovainen | No Club | 2:30:37.903600 | +26:19.157800 | 52.4p |
18 | Erik Gustafsson | Brändöns IF | 2:30:53.905200 | +26:35.159400 | 52.2p |
19 | Roger Westin | OK Gränsen | 2:31:00.905900 | +26:42.160100 | 52.2p |
20 | Henrik Mäkintaavola | IF Polcirkeln | 2:32:59.917800 | +28:41.172000 | 51.4p |
21 | Mattias Palo | Borensbergs IF SK | 2:33:10.918900 | +28:52.173100 | 51.3p |
22 | Karl Johan Krekula | IFK Tärendö | 2:33:17.919600 | +28:59.173800 | 51.3p |
23 | Mikael Filipp | Team Tornedalen | 2:34:39.927800 | +30:21.182000 | 50.7p |
24 | Mikko Hyvärinen | Tervolan Terävä | 2:36:18.937700 | +32:00.191900 | 50.1p |
25 | Mio Sandgren | IF Polcirkeln | 2:40:11.961000 | +35:53.215200 | 48.6p |
26 | Eero Jussheikki | Hok | 2:40:13.961200 | +35:55.215400 | 48.6p |
27 | Mika Hasa | No Club | 2:40:37.963600 | +36:19.217800 | 48.5p |
28 | Andreas Bergman | No Club | 2:40:38.963700 | +36:20.217900 | 48.4p |
29 | Jan Christoffersson | OK Renen | 2:40:48.964700 | +36:30.218900 | 48.4p |
30 | Görgen Segerlund | Kukkola IF | 2:40:52.965100 | +36:34.219300 | 48.4p |
31 | Simon Dahlnäs | Vinn | 2:41:37.969600 | +37:19.223800 | 48.1p |
32 | Pasi Huhtalo | Aavasaksan Kisa | 2:44:51.989000 | +40:33.243200 | 47.0p |
33 | Hugo Hietala | Öhf | 2:45:01.990000 | +40:43.244200 | 46.9p |
34 | Martin Stridsman-oja | Öhf | 2:45:02.990100 | +40:44.244300 | 46.9p |
35 | Lennart Krekula | IFK Kiruna | 2:46:19.997800 | +42:01.252000 | 46.5p |
36 | Erik Grein | Överkalix IF | 2:47:00.1001900 | +42:42.256100 | 46.2p |
37 | Leif Utterström | Lappträsk SK | 2:50:00.1019900 | +45:42.274100 | 45.3p |
38 | Peter Juntti | Haparanda OK | 2:53:09.1038800 | +48:51.293000 | 44.3p |
39 | Arvo Björk | OK Gränsen | 2:54:06.1044500 | +49:48.298700 | 44.0p |
40 | K E Malmberg | Pajala IF | 2:55:53.1055200 | +51:35.309400 | 43.5p |
41 | Reijo Rousu | Team Tornedalen | 2:59:19.1075800 | +55:01.330000 | 42.5p |
42 | Stefan Finnäs | Vinn | 2:59:45.1078400 | +55:27.332600 | 42.4p |
43 | Anders Riström | No Club | 3:00:27.1082600 | +56:09.336800 | 42.2p |
44 | Jan Larsson | No Club | 3:02:48.1096700 | +58:30.350900 | 41.6p |
45 | Henry Barsk | Övertorneå IF | 3:05:51.1115000 | +1:01:33.369200 | 40.8p |
46 | Henrik Luttu | Soukolojärvi Byaf | 3:08:28.1130700 | +1:04:10.384900 | 40.1p |
47 | Ulf Stridsman | Korpilombolo GIF | 3:13:40.1161900 | +1:09:22.416100 | 38.9p |
48 | Simen Romsdal | Tverrelvdalen IL | 3:17:19.1183800 | +1:13:01.438000 | 38.0p |
49 | Ronny Keränen | Övertorneå IF | 3:19:12.1195100 | +1:14:54.449300 | 37.6p |
49 | Anders Sturk | Kuivakangas SK | 3:19:12.1195100 | +1:14:54.449300 | 37.6p |
51 | Joakim Vikström | Ssk | 3:19:14.1195300 | +1:14:56.449500 | 37.6p |
52 | Olle Fors | Övertorneå Hockey | 3:20:49.1204800 | +1:16:31.459000 | 37.3p |
53 | Markus Järvenpää Hietala | Övertorneå Hockey | 3:20:50.1204900 | +1:16:32.459100 | 37.3p |
54 | Anders Westerberg | IF Polcirkeln | 3:47:17.1363600 | +1:42:59.617800 | 32.4p |
55 | Mattias Westerberg | IF Polcirkeln | 3:47:18.1363700 | +1:43:00.617900 | 32.4p |
56 | Taisto Rantaniemi | Luleå | 3:56:59.1421800 | +1:52:41.676000 | 30.9p |
57 | Jakob Grym | Kuivakangas SK | 4:10:41.1504000 | +2:06:23.758200 | 29.0p |
23km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Matias Jonselius | Kalix SK | 1:11:01.426000 | | 56.6p |
2 | Veronica Nylund | Aapua IF | 1:17:00.461900 | +5:59.35800 | 52.2p |
3 | Fredrik Hannedahl | OK Gränsen | 1:19:23.476200 | +8:22.50100 | 50.6p |
4 | Ella Lindahl | OK Gränsen | 1:19:29.476800 | +8:28.50700 | 50.6p |
5 | Elvira Ersson | Kkgb | 1:19:46.478500 | +8:45.52400 | 50.4p |
6 | Håkan Taavo | Aapua IF | 1:21:37.489600 | +10:36.63500 | 49.2p |
7 | Heli Lehto | Team Tornedalen | 1:25:43.514200 | +14:42.88100 | 46.9p |
8 | Thomas Savilahti | Ksk | 1:27:26.524500 | +16:25.98400 | 46.0p |
9 | Åke Ersson | Övertorneå IF | 1:30:45.544400 | +19:44.118300 | 44.3p |
10 | Salla Kunnari | Aavasaksan Urheilijat | 1:36:26.578500 | +25:25.152400 | 41.7p |
11 | Pertti Keisu | Marjosaari | 1:37:23.584200 | +26:22.158100 | 41.3p |
12 | Anna Anttila Gustavsson | Älvängens IK | 1:41:55.611400 | +30:54.185300 | 39.4p |
13 | Kjell Bredhult | Ume Postens IF | 1:46:15.637400 | +35:14.211300 | 37.8p |
14 | Sara Finnäs | Vinn | 1:50:06.660500 | +39:05.234400 | 36.5p |
15 | Jaana Kunnari | Aavasaksan Urheilijat | 1:55:09.690800 | +44:08.264700 | 34.9p |
16 | Stefan Sannemalm | No Club | 1:58:47.712600 | +47:46.286500 | 33.8p |
17 | Per-anders Malmberg | Pajala IF | 2:22:39.855800 | +1:11:38.429700 | 28.2p |
18 | Sigurd Mella | Haparanda OK | 2:28:13.889200 | +1:17:12.463100 | 27.1p |
19 | Linnéa Mäki | IF Polcirkeln | 2:33:47.922600 | +1:22:46.496500 | 26.1p |
20 | Sanna Gunnare | IFK Kiruna | 2:35:38.933700 | +1:24:37.507600 | 25.8p |
11km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ella Klippmark | Haparanda OK | 46:04.276300 | | 62.8p |
2 | Helmer Kaarle | OK Gränsen | 51:30.308900 | +5:26.32500 | 56.1p |
3 | Arvid Gustafsson | Älvängens IK | 54:21.326000 | +8:17.49600 | 53.2p |
4 | Lars Gustafsson | Älvängens IK | 54:26.326500 | +8:22.50100 | 53.1p |
5 | Benjamin Päättönen-suikk | Sävast Ski Team IF | 58:20.349900 | +12:16.73500 | 49.6p |
6 | Paul Beck | No Club | 58:24.350300 | +12:20.73900 | 49.5p |
7 | Felicia Päättönen-suikki | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:02:29.374800 | +16:25.98400 | 46.3p |
8 | Stefan Nilsson-suikki | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:02:33.375200 | +16:29.98800 | 46.2p |
9 | Elin Päättönen-suikki | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:02:42.376100 | +16:38.99700 | 46.1p |
10 | Alfred Niemi-simu | Övertorneå IF | 1:09:33.417200 | +23:29.140800 | 41.6p |
11 | Jonas Simu | Övertorneå IF | 1:09:34.417300 | +23:30.140900 | 41.6p |
12 | Runa Sirviö | OK Gränsen | 1:10:57.425600 | +24:53.149200 | 40.8p |
13 | Vendla Svahn | OK Gränsen | 1:17:06.462500 | +31:02.186100 | 37.5p |
14 | Bosse Keränen | Övertorneå IF | 1:17:45.466400 | +31:41.190000 | 37.2p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)