0.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Märta Gustavsson | Skellefteå SK | 4:26.26500 | ||
2 | Ottilia Andersson | Lycksele IF | 4:44.28300 | ||
3 | Evelina Karlberg | Skellefteå SK | 4:48.28700 | ||
0.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ingrid Östberg | IFK Umeå | 3:22.20100 | ||
2 | Leah Lundberg | Skellefteå SK | 3:40.21900 | ||
2 | Elsa Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 3:40.21900 | ||
0.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tilda Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:13.19200 | ||
2 | Sofia Otten | Täfteå IK | 3:19.19800 | ||
3 | Lisa Grundström | Täfteå IK | 4:10.24900 | ||
0.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Iris Bergkvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:59.17800 | ||
2 | Telma Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 3:03.18200 | ||
3 | Anna Lindgren | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 3:05.18400 | ||
0.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Line Palopää | Arjeplogs SK | 2:59.17800 | ||
2 | Nea Seiger | Skellefteå SK | 3:02.18100 | ||
3 | Katja Malm | Skellefteå SK | 3:12.19100 | ||
0.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tyra Larsson | IFK Umeå | 3:00.17900 | ||
2 | Thea Lundqvist | Skellefteå SK | 3:12.19100 | ||
0.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sara Enqvist | Skellefteå SK | 2:55.17400 | ||
2 | Erika Brännström | IFK Umeå | 3:31.21000 | ||
0.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hugo Burén | IFK Umeå | 3:46.22500 | ||
2 | Alex Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 3:47.22600 | ||
3 | Charlie Lundqvist | Skellefteå SK | 3:49.22800 | ||
0.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Wilgot Enqvist | Skellefteå SK | 3:06.18500 | ||
2 | Ossian Nordin | Lycksele IF | 3:21.20000 | ||
3 | Ove Johansson | Skellefteå SK | 3:38.21700 | ||
0.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Theodor Andersson | Lycksele IF | 2:51.17000 | ||
2 | Vilhelm Wikberg | Röbäcks SK | 3:16.19500 | ||
3 | Arvid Lindgren | IFK Umeå | 3:20.19900 | ||
0.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Vilmer Malm | IFK Umeå | 2:37.15600 | ||
2 | Hugo Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 2:39.15800 | ||
3 | Oskar Jonsson | IFK Umeå | 2:43.16200 | ||
0.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 2:38.15700 | ||
2 | David Lindgren | IFK Umeå | 2:44.16300 | ||
3 | Dennis Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 3:13.19200 | ||
0.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ragnar Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 2:53.17200 | ||
0.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elias Malm | Täfteå IK | 2:23.14200 | ||
0.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jörgen Johansson | Skellefteå SK | 2:38.15700 | ||
2 | Magnus Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 2:45.16400 | ||
3 | Anders Strid | Lucksta IF | 2:52.17100 | ||
0.35km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Adelia Nordin | Lycksele IF | 3:42.22100 | ||
0.35km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Felicia Lundberg | IFK Umeå | 2:18.13700 | ||
2 | Alva Lidman | Kågedalens SK | 2:51.17000 | ||
3 | Signe Vikberg | Röbäcks SK | 2:52.17100 | ||
0.35km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Otto Fahlesson | Skellefteå SK | 2:23.14200 | ||
2 | Hannes Lindgren | IFK Umeå | 2:40.15900 | ||
3 | Vilmer Åström | Täfteå IK | 2:54.17300 | ||
0.35km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tim Magnusson | IFK Umeå | 2:43.16200 | ||
2 | Theo Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:47.16600 |