15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 38:10.228900 | 72.5p | |
2 | Ebba Larsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 38:47.232600 | 71.4p | |
3 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 39:34.237300 | 69.9p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Granström | Piteå Elit SK | 32:04.192300 | 86.3p | |
2 | Gustav Johansson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 32:42.196100 | 84.6p | |
3 | Eelis Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 33:43.202200 | 82.1p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simon Eriksson | Överkalix IF | 25:53.155200 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johnny Hatt | Gällivare SK | 25:49.154800 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Delia Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 15:58.95700 | ||
1 | Jenny Liljebäck | Överkalix IF | 23:36.141500 | ||
2 | Hulda Wirsén | Överkalix IF | 25:51.155000 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Einar Olsson | Kalix SK | 14:27.86600 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Juni Andersson | Gällivare SK | 8:54.53300 | ||
2 | Ebba Stina Rimpi | Jokkmokks SK | 9:33.57200 | ||
3 | Gertrud Engqvist | Malmbergets AIF | 9:48.58700 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mimmi Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 8:52.53100 | ||
2 | Moa Enlund | Kalix SK | 9:41.58000 | ||
3 | Fanny Barchéus | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:17.61600 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elina Olsson | Malmbergets AIF | 11:50.70900 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sixten Lehmivaara | Pajala IF | 8:41.52000 | ||
2 | Einar Persson Strand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:33.57200 | ||
3 | Birk Waara | Gällivare SK | 9:38.57700 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hilding Cedering | Överkalix IF | 9:47.58600 | ||
2 | Arvid Lundblom | Kalix SK | 11:21.68000 | ||
3 | Axel Karlsson | Överkalix IF | 13:10.78900 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Arvid Olsson | Kalix SK | 9:29.56800 | ||
2 | Allen Oscar Andersson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:45.58400 | ||
3 | Olle Nordström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:52.71100 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Margot Nordgren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:11.37000 | ||
2 | MY Haapaniemi Larsson | Gällivare SK | 6:18.37700 | ||
3 | Emma Olsson | Kalix SK | 6:37.39600 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alvina Niva | IFK Kiruna | 5:27.32600 | ||
2 | Kerstin Nordmark | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:33.33200 | ||
3 | Helga Cedering | Överkalix IF | 5:57.35600 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Einar Lehmivaara | Pajala IF | 5:33.33200 | ||
2 | Arvid Skidklubb Persson Strand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:09.42800 | ||
3 | Alve Karlsson | Överkalix IF | 8:04.48300 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Andersson | Malmbergets AIF | 6:10.36900 | ||
2 | Isak Rantatalo | Korpilombolo GIF | 7:50.46900 | ||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Moa Vikström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:26.62500 | - |