46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Åse Borgeryd | XC Piteå | 2:21:00.845900 | 63.7p | ||||
2 | Jessica EDLUND | Umedalens IF | 2:51:00.1025900 | +30:00.179900 | 51.5p | |||
3 | Frida Markstedt | Skellefteå SK | 2:53:34.1041300 | +32:34.195300 | 50.6p | |||
4 | Emma Marklund | Skellefteå SK | 3:06:50.1120900 | +45:50.274900 | 46.7p | |||
5 | Astrid Ruissen | Glommersträsk Lappträsk IF | 3:40:56.1325500 | +1:19:56.479500 | 39.0p | |||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Helena Törnelius | Skellefteå XC | 2:42:51.977000 | 54.3p | ||||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Annika Wasström | Bolidens SK | 3:15:07.1170600 | 44.6p | ||||
2 | Åsa Bygdeson | 7-Mila SK | 4:13:19.1519800 | +58:12.349100 | 33.7p | |||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Eva Tjäder | Malå IF | 3:12:05.1152400 | 45.3p | ||||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Klas Nilsson | Skellefteå XC | 2:00:47.724600 | 75.9p | ||||
2 | Magnus Näslund | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:03:43.742200 | +2:56.17500 | 73.9p | |||
3 | Jim Lundmark | Skellefteå XC | 2:06:20.757900 | +5:33.33200 | 72.2p | |||
4 | Jesper Lundqvist | Skellefteå XC | 2:08:01.768000 | +7:14.43300 | 71.1p | |||
5 | Eric Marklund | Skellefteå XC | 2:14:02.804100 | +13:15.79400 | 67.5p | |||
6 | Olof Pilblad | Skellefteå XC | 2:29:44.898300 | +28:57.173600 | 59.6p | |||
7 | Arvid Stenberg | Skellefteå XC | 2:30:06.900500 | +29:19.175800 | 59.4p | |||
8 | Rasmus Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 2:31:42.910100 | +30:55.185400 | 58.7p | |||
9 | Simon Larsson | Skellefteå SK | 2:38:11.949000 | +37:24.224300 | 56.1p | |||
10 | Vilgot Stenman | SK Järven | 2:47:30.1004900 | +46:43.280200 | 52.6p | |||
11 | Joakim Lindberg | Skellefteå XC | 2:48:23.1010200 | +47:36.285500 | 52.3p | |||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Stig Lundmark | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:17:26.824500 | 65.6p | ||||
2 | Anders Lindberg | Skellefteå XC | 2:21:24.848300 | +3:58.23700 | 63.5p | |||
3 | Peter Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 2:24:05.864400 | +6:39.39800 | 62.2p | |||
4 | Robert Eriksson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:34:25.926400 | +16:59.101800 | 57.6p | |||
5 | Jörgen Stenberg | Kågedalens SK | 2:40:20.961900 | +22:54.137300 | 55.2p | |||
6 | Anders Borgeryd | XC Piteå | 2:41:23.968200 | +23:57.143600 | 54.8p | |||
7 | Fredrik Wikberg | Skellefteå XC | 2:41:31.969000 | +24:05.144400 | 54.8p | |||
8 | Nils Erik Johansson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:46:26.998500 | +29:00.173900 | 53.0p | |||
9 | Joakim Löf | Glommersträsk Lappträsk IF | 2:55:47.1054600 | +38:21.230000 | 49.9p | |||
10 | Stanislav Pilàt | KOS Tesla Brno | 3:06:44.1120300 | +49:18.295700 | 46.7p | |||
11 | Henrik Lindström | Bureå IF | 3:27:49.1246800 | +1:10:23.422200 | 41.6p | |||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Bengt-Peder Björn | Fredrika IK | 2:20:14.841300 | 64.1p | ||||
2 | Robin Olofsson | SK Järven | 2:21:13.847200 | +59.5800 | 63.6p | |||
3 | Jörgen Sehlstedt | Skellefteå XC | 2:21:45.850400 | +1:31.9000 | 63.4p | |||
4 | Lorens Hallnor | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:23:42.862100 | +3:28.20700 | 62.4p | |||
5 | Peter Wikström | Skellefteå XC | 2:27:46.886500 | +7:32.45100 | 60.5p | |||
6 | Jörgen Norén | Malå IF | 2:27:56.887500 | +7:42.46100 | 60.4p | |||
7 | Marcus Burström | Byske SK | 2:41:30.968900 | +21:16.127500 | 54.8p | |||
8 | Mikael Norberg | SK Järven | 2:43:16.979500 | +23:02.138100 | 54.1p | |||
9 | Magnus Nygren | Skellefteå XC | 2:44:17.985600 | +24:03.144200 | 53.8p | |||
10 | Martin Larsson | Skellefteå SK | 2:46:19.997800 | +26:05.156400 | 53.1p | |||
11 | Martin Lundberg | Fredrika IK | 2:48:34.1011300 | +28:20.169900 | 52.3p | |||
12 | Mats Gustafsson | Skellefteå XC | 2:53:42.1042100 | +33:28.200700 | 50.6p | |||
13 | Hans-Erik Pekula | Svensby SK | 2:54:29.1046800 | +34:15.205400 | 50.3p | |||
14 | Rickard Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 2:55:48.1054700 | +35:34.213300 | 49.9p | |||
15 | Mats Karlsson | Byske SK | 3:12:50.1156900 | +52:36.315500 | 45.1p | |||
16 | Lars Källströmer | Skellefteå XC | 3:31:02.1266100 | +1:10:48.424700 | 40.9p | |||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Bo Olofsson | Skellefteå XC | 2:31:57.911600 | 58.6p | ||||
2 | Rune Söderman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:34:32.927100 | +2:35.15400 | 57.5p | |||
3 | Hans Göran Vesterlund | Skellefteå XC | 2:53:40.1041900 | +21:43.130200 | 50.6p | |||
4 | Leif Stening | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:06:51.1121000 | +34:54.209300 | 46.7p | |||
5 | Martin Nilsson | Glommersträsk Lappträsk IF | 3:13:47.1162600 | +41:50.250900 | 44.9p | |||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anja Häggström | Axa SC | 3:14:28.1166700 | 44.7p | ||||
2 | Johanna Persson | Skellefteå SK | 5:00:47.1804600 | +1:46:19.637800 | 28.1p | |||
3 | Camilla Edholm | Kågedalens SK | 5:00:48.1804700 | +1:46:20.637900 | 28.1p | |||
4 | Ylva Rodhe | Solna | 5:20:48.1924700 | +2:06:20.757900 | 26.2p | |||
5 | Sonja Rodhe | Solna | 5:22:32.1935100 | +2:08:04.768300 | 26.1p | |||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Stefan Andersson | Skellefteå SK | 2:44:13.985200 | 53.8p | ||||
2 | Robin Nyström | Skellefteå SK | 2:50:47.1024600 | +6:34.39300 | 51.5p | |||
3 | Karsten Meier | Umeå | 2:55:20.1051900 | +11:07.66600 | 50.1p | |||
4 | Anton Wahlström | Norsjö SK | 3:02:02.1092100 | +17:49.106800 | 48.1p | |||
5 | Robert Nilson | Sveaskogs IF | 3:10:54.1145300 | +26:41.160000 | 45.6p | |||
6 | Johan Granberg | Sveaskogs IF | 3:30:59.1265800 | +46:46.280500 | 40.9p | |||
7 | Ivan Åhman | Skellefteå SK | 3:32:26.1274500 | +48:13.289200 | 40.6p | |||
8 | Daniel Lilliequist | Stockholm | 3:52:13.1393200 | +1:08:00.407900 | 36.9p | |||
9 | Stefan Bygdeson | 7-Mila SK | 4:13:18.1519700 | +1:29:05.534400 | 33.7p | |||
14km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Örjan Stenman | SK Järven | 49:35.297400 | 61.1p | ||||
2 | Liam Marklund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 54:23.326200 | +4:48.28700 | 55.8p | |||
3 | Johan Piribauer | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 57:32.345100 | +7:57.47600 | 52.7p | |||
4 | Alice Jansson Lindblom | Norsjö SK | 1:00:12.361100 | +10:37.63600 | 50.4p | |||
5 | Bengt Lindblom | Norsjö SK | 1:00:28.362700 | +10:53.65200 | 50.1p | |||
6 | Anette Renberg | Skellefteå SK | 1:01:48.370700 | +12:13.73200 | 49.1p | |||
7 | Emil Stenman Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 1:07:07.402600 | +17:32.105100 | 45.2p | |||
8 | Mona Norberg | SK Järven | 1:10:52.425100 | +21:17.127600 | 42.8p | |||
9 | Isla Marklund | Piteå Elit SK | 1:11:17.427600 | +21:42.130100 | 42.5p | |||
10 | Mathias Marklund | Piteå Elit SK | 1:11:19.427800 | +21:44.130300 | 42.5p | |||
11 | Elisabeth Eriksson | Sveaskogs IF | 1:13:49.442800 | +24:14.145300 | 41.1p | |||
12 | Tage Norén | GIF | 1:18:45.472400 | +29:10.174900 | 38.5p | |||
13 | Milda Norén | GIF | 1:19:00.473900 | +29:25.176400 | 38.4p | |||
14 | Bo Lundmark | GIF | 1:28:31.531000 | +38:56.233500 | 34.3p | |||
15 | Gustav Samuelsson | SK Järven | 1:37:58.587700 | +48:23.290200 | 30.9p | |||
16 | Menethe Samuelsson | SK Järven | 1:37:59.587800 | +48:24.290300 | 30.9p | |||
17 | Johan Samuelsson | SK Järven | 1:38:09.588800 | +48:34.291300 | 30.9p | |||
18 | Christina Wikström | Bolidens SK | 1:57:29.704800 | +1:07:54.407300 | 25.8p |