10.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Nora Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 38:54.233370 | | 69.3p |
2 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 40:41.244070 | +1:47.10600 | 66.3p |
3 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 40:59.245820 | +2:04.12350 | 65.8p |
4 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 41:46.250510 | +2:51.17040 | 64.6p |
5 | Maja Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 42:38.255790 | +3:44.22320 | 63.2p |
6 | Philippa Sjöström | Storumans IK | 43:07.258660 | +4:12.25190 | 62.5p |
7 | Elin Forsgren | Vårby IK | 44:38.267770 | +5:44.34300 | 60.4p |
8 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 47:50.286930 | +8:55.53460 | 56.4p |
9 | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 51:10.306950 | +12:15.73480 | 52.7p |
10.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Simon Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 31:51.191030 | | 84.7p |
2 | Viking Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 33:35.201490 | +1:44.10360 | 80.3p |
3 | Carl Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 33:37.201610 | +1:45.10480 | 80.2p |
4 | Arvid Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 33:51.203080 | +2:00.11950 | 79.6p |
5 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 34:38.207730 | +2:47.16600 | 77.9p |
6 | David Palmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 36:56.221500 | +5:04.30370 | 73.0p |
7 | Helmer Nordvall | Matfors SK | 38:16.229560 | +6:25.38430 | 70.5p |
8 | Oskar Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 39:25.236450 | +7:34.45320 | 68.4p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Tuva Landfors | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 27:44.166350 | | |
2 | Linnea Arnlöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 31:28.188760 | +3:44.22310 | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Minna Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 26:50.160930 | | |
2 | Kajsa Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 26:56.161580 | +6.550 | |
3 | Emma Forsgren | Vårby IK | 28:57.173690 | +2:07.12660 | |
4 | Anna Johansson | IFK Umeå | 29:35.177450 | +2:45.16420 | |
5 | Märta Hübenette | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 32:45.196430 | +5:55.35400 | |
6 | Penny Spets | Vårby IK | 33:51.203090 | +7:01.42060 | |
7 | Ida Moström Ahlberg | Vårby IK | 40:03.240260 | +13:13.79230 | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Erik Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 25:38.153750 | | |
2 | Ebbe Göransson | Östersunds SK | 26:26.158530 | +47.4680 | |
3 | Noa Rindeskog | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 26:27.158660 | +49.4810 | |
4 | Manne Bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 26:29.158840 | +50.4990 | |
5 | Martin Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 26:53.161210 | +1:14.7360 | |
6 | Nils Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 30:17.181600 | +4:38.27750 | |
7 | Eskil Engberg | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 32:19.193850 | +6:41.40000 | |
8 | Jordan Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 35:20.211960 | +9:42.58110 | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Joel Byström | Vårby IK | 26:14.157330 | | |
2 | Ragnar Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 28:16.169510 | +2:01.12080 | |
3 | Seth Nordin | Lycksele IF | 28:17.169640 | +2:03.12210 | |
5.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Frida Lauri | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 21:02.126170 | | |
2 | Alice Bryngelsson | Vårby IK | 21:12.127120 | +9.850 | |
3 | Märta Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 23:23.140250 | +2:20.13980 | |
4 | Sofia Otten | Täfteå IK | 23:53.143220 | +2:50.16950 | |
5 | Nellie Axelsson | Husums IF SK | 27:40.165970 | +6:38.39700 | |
6 | Holly Strindlund | Vårby IK | 37:53.227200 | +16:50.100930 | |
5.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Molly Sandin | Stockviks SF | 21:41.130080 | | |
2 | Milly Hansson | Malmbergets AIF | 22:04.132330 | +22.2150 | |
3 | Etna Jonasson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 22:20.133930 | +38.3750 | |
4 | Emmy Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 22:45.136410 | +1:03.6230 | |
5 | Evelina Jonsson | Vårby IK | 23:30.140920 | +1:48.10740 | |
6 | Agnes Boström | Kovlands IF | 24:11.145060 | +2:29.14880 | |
7 | Nora Strid | Stockviks SF | 25:08.150730 | +3:26.20550 | |
8 | Emma Perbo | Vårby IK | 33:23.200260 | +11:41.70080 | |
|
5.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Erik Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 22:22.134110 | | |
2 | Vilhelm Wikberg | Röbäcks SK | 22:23.134210 | +1 | |
3 | Måns Lindström | Husums IF SK | 23:17.139610 | +55.5400 | |
4 | William Ribbefors | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 24:10.144990 | +1:48.10780 | |
5 | Jesper Nilsson | Husums IF SK | 24:29.146880 | +2:07.12670 | |
5.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Hugo Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 20:07.120620 | | |
2 | Vilmer Malm | IFK Umeå | 20:13.121240 | +6.520 | |
3 | Samuel Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 20:23.122230 | +16.1510 | |
4 | Elmer Nordlander | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 20:26.122540 | +19.1820 | |
5 | Melker Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 21:17.127620 | +1:10.6900 | |
6 | Maximus Stom | Lucksta IF | 21:18.127750 | +1:11.7030 | |
7 | Henning Nordvall | Matfors SK | 22:26.134570 | +2:19.13850 | |
8 | Ville Åberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 22:35.135410 | +2:27.14690 | |
9 | Leo Nordin | Vårby IK | 22:40.135980 | +2:33.15260 | |
10 | Ture Nordgren | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 22:41.136070 | +2:34.15350 | |
11 | Edvin Olofsson | Vårby IK | 23:01.138030 | +2:54.17310 | |
12 | MATKALA NORDLUND Samuel | Alnö SK | 25:11.151010 | +5:03.30290 | |
13 | Jakob Lønborg | Vårby IK | 26:11.157080 | +6:04.36360 | |
14 | Manfred Nordin | Lycksele IF | 26:29.158820 | +6:22.38100 | |
3.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Moa Sjölander | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 16:03.96240 | | |
2 | Amanda Åhman | Vårby IK | 16:13.97280 | +10.940 | |
3 | Sigrid Persson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 16:14.97360 | +11.1020 | |
4 | Ottilia Olofsson | Vårby IK | 16:25.98490 | +22.2150 | |
5 | Tilde Lundberg | Vårby IK | 17:06.102500 | +1:02.6160 | |
6 | Ingrid Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 18:26.110570 | +2:23.14230 | |
7 | Freja Björk | Vårby IK | 20:17.121690 | +4:14.25350 | |
8 | Nellie Sjölund | Husums IF SK | 20:48.124770 | +4:45.28430 | |
9 | Ruth Öberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 20:53.125200 | +4:49.28860 | |
10 | Agnes Lundgren | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 20:59.125810 | +4:55.29470 | |
11 | Filippa Abrahamsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 22:31.135050 | +6:28.38710 | |
12 | Alma Mjörndal | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:36.141560 | +7:33.45220 | |
13 | Ellen Olofsson | Nätra SK | 24:37.147670 | +8:34.51330 | |
14 | Gabriela Valkovska | Nätra SK | 25:24.152360 | +9:21.56020 | |
15 | Hanna Johansson | IFK Umeå | 25:48.154710 | +9:44.58370 | |
3.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Freja Jacobsson | Alnö SK | 13:11.79050 | | |
2 | Selma Nordensson | Lucksta IF | 14:37.87690 | +1:26.8540 | |
3 | Märta Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 14:53.89250 | +1:42.10100 | |
4 | Elsa Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 14:59.89830 | +1:47.10680 | |
5 | Amanda Granberg | Mellansel IF | 15:28.92750 | +2:17.13600 | |
6 | Selma Mörén | IFK Umeå | 16:02.96150 | +2:51.17000 | |
7 | Indra Jonasson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:06.96570 | +2:55.17420 | |
8 | Melinda Eriksson | Lycksele IF | 16:09.96860 | +2:58.17710 | |
9 | Stina Engberg | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 16:44.100380 | +3:33.21230 | |
10 | Elsa Woxlin | Vårby IK | 16:45.100410 | +3:33.21260 | |
11 | Mimmi Spets | Vårby IK | 17:44.106360 | +4:33.27210 | |
12 | Hilma Sundström | Husums IF SK | 17:59.107880 | +4:48.28730 | |
13 | Alice Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 18:03.108290 | +4:52.29140 | |
14 | Ellen Hansson | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 18:05.108410 | +4:53.29260 | |
15 | Molly Edlund | Anundsjö if | 18:08.108760 | +4:57.29610 | |
16 | Emilia Lind | Vårby IK | 19:27.116650 | +6:16.37500 | |
17 | Julia Nilsson | Nätra SK | 21:17.127660 | +8:06.48510 | |
3.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Hugo Ribbefors | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:42.88170 | | |
2 | Einar Persson Strand | Luleå | 14:50.88980 | +8.710 | |
3 | Alex Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 14:51.89080 | +9.810 | |
4 | Tage Claesson | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 15:01.90010 | +18.1740 | |
5 | Jamie Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 15:06.90540 | +23.2270 | |
6 | Viktor Strandberg | Husums IF SK | 16:11.97040 | +1:28.8770 | |
7 | Hilding Olofsson | Vårby IK | 16:11.97060 | +1:28.8790 | |
8 | Vidar Nordgren | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 18:25.110470 | +3:43.22200 | |
9 | Sam Vörman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 19:00.113960 | +4:17.25690 | |
10 | Neo Ahlqvist | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 19:42.118120 | +4:59.29850 | |
11 | Arvid Styf | Vårby IK | 19:50.118920 | +5:07.30650 | |
12 | Linus Lauri | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 19:50.118950 | +5:07.30680 | |
13 | Oscar Mörking | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 20:08.120730 | +5:25.32460 | |
3.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Måns Bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 13:24.80390 | | |
2 | Nils Åberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 13:59.83810 | +34.3320 | |
3 | Ossian Nordin | Lycksele IF | 14:02.84130 | +37.3640 | |
4 | Sixten Sjölund | Alnö SK | 14:20.85990 | +56.5500 | |
5 | Hampus Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 14:37.87670 | +1:12.7180 | |
6 | Rasmus Sjöström | Alnö SK | 16:48.100710 | +3:23.20220 | |
7 | Linus Sehlstedt | Röbäcks SK | 16:50.100990 | +3:26.20500 | |
8 | Vilmer Fröier | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 17:31.105090 | +4:07.24600 | |
9 | Linus Nylander | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 17:52.107120 | +4:27.26630 | |
10 | Sixten Sjölund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 18:55.113450 | +5:30.32960 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Alma Domeij | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 14:09.84810 | | |
2 | Hedda Sundström | Husums IF SK | 15:33.93260 | +1:24.8350 | |
3 | Ingrid Telhammer | Vårby IK | 15:47.94680 | +1:38.9770 | |
4 | Enya Grundberg | Husums IF SK | 17:03.102200 | +2:53.17290 | |
5 | Josefina Granberg | Mellansel IF | 17:12.103140 | +3:03.18230 | |
6 | Elvira Svensson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 17:16.103570 | +3:07.18660 | |
7 | Lilly Öman | Husums IF SK | 17:47.106690 | +3:38.21780 | |
8 | Livia Liljeblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 17:51.107010 | +3:41.22100 | |
9 | Lova Välivaara | Vårby IK | 18:18.109770 | +4:09.24860 | |
10 | MY Sjölund | Husums IF SK | 18:44.112360 | +4:35.27450 | |
11 | Klara Selling | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 19:19.115810 | +5:09.30900 | |
12 | Rut Vinter | Vårby IK | 19:49.118820 | +5:40.33910 | |
13 | Hedda Claesson | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 19:54.119370 | +5:45.34460 | |
14 | Adelia Nordin | Lycksele IF | 20:01.120070 | +5:52.35160 | |
15 | Vera Sellin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 20:15.121430 | +6:06.36520 | |
16 | Juni Nordberg | Husums IF SK | 20:32.123120 | +6:23.38210 | |
17 | Natalie Plan | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 20:39.123840 | +6:30.38930 | |
18 | Lilly Häggblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 22:15.133400 | +8:05.48490 | |
19 | Ester Sellin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 22:29.134870 | +8:20.49960 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Felicia Lundberg | IFK Umeå | 13:08.78720 | | |
2 | Elvira Sjölund | Alnö SK | 14:21.86060 | +1:13.7240 | |
3 | Tea Mörén | IFK Umeå | 15:12.91150 | +2:04.12330 | |
4 | Signe Vikberg | Röbäcks SK | 15:16.91540 | +2:08.12720 | |
5 | Tove Arvidsson | Vårby IK | 15:37.93610 | +2:28.14790 | |
6 | Isabel Åström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 16:22.98100 | +3:13.19280 | |
7 | Elvina Sundqvist | Husums IF SK | 16:56.101530 | +3:48.22710 | |
8 | Astrid Rudh | Vårby IK | 18:12.109120 | +5:04.30300 | |
9 | Tyra Forsberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 18:12.109140 | +5:04.30320 | |
10 | Klara Byström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 18:31.111050 | +5:23.32230 | |
11 | Märta Königsson | Vårby IK | 18:58.113790 | +5:50.34970 | |
12 | Ebba Forsblom Kallin | Vårby IK | 19:17.115630 | +6:09.36810 | |
13 | Bianca Tådén | Vårby IK | 19:18.115710 | +6:09.36890 | |
14 | Stina Sjölund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 19:27.116630 | +6:19.37810 | |
15 | Moa Strandberg | Husums IF SK | 19:50.118920 | +6:42.40100 | |
16 | Greta Norman | Vårby IK | 21:29.128800 | +8:20.49980 | |
17 | LO Boets | Vårby IK | 21:47.130600 | +8:38.51780 | |
18 | Inez Wallin | Vårby IK | 23:53.143230 | +10:45.64410 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Loui Lundberg | Vårby IK | 16:19.97800 | | |
2 | Fred Elfving | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 17:18.103770 | +59.5870 | |
3 | Sam Selin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 17:45.106420 | +1:26.8520 | |
4 | Victor Brännström Dynesius | Sidensjö IK | 18:12.109120 | +1:53.11220 | |
5 | Jack Söderkvist | Anundsjö if | 18:37.111630 | +2:18.13730 | |
6 | Arvid Persson Strand | Luleå | 18:40.111930 | +2:21.14030 | |
7 | Sigurd Boman | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 19:03.114280 | +2:44.16380 | |
8 | Oskar Lønborg | Vårby IK | 19:23.116270 | +3:04.18370 | |
9 | Arvid Persson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 19:58.119720 | +3:39.21820 | |
10 | Alfred Persson | Anundsjö if | 20:36.123540 | +4:17.25640 | |
11 | Måns Fälldin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 21:43.130200 | +5:24.32300 | |
12 | Alfred Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 24:30.146920 | +8:11.49020 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ville Berglund Aune | Tierps IF | 13:20.79930 | | |
2 | Benjamin Leruyet | Nätra SK | 14:50.88920 | +1:29.8890 | |
3 | Oskar Andersson | Husums IF SK | 14:51.89020 | +1:30.8990 | |
4 | Kasper Thelander | Vårby IK | 15:23.92270 | +2:03.12240 | |
5 | Casper Sjöström | Alnö SK | 15:36.93540 | +2:16.13510 | |
6 | Arvid Zingmark | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 15:51.95040 | +2:31.15010 | |
7 | Gustav Jonsson | Nätra SK | 16:48.100740 | +3:28.20710 | |
8 | Rio Strindlund | Vårby IK | 17:10.102910 | +3:49.22880 | |
9 | Albin Hansson | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 17:21.104040 | +4:01.24010 | |
10 | Algot Persson | Anundsjö if | 18:15.109430 | +4:55.29400 | |
11 | Malte Engblom | Nätra SK | 18:16.109560 | +4:56.29530 | |
12 | Eric Karlsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 18:34.111310 | +5:13.31280 | |
13 | Alexander Engman | Alnö SK | 20:31.123020 | +7:10.42990 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)