10km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Fredrik Nilsson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 21:33.129200 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Erika Forslin | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:21.68000 | | |
2 | Josefin Jonsson | Delsbo IF | 12:28.74700 | +1:07.6600 | |
3 | Emma Palmcrantz | Jättendals IF | 13:08.78700 | +1:47.10600 | |
4 | Tora Engelbrekts | Hudiksvalls IF | 14:37.87600 | +3:16.19500 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Johanna Sundkvist | Bjuråkers GOIF | 13:54.83300 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Agnes Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:33.63200 | | |
2 | Erika Elfstrand | Njutångers IF | 11:35.69400 | +1:02.6100 | |
3 | Lovisa Sundin | Delsbo IF | 11:55.71400 | +1:22.8100 | |
4 | Johanna Skalman | Hudiksvalls IF | 12:21.74000 | +1:48.10700 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Maja Hansson | Jättendals IF | 16:59.101800 | | 37.8p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Markus Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 10:15.61400 | | |
2 | Magnus Ekblom | Hudiksvalls IF | 12:00.71900 | +1:45.10400 | |
3 | Oskar Nilsson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 12:46.76500 | +2:31.15000 | |
4 | Fredrik Jonsson | Näsvikens IK | 12:58.77700 | +2:43.16200 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Johan Nilsson | Edsbyns SK | 10:58.65700 | | |
2 | Anders Wiklund | Bjuråkers GOIF | 11:40.69900 | +42.4100 | |
3 | Per Bennermo | Ramsjö SK | 12:04.72300 | +1:06.6500 | |
4 | Anton Bergeståhl | Jättendals IF | 12:17.73600 | +1:19.7800 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Victor Olsson | Söderala AIK | 10:04.60300 | | |
2 | Gustav Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 10:25.62400 | +21.2000 | |
3 | Joel Ljunggren | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:38.63700 | +34.3300 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Emma Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 8:41.52000 | | |
2 | Anna Larsson | Ljusne AIK SK | 9:10.54900 | +29.2800 | |
3 | Frida Johansson | Njutångers IF | 9:14.55300 | +33.3200 | |
4 | Klara Logård | Delsbo IF | 9:31.57000 | +50.4900 | |
5 | Matilda Tagg | Njutångers IF | 9:33.57200 | +52.5100 | |
6 | Nora Högberg | Bjuråkers GOIF | 9:51.59000 | +1:10.6900 | |
7 | Matilda Lingensjö | Hede SK | 9:53.59200 | +1:12.7100 | |
8 | Felicia Arousell | Njutångers IF | 9:55.59400 | +1:14.7300 | |
9 | Caroline Andersson | Jättendals IF | 10:20.61900 | +1:39.9800 | |
10 | Jenny Schewelius | Trönö IK | 11:46.70500 | +3:05.18400 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Sofie Nilsson | Delsbo IF | 8:43.52200 | | |
2 | Moa Ljunggren | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:45.52400 | +2.100 | |
3 | Ellen Forsgren | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:59.53800 | +16.1500 | |
4 | Catarina Larsson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 9:24.56300 | +41.4000 | |
5 | Jasmine Olsson | Söderala AIK | 9:27.56600 | +44.4300 | |
6 | Agnes Fagerlund | Delsbo IF | 9:52.59100 | +1:09.6800 | |
7 | Linnea Söderqvist | Trönö IK | 10:03.60200 | +1:20.7900 | |
8 | Elin Forslund | Söderala AIK | 10:32.63100 | +1:49.10800 | |
9 | Jennifer Wallberg | Trönö IK | 10:58.65700 | +2:15.13400 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Johan Näsman | Njutångers IF | 9:26.56500 | | |
2 | Emil Sångberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:42.58100 | +16.1500 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Jonas Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:50.46900 | | |
2 | Oscar Lindholm | Ljusne AIK SK | 8:33.51200 | +43.4200 | |
3 | David Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 8:42.52100 | +52.5100 | |
4 | Emil Finnström | Jättendals IF | 8:52.53100 | +1:02.6100 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Gustav Nilsson | Njutångers IF | 7:42.46100 | | |
2 | Emil Thyrèn | Trönö IK | 8:00.47900 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Jesper Lind | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:17.49600 | +35.3400 | |
4 | Alexander Mäki | OK Sarven | 8:19.49800 | +37.3600 | |
5 | Erik Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 8:22.50100 | +40.3900 | |
6 | Jonas Persson | Trönö IK | 10:54.65300 | +3:12.19100 | |
|
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Hanna Nilsson | Njutångers IF | 5:29.32800 | | |
2 | Mikaela Näsman | Njutångers IF | 5:47.34600 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Maja Savolainen | Jättendals IF | 6:58.41700 | +1:29.8800 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Lovisa Lind | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:21.56000 | | |
2 | Jonna Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 9:35.57400 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Ebba Brink | Bjuråkers GOIF | 9:46.58500 | +25.2400 | |
4 | Ellen Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 12:20.73900 | +2:59.17800 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Emil Logård | Delsbo IF | 4:44.28300 | | |
2 | Elias Finnström | Jättendals IF | 5:03.30200 | +19.1800 | |
3 | August Wallberg | Trönö IK | 5:54.35300 | +1:10.6900 | |
4 | Albin Sjölén | Njurunda SK | 6:27.38600 | +1:43.10200 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Samuel Wallberg | Hybo AIK | 4:31.27000 | | |
2 | William Steggo Johansson | Delsbo IF | 4:33.27200 | +2.100 | |
3 | Jesper Thyren | Trönö IK | 4:34.27300 | +3.200 | |
4 | Emil Forsberg | Hybo AIK | 4:50.28900 | +19.1800 | |
5 | Oskar Olsson | Söderala AIK | 4:55.29400 | +24.2300 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)