10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Alma Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 35:52.215130 | 56.2p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Måns Bergqvist | Garphyttans IF | 31:15.187400 | 64.5p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Adam Gillman | Garphyttans IF | 25:59.155860 | 77.5p | ||||
2 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 26:47.160610 | +47.4650 | 75.2p | |||
3 | Thomas Emmoth | Garphyttans IF | 36:32.219180 | +10:33.63220 | 55.1p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 17:38.105700 | |||||
2 | Sofia Ingvarsson | Granbergsdals IF | 19:35.117430 | +1:57.11630 | ||||
3 | Elin Doering | Garphyttans IF | 21:51.131050 | +4:13.25250 | ||||
4 | Juni Spector | Karlslunds IF SF | 23:18.139710 | +5:40.33910 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Linus Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 15:29.92890 | |||||
2 | Fabian Bergqvist | Garphyttans IF | 16:49.100830 | +1:19.7840 | ||||
3 | Jakob Fahlström | Garphyttans IF | 17:51.107040 | +2:21.14050 | ||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Lindström | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 11:13.67270 | |||||
2 | Leia Hedin | Norrbärke SK | 11:19.67890 | +6.520 | ||||
3 | Hedda Marie Lundvall Prestbakmo | Karlslunds IF SF | 11:20.67920 | +6.550 | ||||
4 | Moa Larsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 11:47.70630 | +33.3260 | ||||
5 | Freja Mogren | Västerås Skidklubb | 11:48.70730 | +34.3360 | ||||
6 | Inga Eliasson | Garphyttans IF | 11:56.71550 | +42.4180 | ||||
7 | Elin Ingvarsson | Granbergsdals IF | 11:58.71730 | +44.4360 | ||||
8 | Hedda Cederqvist | Karlslunds IF SF | 11:59.71870 | +46.4500 | ||||
9 | Clara Larsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 12:59.77820 | +1:45.10450 | ||||
10 | Sofia Bennet | Zinkgruvans IF | 14:15.85470 | +3:02.18100 | ||||
11 | Emelie Andersson | Garphyttans IF | 15:01.90030 | +3:47.22660 | ||||
12 | Julia Karlsson | Garphyttans IF | 15:21.92000 | +4:07.24630 | ||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Alma Skeppner | Garphyttans IF | 10:49.64820 | |||||
2 | Alicia Hedin | Norrbärke SK | 11:20.67970 | +31.3050 | ||||
3 | Julia Grip | Hällefors SK | 12:11.73070 | +1:22.8150 | ||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Victor Norling | Zinkgruvans IF | 11:27.68630 | |||||
2 | Petter Bergqvist | Garphyttans IF | 11:36.69510 | +8.780 | ||||
3 | Arne Lagerqvist | Garphyttans IF | 11:50.70950 | +23.2220 | ||||
4 | Daniel Torége | Garphyttans IF | 12:23.74280 | +56.5550 | ||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Gustavsson | Filipstads SF | 10:49.64800 | |||||
2 | Edvin Säker | Karlslunds IF SF | 11:05.66420 | +16.1520 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Lindström | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 5:00.29980 | |||||
2 | Jill Halldén | Garphyttans IF | 5:38.33760 | +37.3680 | ||||
3 | Agnes Fryxell | Garphyttans IF | 5:56.35570 | +55.5490 | ||||
4 | Steira Flink | Hällefors SK | 6:08.36750 | +1:07.6670 | ||||
5 | Malva Nilson | Karlslunds IF SF | 6:34.39320 | +1:33.9240 | ||||
6 | Gabriele Murauskaite | Zinkgruvans IF | 6:49.40860 | +1:48.10780 | ||||
7 | Frida Hellgren | Garphyttans IF | 7:19.43870 | +2:18.13790 | ||||
8 | Maja Wallin | Zinkgruvans IF | 8:02.48190 | +3:02.18110 | ||||
9 | Freja Höglund | Garphyttans IF | 8:26.50590 | +3:26.20510 | ||||
10 | Erika Avellaneda Tena | Garphyttans IF | 8:27.50640 | +3:26.20560 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viggo Grip | Hällefors SK | 4:34.27390 | |||||
2 | Hugo Persson | Zinkgruvans IF | 4:43.28280 | +8.790 | ||||
3 | Eric Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 5:02.30160 | +27.2670 | ||||
4 | Enok Forsman | Garphyttans IF | 5:22.32160 | +47.4670 | ||||
5 | Alfred Holm | Garphyttans IF | 5:42.34150 | +1:07.6660 | ||||
6 | Tore Palo | Grava SK | 6:27.38600 | +1:52.11110 | ||||
7 | Joel Hellberg | Karlslunds IF SF | 8:52.53150 | +4:17.25660 | ||||
8 | Isak Tengberg | Garphyttans IF | 9:00.53900 | +4:25.26410 | ||||
9 | Anton Malm | Garphyttans IF | 9:00.53900 | +4:25.26410 | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Henrik Granström | Västerås Skidklubb | 37:15.223430 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linda Torége | Garphyttans IF | 18:45.112480 |