8.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Guayen Minchot | Stockholms RK | 26:36.159500 | 57.5p | ||||
2 | Amanda Sangemark | Stockholms RK | 27:28.164700 | +52.5100 | 55.1p | |||
8.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jessica Moverare | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 26:23.158200 | 58.1p | ||||
2 | Matilda Berghäll | Stockholms RK | 28:27.170600 | +2:04.12300 | 52.7p | |||
3 | Carina Sundén | Huddinge SK LF | 29:27.176600 | +3:04.18300 | 50.4p | |||
4 | Erika Skogsjö | Nacka Värmdö SK | 31:43.190200 | +5:20.31900 | 45.9p | |||
5 | Louise Eggöy Markhester | Huddinge SK LF | 32:11.193000 | +5:48.34700 | 45.1p | |||
6 | Frida Lindblom | Stockholms RK | 34:16.205500 | +7:53.47200 | 41.7p | |||
7 | Camilla Danell | Huddinge SK LF | 38:00.227900 | +11:37.69600 | 36.8p | |||
8.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Jogrenius | Stockholms RK | 32:13.193200 | 45.0p | ||||
2 | Lena Furehed | Stockholms RK | 33:32.201100 | +1:19.7800 | 42.9p | |||
3 | Christina Lindblom | Stockholms RK | 35:28.212700 | +3:15.19400 | 40.0p | |||
8.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Adam Johansson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 22:25.134400 | 72.4p | ||||
3 | Erik Smedhs | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 23:25.140400 | +1:00.5900 | 68.2p | |||
4 | Fredrik Lindblom | Stockholms RK | 25:29.152800 | +3:04.18300 | 60.8p | |||
5 | Micael Nilsson | Huddinge SK LF | 25:44.154300 | +3:19.19800 | 60.0p | |||
6 | Lucas Persson | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 33:46.202500 | +11:21.68000 | 42.5p | |||
8.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Björn Lystedt | Nacka Värmdö SK | 21:58.131700 | 74.4p | ||||
8.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Romain Balieu | Stockholms RK | 23:21.140000 | 68.4p | ||||
2 | Martin Persson | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 23:31.141000 | +10.900 | 67.8p | |||
3 | Peter Sundén | Huddinge SK LF | 23:49.142800 | +28.2700 | 66.6p | |||
4 | Andreas Alexandersson | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 26:14.157300 | +2:53.17200 | 58.5p | |||
8.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Stefan Jansson | Stockholms RK | 23:35.141400 | 67.5p | ||||
2 | Jens Kirk | Stockholms RK | 24:05.144400 | +30.2900 | 65.6p | |||
3 | Fredrik Skogsjö | Nacka Värmdö SK | 24:39.147800 | +1:04.6300 | 63.6p | |||
4 | Tomas Andersen | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 25:14.151300 | +1:39.9800 | 61.6p | |||
5 | Calle Westlund | Nacka Värmdö SK | 26:18.157700 | +2:43.16200 | 58.3p | |||
6 | Tommy Andersson | Stockholms RK | 26:32.159100 | +2:57.17600 | 57.7p | |||
7 | Håkan Andersson | Stockholms RK | 26:39.159800 | +3:04.18300 | 57.3p | |||
8 | Dan Olofsson | Stockholms RK | 31:20.187900 | +7:45.46400 | 46.6p | |||
9 | Stefan Azar | Huddinge SK LF | 43:29.260800 | +19:54.119300 | 31.4p | |||
8.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Göran Hammarson | Stockholms RK | 23:12.139100 | 69.0p | ||||
2 | Ulf Tingström | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 23:23.140200 | +11.1000 | 68.3p | |||
3 | Svante Sundholm | Nacka Värmdö SK | 24:08.144700 | +56.5500 | 65.4p | |||
4 | Tomas Persson | Stockholms RK | 25:02.150100 | +1:50.10900 | 62.3p | |||
5 | Martin Welin-Berger | Hammarby IF SF | 25:42.154100 | +2:30.14900 | 60.1p | |||
6 | Fredrik Bokfors | Stockholms RK | 25:59.155800 | +2:47.16600 | 59.3p | |||
7 | Robert Löfving | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 27:44.166300 | +4:32.27100 | 54.4p | |||
8.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hans Sundberg | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 23:48.142700 | 66.7p | ||||
2 | Tommie Lindblom | Stockholms RK | 23:55.143400 | +7.600 | 66.2p | |||
3 | Mattias Klintemar | Stockholms RK | 24:13.145200 | +25.2400 | 65.1p | |||
4 | Erik Brisenheim | Stockholms RK | 25:49.154800 | +2:01.12000 | 59.8p | |||
8.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olle Yttermo | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 25:26.152500 | 61.0p | ||||
2 | Mats Stjerngren | Nacka Värmdö SK | 26:14.157300 | +48.4700 | 58.5p | |||
3 | Axel Ståhlbom | Stockholms RK | 27:33.165200 | +2:07.12600 | 54.9p | |||
8.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Göran Hillgren | Stockholms RK | 25:33.153200 | 60.6p | ||||
2 | Carl Agestam | Huddinge SK LF | 28:36.171500 | +3:03.18200 | 52.3p | |||
3 | Lars Blom | Stockholms RK | 32:22.194100 | +6:49.40800 | 44.8p | |||
4 | Kjell Lindén | Stockholms RK | 32:29.194800 | +6:56.41500 | 44.6p | |||
5 | Lennart Hellsten | Huddinge SK LF | 36:58.221700 | +11:25.68400 | 38.1p | |||
8.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Eric Agestam | Huddinge SK LF | 33:24.200300 | 43.1p | ||||
5.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anne Arén | Stockholms RK | 19:28.116700 | 42.2p | ||||
2 | Katrin Lindén | Stockholms RK | 23:31.141000 | +4:03.24200 | 34.9p | |||
5.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ludvig Eggöy Markhester | Huddinge SK LF | 13:59.83800 | |||||
5.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jan Fridlund | Hammarby IF SF | 20:34.123300 | 39.9p | ||||
5.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Runo Dahlberg | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 22:49.136800 | 36.0p | ||||
3.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Cajsa Sundén | Huddinge SK LF | 11:59.71800 | |||||
3.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tindra Pettersson | Hammarby IF SF | 14:55.89400 | |||||
3.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alfred Skogsjö | Nacka Värmdö SK | 12:29.74800 | |||||
2 | Emil Ljungheimer | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 13:11.79000 | +42.4100 | ||||
3.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Adam Engström | Nacka Värmdö SK | 10:29.62800 | |||||
2 | Gustav Eggöy Markhester | Huddinge SK LF | 11:22.68100 | +53.5200 | ||||
3 | Alexander Bäckman | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 11:59.71800 | +1:30.8900 | ||||
4 | Bill Melkstam | Nacka Värmdö SK | 12:39.75800 | +2:10.12900 | ||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alice Eggöy Markhester | Huddinge SK LF | ||||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Ljungheimer | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 7:12.43100 | |||||
2 | Ida Ljungheimer | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 7:14.43300 | +2.100 | ||||
3 | Stina Sundén | Huddinge SK LF | 8:04.48300 | +52.5100 | ||||
4 | Emelie Lystedt | Nacka Värmdö SK | 9:46.58500 | +2:34.15300 | ||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tiago Westlund | Nacka Värmdö SK | 7:41.46000 | |||||
2 | Sverre Persson | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 8:36.51500 | +55.5400 |