2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
13 | Gabriel Fuhr | Falu IK | 10:36.63520 | +3:31.21090 | |
14 | Filip Baggens-callenås | Falu IK | 10:54.65330 | +3:49.22900 | |
15 | Robin Bolinder | Falu IK | 11:59.71800 | +4:54.29370 | |
16 | Hugo Ahlstedt | Falu IK | 12:22.74140 | +5:18.31710 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nils Liljemark | SK Bore | 6:29.38880 | ||
2 | Alfred Granath | Gagnefs IF | 6:31.39040 | +1.60 | |
3 | Viggo Grip | Hällefors SK | 6:35.39410 | +5.430 | |
4 | David Anderfjäll | Västerås Skidklubb | 6:49.40850 | +19.1870 | |
5 | Arvid Stenman | Falu IK | 6:54.41370 | +24.2390 | |
6 | Ville Berglund Aune | Tierps IF | 7:07.42610 | +37.3630 | |
7 | Aron Söderlund | Falu IK | 7:09.42840 | +39.3860 | |
8 | Scott Svelander | Åsarna IK | 7:09.42870 | +39.3890 | |
9 | Oskar Olsson | Åmåls OK | 7:11.43080 | +42.4100 | |
10 | Tor Johansson | Täby IS SK | 7:14.43330 | +44.4350 | |
11 | Eric Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 7:14.43340 | +44.4360 | |
12 | Hugo Persson | Zinkgruvans IF | 7:14.43350 | +44.4370 | |
13 | David Bäckström | Storvreta IK | 7:14.43370 | +44.4390 | |
14 | Kalle Bredin-lindholm | Högbo GIF | 7:26.44540 | +56.5560 | |
15 | Linus Hjortvall | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:30.44920 | +1:00.5940 | |
16 | Helmer Freijd | Årsunda IF | 7:32.45180 | +1:03.6200 | |
17 | Alwin Bodin | Falu IK | 7:33.45260 | +1:03.6280 | |
18 | Olle Täpp | IK Jarl Rättvik | 7:36.45550 | +1:06.6570 | |
19 | Noel Persson | Högbo GIF | 7:46.46510 | +1:16.7530 | |
20 | Olov Källgården | Falu IK | 7:53.47230 | +1:23.8250 | |
21 | Charlie Sveder | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:55.47470 | +1:25.8490 | |
22 | Elias Gudmunds | Lima IF | 7:56.47530 | +1:26.8550 | |
23 | Erik Hörnström | Grava SK | 7:57.47650 | +1:27.8670 | |
24 | Vide Zetterberg Viklund | Sälens IF | 7:58.47720 | +1:28.8740 | |
25 | Theo Palmkvist | Vreta Skid o Mk | 8:05.48480 | +1:36.9500 | |
26 | Edvin Sayago Jonsell | Täby IS SK | 8:10.48970 | +1:40.9990 | |
27 | Love Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 8:11.49050 | +1:41.10070 | |
28 | Arvid Edwardsson | Täby IS SK | 8:13.49220 | +1:43.10240 | |
29 | Melker Palmgren | Täby IS SK | 8:19.49820 | +1:49.10840 | |
30 | Jakob Bauer | Falu IK | 8:24.50350 | +1:54.11370 | |
31 | Rasmus Hermansson | Täby IS SK | 8:25.50400 | +1:55.11420 | |
32 | Harry Brodén | Östervåla IF | 8:37.51690 | +2:08.12710 | |
33 | Isak Persson | Täby IS SK | 8:42.52180 | +2:12.13200 | |
34 | Louie Leback | Täby IS SK | 8:47.52630 | +2:17.13650 | |
35 | Viktor Olsson | Falu IK | 8:48.52750 | +2:18.13770 | |
36 | Jesper Gustafsson | Dala-Järna IK | 8:52.53130 | +2:22.14150 | |
37 | Alfred Sjöberg | Korsnäs IF SK | 9:13.55240 | +2:43.16260 | |
38 | Leon Martinsson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 9:36.57580 | +3:06.18600 | |
39 | Bosse Bäck | SK Leksand | 10:14.61370 | +3:44.22390 | |
40 | Hugo Eriksson | Falu IK | 10:29.62810 | +3:59.23830 | |
41 | Edvin Storm | Falu IK | 11:07.66690 | +4:38.27710 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elsa Forsgren | Norrbärke SK | 21:32.129150 | 41.9p | |
2 | Jenny Palo | Grava SK | 29:23.176290 | +7:51.47040 | 30.7p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Johansson | Täby IS SK | 16:31.99000 | 54.7p | |
2 | Johan Furestad | Täby IS SK | 20:17.121650 | +3:46.22550 | 44.5p |