42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Susanne Hedlund | Bjursås IK | 2:00:33.723200 | 68.0p | ||||
2 | Hannah SIEBERER | Ski Club Kössen | 2:09:23.776200 | +8:50.52900 | 62.3p | |||
3 | Fia Jobs | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:19:03.834200 | +18:30.110900 | 57.0p | |||
4 | Moa Malmström | Högbo GIF | 2:22:24.854300 | +21:51.131000 | 55.4p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ulrika Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 2:46:35.999400 | 46.0p | ||||
2 | Katarina Jonasson | Särna SK | 3:46:27.1358600 | +59:52.359100 | 32.4p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Birgitta Olsson | Axa SC | 2:32:54.917300 | 50.9p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Alfred Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 1:43:12.619100 | 82.9p | ||||
2 | Albin Andersson | Ulriksbergs IK | 1:44:00.623900 | +48.4700 | 82.1p | |||
3 | Michael Boberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:44:48.628700 | +1:36.9500 | 81.2p | |||
4 | Adrian Lundberg | SK Bore | 1:46:55.641400 | +3:43.22200 | 79.2p | |||
5 | Martin Hammarberg | Sundsvalls OK | 1:47:13.643200 | +4:01.24000 | 78.9p | |||
6 | Klas Söderqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:49:35.657400 | +6:23.38200 | 76.7p | |||
7 | Jerry Danielsson | IF Åland | 1:50:39.663800 | +7:27.44600 | 75.8p | |||
8 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GIF | 1:51:32.669100 | +8:20.49900 | 75.0p | |||
9 | Erik Hållström | Team Walle SK | 1:51:43.670200 | +8:31.51000 | 74.8p | |||
10 | Linus Bohman | Motala Aif SK | 1:52:03.672200 | +8:51.53000 | 74.5p | |||
11 | Johan Kanto | Göteborgs SK | 1:53:20.679900 | +10:08.60700 | 73.5p | |||
12 | Alexander Thudeen | Sya SK | 1:55:20.691900 | +12:08.72700 | 71.9p | |||
13 | Andreas Berntsson | Göteborgs SK | 1:55:29.692800 | +12:17.73600 | 71.7p | |||
14 | Johan Daniels | Orsa SK | 1:55:51.695000 | +12:39.75800 | 71.5p | |||
15 | Stefan Ekman | Strömsbergs IF | 1:56:47.700600 | +13:35.81400 | 70.7p | |||
16 | Erik Nord | Storvreta IK | 1:58:10.708900 | +14:58.89700 | 69.7p | |||
17 | Tobias Andervang | Fritsla Vik | 1:58:54.713300 | +15:42.94100 | 69.2p | |||
18 | Erwan Weber | Nacka Värmdö SK | 1:59:43.718200 | +16:31.99000 | 68.6p | |||
19 | Alexander Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:59:51.719000 | +16:39.99800 | 68.5p | |||
20 | Jonatan Junker | Tunafors SK | 2:04:18.745700 | +21:06.126500 | 65.4p | |||
21 | Simon Lundberg | SK Bore | 2:05:37.753600 | +22:25.134400 | 64.6p | |||
22 | Rickard Uske | Tunafors SK | 2:06:46.760500 | +23:34.141300 | 63.9p | |||
23 | Clas Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:07:31.765000 | +24:19.145800 | 63.4p | |||
24 | Fredrik Moberg | Umara SC | 2:07:53.767200 | +24:41.148000 | 63.2p | |||
25 | Tommy Danielsson | IF Åland | 2:08:58.773700 | +25:46.154500 | 62.5p | |||
26 | Fredrik Hansson | Lillhärdals IF | 2:09:32.777100 | +26:20.157900 | 62.2p | |||
27 | Björn Daniels | Orsa SK | 2:11:21.788000 | +28:09.168800 | 61.1p | |||
28 | Samuel Rydberg | Norbergs OK | 2:12:53.797200 | +29:41.178000 | 60.3p | |||
29 | Eric JONASSON | Särna SK | 2:28:35.891400 | +45:23.272200 | 52.7p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Martin Rosvall | Sunne SLF | 1:49:18.655700 | 77.0p | ||||
2 | Andreas Mannberg | Malungs IF | 1:50:19.661800 | +1:01.6000 | 76.0p | |||
3 | Sebastian Backlund | IK Stern | 1:50:58.665700 | +1:40.9900 | 75.5p | |||
4 | Klas Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:51:48.670700 | +2:30.14900 | 74.8p | |||
5 | Daniel Palm | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:52:25.674400 | +3:07.18600 | 74.2p | |||
6 | David Unnersjö-jess | Svärdsjö IF | 1:55:52.695100 | +6:34.39300 | 71.4p | |||
7 | Robert Starck | Lofsdalens SK | 1:56:14.697300 | +6:56.41500 | 71.2p | |||
8 | Martin Siljegård | Halmstads Skidklubb | 1:58:51.713000 | +9:33.57200 | 69.2p | |||
9 | Ulrik Karlsson | Motala Aif SK | 2:05:01.750000 | +15:43.94200 | 65.0p | |||
10 | Peter Malmborg | Stockholms RK | 2:07:03.762200 | +17:45.106400 | 63.7p | |||
11 | Jonas HVITTFELDT | Finnskogarnas SK | 2:10:28.782700 | +21:10.126900 | 61.6p | |||
12 | Martin Hammarlund | Motala Aif SK | 2:12:35.795400 | +23:17.139600 | 60.4p | |||
13 | Otim NOCKRACH | Falu IK | 2:13:53.803200 | +24:35.147400 | 59.7p | |||
14 | Peter Kujanpää | Bålsta SK | 2:28:48.892700 | +39:30.236900 | 52.6p | |||
15 | Daniel Johansson | IFK Skövde SK | 2:28:52.893100 | +39:34.237300 | 52.5p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Thomas Strid | IFK Mora SK | 1:52:32.675100 | 74.1p | ||||
2 | Rolf Kempe | Timrå SOK | 1:53:41.682000 | +1:09.6800 | 73.2p | |||
3 | Johan Gustafsson | Norrköpings SK | 1:59:39.717800 | +7:07.42600 | 68.6p | |||
4 | Kenneth Rolling | Halmstads Skidklubb | 2:00:10.720900 | +7:38.45700 | 68.2p | |||
5 | Lars Åkerman | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:02:32.735100 | +10:00.59900 | 66.6p | |||
6 | Jonas Lindqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 2:04:34.747300 | +12:02.72100 | 65.3p | |||
7 | Lennart Romin | Team Walle SK | 2:05:48.754700 | +13:16.79500 | 64.5p | |||
8 | Niklas Korall | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 2:06:33.759200 | +14:01.84000 | 64.0p | |||
9 | Mats Efraimsson | Malungs IF | 2:13:03.798200 | +20:31.123000 | 60.2p | |||
10 | Andreas Hiller | Axa SC | 2:18:08.828700 | +25:36.153500 | 57.5p | |||
11 | Lars Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 2:21:17.847600 | +28:45.172400 | 55.9p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jörgen Larsson | Kristinehamns OK | 2:10:52.785100 | 61.4p | ||||
2 | Stig Jäder | Mora | 2:11:43.790200 | +51.5000 | 60.9p | |||
3 | Per Thurin | Axa SC | 2:21:00.845900 | +10:08.60700 | 56.1p | |||
4 | Thomas Foxegård | IK Rex | 2:22:47.856600 | +11:55.71400 | 55.2p | |||
5 | Robert Sagulin | Boo IF | 2:29:11.895000 | +18:19.109800 | 52.4p | |||
6 | Tomas Andersson | Tunafors SK | 2:29:51.899000 | +18:59.113800 | 52.1p | |||
7 | Andreas TSCHITERSCKY | Idre SK | 2:38:38.951700 | +27:46.166500 | 48.7p | |||
8 | Per Edenhamn | Almunge IK | 2:41:30.968900 | +30:38.183700 | 47.7p | |||
9 | Jan GUNNARSSON | Öje IF | 2:42:09.972800 | +31:17.187600 | 47.5p | |||
10 | Kent Berglund | Trönö IK | 2:44:05.984400 | +33:13.199200 | 46.8p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Jonsson | IFK Mora SK | 2:41:49.970800 | 47.6p | ||||
2 | Linnea NORDQVIST | Härjedalen | 2:47:43.1006200 | +5:54.35300 | 45.6p | |||
3 | Caroline LIND | Stockholm | 2:49:31.1017000 | +7:42.46100 | 45.1p | |||
4 | Kerstyn HÅKANSSON | Stockholm | 2:53:20.1039900 | +11:31.69000 | 43.9p | |||
5 | Elin GUNNARSSON | Gislaved | 3:20:03.1200200 | +38:14.229300 | 37.3p | |||
6 | Maya OLSSON | Hofors | 3:46:28.1358700 | +1:04:39.387800 | 32.4p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Johansson | Härjedalen | 2:07:52.767100 | 63.2p | ||||
2 | Olof BOMAN | Mora | 2:08:46.772500 | +54.5300 | 62.6p | |||
3 | Johan Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:11:12.787100 | +3:20.19900 | 61.2p | |||
4 | Pontus JOHANSSON | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:22:20.853900 | +14:28.86700 | 55.4p | |||
5 | Johan Forslund | Hedemora | 2:22:51.857000 | +14:59.89800 | 55.2p | |||
6 | Tomas Falk | Uppsala | 2:29:27.896600 | +21:35.129400 | 52.3p | |||
7 | Per Törnevik | Sunne Boxingsklubb | 2:30:21.902000 | +22:29.134800 | 51.9p | |||
8 | Josef Andersson | Vaggeryds SOK | 2:30:25.902400 | +22:33.135200 | 51.9p | |||
9 | Daniel SAHLGREN | Falun | 2:31:03.906200 | +23:11.139000 | 51.6p | |||
10 | Per Lejonclou | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:37:06.942500 | +29:14.175300 | 49.3p | |||
11 | Max ÖSTLUND | Härjedalen | 2:37:16.943500 | +29:24.176300 | 49.2p | |||
12 | Claus Chmura | Germany | 2:38:05.948400 | +30:13.181200 | 48.9p | |||
13 | Håkan Lindström Sikström | Umeå | 2:38:58.953700 | +31:06.186500 | 48.6p | |||
14 | Nils Enberg | Falun | 2:44:58.989700 | +37:06.222500 | 46.5p | |||
15 | Tommy NILSSON | Idre SK | 2:45:41.994000 | +37:49.226800 | 46.3p | |||
16 | Andreas Söderqvist | Idre SK | 2:45:42.994100 | +37:50.226900 | 46.3p | |||
17 | Anton MÖRK | Särna SK | 2:45:52.995100 | +38:00.227900 | 46.2p | |||
18 | Torsten Lind | Linköping | 2:47:02.1002100 | +39:10.234900 | 45.9p | |||
19 | Jimmie NORDSTRÖM | Hagfors | 2:49:34.1017300 | +41:42.250100 | 45.1p | |||
20 | Martin LUDVIGSSON | Stockholm | 2:53:19.1039800 | +45:27.272600 | 43.9p | |||
21 | Runar Finnstun | Espa il | 3:00:37.1083600 | +52:45.316400 | 41.9p | |||
22 | Mikael JOHANSSON | Älvdalens IF SK | 3:01:41.1090000 | +53:49.322800 | 41.6p | |||
23 | Odd Lind | Hudiksvall | 3:03:55.1103400 | +56:03.336200 | 41.0p | |||
24 | Erik PALM | Rättvik | 4:37:02.1662100 | +2:29:10.894900 | 25.9p | |||
28km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Moni Winsnes | Södertälje Nykvarn OK | 2:48:18.1009700 | |||||
2 | Inga-Maj LAGERHOLM | Nacka | 4:50:06.1740500 | +2:01:48.730700 | ||||
28km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan WINSNES | Södertälje Nykvarn OK | 3:04:26.1106500 |