76km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 4:11:54.1511390 | 67.3p | ||||
2 | Outi KREKULA | Ttgu IF | 4:59:01.1794010 | +47:06.282520 | 55.6p | |||
3 | Helena Törnelius | Skellefteå XC | 5:13:30.1880960 | +1:01:35.369470 | 52.8p | |||
4 | Jenny Pettersson | Team Esplanad | 5:51:00.2105990 | +1:39:06.594500 | 46.6p | |||
76km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Klas Nilsson | Skellefteå XC | 3:21:22.1208180 | 87.0p | ||||
2 | Johan Lövgren | Ttgu IF | 3:22:19.1213840 | +56.5560 | 86.5p | |||
3 | Niklas Niska | Pajala IF | 3:26:19.1237880 | +4:57.29600 | 84.6p | |||
4 | Simon Öberg | Kalix SK | 3:26:56.1241590 | +5:34.33310 | 84.3p | |||
5 | Tobias Thomson | Ttgu IF | 3:35:01.1290040 | +13:38.81760 | 80.6p | |||
6 | Jim Lundmark | Skellefteå XC | 3:36:14.1297360 | +14:51.89080 | 80.1p | |||
7 | Robert Lindberg | Ttgu IF | 3:37:20.1303920 | +15:57.95640 | 79.7p | |||
8 | Martin Rosvall | Ttgu IF | 3:38:04.1308310 | +16:41.100030 | 79.4p | |||
9 | Tobias Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 3:38:35.1311400 | +17:12.103120 | 79.1p | |||
10 | Henrik Strand | Abisko Ioik | 3:43:27.1340620 | +22:04.132340 | 77.2p | |||
11 | John Lagerskog | Åre Längdskidklubb | 3:43:45.1342490 | +22:23.134210 | 77.0p | |||
12 | Johannes Jillerö | Göteborgs SK | 3:50:41.1384060 | +29:18.175780 | 74.4p | |||
13 | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GIF | 3:54:52.1409160 | +33:29.200880 | 72.9p | |||
14 | Andreas Oskarsson | Sorsele SK | 3:57:15.1423470 | +35:52.215190 | 72.0p | |||
15 | Magnus Marklund | Skellefteå SK | 3:57:44.1426370 | +36:21.218090 | 71.9p | |||
16 | Stig Lundmark | Sveaskogs IF | 3:58:46.1432530 | +37:23.224250 | 71.5p | |||
17 | Edvin Näslund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 4:01:04.1446350 | +39:41.238070 | 70.8p | |||
18 | Stefan Sjölund | Skogslöparna | 4:01:29.1448890 | +40:07.240610 | 70.6p | |||
19 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 4:04:02.1464190 | +42:40.255910 | 69.8p | |||
20 | Henrik Fors | Ttgu IF | 4:05:25.1472420 | +44:02.264140 | 69.3p | |||
21 | Johan Sandberg | Ttgu IF | 4:11:55.1511480 | +50:33.303200 | 67.3p | |||
22 | Finn Finnstedt | Stöcke IF | 4:12:19.1513800 | +50:56.305520 | 67.2p | |||
23 | Petter Lindqvist | Ttgu IF | 4:13:03.1518290 | +51:41.310010 | 67.0p | |||
24 | Chris Burnham | NVE | 4:21:14.1567390 | +59:52.359110 | 64.6p | |||
25 | Andreas Forsberg | Ttgu IF | 4:23:23.1580220 | +1:02:00.371940 | 64.0p | |||
26 | Christian Lejon | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 4:24:19.1585870 | +1:02:56.377590 | 63.8p | |||
27 | Tobias Johansson-ljung | Jalles Tc Umeå | 4:28:56.1613500 | +1:07:33.405220 | 62.5p | |||
28 | David Hannler | Jokkmokks SK | 4:29:46.1618530 | +1:08:23.410250 | 62.3p | |||
29 | Anton Näslund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 4:31:31.1629070 | +1:10:08.420790 | 61.9p | |||
30 | Stefan Öhman | Ttgu IF | 4:33:53.1643280 | +1:12:31.435000 | 61.3p | |||
31 | Daniel Nordin | Bergeforsens SK | 4:37:40.1665920 | +1:16:17.457640 | 60.4p | |||
32 | Mikael Carlson | Seb IF | 4:42:40.1695920 | +1:21:17.487640 | 59.2p | |||
33 | Stefan Andersson | Skellefteå XC | 4:47:16.1723500 | +1:25:53.515220 | 58.1p | |||
34 | Kristofer Block | BLOCK.RACE.TEAM | 4:51:57.1751600 | +1:30:34.543320 | 57.1p | |||
35 | Andreas Lövgren | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 4:59:01.1794080 | +1:37:39.585800 | 55.6p | |||
36 | Peter Nordström | Brottby SK | 5:00:49.1804890 | +1:39:27.596610 | 55.2p | |||
37 | Olof Smitt | Oxvretens SK | 5:00:51.1805070 | +1:39:28.596790 | 55.2p | |||
38 | Torbjörn Larsson | Axa SC | 5:07:37.1845610 | +1:46:14.637330 | 53.9p | |||
39 | Emil Boström | Nybro Ski | 5:09:28.1856770 | +1:48:05.648490 | 53.5p | |||
40 | Robert Olofsson | Skellefteå XC | 5:18:09.1908840 | +1:56:46.700560 | 51.9p | |||
41 | Mikael Lundberg | Fredrika IK | 5:18:10.1908980 | +1:56:48.700700 | 51.9p | |||
42 | Martin Myhrberg | Ockelbo SK | 5:21:06.1926590 | +1:59:44.718310 | 51.4p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jessica EDLUND | Umedalens IF | 2:32:07.912610 | 62.0p | ||||
2 | Alma Lundström | Skellefteå SK | 3:18:40.1191990 | +46:33.279280 | 47.4p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hannes Stenström | Nacka Värmdö SK | 1:54:12.685160 | 82.5p | ||||
2 | Tobias Åhman | 1life IF | 1:54:15.685490 | +3.230 | 82.5p | |||
3 | Andre’ Nygård | Milslukarna XC | 2:00:28.722720 | +6:15.37460 | 78.2p | |||
4 | Sebastian Hägglöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:00:54.725360 | +6:42.40100 | 77.9p | |||
5 | Emil Löfgren | Täfteå IK | 2:01:34.729300 | +7:21.44040 | 77.5p | |||
6 | Joel Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 2:04:26.746530 | +10:13.61270 | 75.7p | |||
7 | Elias Malm | Täfteå IK | 2:06:47.760690 | +12:35.75430 | 74.3p | |||
8 | Ulf Tingelöf | Team Walle SK | 2:08:47.772660 | +14:35.87400 | 73.2p | |||
9 | Peter Gustavsson | Malå IF | 2:11:43.790290 | +17:31.105030 | 71.5p | |||
10 | Melker Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 2:14:45.808480 | +20:33.123220 | 69.9p | |||
11 | Joel Burström | Milslukarna XC | 2:14:51.809050 | +20:38.123790 | 69.9p | |||
12 | Henning Sundström | Brälappen brädklubb | 2:16:06.816500 | +21:53.131240 | 69.2p | |||
13 | Elias Strömgren | Röbäcks SK | 2:18:36.831570 | +24:24.146310 | 68.0p | |||
14 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 2:18:39.831820 | +24:26.146560 | 68.0p | |||
15 | Patrik Rådström | Bike & Ski sportsclub | 2:19:32.837130 | +25:19.151870 | 67.5p | |||
16 | Tord Nilsson | Skellefteå XC | 2:22:30.854970 | +28:18.169710 | 66.1p | |||
17 | Fredrik Samuelsson | IFK Umeå | 2:23:22.860130 | +29:09.174870 | 65.7p | |||
18 | Simon Nilsson | Umeå OK | 2:23:34.861340 | +29:21.176080 | 65.6p | |||
19 | Jakob Odeblad | IFK Umeå | 2:25:37.873690 | +31:25.188430 | 64.7p | |||
20 | Karl Lundberg | Fredrika IK | 2:29:43.898290 | +35:31.213030 | 62.9p | |||
21 | Magnus Sjöström | No Club | 2:30:58.905790 | +36:46.220530 | 62.4p | |||
22 | Stefan Lund | Kramfors Alliansen | 2:31:06.906530 | +36:53.221270 | 62.4p | |||
23 | Erik Pihl | Röbäcks SK | 2:40:48.964730 | +46:35.279470 | 58.6p | |||
24 | Mats Sigalit | Svaide-Roma SOK | 2:46:26.998570 | +52:14.313310 | 56.6p | |||
25 | Love Pihl | Röbäcks SK | 2:48:40.1011980 | +54:28.326720 | 55.9p | |||
26 | Jens Persson | IK Studenterna | 3:00:24.1082320 | +1:06:11.397060 | 52.2p | |||
27 | Urban Widman | Nysätra IF | 3:51:53.1391230 | +1:57:40.705970 | 40.6p | |||
28 | Björn Johansson | Nysätra IF | 4:01:53.1451210 | +2:07:40.765950 | 39.0p | |||
14km, Längdskidor | ||||||||
1 | Märta Östberg | IFK Umeå | 45:11.271030 | 61.3p | ||||
2 | Ingrid Östberg | IFK Umeå | 48:07.288670 | +2:56.17540 | 57.6p | |||
3 | Cecilia Rydberg | Umeå OK | 1:01:37.369610 | +16:25.98480 | 45.0p | |||
4 | Matilda Östling | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:03:46.382560 | +18:35.111430 | 43.4p | |||
5 | Julia Olofsson | IFK Umeå | 1:04:07.384690 | +18:56.113560 | 43.2p | |||
6 | Alva Lidgren | Röbäcks SK | 1:07:06.402590 | +21:55.131460 | 41.3p | |||
7 | Yvonne Lundström | Burträsk SK | 1:07:34.405350 | +22:23.134220 | 41.0p | |||
8 | Annika Eriksson | Tvärålund IF | 1:08:58.413760 | +23:47.142630 | 40.2p | |||
9 | Susann Lindmark | Burträsk SK | 1:12:48.436790 | +27:37.165660 | 38.0p | |||
10 | Caroline Ågren | Botsmarks SK | 1:13:26.440580 | +28:15.169450 | 37.7p | |||
11 | Marie Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 1:14:29.446810 | +29:17.175680 | 37.2p | |||
12 | Lisbeth Sundström | IK Klintarna | 1:16:35.459430 | +31:24.188300 | 36.2p | |||
13 | Anette Lindberg | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:16:35.459440 | +31:24.188310 | 36.2p | |||
14 | Elise Jonsson | IK Klintarna | 1:19:27.476640 | +34:16.205510 | 34.9p | |||
15 | Holly Vesterlund | Bygdsiljum SK | 1:20:20.481970 | +35:09.210840 | 34.5p | |||
16 | Vendela Jonsson | IK Klintarna | 1:20:49.484840 | +35:38.213710 | 34.3p | |||
17 | Camilla Viklund Lövbom | Burträsk SK | 1:20:53.485230 | +35:42.214100 | 34.2p | |||
18 | Tove Normark | IK Klintarna | 1:25:54.515350 | +40:43.244220 | 32.2p | |||
19 | Adelia Morrison | Ikk | 1:27:45.526410 | +42:33.255280 | 31.6p | |||
20 | Freja Rönnlund Borg | IK Klintarna | 1:29:13.535230 | +44:02.264100 | 31.0p | |||
21 | Rut Johansson | Ikk | 1:32:29.554860 | +47:18.283730 | 29.9p | |||
22 | Angelica Fällgren | Ikk | 1:32:33.555210 | +47:21.284080 | 29.9p | |||
23 | Tina Rönnlund Borg | IK Klintarna | 1:34:09.564880 | +48:58.293750 | 29.4p | |||
24 | Svea Sundström | Robertsfors IK | 1:36:12.577190 | +51:01.306060 | 28.8p | |||
25 | Ebba Jonsson | IK Klintarna | 1:37:38.585700 | +52:26.314570 | 28.4p | |||
26 | Johanna Rundkvist | IK Klintarna | 1:37:42.586100 | +52:30.314970 | 28.4p | |||
27 | Louise Taylor | Ikk | 1:38:16.589590 | +53:05.318460 | 28.2p | |||
28 | Agnes Hilletun | Bygdeå GOIF | 1:41:15.607420 | +56:03.336290 | 27.4p | |||
29 | Johanna Hilletun | Bygdeå GOIF | 1:41:15.607420 | +56:03.336290 | 27.4p | |||
30 | Josefin Mårtensson | No Club | 1:44:52.629190 | +59:41.358060 | 26.4p | |||
31 | Greta Gahlin | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 2:03:37.741680 | +1:18:26.470550 | 22.4p | |||
32 | Frida Rahm | Nysätra IF | 2:20:59.845830 | +1:35:47.574700 | 19.6p | |||
33 | Katarina Rahm | Nysätra IF | 2:21:00.845970 | +1:35:49.574840 | 19.6p | |||
34 | Ingrid Rosendal Persson | No Club | 2:34:12.925130 | +1:49:00.654000 | 18.0p | |||
35 | Ida Persson | No Club | 2:34:14.925310 | +1:49:02.654180 | 18.0p | |||
36 | Lisa Persson | Ersmarks IK | 2:34:17.925610 | +1:49:05.654480 | 18.0p | |||
37 | Jill Parling | Högs SK | 2:34:18.925770 | +1:49:07.654640 | 17.9p | |||
38 | Kristina Högberg | No Club | 3:16:14.1177300 | +2:31:02.906170 | 14.1p | |||
39 | Monika Kaisen | No Club | 3:17:23.1184260 | +2:32:12.913130 | 14.0p | |||
76km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Söderström | 7-Mila SK | 6:02:12.2173180 | 45.1p | ||||
2 | Tove Gustafsson | IFK Umeå | 6:05:53.2195200 | +3:40.21920 | 44.6p | |||
3 | Emma Lundgren | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 6:09:49.2218820 | +7:36.45540 | 44.0p | |||
4 | Lea Edvardsson | Umeå OK | 6:11:34.2229300 | +9:21.56020 | 43.8p | |||
5 | Linda Sandblad | Umeå OK | 6:31:44.2350370 | +29:31.177090 | 41.4p | |||
6 | Marie Häggström | 7-Mila SK | 6:46:16.2437530 | +44:03.264250 | 39.8p | |||
7 | Emelie Norlin | IK Klintarna | 7:59:37.2877650 | +1:57:24.704370 | 33.3p | |||
8 | Maria Isaksson | No Club | 8:20:24.3002310 | +2:18:11.829030 | 31.9p | |||
76km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Robert Carlsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 4:29:46.1618510 | 62.3p | ||||
2 | Magnus Näslund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 4:31:33.1629260 | +1:47.10650 | 61.9p | |||
3 | Johan Svensk | Team Esplanad | 4:48:04.1728330 | +18:18.109720 | 57.9p | |||
4 | Joel Hammar | No Club | 4:48:27.1730690 | +18:41.112080 | 57.8p | |||
5 | Rune Söderman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 4:48:38.1731730 | +18:52.113120 | 57.8p | |||
6 | Björn Yttergren | Ttgu IF | 4:51:02.1746110 | +21:15.127500 | 57.3p | |||
7 | Jonas Utterström | Jalles Tc Umeå | 4:57:06.1782500 | +27:19.163890 | 56.0p | |||
8 | Martin Lundberg | Fredrika IK | 5:01:00.1805990 | +31:14.187380 | 55.2p | |||
9 | Sef Meens-eriksson | Orsa SK | 5:03:23.1820200 | +33:36.201590 | 54.7p | |||
10 | Robert Norlin | IFK Åkullsjön | 5:08:40.1851940 | +38:54.233330 | 53.7p | |||
11 | Edvard Unsgaard | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 5:18:31.1911060 | +48:45.292450 | 51.8p | |||
12 | Josef KARLSSON | Ttgu IF | 5:18:54.1913300 | +49:07.294690 | 51.8p | |||
13 | Kenneth Norman | Axa SC | 5:20:41.1924070 | +50:55.305460 | 51.5p | |||
14 | Joar Bohman | No Club | 5:20:58.1925760 | +51:12.307150 | 51.4p | |||
15 | Mikael Rönnlund | Ockelbo SK | 5:21:08.1926790 | +51:22.308180 | 51.4p | |||
16 | Pelle Edlund | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 5:22:02.1932130 | +52:16.313520 | 51.2p | |||
17 | Jesper Larsson | Anumarks IF | 5:31:31.1989090 | +1:01:45.370480 | 49.6p | |||
18 | Börje Fjällström | IFK Umeå | 5:32:43.1996280 | +1:02:57.377670 | 49.4p | |||
19 | Markus Isaksson | Röbäcks SK | 5:40:49.2044820 | +1:11:03.426210 | 48.1p | |||
20 | André Rönnqvist | Umeå | 5:41:53.2051280 | +1:12:07.432670 | 48.0p | |||
21 | Niklas Nabb | Tomtebo | 5:43:35.2061490 | +1:13:49.442880 | 47.7p | |||
22 | Tobias Sjögren | Vindelns IF | 5:44:03.2064220 | +1:14:17.445610 | 47.6p | |||
23 | Peter Vestman | IK Studenterna | 5:47:24.2084370 | +1:17:38.465760 | 47.1p | |||
24 | Kenneth Höglander | IK Studenterna | 5:47:25.2084400 | +1:17:38.465790 | 47.1p | |||
25 | Niklas TJÄRNBERG | Axa SC | 5:49:42.2098100 | +1:19:55.479490 | 46.8p | |||
26 | Daniel Sandberg | Ttgu IF | 5:53:19.2119850 | +1:23:33.501240 | 46.3p | |||
27 | Anders Lindgren | Flarkens IK | 6:06:06.2196580 | +1:36:20.577970 | 44.5p | |||
28 | Daniel Ekdahl | Överboda SK | 6:12:45.2236490 | +1:42:59.617880 | 43.7p | |||
29 | Adam Olsson | Ingen klubb | 6:12:56.2237520 | +1:43:10.618910 | 43.6p | |||
30 | Tony Holmgren | No Club | 6:13:33.2241200 | +1:43:46.622590 | 43.6p | |||
31 | Anton Ögren | Axa SC | 6:15:54.2255370 | +1:46:08.636760 | 43.3p | |||
32 | Jesper Mattsson | Jøa IL | 6:16:49.2260870 | +1:47:03.642260 | 43.2p | |||
33 | Niclas Bergqvist | Vindelånäset | 6:16:53.2261260 | +1:47:07.642650 | 43.2p | |||
34 | Patrik Nyström | Gräftåvallens SK | 6:18:54.2273380 | +1:49:08.654770 | 42.9p | |||
35 | Linus Landström | Bygdeträsk IF | 6:19:39.2277860 | +1:49:53.659250 | 42.8p | |||
36 | Christer Svensson | Solbergs IF | 6:22:01.2292010 | +1:52:14.673400 | 42.5p | |||
37 | Niklas Nordkvist | No Club | 6:23:10.2298940 | +1:53:24.680330 | 42.4p | |||
38 | Ola Lindström | Alnö SK | 6:24:38.2307740 | +1:54:52.689130 | 42.2p | |||
39 | Niklas Gustafsson | Umeå | 6:26:32.2319140 | +1:56:46.700530 | 42.0p | |||
40 | Svante Drugge | Team Esplanad | 6:29:18.2335710 | +1:59:31.717100 | 41.7p | |||
41 | David Kron | No Club | 6:47:18.2443740 | +2:17:32.825130 | 39.7p | |||
42 | Joel Ågren | IK Klintarna | 6:57:48.2506700 | +2:28:01.888090 | 38.6p | |||
43 | Dan Mandelqvist | Latikberg IK | 7:03:07.2538680 | +2:33:21.920070 | 38.1p | |||
44 | Joel Aretorn | Flarkens IK | 7:04:33.2547200 | +2:34:46.928590 | 38.0p | |||
45 | Per-anton Lundström | Tvärålund IF | 7:07:15.2563460 | +2:37:29.944850 | 37.7p | |||
46 | Amir Johansson | No Club | 7:08:43.2572290 | +2:38:57.953680 | 37.6p | |||
47 | Olov Lundgren | Bygdsiljum SK | 7:14:43.2608260 | +2:44:57.989650 | 37.0p | |||
48 | Erik Forsström | Axa SC | 7:15:56.2615500 | +2:46:09.996890 | 36.9p | |||
49 | Anders Martinsson | Sävar IK | 7:17:47.2626670 | +2:48:01.1008060 | 36.7p | |||
50 | Fredrik Tysk | 7-Mila SK | 7:29:23.2696280 | +2:59:37.1077670 | 35.7p | |||
51 | Johannes Stenberg | IFK Åkullsjön | 7:34:32.2727130 | +3:04:46.1108520 | 35.3p | |||
52 | Alf Söderlund | Rödåbygdens IK | 7:45:57.2795620 | +3:16:11.1177010 | 34.4p | |||
53 | Isak Klemens Näsvall | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:49:29.2816850 | +3:19:43.1198240 | 34.1p | |||
54 | Karl Norlin | Oskarshamn | 7:59:38.2877700 | +3:29:51.1259090 | 33.3p | |||
55 | Joseph Qabbeh | No Club | 8:07:04.2922370 | +3:37:18.1303760 | 32.8p | |||
56 | Johan Hellsten | Anumarks IF | 8:11:59.2951820 | +3:42:13.1333210 | 32.4p | |||
57 | Joakim Norrgård | 7-Mila SK | 8:13:18.2959720 | +3:43:32.1341110 | 32.3p | |||
58 | Morgan Nätterlund | No Club | 8:20:23.3002220 | +3:50:37.1383610 | 31.9p | |||
59 | Karl-Johan Karlsson | No Club | 8:20:27.3002610 | +3:50:40.1384000 | 31.8p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Annelie Jonsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 2:44:35.987400 | 57.3p | ||||
2 | Cecilia Henfridsson | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 2:54:16.1045560 | +9:41.58060 | 54.1p | |||
3 | Maja Olofsson | Iksu Längd Skidor | 3:05:45.1114460 | +21:10.126960 | 50.7p | |||
4 | Elisabeth Fries | Umeå OK | 3:10:32.1143180 | +25:57.155680 | 49.5p | |||
5 | Malin Flank | Mariehems IK | 3:13:09.1158890 | +28:34.171390 | 48.8p | |||
6 | Alice Sjömark | Abisko Ioik | 3:24:21.1226030 | +39:46.238530 | 46.1p | |||
7 | Maria Vinnervik | Axa SC | 3:34:19.1285830 | +49:44.298330 | 44.0p | |||
8 | Maria Hedman | Tvärålund IF | 3:35:01.1290000 | +50:26.302500 | 43.8p | |||
9 | Ulla Aretorn | Flarkens IK | 3:58:54.1433340 | +1:14:19.445840 | 39.4p | |||
10 | Ulrika Olofsson | IFK Åkullsjön | 4:01:54.1451310 | +1:17:19.463810 | 39.0p | |||
11 | Saga Palmgren | No Club | 4:02:19.1453890 | +1:17:44.466390 | 38.9p | |||
12 | Marie-louise Johansson | IFK Umeå | 4:07:49.1486840 | +1:23:14.499340 | 38.0p | |||
13 | Pernilla Brändström | Bygdeå GOIF | 4:10:56.1505590 | +1:26:21.518090 | 37.6p | |||
14 | Åsa Karlsson-Perez | No Club | 4:12:09.1512850 | +1:27:34.525350 | 37.4p | |||
15 | Sara Karlsson | Sävar IK | 4:38:35.1671480 | +1:54:00.683980 | 33.8p | |||
16 | Gunilla Stenberg | IFK Åkullsjön | 4:41:21.1688050 | +1:56:46.700550 | 33.5p | |||
17 | Sara Åman | No Club | 4:52:46.1756530 | +2:08:11.769030 | 32.2p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Filip Arklid | Spöland Vännäs IF | 2:19:39.837830 | 67.5p | ||||
2 | Mats Walheim | IK Klintarna | 2:27:14.883360 | +7:35.45430 | 64.0p | |||
3 | Lars Stenvall | Spöland Vännäs IF | 2:29:13.895250 | +9:34.57320 | 63.2p | |||
4 | Christian Tegenfeldt | Tvärålund IF | 2:33:45.922490 | +14:06.84560 | 61.3p | |||
5 | Oscar Nordin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:34:43.928240 | +15:04.90310 | 60.9p | |||
6 | Kristoffer Österlund | Volvo FK | 2:40:02.960160 | +20:23.122230 | 58.9p | |||
7 | Sven-Erik Jonsson | Nysätra IF | 2:47:24.1004360 | +27:45.166430 | 56.3p | |||
8 | Torgny Lind | No Club | 2:48:02.1008130 | +28:23.170200 | 56.1p | |||
9 | Jonathan Viklund | No Club | 2:48:28.1010790 | +28:49.172860 | 55.9p | |||
10 | Bertil Vallrud | Agnäs IK | 2:52:16.1033560 | +32:37.195630 | 54.7p | |||
11 | Joakim Eriksson | Flarkens IK | 2:57:11.1063050 | +37:32.225120 | 53.2p | |||
12 | Fredrik Mikkelsen | No Club | 2:59:32.1077160 | +39:53.239230 | 52.5p | |||
13 | Markus Sundström | No Club | 2:59:36.1077500 | +39:56.239570 | 52.5p | |||
14 | Håkan Appelblad | Umedalens IF | 3:05:43.1114260 | +46:04.276330 | 50.7p | |||
15 | Leif Stening | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:05:53.1115230 | +46:14.277300 | 50.7p | |||
16 | Anders Larsson | No Club | 3:09:52.1139140 | +50:13.301210 | 49.6p | |||
17 | Stefan Wittmann | Gotlands Bro OK | 3:10:10.1140910 | +50:30.302980 | 49.6p | |||
18 | Clas Fries | Umeå OK | 3:10:33.1143260 | +50:54.305330 | 49.5p | |||
19 | Jonas Flank | Mariehems IK | 3:13:10.1158990 | +53:31.321060 | 48.8p | |||
20 | Anders Fries | Umeå OK | 3:13:57.1163660 | +54:18.325730 | 48.6p | |||
21 | Mats Persson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:21:39.1209870 | +1:02:00.371940 | 46.7p | |||
22 | Bertel Berglund | Norrvalla Sport | 3:28:29.1250880 | +1:08:50.412950 | 45.2p | |||
23 | Stig Eriksson | No Club | 3:32:26.1274500 | +1:12:46.436570 | 44.4p | |||
24 | Oskar Renström | No Club | 3:41:47.1330620 | +1:22:07.492690 | 42.5p | |||
25 | Hans-erik Larsson | No Club | 3:50:17.1381620 | +1:30:37.543690 | 40.9p | |||
26 | David Andersson | IFK Åkullsjön | 4:01:55.1451420 | +1:42:15.613490 | 39.0p | |||
27 | Viktor Jonsson | Skogis IF | 4:08:53.1493290 | +1:49:14.655360 | 37.9p | |||
28 | Ulf Lennart Odlander | No Club | 4:12:16.1513560 | +1:52:37.675630 | 37.4p | |||
24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tyra Larsson | IFK Umeå | 1:27:51.527030 | 53.9p | ||||
2 | Alice Vretblom | IFK Umeå | 1:28:12.529100 | +20.1970 | 53.7p | |||
3 | Kerstin Larsson | IFK Umeå | 1:30:26.542540 | +2:35.15410 | 52.3p | |||
4 | Annika Björnström | IF Umeå | 1:32:24.554350 | +4:33.27220 | 51.2p | |||
5 | Moa Söderlund | No Club | 1:44:56.629520 | +17:04.102390 | 45.1p | |||
6 | Hanna Kling | IFK Umeå | 1:46:14.637330 | +18:23.110200 | 44.5p | |||
7 | Mina Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 1:47:21.644010 | +19:29.116880 | 44.1p | |||
8 | Elsa Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 1:52:29.674860 | +24:38.147730 | 42.1p | |||
9 | Saga Rydberg | Umeå OK | 1:53:26.680570 | +25:35.153440 | 41.7p | |||
10 | Emelia Holmqvist | Team Esplanad | 2:04:25.746480 | +36:34.219350 | 38.0p | |||
11 | Margaretha Tjernström | 7-Mila SK | 2:06:56.761530 | +39:05.234400 | 37.3p | |||
12 | Irma Bjurdamm | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 2:16:44.820390 | +48:53.293260 | 34.6p | |||
13 | Lisa Bjurdamm | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 2:17:20.823950 | +49:29.296820 | 34.5p | |||
14 | Emelie Sjödin | No Club | 2:21:22.848150 | +53:31.321020 | 33.5p | |||
15 | Cathrine Sjödin | No Club | 2:21:25.848440 | +53:34.321310 | 33.5p | |||
16 | Anna Jonsson | Sikeå SK | 2:25:12.871110 | +57:20.343980 | 32.6p | |||
17 | Ingmari Bergkvist | IFK Umeå | 2:25:50.874970 | +57:59.347840 | 32.4p | |||
18 | Hilda Vidmark | No Club | 2:32:04.912310 | +1:04:12.385180 | 31.1p | |||
19 | Camilla Vesterlund | No Club | 2:33:17.919610 | +1:05:25.392480 | 30.9p | |||
20 | Anne Hultgren | IK Studenterna | 2:35:31.933020 | +1:07:39.405890 | 30.4p | |||
21 | Marie Lundmark | No Club | 2:42:54.977340 | +1:15:03.450210 | 29.0p | |||
22 | Andrea Mohlin | IFK Åkullsjön | 2:43:15.979470 | +1:15:24.452340 | 29.0p | |||
23 | Ewelina Persson | IFK Åkullsjön | 2:43:15.979490 | +1:15:24.452360 | 29.0p | |||
24 | Pernilla Mohlin | No Club | 2:43:19.979880 | +1:15:28.452750 | 29.0p | |||
25 | Moa Beak | No Club | 3:04:25.1106490 | +1:36:34.579360 | 25.7p | |||
24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Jonsson | IFK Umeå | 1:16:20.457970 | 62.0p | ||||
2 | EINAR TÖRNBLOM | IFK Umeå | 1:22:05.492460 | +5:44.34390 | 57.6p | |||
3 | Ragnar Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 1:22:31.495080 | +6:11.37010 | 57.3p | |||
4 | Vilmer Malm | IFK Umeå | 1:23:08.498750 | +6:47.40680 | 56.9p | |||
5 | Axel Larsson | IFK Umeå | 1:23:22.500100 | +7:01.42030 | 56.8p | |||
6 | Alvin Lejon | IFK Umeå | 1:26:49.520870 | +10:29.62800 | 54.5p | |||
7 | Johan Rydberg | Umeå OK | 1:28:01.528030 | +11:40.69960 | 53.8p | |||
8 | Axel Samuelsson | IFK Umeå | 1:32:42.556120 | +16:21.98050 | 51.0p | |||
9 | Walter Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 1:34:52.569110 | +18:31.111040 | 49.9p | |||
10 | Joakim Lundmark | IFK Åkullsjön | 1:36:50.580990 | +20:30.122920 | 48.9p | |||
11 | Dennis Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 1:37:54.587340 | +21:33.129270 | 48.3p | |||
12 | Stefan Nilsson | No Club | 1:39:49.598820 | +23:28.140750 | 47.4p | |||
13 | Jonas Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 1:45:00.629930 | +28:39.171860 | 45.1p | |||
14 | Simon Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 1:47:22.644170 | +31:02.186100 | 44.1p | |||
15 | Mats Lindfors | IFK Åkullsjön | 1:50:00.659950 | +33:39.201880 | 43.0p | |||
16 | Joakim Sköldfelt | Åsele IK | 1:59:10.714990 | +42:50.256920 | 39.7p | |||
17 | Fredrik Jakobsson | No Club | 1:59:29.716880 | +43:09.258810 | 39.6p | |||
18 | Peter Andersson | Bygdsiljum SK | 2:00:13.721260 | +43:52.263190 | 39.4p | |||
19 | Anders Jonsson | No Club | 2:03:37.741680 | +47:17.283610 | 38.3p | |||
20 | Bengt Nilsson | 7-Mila SK | 2:06:56.761510 | +50:35.303440 | 37.3p | |||
21 | Ulf Renström | No Club | 2:11:16.787530 | +54:55.329460 | 36.0p | |||
22 | Anders Jakobsson | No Club | 2:16:27.818680 | +1:00:07.360610 | 34.7p | |||
23 | Mikael Rahm | Nysätra IF | 2:28:48.892780 | +1:12:28.434710 | 31.8p | |||
24 | Per Genberg | No Club | 2:42:41.976040 | +1:26:20.517970 | 29.1p | |||
25 | Jonas Berndtsson | No Club | 2:47:12.1003150 | +1:30:51.545080 | 28.3p | |||
26 | Loui Bergqvist | IK Klintarna | 3:31:26.1268530 | +2:15:05.810460 | 22.4p | |||
27 | Johannes Bergqvist | IK Klintarna | 3:31:27.1268630 | +2:15:06.810560 | 22.4p | |||
28 | Kenneth Elfving | Banafjäls IF | 3:51:45.1390460 | +2:35:24.932390 | 20.4p | |||
14km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Henry Jatko | Röbäcks SK | 42:15.253470 | 68.5p | ||||
2 | Erik Nilsson | Umedalens IF | 43:47.262600 | +1:31.9030 | 66.1p | |||
3 | Jonathan Nilsson | Täfteå IK | 43:47.262620 | +1:31.9050 | 66.1p | |||
4 | William Rönnlund | Botsmarks SK | 48:27.290670 | +6:12.37100 | 59.7p | |||
5 | Markus Rönnlund | Botsmarks SK | 48:28.290750 | +6:12.37180 | 59.7p | |||
6 | Rolf Waida | Robertsfors IK | 49:38.297720 | +7:22.44150 | 58.3p | |||
7 | Jonathan Olofsson | IFK Umeå | 51:50.310900 | +9:34.57330 | 55.8p | |||
8 | Arvid Jonsson | IK Klintarna | 53:09.318800 | +10:53.65230 | 54.4p | |||
9 | Elis Lundström | Burträsk SK | 57:02.342120 | +14:46.88550 | 50.7p | |||
10 | Rickard Andersson | Burträsk SK | 57:03.342290 | +14:48.88720 | 50.7p | |||
11 | Espen Wennberg | Röbäcks SK | 58:03.348280 | +15:48.94710 | 49.8p | |||
12 | Robert Wennberg | Röbäcks SK | 58:05.348420 | +15:49.94850 | 49.8p | |||
13 | Hugo Jatko | Täfteå IK | 1:00:25.362430 | +18:09.108860 | 47.9p | |||
14 | Olle Rönnlund | Botsmarks SK | 1:01:06.366510 | +18:50.112940 | 47.3p | |||
15 | Hugo Rydberg | Umeå OK | 1:01:36.369530 | +19:20.115960 | 47.0p | |||
16 | Casper Rönnlund | Botsmarks SK | 1:03:26.380590 | +21:11.127020 | 45.6p | |||
17 | Dexter Selberg | No Club | 1:03:46.382500 | +21:30.128930 | 45.4p | |||
18 | Elis Eddefalk | Röbäcks SK | 1:03:46.382510 | +21:30.128940 | 45.4p | |||
19 | Peter Göransson | Röbäcks SK | 1:03:46.382560 | +21:30.128990 | 45.4p | |||
20 | Thomas Olofsson | Ersmarks IK | 1:04:07.384690 | +21:52.131120 | 45.1p | |||
21 | Max Eriksson | Röbäcks SK | 1:08:46.412560 | +26:30.158990 | 42.1p | |||
22 | Tomas Eriksson | Röbäcks SK | 1:08:47.412640 | +26:31.159070 | 42.1p | |||
23 | Berth Ågren | Botsmarks SK | 1:16:32.459150 | +34:16.205580 | 37.8p | |||
24 | Johan Lövbom | Burträsk SK | 1:19:50.478960 | +37:34.225390 | 36.2p | |||
25 | Hugo Lövbom | Burträsk SK | 1:20:55.485410 | +38:39.231840 | 35.8p | |||
26 | Neo Brokers | SK Björnen | 1:26:28.518710 | +44:12.265140 | 33.5p | |||
27 | Janis Brokers | SK Björnen | 1:26:28.518740 | +44:12.265170 | 33.5p | |||
28 | Greg Morrison | Ikk | 1:27:44.526370 | +45:29.272800 | 33.0p | |||
29 | Hilding Johansson | Robertsfors IK | 1:28:37.531660 | +46:21.278090 | 32.6p | |||
30 | Oskar Öhman | Axa SC | 1:29:05.534460 | +46:49.280890 | 32.5p | |||
31 | Edvin Löwdahl | Robertsfors IK | 1:29:08.534760 | +46:52.281190 | 32.5p | |||
32 | Stefan Fries | Umeå OK | 1:33:07.558610 | +50:51.305040 | 31.1p | |||
33 | Gustav Rönnlund Borg | IK Klintarna | 1:34:07.564660 | +51:51.311090 | 30.7p | |||
34 | Andreas Sundström | Robertsfors IK | 1:36:13.577200 | +53:57.323630 | 30.1p | |||
35 | Andreas Jonsson | IK Klintarna | 1:37:43.586270 | +55:28.332700 | 29.6p | |||
36 | Viggo Bergqvist | Ikk | 1:38:14.589390 | +55:59.335820 | 29.4p | |||
37 | Tony Hilletun | Bygdeå GOIF | 1:41:16.607580 | +59:01.354010 | 28.6p | |||
38 | Marcus Andersson | No Club | 1:44:49.628840 | +1:02:33.375270 | 27.6p | |||
39 | Seth Zakrisson | IFK Åkullsjön | 1:59:56.719520 | +1:17:40.465950 | 24.1p | |||
40 | Jonas Zakrisson | IFK Åkullsjön | 1:59:56.719580 | +1:17:41.466010 | 24.1p |