8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 20:33.123200 | | 73.0p |
2 | Nora Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 21:19.127800 | +46.4500 | 70.4p |
3 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 23:07.138600 | +2:34.15300 | 64.9p |
4 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 23:44.142300 | +3:11.19000 | 63.2p |
5 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:54.143300 | +3:21.20000 | 62.8p |
6 | Maja Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 24:40.147900 | +4:07.24600 | 60.8p |
7 | Philippa Sjöström | Storumans IK | 24:46.148500 | +4:13.25200 | 60.6p |
8 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 25:57.155600 | +5:24.32300 | 57.8p |
9 | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 27:28.164700 | +6:55.41400 | 54.6p |
8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Simon Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 18:32.111100 | | 81.0p |
2 | Carl Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 18:42.112100 | +10.900 | 80.3p |
3 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 18:48.112700 | +16.1500 | 79.8p |
4 | Viking Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 18:50.112900 | +18.1700 | 79.7p |
5 | Wille Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 19:04.114300 | +32.3100 | 78.7p |
6 | Arvid Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 19:05.114400 | +33.3200 | 78.6p |
6 | Olle Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 19:05.114400 | +33.3200 | 78.6p |
8 | Oskar Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 19:33.117200 | +1:01.6000 | 76.8p |
9 | David Palmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 20:16.121500 | +1:44.10300 | 74.1p |
10 | Knut Saitton | Vårby IK | 20:29.122800 | +1:57.11600 | 73.3p |
11 | Helmer Nordvall | Matfors SK | 21:15.127400 | +2:43.16200 | 70.6p |
5.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alma Gyllroth | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 14:45.88400 | | |
2 | Tuva Landfors | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 15:12.91100 | +27.2600 | |
3 | Linnea Arnlöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 15:13.91200 | +28.2700 | |
5.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Minna Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 13:52.83100 | | |
2 | Kajsa Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 14:13.85200 | +21.2000 | |
3 | Anna Johansson | IFK Umeå | 15:03.90200 | +1:11.7000 | |
4 | Emma Forsgren | Vårby IK | 15:10.90900 | +1:18.7700 | |
5 | Saga Hampusson | IFK Umeå | 15:48.94700 | +1:56.11500 | |
6 | Märta Hübenette | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 15:56.95500 | +2:04.12300 | |
7 | Penny Spets | Vårby IK | 17:48.106700 | +3:56.23500 | |
8 | Ida Moström Ahlberg | Vårby IK | 20:02.120100 | +6:10.36900 | |
5.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 13:25.80400 | | |
2 | Ebbe Göransson | Östersunds SK | 13:37.81600 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Martin Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 13:45.82400 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Manne Bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 14:02.84100 | +37.3600 | |
5 | Noa Rindeskog | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 14:23.86200 | +58.5700 | |
6 | Eskil Engberg | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 14:41.88000 | +1:16.7500 | |
7 | Felix Öhman | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 14:46.88500 | +1:21.8000 | |
8 | Oskar Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:21.92000 | +1:56.11500 | |
9 | Nils Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 15:24.92300 | +1:59.11800 | |
10 | Jordan Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 16:32.99100 | +3:07.18600 | |
5.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Joel Byström | Vårby IK | 13:41.82000 | | |
1 | Seth Nordin | Lycksele IF | 13:41.82000 | | |
3 | Ragnar Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 14:20.85900 | +39.3800 | |
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alice Bryngelsson | Vårby IK | 7:35.45400 | | |
2 | Frida Lauri | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:07.48600 | +32.3100 | |
3 | Sofia Otten | Täfteå IK | 8:15.49400 | +40.3900 | |
4 | Märta Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 8:27.50600 | +52.5100 | |
5 | Nellie Axelsson | Husums IF SK | 9:05.54400 | +1:30.8900 | |
6 | Livia Forsberg | Vårby IK | 9:06.54500 | +1:31.9000 | |
7 | Lovisa Vestman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 9:18.55700 | +1:43.10200 | |
8 | Sara Häggquist | Vårby IK | 10:39.63800 | +3:04.18300 | |
9 | Holly Strindlund | Vårby IK | 12:36.75500 | +5:01.30000 | |
|
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Molly Sandin | Stockviks SF | 7:51.47000 | | |
2 | Etna Jonasson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:04.48300 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Milly Hansson | Malmbergets AIF | 8:05.48400 | +14.1300 | |
4 | Agnes Boström | Kovlands IF | 8:39.51800 | +48.4700 | |
5 | Evelina Jonsson | Vårby IK | 8:44.52300 | +53.5200 | |
6 | Nora Strid | Stockviks SF | 9:02.54100 | +1:11.7000 | |
7 | Emmy Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 9:03.54200 | +1:12.7100 | |
8 | Emma Perbo | Vårby IK | 11:44.70300 | +3:53.23200 | |
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:00.47900 | | |
2 | Vilhelm Wikberg | Röbäcks SK | 8:13.49200 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Oscar Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 8:21.50000 | +21.2000 | |
4 | William Ribbefors | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:26.50500 | +26.2500 | |
5 | Måns Lindström | Husums IF SK | 8:37.51600 | +37.3600 | |
6 | Jesper Nilsson | Husums IF SK | 8:58.53700 | +58.5700 | |
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 6:32.39100 | | |
2 | Vilmer Malm | IFK Umeå | 6:59.41800 | +27.2600 | |
3 | Elmer Nordlander | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 7:04.42300 | +32.3100 | |
3 | Samuel Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 7:04.42300 | +32.3100 | |
5 | Ture Nordgren | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 7:25.44400 | +53.5200 | |
6 | Leo Nordin | Vårby IK | 7:53.47200 | +1:21.8000 | |
7 | Henning Nordvall | Matfors SK | 7:55.47400 | +1:23.8200 | |
8 | Ville Åberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:10.48900 | +1:38.9700 | |
9 | Edvin Olofsson | Vårby IK | 8:33.51200 | +2:01.12000 | |
10 | MATKALA NORDLUND Samuel | Alnö SK | 8:38.51700 | +2:06.12500 | |
11 | Jakob Lønborg | Vårby IK | 8:45.52400 | +2:13.13200 | |
12 | Manfred Nordin | Lycksele IF | 8:53.53200 | +2:21.14000 | |
13 | Melker Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 15:31.93000 | +8:59.53800 | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Sjölander | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 7:50.46900 | | |
2 | Hanna Johansson | IFK Umeå | 7:52.47100 | +2.100 | |
3 | Ottilia Olofsson | Vårby IK | 8:09.48800 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Tilde Lundberg | Vårby IK | 8:14.49300 | +24.2300 | |
5 | Amanda Åhman | Vårby IK | 8:25.50400 | +35.3400 | |
6 | Märta Boström | Kovlands IF | 8:31.51000 | +41.4000 | |
7 | Sigrid Persson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:41.52000 | +51.5000 | |
8 | Ingrid Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 8:42.52100 | +52.5100 | |
9 | Ruth Öberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:26.56500 | +1:36.9500 | |
10 | Freja Björk | Vårby IK | 9:27.56600 | +1:37.9600 | |
11 | Nellie Sjölund | Husums IF SK | 9:44.58300 | +1:54.11300 | |
12 | Filippa Abrahamsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:57.59600 | +2:07.12600 | |
13 | Alma Mjörndal | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:17.61600 | +2:27.14600 | |
14 | Ellen Olofsson | Nätra SK | 10:50.64900 | +3:00.17900 | |
15 | Agnes Ahnström | Nätra SK | 11:12.67100 | +3:22.20100 | |
16 | Gabriela Valkovska | Nätra SK | 12:43.76200 | +4:53.29200 | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mira Sandin | Stockviks SF | 6:05.36400 | | |
2 | Freja Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 6:16.37500 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Selma Nordensson | Lucksta IF | 6:59.41800 | +54.5300 | |
4 | Elsa Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 7:04.42300 | +59.5800 | |
5 | Amanda Granberg | Mellansel IF | 7:06.42500 | +1:01.6000 | |
6 | Linnea Jonsson | Alnö SK | 7:18.43700 | +1:13.7200 | |
7 | Melinda Eriksson | Lycksele IF | 7:19.43800 | +1:14.7300 | |
8 | Stina Engberg | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 7:29.44800 | +1:24.8300 | |
9 | Elsa Woxlin | Vårby IK | 7:33.45200 | +1:28.8700 | |
10 | Indra Jonasson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:39.45800 | +1:34.9300 | |
11 | Mimmi Spets | Vårby IK | 7:42.46100 | +1:37.9600 | |
12 | Märta Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 7:51.47000 | +1:46.10500 | |
13 | Selma Mörén | IFK Umeå | 7:56.47500 | +1:51.11000 | |
14 | Molly Edlund | Anundsjö if | 8:23.50200 | +2:18.13700 | |
15 | Hilma Sundström | Husums IF SK | 8:29.50800 | +2:24.14300 | |
16 | Alice Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 8:50.52900 | +2:45.16400 | |
17 | Emilia Lind | Vårby IK | 9:01.54000 | +2:56.17500 | |
18 | Isabell Ahlqvist | Husums IF SK | 9:53.59200 | +3:48.22700 | |
19 | Julia Nilsson | Nätra SK | 10:07.60600 | +4:02.24100 | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Einar Skidklubb Persson Strand | Luleå | 7:07.42600 | | |
2 | Hugo Ribbefors | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:09.42800 | +2.100 | |
3 | Jamie Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 7:10.42900 | +3.200 | |
4 | Tage Claesson | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 7:21.44000 | +14.1300 | |
5 | Hilding Olofsson | Vårby IK | 7:25.44400 | +18.1700 | |
6 | Alex Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 7:32.45100 | +25.2400 | |
7 | Viktor Strandberg | Husums IF SK | 8:02.48100 | +55.5400 | |
8 | Vidar Nordgren | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:14.49300 | +1:07.6600 | |
9 | Sam Vörman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:41.52000 | +1:34.9300 | |
10 | Neo Ahlqvist | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:12.55100 | +2:05.12400 | |
11 | Linus Lauri | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:21.56000 | +2:14.13300 | |
12 | Arvid Styf | Vårby IK | 9:40.57900 | +2:33.15200 | |
13 | Oscar Mörking | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:45.58400 | +2:38.15700 | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Måns Bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 6:36.39500 | | |
2 | Nils Åberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:47.40600 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Ossian Nordin | Lycksele IF | 6:56.41500 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Hampus Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 6:57.41600 | +21.2000 | |
5 | Sixten Sjölund | Alnö SK | 7:08.42700 | +32.3100 | |
6 | Rasmus Sjöström | Alnö SK | 7:31.45000 | +55.5400 | |
7 | Vilmer Fröier | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:00.47900 | +1:24.8300 | |
8 | Linus Nylander | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:13.49200 | +1:37.9600 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alma Domeij | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:48.34700 | | |
2 | Hedda Sundström | Husums IF SK | 6:28.38700 | +40.3900 | |
3 | Ingrid Telhammer | Vårby IK | 6:37.39600 | +49.4800 | |
4 | Ebba Bryngelsson | Vårby IK | 6:49.40800 | +1:01.6000 | |
5 | Josefina Granberg | Mellansel IF | 6:56.41500 | +1:08.6700 | |
6 | Lilly Öman | Husums IF SK | 7:02.42100 | +1:14.7300 | |
7 | Elvira Svensson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:04.42300 | +1:16.7500 | |
8 | Livia Liljeblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:16.43500 | +1:28.8700 | |
9 | Enya Grundberg | Husums IF SK | 7:28.44700 | +1:40.9900 | |
10 | Lova Välivaara | Vårby IK | 7:31.45000 | +1:43.10200 | |
11 | Rut Vinter | Vårby IK | 7:37.45600 | +1:49.10800 | |
12 | MY Sjölund | Husums IF SK | 8:00.47900 | +2:12.13100 | |
13 | Hedda Claesson | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:17.49600 | +2:29.14800 | |
14 | Juni Nordberg | Husums IF SK | 8:28.50700 | +2:40.15900 | |
15 | Klara Selling | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:29.50800 | +2:41.16000 | |
16 | Vera Sellin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:44.52300 | +2:56.17500 | |
17 | Adelia Nordin | Lycksele IF | 8:48.52700 | +3:00.17900 | |
18 | Ester Sellin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:49.52800 | +3:01.18000 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Felicia Lundberg | IFK Umeå | 5:47.34600 | | |
2 | Tea Mörén | IFK Umeå | 6:46.40500 | +59.5800 | |
3 | Elvira Sjölund | Alnö SK | 6:49.40800 | +1:02.6100 | |
4 | Isabel Åström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:50.40900 | +1:03.6200 | |
5 | Elvina Sundqvist | Husums IF SK | 7:03.42200 | +1:16.7500 | |
6 | Signe Vikberg | Röbäcks SK | 7:07.42600 | +1:20.7900 | |
7 | Maja Bergström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:08.42700 | +1:21.8000 | |
8 | Klara Byström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:32.45100 | +1:45.10400 | |
9 | Tove Arvidsson | Vårby IK | 7:33.45200 | +1:46.10500 | |
10 | Tyra Forsberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:41.46000 | +1:54.11300 | |
11 | Greta Norman | Vårby IK | 7:53.47200 | +2:06.12500 | |
12 | Ebba Forsblom Kallin | Vårby IK | 8:24.50300 | +2:37.15600 | |
13 | Bianca Tådén | Vårby IK | 8:25.50400 | +2:38.15700 | |
14 | LO Boets | Vårby IK | 8:32.51100 | +2:45.16400 | |
15 | Moa Strandberg | Husums IF SK | 8:36.51500 | +2:49.16800 | |
16 | Märta Königsson | Vårby IK | 9:14.55300 | +3:27.20600 | |
17 | Inez Wallin | Vårby IK | 13:09.78800 | +7:22.44100 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Loui Lundberg | Vårby IK | 6:59.41800 | | |
2 | Arvid Persson Strand | Luleå | 7:31.45000 | +32.3100 | |
3 | Sigurd Boman | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:00.47900 | +1:01.6000 | |
4 | Oskar Lønborg | Vårby IK | 8:01.48000 | +1:02.6100 | |
4 | Jack Söderkvist | Anundsjö if | 8:01.48000 | +1:02.6100 | |
6 | Fred Elfving | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:07.48600 | +1:08.6700 | |
7 | Sam Forsström Selin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:38.51700 | +1:39.9800 | |
8 | Arvid Persson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:52.53100 | +1:53.11200 | |
9 | Alfred Persson | Anundsjö if | 9:42.58100 | +2:43.16200 | |
10 | Alfred Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:41.70000 | +4:42.28100 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ville Berglund Aune | Tierps IF | 5:30.32900 | | |
2 | Oskar Andersson | Husums IF SK | 5:42.34100 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Arvid Zingmark | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:18.37700 | +48.4700 | |
4 | Casper Sjöström | Alnö SK | 6:21.38000 | +51.5000 | |
5 | Anton Edvardsson | IFK Umeå | 6:23.38200 | +53.5200 | |
6 | Benjamin Leruyet | Nätra SK | 6:26.38500 | +56.5500 | |
7 | Kasper Thelander | Vårby IK | 6:49.40800 | +1:19.7800 | |
8 | Rio Strindlund | Vårby IK | 6:55.41400 | +1:25.8400 | |
8 | Alexander Engman | Alnö SK | 6:55.41400 | +1:25.8400 | |
10 | Algot Persson | Anundsjö if | 7:06.42500 | +1:36.9500 | |
11 | Gustav Jonsson | Nätra SK | 7:08.42700 | +1:38.9700 | |
12 | Malte Engblom | Nätra SK | 7:48.46700 | +2:18.13700 | |
13 | Eric Karlsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:59.47800 | +2:29.14800 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)