Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 549[
]
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Carling | Falu IK | 33:23.200270 | | 65.4p |
2 | Pipar Maja Gruvris | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 33:39.201860 | +15.1490 | 64.9p |
3 | Tilde Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 34:30.206900 | +1:06.6530 | 63.3p |
4 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 34:40.207910 | +1:16.7540 | 63.0p |
5 | Ida Garfvè | IFK Mora SK | 35:15.211400 | +1:51.11030 | 62.0p |
6 | Sanna Hörnell | Domnarvets GOIF | 36:14.217310 | +2:50.16940 | 60.4p |
7 | Louise Hallander | SK Bore | 37:30.224940 | +4:06.24570 | 58.4p |
8 | Cornelia Lingblom | IFK Sala | 37:31.225050 | +4:07.24680 | 58.3p |
9 | Elin Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 44:42.268190 | +11:19.67820 | 49.1p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | HOLMBERG Sofi | Västerås Skidklubb | 31:39.189800 | | 68.9p |
2 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 32:21.194050 | +42.4150 | 67.4p |
3 | Moa Hedman | Högbo GIF | 33:16.199530 | +1:37.9630 | 65.6p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jennie Wickenberg | Högbo GIF | 45:25.272490 | | 48.4p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Melker Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 26:55.161420 | | 80.7p |
2 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK | 27:02.162100 | +6.580 | 80.4p |
3 | Filip Sundin | Grava SK | 27:46.166560 | +51.5040 | 78.3p |
4 | Erik Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 27:49.166880 | +54.5360 | 78.1p |
5 | Leo Karlöf | Täby IS SK | 28:16.169500 | +1:20.7980 | 76.9p |
6 | Axel Eriksson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 28:22.170120 | +1:27.8600 | 76.7p |
7 | Gabriel Norder | IF Hallby SOK | 28:27.170600 | +1:31.9080 | 76.5p |
8 | Axel Palm | Falu IK | 28:52.173140 | +1:57.11620 | 75.4p |
9 | Axel Sandberg | OK Landehof | 29:17.175600 | +2:21.14080 | 74.3p |
10 | Hugo Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 29:21.176040 | +2:26.14520 | 74.2p |
11 | Olle Börjesson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 29:51.179090 | +2:56.17570 | 72.9p |
12 | Hjalmar Wilhelmsson | Filipstads SF | 30:00.179920 | +3:05.18400 | 72.6p |
13 | Hugo Fryxell | Täby IS SK | 30:43.184220 | +3:48.22700 | 70.9p |
14 | Oskar Karlberg | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 30:43.184280 | +3:48.22760 | 70.9p |
15 | Ceasar Helmersson-kareld | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 31:47.190680 | +4:52.29160 | 68.6p |
16 | Jonathan Hedberg | Sunne SLF | 32:38.195710 | +5:42.34190 | 66.9p |
17 | Simon Andersson Forsså | Högbo GIF | 33:10.198900 | +6:14.37380 | 65.8p |
18 | Esbjörn Montelius | Falu IK | 33:44.202380 | +6:49.40860 | 64.7p |
19 | Isak Norén | Västerås Skidklubb | 35:55.215480 | +9:00.53960 | 60.9p |
20 | Karl Forsgren | Norrbärke SK | 36:13.217230 | +9:18.55710 | 60.4p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Edvin Anger | Åsarna IK | 25:29.152860 | | 85.1p |
2 | Axel Erixon | Grava SK | 25:56.155540 | +26.2580 | 83.6p |
3 | Simon Nilsson | Granbergsdals IF | 25:56.155590 | +27.2630 | 83.6p |
4 | Anders Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 27:38.165770 | +2:09.12810 | 78.6p |
5 | Kasper Olsen | Grava SK | 28:27.170660 | +2:58.17700 | 76.4p |
6 | Albin Källiden | Granbergsdals IF | 28:33.171290 | +3:04.18330 | 76.2p |
7 | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 31:35.189400 | +6:05.36440 | 69.1p |
8 | Pontus Hamrin | Västerås Skidklubb | 37:11.223030 | +11:41.70070 | 58.9p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 28:18.169750 | | 76.8p |
2 | Björn Lystedt | Nacka Värmdö SK | 32:39.195850 | +4:21.26000 | 66.8p |
3 | Fredrik Skogsjö | Nacka Värmdö SK | 32:55.197410 | +4:36.27560 | 66.3p |
4 | Mattias Johansson | Täby IS SK | 35:16.211530 | +6:57.41680 | 62.0p |
5 | Berra Berggren | Falu IK | 35:19.211820 | +7:00.41970 | 61.9p |
6 | Johan Wickenberg | Högbo GIF | 38:17.229670 | +9:59.59820 | 57.2p |
7 | Per Lindblom | Täby IS SK | 39:09.234840 | +10:50.64990 | 56.0p |
8 | Pär Nilsen | Gävle SK | 40:41.244030 | +12:22.74180 | 53.9p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Juni Rudström | Grava SK | 15:58.95730 | | |
2 | HOLMBERG Johanna | Västerås Skidklubb | 16:15.97440 | +17.1610 | |
3 | Tove Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:24.98310 | +25.2480 | |
4 | Ida Zeffer | Mälarö SOK | 16:34.99380 | +36.3550 | |
5 | Selma Partanen | Högbo GIF | 16:40.99950 | +42.4120 | |
6 | Ottilia Alvarsson | Täby IS SK | 16:43.100260 | +45.4430 | |
6 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 16:43.100260 | +45.4430 | |
8 | Alva Widegren | Mälarö SOK | 16:49.100840 | +51.5010 | |
9 | Lova Masapärs | Malungs IF | 16:49.100860 | +51.5030 | |
10 | Elsa Martinsson | Västerås Skidklubb | 17:38.105770 | +1:40.9940 | |
11 | Anine Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 18:04.108370 | +2:06.12540 | |
12 | Alva Felldin | Västerås Skidklubb | 18:28.110780 | +2:30.14950 | |
13 | Viola Gustafsson | Linköpings SK | 18:59.113890 | +3:01.18060 | |
14 | Parisa Wickenberg | Högbo GIF | 19:10.114960 | +3:12.19130 | |
15 | Wilma Hellqvist | Källbottens IK | 19:14.115340 | +3:16.19510 | |
16 | Sofia Ingvarsson | Granbergsdals IF | 19:34.117340 | +3:36.21510 | |
17 | Linnéa Schullström | Gillberga SK | 19:36.117590 | +3:38.21760 | |
18 | Hanna Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 19:46.118560 | +3:48.22730 | |
19 | Tova Kihlberg | Linköpings SK | 20:05.120420 | +4:06.24590 | |
20 | Filippa Persson | Åsarna IK | 20:18.121770 | +4:20.25940 | |
21 | Tyra Klingspor Lindblom | Täby IS SK | 20:43.124230 | +4:45.28400 | |
22 | Saga Boberg | Falu IK | 21:30.128960 | +5:32.33130 | |
23 | Elsa Alexandersson | IK Rex | 22:28.134700 | +6:29.38870 | |
24 | Svea Forsslund | Högbo GIF | 23:19.139800 | +7:20.43970 | |
25 | Frida Lord | Täby IS SK | 25:02.150100 | +9:03.54270 | |
26 | Josefin Kjellberg | Täby IS SK | 28:41.172050 | +12:43.76220 | |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Enya Daabach | Åsarna IK | 15:50.94900 | | |
2 | Johanna Hägg | Finspångs SOK | 15:52.95130 | +2.130 | |
3 | Alva Hedström | Funäsdalens IF | 16:00.95990 | +10.990 | |
4 | Elin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 16:29.98890 | +39.3890 | |
5 | Maja Hörnström | Grava SK | 16:36.99510 | +46.4510 | |
6 | Agnes Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 17:19.103850 | +1:29.8850 | |
7 | Felicia Ståhlberg | Högbo GIF | 17:19.103870 | +1:29.8870 | |
8 | Maja Pålsson | Östersunds SK | 17:33.105260 | +1:43.10260 | |
9 | Tilda Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 17:45.106400 | +1:55.11400 | |
10 | Tuva Karlén | IF Hallby SOK | 18:15.109450 | +2:25.14450 | |
11 | Viktoria Leandersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 19:19.115880 | +3:29.20880 | |
12 | Nora Nordlund | Falu IK | 19:24.116360 | +3:34.21360 | |
13 | Wilma Olofsson | Malungs IF | 19:50.118940 | +4:00.23940 | |
14 | Ellen Thermaenius | Täby IS SK | 20:48.124720 | +4:58.29720 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Enhörning | Falu IK | 13:38.81730 | | |
2 | Leon Kvistegården | Högbo GIF | 13:47.82620 | +8.790 | |
3 | Oskar Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 13:59.83820 | +20.1990 | |
4 | Rasmus Lövgren | Finspångs SOK | 14:05.84400 | +26.2570 | |
5 | Pelle Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 14:30.86900 | +51.5070 | |
6 | Gustav Gränborn | Trönö IK | 14:52.89120 | +1:13.7290 | |
7 | Kalle Krysander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 15:03.90210 | +1:24.8380 | |
8 | Anton Persson | Åmåls OK | 15:03.90270 | +1:25.8440 | |
9 | Edvin Skytt | Falu IK | 15:12.91190 | +1:34.9360 | |
10 | Henning Lindqvist | IK Rex | 15:15.91440 | +1:37.9610 | |
11 | Arvid Karlsson | Åsarna IK | 15:30.92920 | +1:51.11090 | |
12 | Joel Grenholm | Falu IK | 15:45.94420 | +2:06.12590 | |
13 | Frode Montelius Risberg | Falu IK | 15:45.94480 | +2:07.12650 | |
14 | Ville Norling | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:11.97020 | +2:32.15190 | |
15 | Olle Brandin | Falu IK | 16:11.97070 | +2:33.15240 | |
16 | Walter Söderqvist | Falu IK | 16:19.97810 | +2:40.15980 | |
17 | Elias Wetterskog | Norrbärke SK | 16:29.98840 | +2:51.17010 | |
18 | Love Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 16:50.100990 | +3:12.19160 | |
19 | Lowe Engström | Nacka Värmdö SK | 17:28.104730 | +3:50.22900 | |
20 | Noa Arkebäck | Falu IK | 17:30.104920 | +3:51.23090 | |
21 | Pontus Nilsson | Åmåls OK | 17:44.106310 | +4:05.24480 | |
22 | Albin Persson | Täby IS SK | 18:48.112790 | +5:10.30960 | |
23 | Oscar Alenius | IFK Hedemora SK | 19:08.114730 | +5:30.32900 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alvar Myhlback | Bygdø IL | 12:05.72480 | | |
2 | Joel Martinson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 13:07.78660 | +1:01.6080 | |
3 | William Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:08.78730 | +1:02.6150 | |
4 | Erik Nederheim | Täby IS SK | 13:42.82130 | +1:36.9550 | |
5 | Alvin Rydin Sahlin | Västerås Skidklubb | 13:49.82830 | +1:43.10250 | |
6 | Anton Unger | Falu IK | 14:08.84700 | +2:02.12120 | |
7 | Albin Larsson | Filipstads SF | 14:08.84720 | +2:02.12140 | |
8 | Hugo Ekström | Grava SK | 14:14.85340 | +2:08.12760 | |
9 | Vilhelm Lernevik | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 14:20.85980 | +2:15.13400 | |
10 | Malte Söderlund | Falu IK | 14:27.86640 | +2:21.14060 | |
11 | Melvin Löfgren | Falu IK | 14:35.87470 | +2:29.14890 | |
12 | Oskar Flygare | Enhörna IF | 14:59.89860 | +2:53.17280 | |
13 | Rasmus Persson | IK Rex | 15:00.89980 | +2:55.17400 | |
14 | Rasmus Anttila | Järbo IF | 15:04.90340 | +2:58.17760 | |
15 | Marcus Modig | Västerås Skidklubb | 15:19.91830 | +3:13.19250 | |
16 | Axel Björklund | Korsnäs IF SK | 15:20.91970 | +3:14.19390 | |
17 | Emil Jönsson | Malungs IF | 15:29.92890 | +3:24.20310 | |
18 | Vilgot Eriksson | SK Leksand | 15:59.95870 | +3:53.23290 | |
19 | Alfred Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:59.95890 | +3:54.23310 | |
20 | Nicolas Laren Hillerström | IFK Hedemora SK | 16:02.96130 | +3:56.23550 | |
21 | Emil Marinus | Vreta Skid o Mk | 16:19.97800 | +4:13.25220 | |
22 | Leo Leckne | Täby IS SK | 16:26.98510 | +4:20.25930 | |
23 | Oliver Hedberg | Sunne SLF | 16:34.99300 | +4:28.26720 | |
24 | Emil Larsson | Filipstads SF | 17:04.102360 | +4:58.29780 | |
25 | Markus Andersson | Västerås Skidklubb | 17:40.105900 | +5:34.33320 | |
26 | Filip Borell | IK Rex | 18:22.110180 | +6:17.37600 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Höök | Källbottens IK | 9:51.59080 | | |
2 | Alva Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 10:05.60410 | +13.1230 | |
3 | Ruth Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 10:08.60740 | +16.1560 | |
4 | Flora Mattsson | Svegs IK | 10:30.62960 | +38.3780 | |
5 | Wilma Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 10:36.63590 | +45.4410 | |
6 | Tuva Eliasson | Bjursås IK | 10:52.65190 | +1:01.6010 | |
7 | Olivia Essén | Storvreta IK | 10:56.65520 | +1:04.6340 | |
8 | Emma Lindström | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 11:04.66380 | +1:13.7200 | |
9 | Tindra Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 11:10.66950 | +1:18.7770 | |
10 | Minna Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:15.67490 | +1:24.8310 | |
11 | Mira Dahl | Sälens IF | 11:16.67540 | +1:24.8360 | |
12 | Leia Hedin | Norrbärke SK | 11:18.67730 | +1:26.8550 | |
13 | Ida Zetterström | Svegs IK | 11:23.68230 | +1:31.9050 | |
14 | Linnea Forsberg | Linköpings SK | 11:25.68430 | +1:33.9250 | |
15 | Hedvig Fridner | Falu IK | 11:40.69940 | +1:48.10760 | |
16 | Stella Nordell | Östersunds SK | 11:46.70570 | +1:54.11390 | |
17 | Tove Dahlqvist | Falu IK | 11:47.70630 | +1:55.11450 | |
18 | Signe Partanen | Högbo GIF | 11:50.70900 | +1:58.11720 | |
19 | Elin Bennstam | Linköpings SK | 11:54.71350 | +2:02.12170 | |
20 | Hilma Degselius | Svegs IK | 12:07.72610 | +2:15.13430 | |
21 | Tyra Kallur | Falu IK | 12:09.72820 | +2:17.13640 | |
22 | Mimmi Åkerlund | Sälens IF | 12:11.73000 | +2:19.13820 | |
23 | Olivia Stolt | SK Leksand | 12:36.75520 | +2:44.16340 | |
24 | Alva Jäderberg | SK Leksand | 12:48.76790 | +2:57.17610 | |
25 | Emma Ahlberg | Täby IS SK | 12:59.77850 | +3:07.18670 | |
26 | Emilia Kruglowa | Linköpings SK | 13:14.79340 | +3:22.20160 | |
27 | Vera Djurback | Falu IK | 13:16.79510 | +3:24.20330 | |
28 | Elna Johansson | Falu IK | 13:25.80430 | +3:33.21250 | |
29 | Elin-karin Johansson | Falu IK | 13:49.82850 | +3:57.23670 | |
30 | Isadora Ahlholm | IFK Grängesberg SK | 13:55.83470 | +4:03.24290 | |
31 | Stella Johansson | Falu IK | 14:07.84600 | +4:15.25420 | |
32 | Sofia Bennet | Zinkgruvans IF | 14:13.85200 | +4:21.26020 | |
33 | Ebba Vestman | Almby IK | 14:14.85370 | +4:22.26190 | |
34 | Elisa Kruglowa | Linköpings SK | 14:21.86040 | +4:29.26860 | |
35 | Kajsa Johansson | Gävle SK | 14:59.89830 | +5:07.30650 | |
36 | Astrid Remb | Falu IK | 15:18.91750 | +5:26.32570 | |
37 | Tilda Wester | Falu IK | 15:23.92250 | +5:31.33070 | |
38 | Svea Brandel | Östervåla IF | 15:43.94290 | +5:52.35110 | |
39 | Lykke Wåglund | Täby IS SK | 16:23.98210 | +6:31.39030 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisen Nygård | Falu IK | 9:17.55690 | | |
2 | Ebba Engman | Häverödals SK | 9:35.57450 | +17.1660 | |
3 | Lovisa Nederheim | Täby IS SK | 10:12.61140 | +54.5350 | |
4 | Alva Widmark | Svegs IK | 10:18.61710 | +1:00.5920 | |
5 | Astrid Persson | Östersunds SK | 10:24.62310 | +1:06.6520 | |
6 | Meja Vikblom | Högbo GIF | 10:25.62450 | +1:07.6660 | |
7 | Carla Dovander | Täby IS SK | 10:34.63350 | +1:16.7560 | |
8 | Cajsa Sundén | Huddinge SK LF | 10:44.64390 | +1:27.8600 | |
9 | Rostedt Magnusson Molly | IFK Mora SK | 10:49.64810 | +1:31.9020 | |
10 | Anja Nordenström | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:55.65470 | +1:37.9680 | |
11 | Lilly Bjuredal | Sälens IF | 10:59.65810 | +1:41.10020 | |
12 | Edith Eriksson | SK Leksand | 11:04.66390 | +1:47.10600 | |
13 | Svea Eriksson | Svegs IK | 11:08.66730 | +1:50.10940 | |
14 | Ellen Felldin | Västerås Skidklubb | 11:16.67520 | +1:58.11730 | |
15 | Ebba Karelius | Lima IF | 11:32.69190 | +2:15.13400 | |
16 | Alice Bygg | Malungs IF | 11:53.71290 | +2:36.15500 | |
16 | Freja Mogren | Västerås Skidklubb | 11:53.71290 | +2:36.15500 | |
18 | Embla Tuvall | Falu IK | 11:56.71590 | +2:39.15800 | |
19 | Hedda Marie Lundvall Prestbakmo | Karlslunds IF SF | 11:57.71630 | +2:39.15840 | |
20 | Stina Zetterberg | Årsunda IF | 12:00.71970 | +2:42.16180 | |
21 | Stella Engström | Nacka Värmdö SK | 12:02.72130 | +2:44.16340 | |
22 | Silje Skärhem | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:07.72650 | +2:49.16860 | |
23 | Alma Värn | Norrbärke SK | 12:11.73000 | +2:53.17210 | |
24 | Linnéa Hjortvall | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:15.73470 | +2:57.17680 | |
25 | Elsie Ledin | Täby IS SK | 12:21.74060 | +3:03.18270 | |
26 | Tuva Arvelius | Västerås Skidklubb | 12:23.74230 | +3:05.18440 | |
27 | Meja Nygårds Bodin | Falu IK | 12:38.75740 | +3:20.19950 | |
28 | Hedda Cederqvist | Karlslunds IF SF | 12:44.76380 | +3:26.20590 | |
29 | Elin Ingvarsson | Granbergsdals IF | 12:45.76490 | +3:28.20700 | |
30 | Elin Reuter | Åmåls OK | 12:52.77100 | +3:34.21310 | |
31 | Ella Furestad | Täby IS SK | 12:52.77130 | +3:34.21340 | |
32 | Lin Pelander | Granbergsdals IF | 12:57.77640 | +3:39.21850 | |
33 | Cornelia Hedlund | Högbo GIF | 12:57.77650 | +3:39.21860 | |
34 | Astrid Danils | Norrbärke SK | 13:46.82540 | +4:28.26750 | |
35 | Tilde Bolinder | Falu IK | 13:47.82600 | +4:29.26810 | |
36 | Linnea Holm | Storvreta IK | 14:03.84240 | +4:45.28450 | |
37 | Ebba Buskqvist | Falu IK | 14:04.84340 | +4:46.28550 | |
38 | Teresa-victoria Thalin Navia | Storvreta IK | 14:21.86010 | +5:03.30220 | |
39 | Elvira Landqvist | IFK Grängesberg SK | 14:21.86040 | +5:03.30250 | |
40 | Vera Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 14:22.86180 | +5:04.30390 | |
41 | Esmeralda Ahlholm | IFK Grängesberg SK | 14:34.87370 | +5:16.31580 | |
42 | Ellen Sjödin | Vreta Skid o Mk | 17:56.107570 | +8:38.51780 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hanna Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 8:41.52070 | | |
2 | Vera Myhlback | Falu IK | 8:51.53050 | +9.880 | |
3 | Kerstin LÖVGREN | Falu IK | 9:08.54760 | +26.2590 | |
4 | Lisa Lundberg | Falu IK | 9:10.54980 | +29.2810 | |
5 | Hedda Fochsen | Täby IS SK | 9:12.55120 | +30.2950 | |
6 | Noomi Zeffer | Mälarö SOK | 9:17.55650 | +35.3480 | |
7 | Agnes Liss Berglund | Korsnäs IF SK | 9:18.55740 | +36.3570 | |
8 | Filippa Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 9:24.56390 | +43.4220 | |
9 | Agnes Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 9:28.56760 | +46.4590 | |
10 | Siri Colliander | Häverödals SK | 9:29.56830 | +47.4660 | |
11 | Signe Thoresson | Häverödals SK | 9:32.57100 | +50.4930 | |
12 | Maja Sveder | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:59.59810 | +1:17.7640 | |
13 | Elin Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 10:05.60460 | +1:23.8290 | |
14 | Majken Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:27.62660 | +1:45.10490 | |
15 | Ella Zetterström | Svegs IK | 10:27.62680 | +1:46.10510 | |
16 | Cajsa Persson | Häverödals SK | 10:35.63410 | +1:53.11240 | |
17 | Annie Modigs | Korsnäs IF SK | 10:35.63480 | +1:54.11310 | |
18 | Moa Jäderberg | SK Leksand | 10:37.63610 | +1:55.11440 | |
19 | Alva Hedlund | Åmåls OK | 11:01.66020 | +2:19.13850 | |
20 | Tilde Bohman | Sälens IF | 11:01.66090 | +2:20.13920 | |
21 | Tuva Lindberg | Kungsgårdens SK | 11:06.66590 | +2:25.14420 | |
22 | Vilma Hagelberg Nordahl | Falu IK | 11:11.67060 | +2:29.14890 | |
23 | Wilma Grubb | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:12.67130 | +2:30.14960 | |
24 | Moa Persson | Täby IS SK | 11:13.67260 | +2:31.15090 | |
25 | Tove Anttila | Järbo IF | 11:19.67840 | +2:37.15670 | |
26 | Elsa Elf Boberg | Falu IK | 11:20.67900 | +2:38.15730 | |
27 | Greta Brandin | Falu IK | 11:36.69590 | +2:55.17420 | |
28 | Emma Ehrling | Falu IK | 11:39.69870 | +2:58.17700 | |
29 | Nora Aldin | Stora Tuna IK SK | 12:09.72860 | +3:27.20690 | |
30 | Amanda Westlin | Högbo GIF | 12:17.73690 | +3:36.21520 | |
31 | Tilda Lestander | Västerås Skidklubb | 12:18.73770 | +3:37.21600 | |
32 | Hanna Norman | Falu IK | 12:26.74550 | +3:44.22380 | |
33 | Natalie Norén | Malungs IF | 12:27.74640 | +3:45.22470 | |
34 | Wilma Larsson | Högbo GIF | 12:35.75430 | +3:53.23260 | |
35 | Molly Joelsson | Östervåla IF | 12:37.75670 | +3:56.23500 | |
36 | Julia Grip | Hällefors SK | 12:42.76150 | +4:00.23980 | |
37 | Julia Jennische Péclard | Falu IK | 12:46.76590 | +4:05.24420 | |
38 | Julia Vestman | Almby IK | 13:28.80770 | +4:47.28600 | |
39 | Hanna Wennberg | Gävle SK | 13:37.81620 | +4:55.29450 | |
40 | Elvira Lopes Saxberg | IFK Grängesberg SK | 15:17.91610 | +6:35.39440 | |
|
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hannah Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:05.48410 | | |
2 | Ella Nordanbro | Falu IK | 8:36.51560 | +31.3050 | |
3 | Tilde Elofsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 9:01.54000 | +55.5490 | |
4 | Julia Blomgren | Östersunds SK | 9:14.55360 | +1:09.6850 | |
5 | Ebba Fryxell | Dala-Järna IK | 9:31.57020 | +1:26.8510 | |
5 | Wera Eckerbom | Svegs IK | 9:31.57020 | +1:26.8510 | |
7 | Agnes Gustafsson | Åmåls OK | 9:36.57540 | +1:31.9030 | |
8 | Vera Jeppsson | Högbo GIF | 9:40.57910 | +1:35.9400 | |
9 | Vera Johansson Källstrand | Östersunds SK | 9:43.58290 | +1:38.9780 | |
10 | Tilde Vikblom | Högbo GIF | 9:46.58530 | +1:41.10020 | |
11 | Alicia Ivarsson | Högbo GIF | 9:48.58790 | +1:43.10280 | |
12 | Sandra Franz | SK Leksand | 9:54.59340 | +1:49.10830 | |
13 | Molly Boman | Mälarö SOK | 9:58.59790 | +1:53.11280 | |
14 | Tuva Richardsson | Östersunds SK | 9:59.59800 | +1:53.11290 | |
15 | Lina Lingman | Trönö IK | 10:00.59950 | +1:55.11440 | |
16 | Elsa Mattsson | Lima IF | 10:01.60030 | +1:56.11520 | |
17 | Hilda Nygård | Falu IK | 10:03.60230 | +1:58.11720 | |
18 | Liv Kallur | Falu IK | 10:08.60770 | +2:03.12260 | |
19 | Elsa Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:10.60920 | +2:05.12410 | |
20 | Alva Boman | Häverödals SK | 10:16.61570 | +2:11.13060 | |
21 | Hanna Rydesäter | Rehns BK | 10:29.62820 | +2:24.14310 | |
22 | Viola Grändborn | Trönö IK | 10:29.62850 | +2:24.14340 | |
23 | Mercedes Melbye | Årjängs IF | 10:34.63370 | +2:29.14860 | |
24 | Anna Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 10:35.63490 | +2:30.14980 | |
25 | Elsa Reuter | Åmåls OK | 10:39.63800 | +2:33.15290 | |
26 | Agnes Ledin | Täby IS SK | 10:39.63840 | +2:34.15330 | |
27 | Alice Jonasson | Valbo Aif | 10:47.64690 | +2:42.16180 | |
28 | Ida Jansson | Häverödals SK | 11:00.65950 | +2:55.17440 | |
29 | Ellen Björklund | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:05.66480 | +3:00.17970 | |
30 | Lina Jernberg | Källbottens IK | 11:12.67140 | +3:07.18630 | |
31 | Ingrid Wissman | IK Rex | 11:20.67950 | +3:15.19440 | |
32 | Agnes Andersson | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:23.68200 | +3:17.19690 | |
33 | Alice Morelius | IFK Hedemora SK | 12:39.75820 | +4:34.27310 | |
34 | Ellen Forsgren | Norrbärke SK | 13:47.82680 | +5:42.34170 | |
35 | Lovisa Hammare | Orsa SK | 13:55.83410 | +5:50.34900 | |
36 | Klara Westergren | Falu IK | 14:14.85380 | +6:09.36870 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olle Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 9:08.54730 | | |
2 | Tom Zeffer | Mälarö SOK | 9:15.55490 | +7.660 | |
3 | Henry Hellman | SK Leksand | 9:37.57600 | +28.2770 | |
4 | Arvid Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:38.57740 | +30.2910 | |
5 | Emil Johansson | IK Stern | 9:49.58880 | +41.4050 | |
6 | Olle Danielsson | Stockviks SF | 10:18.61720 | +1:09.6890 | |
7 | Helge Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 10:28.62780 | +1:20.7950 | |
8 | Anton Helmersson | Svegs IK | 10:31.63000 | +1:22.8170 | |
9 | Herman Grändborn | Trönö IK | 10:44.64310 | +1:35.9480 | |
10 | Axel Thermaenius | Täby IS SK | 10:54.65340 | +1:46.10510 | |
11 | Max Islén | Falu IK | 10:57.65670 | +1:49.10840 | |
12 | Alfred Skogsjö | Nacka Värmdö SK | 10:58.65790 | +1:50.10960 | |
13 | Hannes Engström | Nacka Värmdö SK | 11:04.66320 | +1:55.11490 | |
14 | Otto Cederberg | IFK Mora SK | 11:05.66450 | +1:57.11620 | |
15 | William Hedman | Årsunda IF | 11:07.66670 | +1:59.11840 | |
15 | Assar Otterskog | Falu IK | 11:07.66670 | +1:59.11840 | |
17 | Sixten Röös | Vassunda IF | 11:12.67190 | +2:04.12360 | |
18 | Ricky Hansson | Sätra IF | 11:24.68360 | +2:16.13530 | |
19 | Edvin Carlstein | Täby IS SK | 11:29.68810 | +2:20.13980 | |
20 | Ludvig Ståbi | Falu IK | 11:36.69520 | +2:27.14690 | |
21 | Lukas Marklund Jonsson | Täby IS SK | 11:54.71330 | +2:46.16500 | |
22 | Ville Johansson | Årjängs IF | 11:54.71390 | +2:46.16560 | |
23 | Atle Rytterkull | Stora Tuna IK SK | 11:56.71540 | +2:48.16710 | |
24 | Daniel Torége | Garphyttans IF | 11:59.71830 | +2:51.17000 | |
25 | Svante Börjesson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 12:05.72490 | +2:57.17660 | |
26 | William Björkman | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:28.74780 | +3:20.19950 | |
27 | Axel Lindahl | Korsnäs IF SK | 12:42.76100 | +3:33.21270 | |
28 | Nils Forsgren | Norrbärke SK | 12:59.77880 | +3:51.23050 | |
29 | Viktor Sjögren | Täby IS SK | 13:13.79280 | +4:05.24450 | |
30 | Axel Wissman | IK Rex | 13:56.83540 | +4:48.28710 | |
31 | Anton Degerman | Korsnäs IF SK | 14:15.85410 | +5:06.30580 | |
32 | Gustav Rutfors | Korsnäs IF SK | 14:16.85550 | +5:08.30720 | |
33 | Edvin Östlund | Falu IK | 14:58.89750 | +5:50.34920 | |
34 | Vilgot Hoback | Korsnäs IF SK | 15:46.94590 | +6:38.39760 | |
35 | Victor Petersson | Gävle SK | 16:03.96260 | +6:55.41430 | |
36 | Set Käller Karlöf | Täby IS SK | 19:24.116320 | +10:15.61490 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anton Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:50.52910 | | |
2 | Aron Lundqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 9:11.55040 | +21.2030 | |
3 | Max Enhörning | Falu IK | 9:17.55660 | +27.2650 | |
4 | Samuel Wallin | Järbo IF | 9:36.57560 | +46.4550 | |
5 | Simon Modig | Västerås Skidklubb | 9:49.58820 | +59.5810 | |
6 | Adam Vetterskog | Norrbärke SK | 9:50.58980 | +1:00.5970 | |
7 | Viktor Löv | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:53.59240 | +1:03.6230 | |
8 | Walter Eckerbom | Svegs IK | 9:54.59310 | +1:04.6300 | |
9 | Elias Vikman | Bålsta SK | 9:59.59800 | +1:08.6790 | |
10 | Elias Forsberg | Linköpings SK | 10:01.60040 | +1:11.7030 | |
11 | Loktäpp Edvin Johansson | Malungs IF | 10:20.61930 | +1:30.8920 | |
12 | Elias Åsberg | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 10:22.62100 | +1:31.9090 | |
13 | Walter Vikman | Bålsta SK | 10:35.63400 | +1:44.10390 | |
14 | Sixten Norberg | Svegs IK | 10:35.63420 | +1:45.10410 | |
15 | Oskar Kullman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:42.64190 | +1:52.11180 | |
16 | Aaron Palmkvist | Vreta Skid o Mk | 10:43.64250 | +1:53.11240 | |
17 | Axel Stolt | SK Leksand | 10:55.65480 | +2:05.12470 | |
18 | Ludvig Ljunggren | Högbo GIF | 10:57.65660 | +2:07.12650 | |
19 | Conrad Wickenberg | Högbo GIF | 11:14.67380 | +2:24.14370 | |
20 | Elias EK | Sälens IF | 11:15.67420 | +2:25.14410 | |
21 | Linus Bergfors | Valbo Aif | 11:23.68250 | +2:33.15240 | |
22 | Otto Krysander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 11:26.68500 | +2:35.15490 | |
23 | Ivar Kihlberg | Linköpings SK | 11:38.69740 | +2:48.16730 | |
24 | Walter Persson | Åmåls OK | 11:46.70510 | +2:56.17500 | |
25 | Alfred Ståbi | Falu IK | 11:48.70760 | +2:58.17750 | |
26 | Lukas Björkman | Månkarbo IF | 11:54.71380 | +3:04.18370 | |
27 | Samuel Vestling | Falu IK | 12:00.71960 | +3:10.18950 | |
28 | Melker Sundström | SK Leksand | 12:18.73780 | +3:28.20770 | |
29 | Assar Degselius | Svegs IK | 12:36.75550 | +3:46.22540 | |
30 | Harald Lindqvist | IK Rex | 13:19.79830 | +4:29.26820 | |
31 | Jonathan Kaiser | Sundborns GOIF | 13:37.81600 | +4:46.28590 | |
32 | Elias Bergqvist | Korsnäs IF SK | 13:40.81970 | +4:50.28960 | |
33 | Levi Haanaes | Falu IK | 13:49.82800 | +4:58.29790 | |
34 | Elton Martinsson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 14:04.84320 | +5:14.31310 | |
35 | Adam Lindwall Busch | Falu IK | 14:15.85420 | +5:25.32410 | |
36 | Emil Linder | Korsnäs IF SK | 14:17.85600 | +5:26.32590 | |
37 | Truls Nilsen | Gävle SK | 14:47.88610 | +5:57.35600 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 7:58.47730 | | |
2 | Einar Blomberg | Rehns BK | 7:59.47880 | +1.50 | |
3 | Olle Johansson | IK Stern | 8:01.48010 | +2.180 | |
4 | William Derke | Sya SK | 8:47.52660 | +49.4830 | |
5 | Gustav Eggöy Markhester | Huddinge SK LF | 8:54.53320 | +55.5490 | |
6 | Aron Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:06.54500 | +1:07.6670 | |
7 | Isak Unger | Falu IK | 9:07.54680 | +1:09.6850 | |
8 | Anton Thermaenius | Täby IS SK | 9:09.54810 | +1:10.6980 | |
9 | Arvid Björklund | Korsnäs IF SK | 9:16.55590 | +1:18.7760 | |
10 | Erik Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:29.56860 | +1:31.9030 | |
11 | Vilgot Elofsson | Korsnäs IF SK | 9:30.56900 | +1:31.9070 | |
12 | Oscar Persson | IK Rex | 9:34.57320 | +1:35.9490 | |
13 | Sigge Löfgren | Falu IK | 9:36.57560 | +1:38.9730 | |
14 | Elias Fredriksson | Linköpings SK | 9:36.57580 | +1:38.9750 | |
15 | Malte Dag Åkerlund | Sälens IF | 9:37.57690 | +1:39.9860 | |
16 | Wilmer Ingrids | Falu IK | 9:39.57870 | +1:41.10040 | |
17 | Viktor Höök | Källbottens IK | 9:45.58490 | +1:47.10660 | |
18 | Hugo Claesson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:48.58730 | +1:49.10900 | |
19 | Aaron Gunnarsson | Brovallens IF | 9:58.59770 | +2:00.11940 | |
20 | Erik Kylborn | Almby IK | 10:07.60690 | +2:09.12860 | |
21 | Albin Martinsson | Västerås Skidklubb | 10:11.61040 | +2:13.13210 | |
22 | Elias Landh | Falu IK | 10:11.61070 | +2:13.13240 | |
23 | Klas Eriksson | Sunne SLF | 10:20.61960 | +2:22.14130 | |
24 | Edvin Lindberg | Kungsgårdens SK | 10:25.62410 | +2:26.14580 | |
25 | Rasmus Wedholm | Falu IK | 10:27.62600 | +2:28.14770 | |
26 | Albin Fundin | Svegs IK | 10:27.62660 | +2:29.14830 | |
27 | Oskar Grenholm | Falu IK | 10:41.64000 | +2:42.16170 | |
28 | Oscar Gustavsson | Filipstads SF | 10:49.64810 | +2:50.16980 | |
29 | Lowe Ekström | Grava SK | 11:14.67340 | +3:16.19510 | |
30 | Viktor Gustafsson | Linköpings SK | 11:15.67480 | +3:17.19650 | |
31 | Melker Brodén | Östervåla IF | 11:18.67770 | +3:20.19940 | |
32 | Nils Sjögren | IK Rex | 11:23.68290 | +3:25.20460 | |
33 | Zaakris Haanes | Falu IK | 11:24.68330 | +3:25.20500 | |
34 | Tim Thomson | Falu IK | 11:34.69380 | +3:36.21550 | |
35 | Viktor Lindgren | Falu IK | 11:41.70020 | +3:42.22190 | |
36 | Nils Ståbi | Falu IK | 11:46.70550 | +3:48.22720 | |
37 | Elis Näsbom | Sätra IF | 12:09.72830 | +4:10.25000 | |
38 | Lukas Nääs | Falu IK | 12:31.75090 | +4:33.27260 | |
39 | Erik Söderström | Malungs IF | 12:37.75630 | +4:38.27800 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ville Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 7:41.46040 | | |
2 | Theo Malm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 7:49.46870 | +8.730 | |
3 | Viktor Kullman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:02.48150 | +21.2010 | |
4 | Hugo Persson | Östersunds SK | 8:30.50940 | +49.4800 | |
5 | William Dovander | Sundbybergs IK | 8:35.51410 | +53.5270 | |
6 | Gustav Mattsson | Valbo Aif | 8:49.52860 | +1:08.6720 | |
7 | Gustav Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:50.52930 | +1:08.6790 | |
8 | Axel Högberg | Täby IS SK | 8:55.53460 | +1:14.7320 | |
9 | Axel Lindblad | Granbergsdals IF | 8:58.53730 | +1:16.7590 | |
10 | Ivar Ahlberg | Täby IS SK | 8:59.53850 | +1:18.7710 | |
11 | Ludvig Burenius | Sundbybergs IK | 9:03.54220 | +1:21.8080 | |
12 | Edvin Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 9:16.55570 | +1:35.9430 | |
13 | Isak Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 9:24.56340 | +1:43.10200 | |
14 | Casper Sundström | Högbo GIF | 9:29.56830 | +1:47.10690 | |
15 | Ludvig Johansson | Täby IS SK | 9:35.57420 | +1:53.11280 | |
16 | Oscar Forsberg | Linköpings SK | 9:35.57430 | +1:53.11290 | |
17 | Hjalmar Anderberg | IFK Mora SK | 9:39.57860 | +1:58.11720 | |
18 | Isak Nilsson | Åmåls OK | 9:44.58310 | +2:02.12170 | |
19 | Alexander Thalin Navia | Storvreta IK | 9:46.58530 | +2:04.12390 | |
20 | Olle Fischer | Hagfors SF | 10:08.60740 | +2:27.14600 | |
21 | Alvin Marinus | Vreta Skid o Mk | 11:11.67010 | +3:29.20870 | |
22 | Vide Jonsson | Linköpings SK | 11:47.70630 | +4:05.24490 | |
23 | Lukas Fahlstedt | Gävle SK | 11:55.71480 | +4:14.25340 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nike Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 7:22.44150 | | |
2 | Stina Colliander | Häverödals SK | 7:24.44320 | +1.70 | |
3 | Ebba Grudd | IFK Mora SK | 7:38.45740 | +15.1490 | |
4 | Stina Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:49.46830 | +26.2580 | |
5 | Nora Johansson | Täby IS SK | 7:50.46980 | +28.2730 | |
6 | Alma Mattsson | Valbo Aif | 8:08.48700 | +45.4450 | |
7 | Wilma Essén | Storvreta IK | 8:15.49450 | +53.5200 | |
8 | Alice Nordell | Östersunds SK | 8:26.50510 | +1:03.6260 | |
9 | Charlize Rydqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:37.51640 | +1:14.7390 | |
10 | Stina Persson | Östersunds SK | 8:46.52550 | +1:24.8300 | |
11 | Agnes Fryxell | Garphyttans IF | 8:46.52570 | +1:24.8320 | |
12 | Norah Hellman | SK Leksand | 8:59.53880 | +1:37.9630 | |
13 | Amanda Persson | IK Rex | 9:45.58400 | +2:22.14150 | |
14 | Liv Beckius | Falu IK | 9:45.58420 | +2:22.14170 | |
15 | Elna Sjörs | Falu IK | 9:56.59520 | +2:33.15270 | |
16 | Edith Borgstrand | Kilafors SK | 10:14.61350 | +2:52.17100 | |
17 | Majken Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:20.61900 | +2:57.17650 | |
18 | Elly Hansson | Sätra IF | 10:21.62020 | +2:58.17770 | |
19 | Stine Sjögren | Bjursås IK | 10:23.62210 | +3:00.17960 | |
20 | Tyra Hedblom | Årsunda IF | 10:26.62590 | +3:04.18340 | |
21 | Clara Alenius | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:55.65480 | +3:33.21230 | |
22 | Emma Andersen Fischer | Falu IK | 11:02.66170 | +3:40.21920 | |
23 | Leia Nissle | Linköpings SK | 11:06.66530 | +3:43.22280 | |
24 | Hanna Norrlander | Falu IK | 11:22.68180 | +4:00.23930 | |
25 | Liv Eklund | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:54.71350 | +4:32.27100 | |
26 | Ronja Eriksson | Årsunda IF | 12:24.74320 | +5:01.30070 | |
27 | Malva Håll | Korsnäs IF SK | 13:42.82130 | +6:19.37880 | |
|
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Lundberg | Falu IK | 6:18.37730 | | |
2 | Stella Ribjer | Falu IK | 7:29.44880 | +1:11.7050 | |
3 | Anna Lindström | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 7:31.45040 | +1:13.7210 | |
4 | Minna Sjögren | Falu IK | 7:31.45080 | +1:13.7250 | |
5 | Greta Limby | Orsa SK | 7:35.45490 | +1:17.7660 | |
6 | Stina Persson | Häverödals SK | 7:40.45980 | +1:22.8150 | |
7 | Molly Mörk | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:57.47670 | +1:39.9840 | |
8 | Elsa Eskelund | Högbo GIF | 8:02.48130 | +1:44.10300 | |
9 | Astrid Tjällgren | Högbo GIF | 8:07.48650 | +1:49.10820 | |
10 | Alma Jönsson Ideborg | Svegs IK | 8:12.49140 | +1:54.11310 | |
11 | Astrid Widmark | Svegs IK | 8:12.49150 | +1:54.11320 | |
12 | Viola Olsson | Filipstads SF | 8:18.49730 | +2:00.11900 | |
13 | Majken Wikar | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:25.50430 | +2:07.12600 | |
14 | Vera Tosteby | Falu IK | 8:40.51970 | +2:22.14140 | |
15 | Agnes Lundqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 8:43.52200 | +2:24.14370 | |
16 | Emma Wedholm | Falu IK | 8:53.53250 | +2:35.15420 | |
17 | Alva Aldin | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:55.53400 | +2:36.15570 | |
18 | Estrid Tuvall | Falu IK | 9:02.54190 | +2:44.16360 | |
19 | Emelie Lystedt | Nacka Värmdö SK | 9:15.55420 | +2:56.17590 | |
20 | Stina Ehrling | Falu IK | 9:24.56380 | +3:06.18550 | |
21 | Alicia Johansson | Filipstads SF | 9:36.57520 | +3:17.19690 | |
22 | Signe Montelius Risberg | Falu IK | 9:38.57760 | +3:20.19930 | |
23 | Ellie Eskilsson | Tierps IF | 9:38.57790 | +3:20.19960 | |
24 | Stella Kregert | Tierps IF | 9:48.58700 | +3:29.20870 | |
25 | Tyra Målqvist | Falu IK | 9:53.59200 | +3:34.21370 | |
26 | Emilia Grubb | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:00.59940 | +3:42.22110 | |
27 | Kerstin Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:01.60020 | +3:42.22190 | |
28 | Kerstin Nilsson Fredriksson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 10:15.61480 | +3:57.23650 | |
29 | Ebba Ståbi | Falu IK | 10:18.61770 | +4:00.23940 | |
30 | Stina Sundén | Huddinge SK LF | 10:19.61800 | +4:00.23970 | |
31 | Ester Tagevi | Falu IK | 10:46.64530 | +4:27.26700 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Edward Alvarsson | Täby IS SK | 7:04.42330 | | |
2 | Gustav Aspelin | Falu IK | 7:24.44340 | +20.1910 | |
3 | Erik Söderberg | Falu IK | 7:54.47390 | +50.4960 | |
4 | Harry Röös | Vassunda IF | 7:55.47440 | +51.5010 | |
5 | Eli Ahlvin | Falu IK | 8:04.48330 | +1:00.5900 | |
6 | Gustav Sternander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 8:44.52380 | +1:40.9950 | |
7 | Tore Palo | Grava SK | 9:01.54010 | +1:56.11580 | |
8 | Arn Bodare | Korsnäs IF SK | 9:21.56000 | +2:16.13570 | |
9 | Isac Holm | Storvreta IK | 9:43.58250 | +2:39.15820 | |
10 | Samuel Nääs | Falu IK | 10:12.61180 | +3:08.18750 | |
11 | Oscar Frydenberg | Falu IK | 10:15.61410 | +3:10.18980 | |
12 | SÁ Tiago DE Westlund | Nacka Värmdö SK | 10:16.61520 | +3:11.19090 | |
Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 549[
]