5.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | HOLMBERG Johanna | Västerås Skidklubb | 14:08.84700 | | |
2 | Tove Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:34.87300 | +26.2500 | |
3 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 15:09.90800 | +1:01.6000 | |
4 | Lova Masapärs | Malungs IF | 15:59.95800 | +1:51.11000 | |
5 | Anine Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 17:38.105700 | +3:30.20900 | |
6 | Elsa Martinsson | Västerås Skidklubb | 18:43.112200 | +4:35.27400 | |
7 | Wilma Hellqvist | Källbottens IK | 19:20.115900 | +5:12.31100 | |
8 | Saga Boberg | Falu IK | 23:34.141300 | +9:26.56500 | |
5.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Elin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 14:15.85400 | | |
2 | Felicia Ståhlberg | Högbo GIF | 14:34.87300 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Maya Rennermalm | Sälens IF | 15:04.90300 | +49.4800 | |
4 | Kajsa Limby | IFK Mora SK | 15:15.91400 | +1:00.5900 | |
5 | Linnea Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 16:16.97500 | +2:01.12000 | |
6 | Nora Nordlund | Falu IK | 17:15.103400 | +3:00.17900 | |
7 | Viktoria Leandersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 17:17.103600 | +3:02.18100 | |
8 | Agnes Millén | Sälens IF | 17:31.105000 | +3:16.19500 | |
9 | Wilma Olofsson | Malungs IF | 18:49.112800 | +4:34.27300 | |
5.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Pelle Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 12:42.76100 | | |
2 | Hugo Enhörning | Falu IK | 12:46.76500 | +4.300 | |
3 | Leon Kvistegården | Högbo GIF | 13:27.80600 | +45.4400 | |
4 | Oskar Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 13:49.82800 | +1:07.6600 | |
5 | Elias Wetterskog | Norrbärke SK | 15:34.93300 | +2:52.17100 | |
6 | Ville Norling | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:35.93400 | +2:53.17200 | |
7 | Olle Brandin | Falu IK | 15:36.93500 | +2:54.17300 | |
8 | Viktor Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:10.96900 | +3:28.20700 | |
9 | Joel Grenholm | Falu IK | 16:13.97200 | +3:31.21000 | |
10 | Nils Hansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 18:39.111800 | +5:57.35600 | |
11 | Oscar Alenius | IFK Hedemora SK | 20:24.122300 | +7:42.46100 | |
5.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Leo Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 12:32.75100 | | |
2 | David Wallin | Järbo IF | 12:41.76000 | +9.800 | |
3 | Anton Unger | Falu IK | 12:49.76800 | +17.1600 | |
4 | William Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:24.80300 | +52.5100 | |
5 | Albin Larsson | Filipstads SF | 13:25.80400 | +53.5200 | |
6 | Anton Modigs | Korsnäs IF SK | 13:37.81600 | +1:05.6400 | |
7 | Oskar Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 13:52.83100 | +1:20.7900 | |
8 | Marcus Modig | Västerås Skidklubb | 13:54.83300 | +1:22.8100 | |
9 | Malte Söderlund | Falu IK | 14:01.84000 | +1:29.8800 | |
10 | Nicolas Laren Hillerström | IFK Hedemora SK | 15:24.92300 | +2:52.17100 | |
11 | Noah Rådmark | Täby IS SK | 16:06.96500 | +3:34.21300 | |
12 | Emil Larsson | Filipstads SF | 16:07.96600 | +3:35.21400 | |
13 | Markus Andersson | Västerås Skidklubb | 16:41.100000 | +4:09.24800 | |
14 | Leo Leckne | Täby IS SK | 17:51.107000 | +5:19.31800 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Maja Höök | Källbottens IK | 8:44.52300 | | |
2 | Tuva Eliasson | Bjursås IK | 9:23.56200 | +39.3800 | |
3 | Wilma Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 9:38.57700 | +54.5300 | |
4 | Elin Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:31.63000 | +1:47.10600 | |
5 | Tindra Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 10:49.64800 | +2:05.12400 | |
6 | Hedvig Fridner | Falu IK | 11:03.66200 | +2:19.13800 | |
7 | Tyra Kallur | Falu IK | 11:11.67000 | +2:27.14600 | |
8 | Tove Dahlqvist | Falu IK | 11:57.71600 | +3:13.19200 | |
9 | Stella Lindåse Hägg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 13:29.80800 | +4:45.28400 | |
10 | Selma Thomson | Sundborns GOIF | 13:31.81000 | +4:47.28600 | |
11 | Elna Johansson | Falu IK | 13:32.81100 | +4:48.28700 | |
12 | Vera Djurback | Falu IK | 13:45.82400 | +5:01.30000 | |
13 | Alva Lissel | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:11.85000 | +5:27.32600 | |
14 | Elin-karin Johansson | Falu IK | 14:20.85900 | +5:36.33500 | |
15 | Olivia Stolt | SK Leksand | 14:24.86300 | +5:40.33900 | |
16 | Stella Johansson | Falu IK | 15:30.92900 | +6:46.40500 | |
17 | Tilda Wester | Falu IK | 19:31.117000 | +10:47.64600 | |
|
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Lisen Nygård | Falu IK | 7:47.46600 | | |
2 | Anja Nordenström | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:33.57200 | +1:46.10500 | |
3 | Rostedt Magnusson Molly | IFK Mora SK | 9:54.59300 | +2:07.12600 | |
4 | Klara Hållmarker | Bjursås IK | 11:01.66000 | +3:14.19300 | |
5 | Alice Bygg | Malungs IF | 11:16.67500 | +3:29.20800 | |
6 | Wilda Rydqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:40.69900 | +3:53.23200 | |
7 | Meja Nygårds Bodin | Falu IK | 12:30.74900 | +4:43.28200 | |
8 | Embla Tuvall | Falu IK | 12:32.75100 | +4:45.28400 | |
9 | Alma Värn | Norrbärke SK | 13:06.78500 | +5:19.31800 | |
10 | Linnea Persson | Falu IK | 13:07.78600 | +5:20.31900 | |
11 | Saga Bjurell | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:53.89200 | +7:06.42500 | |
12 | Linnéa Hjortvall | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:58.89700 | +7:11.43000 | |
13 | Ebba Buskqvist | Falu IK | 15:22.92100 | +7:35.45400 | |
14 | Frida Olsson | Falu IK | 16:18.97700 | +8:31.51000 | |
15 | Rakel Stenbäck | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:05.102400 | +9:18.55700 | |
16 | Gloria Rybalko | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:46.106500 | +9:59.59800 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Lisa Lundberg | Falu IK | 7:17.43600 | | |
2 | Vera Myhlback | Falu IK | 7:26.44500 | +9.800 | |
3 | Filippa Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 8:24.50300 | +1:07.6600 | |
4 | Kerstin LÖVGREN | Falu IK | 8:46.52500 | +1:29.8800 | |
5 | Agnes Liss Berglund | Korsnäs IF SK | 8:53.53200 | +1:36.9500 | |
6 | Majken Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:36.57500 | +2:19.13800 | |
7 | Annie Modigs | Korsnäs IF SK | 9:38.57700 | +2:21.14000 | |
8 | Hanna Norman | Falu IK | 10:56.65500 | +3:39.21800 | |
9 | Elsa Elf Boberg | Falu IK | 10:58.65700 | +3:41.22000 | |
10 | Emma Ehrling | Falu IK | 11:05.66400 | +3:48.22700 | |
11 | Greta Brandin | Falu IK | 11:17.67600 | +4:00.23900 | |
12 | Julia Jennische Péclard | Falu IK | 12:31.75000 | +5:14.31300 | |
13 | Natalie Norén | Malungs IF | 12:52.77100 | +5:35.33400 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Ella Nordanbro | Falu IK | 7:21.44000 | | |
2 | Ebba Fryxell | Dala-Järna IK | 7:43.46200 | +22.2100 | |
3 | Liv Kallur | Falu IK | 8:11.49000 | +50.4900 | |
4 | Linnéa Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:27.50600 | +1:06.6500 | |
5 | Elsa Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:39.51800 | +1:18.7700 | |
6 | Lina Jernberg | Källbottens IK | 8:58.53700 | +1:37.9600 | |
7 | Hilda Nygård | Falu IK | 8:59.53800 | +1:38.9700 | |
8 | Sandra Franz | SK Leksand | 9:16.55500 | +1:55.11400 | |
9 | Agnes Andersson | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:34.57300 | +2:13.13200 | |
10 | Ellen Björklund | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:35.57400 | +2:14.13300 | |
11 | Maja Maxén | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:47.58600 | +2:26.14500 | |
12 | Emma Norling | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:36.63500 | +3:15.19400 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Henry Hellman | SK Leksand | 8:14.49300 | | |
2 | Arvid Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:30.56900 | +1:16.7500 | |
3 | Assar Otterskog | Falu IK | 9:57.59600 | +1:43.10200 | |
4 | Alfred Skogsjö | Nacka Värmdö SK | 10:04.60300 | +1:50.10900 | |
5 | Ludvig Ståbi | Falu IK | 10:28.62700 | +2:14.13300 | |
6 | Helge Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 10:32.63100 | +2:18.13700 | |
7 | Max Islén | Falu IK | 10:46.64500 | +2:32.15100 | |
8 | Oskar Mood | Källbottens IK | 11:18.67700 | +3:04.18300 | |
9 | Love Österberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:44.70300 | +3:30.20900 | |
10 | Atle Rytterkull | Stora Tuna IK SK | 12:24.74300 | +4:10.24900 | |
11 | Ivar Söderberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:21.80000 | +5:07.30600 | |
12 | William Björkman | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:29.80800 | +5:15.31400 | |
13 | Vilgot Hoback | Korsnäs IF SK | 15:11.91000 | +6:57.41600 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Adam Vetterskog | Norrbärke SK | 8:08.48700 | | |
2 | Max Enhörning | Falu IK | 8:26.50500 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Simon Modig | Västerås Skidklubb | 8:39.51800 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Emil Lundberg | Korsnäs IF SK | 9:40.57900 | +1:32.9100 | |
5 | Samuel Vestling | Falu IK | 10:38.63700 | +2:30.14900 | |
6 | Axel Stolt | SK Leksand | 10:39.63800 | +2:31.15000 | |
7 | Alfred Ståbi | Falu IK | 10:46.64500 | +2:38.15700 | |
8 | Arvid Söderberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:18.67700 | +3:10.18900 | |
9 | Pelle Bärwolf | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:56.71500 | +3:48.22700 | |
10 | Melker Gyll | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:32.75100 | +4:24.26300 | |
11 | Elias Bergqvist | Korsnäs IF SK | 13:03.78200 | +4:55.29400 | |
12 | Levi Haanaes | Falu IK | 14:39.87800 | +6:31.39000 | |
13 | Emil Linder | Korsnäs IF SK | 16:00.95900 | +7:52.47100 | |
14 | Eskil Stamer | Säterbygdens OK | 18:10.108900 | +10:02.60100 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Hugo Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 6:54.41300 | | |
2 | Isak Unger | Falu IK | 7:45.46400 | +51.5000 | |
3 | Aron Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:53.47200 | +59.5800 | |
4 | Arvid Björklund | Korsnäs IF SK | 8:32.51100 | +1:38.9700 | |
5 | Erik Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:38.51700 | +1:44.10300 | |
6 | Elias Landh | Falu IK | 9:27.56600 | +2:33.15200 | |
7 | Oskar Grenholm | Falu IK | 9:32.57100 | +2:38.15700 | |
8 | Vilgot Elofsson | Korsnäs IF SK | 9:34.57300 | +2:40.15900 | |
9 | Hugo Claesson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:54.59300 | +3:00.17900 | |
10 | Albin Martinsson | Västerås Skidklubb | 10:17.61600 | +3:23.20200 | |
11 | Viktor Höök | Källbottens IK | 10:22.62100 | +3:28.20700 | |
12 | Edvin Panicker Fredriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:37.63600 | +3:43.22200 | |
13 | Tim Thomson | Falu IK | 10:53.65200 | +3:59.23800 | |
14 | Zaakris Haanes | Falu IK | 10:55.65400 | +4:01.24000 | |
15 | Nils Ståbi | Falu IK | 11:19.67800 | +4:25.26400 | |
16 | Viktor Lindgren | Falu IK | 12:22.74100 | +5:28.32700 | |
17 | Otis Ziesnitz | Korsnäs IF SK | 12:37.75600 | +5:43.34200 | |
18 | Arvid Zetterström | Korsnäs IF SK | 12:51.77000 | +5:57.35600 | |
19 | Albin Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:26.80500 | +6:32.39100 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Viktor Kullman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 6:41.40000 | | |
2 | Carl Bärwolf | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:16.43500 | +35.3400 | |
3 | Gustav Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:35.45400 | +54.5300 | |
4 | Hampus Mood | Källbottens IK | 8:04.48300 | +1:23.8200 | |
5 | Hjalmar Anderberg | IFK Mora SK | 8:05.48400 | +1:24.8300 | |
6 | Alvin Österberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:58.65700 | +4:17.25600 | |
7 | Erik Snellman | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:50.70900 | +5:09.30800 | |
1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Nike Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 7:33.45200 | | |
2 | Stina Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:19.49800 | +46.4500 | |
3 | Agnes Fryxell | Garphyttans IF | 8:57.53600 | +1:24.8300 | |
4 | Norah Hellman | SK Leksand | 10:59.65800 | +3:26.20500 | |
5 | Ida Nordlund | Falu IK | 13:12.79100 | +5:39.33800 | |
6 | Charlize Rydqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:20.79900 | +5:47.34600 | |
7 | Clara Alenius | IFK Hedemora SK | 14:39.87800 | +7:06.42500 | |
8 | Emmy Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 18:23.110200 | +10:50.64900 | |
9 | Liv Eklund | Domnarvets GOIF | 19:45.118400 | +12:12.73100 | |
10 | Malva Håll | Korsnäs IF SK | 20:07.120600 | +12:34.75300 | |
1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Maja Lundberg | Falu IK | 6:40.39900 | | |
2 | Stella Ribjer | Falu IK | 8:11.49000 | +1:31.9000 | |
3 | Minna Sjögren | Falu IK | 9:14.55300 | +2:34.15300 | |
4 | Majken Wikar | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:44.64300 | +4:04.24300 | |
5 | Hilda Elfving | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:53.65200 | +4:13.25200 | |
6 | Alva Aldin | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:55.65400 | +4:15.25400 | |
7 | Estrid Tuvall | Falu IK | 10:59.65800 | +4:19.25800 | |
8 | Stina Ehrling | Falu IK | 11:07.66600 | +4:27.26600 | |
9 | Tyra Målqvist | Falu IK | 11:26.68500 | +4:46.28500 | |
10 | Kerstin Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:04.72300 | +5:24.32300 | |
1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Olle Dahlqvist | Falu IK | 7:25.44400 | | |
2 | Knut Fridner | Falu IK | 7:34.45300 | +9.800 | |
3 | Eli Ahlvin | Falu IK | 8:49.52800 | +1:24.8300 | |
4 | Erik Söderberg | Falu IK | 11:05.66400 | +3:40.21900 | |
5 | Arn Bodare | Korsnäs IF SK | 12:27.74600 | +5:02.30100 | |
6 | Gustav Gelvgren | Falu IK | 12:32.75100 | +5:07.30600 | |
7 | Samuel Nääs | Falu IK | 14:31.87000 | +7:06.42500 | |
8 | Frank Dahlman | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:07.96600 | +8:42.52100 | |
9 | Elton Stålhandske | Falu IK | 21:49.130800 | +14:24.86300 | |
1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Arvid Stenman | Falu IK | 7:05.42400 | | |
2 | Alwin Bodin | Falu IK | 8:25.50400 | +1:20.7900 | |
3 | Aron Söderlund | Falu IK | 8:46.52500 | +1:41.10000 | |
4 | Charlie Sveder | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:10.54900 | +2:05.12400 | |
5 | Frode Dahlman | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:42.58100 | +2:37.15600 | |
6 | Linus Hjortvall | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:58.59700 | +2:53.17200 | |
7 | Viktor Olsson | Falu IK | 10:11.61000 | +3:06.18500 | |
8 | Viktor Göthe | Falu IK | 11:27.68600 | +4:22.26100 | |
9 | Hugo Eriksson | Falu IK | 14:58.89700 | +7:53.47200 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)