15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Albin Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 54:39.327800 | 73.8p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alexander Mathisen | Sellnäs IF | 46:01.276000 | 87.7p | |
2 | Pål Jonsson | Piteå Elit SK | 46:44.280300 | 86.3p | |
3 | Simon Öberg | Kalix SK | 46:59.281800 | 85.9p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lina Lantto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 38:03.228200 | 69.6p | |
2 | Ebba Holmgren | Arjeplogs SK | 38:31.231000 | 68.7p | |
3 | Emma Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 39:02.234100 | 67.8p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Wilma Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 38:22.230100 | 69.0p | |
2 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 39:17.235600 | 67.4p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sofia Henriksson | Piteå Elit SK | 32:32.195100 | 81.4p | |
2 | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 35:20.211900 | 74.9p | |
3 | Maja Majbäck | Sj SK Kiruna | 36:47.220600 | 72.0p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Märta Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 16:18.97700 | ||
2 | Agnes Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:31.99000 | ||
3 | Edit Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 16:56.101500 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Olle Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 15:21.92000 | ||
2 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 15:34.93300 | ||
3 | Martin Engström | Bodens SK | 16:55.101400 | ||
3.75km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emmy Johansson | Gällivare SK | 23:27.140600 | ||
2 | Moa Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 23:49.142800 | ||
3 | Agnes Niemi | Kalix SK | 24:16.145500 | ||
3.75km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ulrik Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 20:48.124700 | ||
2 | Jesper Jakobsson | Gällivare SK | 21:46.130500 | ||
3 | Seth Nordin | Lycksele IF | 21:49.130800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tyra Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:47.58600 | ||
2 | Mimmi Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 9:59.59800 | ||
3 | Alma Svonni | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:02.60100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Maja Stridsman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:43.52200 | ||
1 | Thelma Falk | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:43.52200 | ||
3 | Milly Hansson | Malmbergets AIF | 8:56.53500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sixten Lehmivaara | Pajala IF | 9:41.58000 | ||
2 | Charlie Lundqvist | Skellefteå SK | 10:34.63300 | ||
3 | Isak Granström | Sunderby SK | 10:39.63800 | ||
3 | Jon Nilas Furmark | OK Gränsen | 10:39.63800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Andre Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 7:25.44400 | ||
2 | Jack Edström | Strömnäs GIF | 8:12.49100 | ||
3 | Hugo Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 8:36.51500 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alvina Niva | IFK Kiruna | 6:45.40400 | ||
1 | Julia Jonsson | Bodens SK | 6:45.40400 | ||
3 | Maria Breistrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:06.42500 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alfred Falk | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:14.37300 | ||
2 | Einar Lehmivaara | Pajala IF | 7:04.42300 | ||
3 | Edvin Jonsson-riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:27.44600 |