43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Lindgren | Råneå SK | 2:26:51.881000 | 59.7p | ||||
2 | Matilda Jönsson | IK Studenterna | 2:42:39.975800 | +15:48.94700 | 53.4p | |||
3 | Sofie Ahlberg | IK Studenterna | 2:52:08.1032700 | +25:17.151600 | 50.2p | |||
4 | Moa Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:52:40.1035900 | +25:49.154800 | 50.0p | |||
5 | Jenny Pettersson | Team Esplanad | 3:15:32.1173100 | +48:41.292000 | 43.7p | |||
6 | Alma Lundström | Skellefteå SK | 3:34:23.1286200 | +1:07:32.405100 | 39.6p | |||
7 | Lina Andersson | Skellefteå SK | 3:49:10.1374900 | +1:22:19.493800 | 36.9p | |||
8 | Linda Rosander | XC Piteå | 4:08:48.1492700 | +1:41:57.611600 | 33.8p | |||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Susanne Pettersson | Skellefteå SK | 2:37:00.941900 | 55.5p | ||||
2 | Outi KREKULA | Ttgu IF | 2:41:06.966500 | +4:06.24500 | 53.9p | |||
3 | Helena Törnelius | Skellefteå XC | 2:44:50.988900 | +7:50.46900 | 52.6p | |||
4 | Therese Johansson | Skellefteå SK | 2:57:05.1062400 | +20:05.120400 | 48.6p | |||
5 | Sara Stengård | Högbo GIF | 3:26:22.1238100 | +49:22.296100 | 41.2p | |||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Erika Lind | Skellefteå XC | 2:56:02.1056100 | 49.0p | ||||
2 | Annika Wasström | Bolidens SK | 3:15:24.1172300 | +19:22.116100 | 43.7p | |||
3 | Åsa Andersson | Skellefteå SK | 3:23:10.1218900 | +27:08.162700 | 41.9p | |||
4 | Gunilla Westerlund | Byske SK | 3:39:16.1315500 | +43:14.259300 | 38.6p | |||
5 | Anna Lena Kero | Sävast Ski Team IF | 3:51:10.1386900 | +55:08.330700 | 36.5p | |||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Eva Tjäder | Malå IF | 3:23:11.1219000 | 41.9p | ||||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tobias Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 1:54:45.688400 | 78.8p | ||||
2 | Tobias Thomson | Ttgu IF | 1:54:51.689000 | +6.500 | 78.7p | |||
3 | Daniel Karlström | Jokkmokks SK | 1:55:06.690500 | +21.2000 | 78.5p | |||
4 | Oskar Årebäck | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:55:29.692800 | +44.4300 | 78.2p | |||
5 | Erik Hårrskog | Falu IK | 1:57:43.706200 | +2:58.17700 | 76.5p | |||
6 | Jim Lundmark | Skellefteå SK | 1:58:16.709500 | +3:31.21000 | 76.1p | |||
7 | Martin Ottosson | Skellefteå SK | 1:58:19.709800 | +3:34.21300 | 76.1p | |||
8 | Erik Johansson | Tranemo IF | 2:02:45.736400 | +8:00.47900 | 73.0p | |||
9 | Jesper Lundqvist | Skellefteå SK | 2:05:04.750300 | +10:19.61800 | 71.5p | |||
10 | Erik Marklund | Skellefteå SK | 2:05:14.751300 | +10:29.62800 | 71.3p | |||
11 | Melker Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 2:05:18.751700 | +10:33.63200 | 71.3p | |||
12 | Martin Åkerlund | Kågedalens SK | 2:05:36.753500 | +10:51.65000 | 71.1p | |||
13 | Olov Molin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 2:06:15.757400 | +11:30.68900 | 70.7p | |||
14 | Alexander Engman | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 2:10:42.784100 | +15:57.95600 | 68.0p | |||
15 | Nils Lindberg | Umepolisens Skytte o IK | 2:12:32.795100 | +17:47.106600 | 66.9p | |||
16 | Henrik Karlborg | Milslukarna XC | 2:12:34.795300 | +17:49.106800 | 66.9p | |||
17 | Olof Burström | SK Järven | 2:12:48.796700 | +18:03.108200 | 66.8p | |||
18 | Gustav Berggren | Skellefteå SK | 2:14:14.805300 | +19:29.116800 | 66.0p | |||
19 | Robert Lidström | Infjärdens SK | 2:15:36.813500 | +20:51.125000 | 65.3p | |||
20 | Andreas Forsberg | Ttgu IF | 2:16:25.818400 | +21:40.129900 | 64.8p | |||
21 | Lars LUNDBERG | Ttgu IF | 2:16:35.819400 | +21:50.130900 | 64.7p | |||
22 | Andreas Ahlberg | Ulricehamns IF | 2:18:35.831400 | +23:50.142900 | 63.7p | |||
23 | Christian Lejon | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 2:22:10.852900 | +27:25.164400 | 61.9p | |||
24 | Henning Sandström | Brädlappen | 2:22:37.855600 | +27:52.167100 | 61.7p | |||
25 | Gustav Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 2:25:23.872200 | +30:38.183700 | 60.4p | |||
26 | Arvid Stenberg | Skellefteå XC | 2:31:21.908000 | +36:36.219500 | 57.8p | |||
27 | Simon Larsson | Skellefteå SK | 2:31:49.910800 | +37:04.222300 | 57.6p | |||
28 | Petter Lundberg | Ttgu IF | 2:32:05.912400 | +37:20.223900 | 57.5p | |||
29 | Christoffer Widmark | Skellefteå SK | 2:32:06.912500 | +37:21.224000 | 57.5p | |||
30 | Urban Jonsson | Jokkmokks SK | 2:37:16.943500 | +42:31.255000 | 55.4p | |||
31 | Viktor Martinsson | SK Järven | 2:38:04.948300 | +43:19.259800 | 55.1p | |||
32 | Jonas Fredriksson | Storumans IK | 2:39:39.957800 | +44:54.269300 | 54.5p | |||
33 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 2:41:38.969700 | +46:53.281200 | 53.7p | |||
34 | Per Nieminen | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:41:44.970300 | +46:59.281800 | 53.7p | |||
35 | Nils Ström | Skellefteå XC | 2:44:56.989500 | +50:11.301000 | 52.6p | |||
36 | Johan Burström | Kågedalens SK | 2:45:37.993600 | +50:52.305100 | 52.3p | |||
37 | Andreas Brink | Axa SC | 2:46:31.999000 | +51:46.310500 | 52.0p | |||
38 | Jonatan Andersson | Hortlax SK | 2:49:08.1014700 | +54:23.326200 | 51.1p | |||
39 | Gustaf Walther | OK Denseln | 2:50:03.1020200 | +55:18.331700 | 50.8p | |||
40 | William Henriksson | Tavelsjö AIK | 2:52:18.1033700 | +57:33.345200 | 50.1p | |||
41 | Emil Risberg | Kappa Kraftliner KK | 2:53:38.1041700 | +58:53.353200 | 49.7p | |||
42 | Alexander Svensson | Äspereds IF | 2:54:58.1049700 | +1:00:13.361200 | 49.3p | |||
43 | Pär Wikberg | Skellefteå SK | 2:56:33.1059200 | +1:01:48.370700 | 48.8p | |||
44 | Jonas Olofsson | Skellefteå SK | 3:00:08.1080700 | +1:05:23.392200 | 47.8p | |||
45 | Johan Svedin | Milslukarna XC | 3:00:33.1083200 | +1:05:48.394700 | 47.6p | |||
46 | Oscar Solmell | Axa SC | 3:01:34.1089300 | +1:06:49.400800 | 47.3p | |||
47 | Viktor Viklund | Hortlax SK | 3:08:27.1130600 | +1:13:42.442100 | 45.5p | |||
48 | Elias Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 3:10:49.1144800 | +1:16:04.456300 | 44.9p | |||
49 | Oskar Rosén | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:16:49.1180800 | +1:22:04.492300 | 43.4p | |||
50 | Albin Andersson | Skellefteå SK | 3:17:52.1187100 | +1:23:07.498600 | 43.1p | |||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 2:02:54.737300 | 72.9p | ||||
2 | Johan Pettersson | Skellefteå XC | 2:05:09.750800 | +2:15.13400 | 71.4p | |||
3 | Niklas Markström | Skellefteå XC | 2:05:12.751100 | +2:18.13700 | 71.4p | |||
4 | Rikard Höög | IFK Umeå | 2:05:19.751800 | +2:25.14400 | 71.3p | |||
5 | Stig Lundmark | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:07:45.766400 | +4:51.29000 | 69.8p | |||
6 | Peter Gustavsson | Malå IF | 2:09:04.774300 | +6:10.36900 | 69.0p | |||
7 | Andreas Andersson | Milslukarna XC | 2:10:40.783900 | +7:46.46500 | 68.0p | |||
8 | Marcus Lindfors | Skellefteå XC | 2:16:10.816900 | +13:16.79500 | 65.0p | |||
9 | Jonas Nordin | Ttgu IF | 2:21:03.846200 | +18:09.108800 | 62.5p | |||
10 | Markus Lidman | Hemmingsmarks IF | 2:21:08.846700 | +18:14.109300 | 62.4p | |||
11 | Johan Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 2:23:04.858300 | +20:10.120900 | 61.5p | |||
12 | Anders Lindberg | Skellefteå XC | 2:23:36.861500 | +20:42.124100 | 61.2p | |||
13 | Markus Rosenius | Burträsk SK | 2:23:53.863200 | +20:59.125800 | 61.1p | |||
14 | Fredrik Norman | Järvsö IF | 2:25:55.875400 | +23:01.138000 | 60.1p | |||
15 | Jonas Nyström | Skellefteå XC | 2:26:35.879400 | +23:41.142000 | 59.8p | |||
16 | Thomas Jonsson | XC Piteå | 2:31:38.909700 | +28:44.172300 | 57.6p | |||
17 | Nils Nilsson | Norsjö SK | 2:32:04.912300 | +29:10.174900 | 57.5p | |||
18 | Peter Kujanpää | Bålsta SK | 2:32:44.916300 | +29:50.178900 | 57.2p | |||
19 | Daniel Billingham | Ttgu IF | 2:33:05.918400 | +30:11.181000 | 57.0p | |||
20 | Robert Olofsson | Skellefteå SK | 2:36:33.939200 | +33:39.201800 | 55.7p | |||
21 | Thomas Lundgren | Skellefteå XC | 2:49:11.1015000 | +46:17.277600 | 51.1p | |||
22 | Daniel Nygren | Skellefteå SK | 2:59:27.1076600 | +56:33.339200 | 47.9p | |||
23 | Samuel Backteman | Skellefteå SK | 2:59:41.1078000 | +56:47.340600 | 47.9p | |||
24 | Jonas Törnberg | Skellefteå SK | 3:02:44.1096300 | +59:50.358900 | 47.0p | |||
25 | Rickard Andersson | Burträsk SK | 3:36:36.1299500 | +1:33:42.562100 | 39.2p | |||
26 | Johan Ceder | Byske SK | 4:33:44.1642300 | +2:30:50.904900 | 30.5p | |||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jörgen Gustafsson | Skellefteå XC | 2:07:00.761900 | 70.2p | ||||
2 | Jörgen Sehlstedt | Skellefteå XC | 2:20:06.840500 | +13:06.78500 | 62.9p | |||
3 | Jörgen Norén | Malå IF | 2:22:42.856100 | +15:42.94100 | 61.7p | |||
4 | Roine Åström | Ttgu IF | 2:26:23.878200 | +19:23.116200 | 59.9p | |||
5 | Robin Olofsson | SK Järven | 2:26:32.879100 | +19:32.117100 | 59.9p | |||
6 | Pontus Wiklund | Milslukarna XC | 2:29:01.894000 | +22:01.132000 | 58.8p | |||
7 | P-o Söderström | Burträsk SK | 2:34:12.925100 | +27:12.163100 | 56.6p | |||
8 | Peter Andersson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:34:15.925400 | +27:15.163400 | 56.6p | |||
9 | Fredrik Landström | Sorsele SK | 2:34:42.928100 | +27:42.166100 | 56.4p | |||
10 | Tord Nilsson | Skellefteå XC | 2:36:02.936100 | +29:02.174100 | 55.9p | |||
11 | Thomas Löfgren | Skellefteå SK | 2:36:37.939600 | +29:37.177600 | 55.6p | |||
12 | Lars Sundström | Skellefteå SK | 2:36:37.939600 | +29:37.177600 | 55.6p | |||
13 | Andreas Lövgren | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:40:31.963000 | +33:31.201000 | 54.2p | |||
14 | Henrik Tegström | XC Piteå | 2:40:49.964800 | +33:49.202800 | 54.0p | |||
15 | Johan Ekman | XC Piteå | 2:40:49.964800 | +33:49.202800 | 54.0p | |||
16 | Martin Larsson | Skellefteå SK | 2:41:48.970700 | +34:48.208700 | 53.7p | |||
17 | Marcus Burström | Byske SK | 2:41:55.971400 | +34:55.209400 | 53.6p | |||
18 | Niklas Johansson | XC Piteå | 2:41:55.971400 | +34:55.209400 | 53.6p | |||
19 | Benny Hedlund | Byske SK | 2:46:04.996300 | +39:04.234300 | 52.2p | |||
20 | Åke Wilhelmsson | Strycksele IF | 2:46:18.997700 | +39:18.235700 | 52.1p | |||
21 | Jörgen Lindmark | Skellefteå XC | 2:47:18.1003700 | +40:18.241700 | 51.8p | |||
22 | Per Nordlander | IK Stern | 2:48:25.1010400 | +41:25.248400 | 51.4p | |||
23 | Martin Lundberg | Fredrika IK | 2:49:13.1015200 | +42:13.253200 | 51.1p | |||
24 | Edgar Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 2:50:44.1024300 | +43:44.262300 | 50.6p | |||
25 | Mats Långström | XC Piteå | 2:57:01.1062000 | +50:01.300000 | 48.7p | |||
26 | Magnus Pettersson | Skellefteå SK | 2:57:38.1065700 | +50:38.303700 | 48.5p | |||
27 | Mats Gustafsson | Skellefteå XC | 2:58:08.1068700 | +51:08.306700 | 48.3p | |||
28 | Stefan Svensson | Äspereds IF | 3:25:06.1230500 | +1:18:06.468500 | 41.5p | |||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Thomas Ottosson | Skellefteå SK | 2:16:58.821700 | 64.5p | ||||
2 | Conny Lagerskog | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:39:30.956900 | +22:32.135100 | 54.5p | |||
3 | Peter Brekke | SK Bore | 2:39:32.957100 | +22:34.135300 | 54.5p | |||
4 | Per-Erik Höglund | Skellefteå XC | 2:43:03.978200 | +26:05.156400 | 53.2p | |||
5 | Hans Göran Vesterlund | Skellefteå XC | 2:58:32.1071100 | +41:34.249300 | 48.2p | |||
6 | Jörgen Svensson | Skellefteå SK | 2:59:52.1079100 | +42:54.257300 | 47.8p | |||
7 | Sture Sundberg | Skellefteå XC | 3:18:31.1191000 | +1:01:33.369200 | 43.0p | |||
22km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Vilja Åkerlund | Skellefteå SK | 1:16:09.456800 | 61.6p | ||||
2 | Rebecka Rudholm | Skellefteå SK | 1:22:22.494100 | +6:13.37200 | 57.0p | |||
22km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Pettersson | Skellefteå SK | 1:32:30.554900 | 50.7p | ||||
2 | Émilie Fjellner | Skellefteå SK | 1:47:33.645200 | +15:03.90200 | 43.6p | |||
3 | Jennifer Wellenius | Skellefteå SK | 1:52:50.676900 | +20:20.121900 | 41.6p | |||
4 | Åsa Hansson | Skellefteå SK | 2:35:40.933900 | +1:03:10.378900 | 30.1p | |||
22km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Niklas Mannberg | Skellefteå XC | 1:16:11.457000 | 61.6p | ||||
2 | Andreas Björk | Skellefteå XC | 1:16:56.461500 | +45.4400 | 61.0p | |||
3 | Mikael Norberg | SK Järven | 1:19:38.477700 | +3:27.20600 | 58.9p | |||
4 | Peter Jonsson | Skellefteå SK | 1:29:52.539100 | +13:41.82000 | 52.2p | |||
5 | Lars Lind | Skellefteå SK | 1:30:07.540600 | +13:56.83500 | 52.1p | |||
6 | Torbjörn Andersson | IK Stern | 1:30:40.543900 | +14:29.86800 | 51.7p | |||
7 | Agnes Schönfeldt | Skellefteå SK | 1:36:37.579600 | +20:26.122500 | 48.6p | |||
8 | Jonas Liden | Norsjö SK | 1:37:31.585000 | +21:20.127900 | 48.1p | |||
9 | Jonathan Lustig | Norsjö SK | 1:46:15.637400 | +30:04.180300 | 44.2p | |||
10 | Emma Rönnblom-Pärson | Varuträsk IF | 1:49:18.655700 | +33:07.198600 | 42.9p | |||
11 | Arvid Lindqvist | Skellefteå SK | 1:55:37.693600 | +39:26.236500 | 40.6p | |||
12 | Anna Kurkkio | Skellefteå SK | 1:59:01.714000 | +42:50.256900 | 39.4p | |||
13 | Thomas Ljungblad | Kågedalens SK | 1:59:23.716200 | +43:12.259100 | 39.3p | |||
14 | Berit Warg | Ucif | 2:01:19.727800 | +45:08.270700 | 38.7p | |||
15 | Johanna Skullered Svensson | Äspereds IF | 2:02:24.734300 | +46:13.277200 | 38.3p | |||
16 | Ingela Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 2:53:02.1038100 | +1:36:51.581000 | 27.1p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Otten | Täfteå IK | 47:30.284900 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Jonsson | IFK Umeå | 33:14.199300 | |||||
2 | Hugo Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 33:30.200900 | +16.1500 | ||||
3 | Axel Larsson | IFK Umeå | 35:01.210000 | +1:47.10600 | ||||
4 | Jack Edström | Strömnäs GIF | 38:46.232500 | +5:32.33100 | ||||
5 | Arvid Jonsson | IK Klintarna | 44:23.266200 | +11:09.66800 | ||||
6 | Hugo Lövbom | Burträsk SK | 1:09:52.419100 | +36:38.219700 | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hampus Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 43:00.257900 | 44.0p | ||||
2 | Sigge Enberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 46:52.281100 | +3:52.23100 | 40.3p | |||
3 | Andreas Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 47:29.284800 | +4:29.26800 | 39.8p | |||
4 | Liam Marklund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 50:07.300600 | +7:07.42600 | 37.7p | |||
5 | Elis Lundström | Burträsk SK | 51:18.307700 | +8:18.49700 | 36.8p | |||
6 | Tore Tiburzi | Skellefteå SK | 51:24.308300 | +8:24.50300 | 36.8p | |||
7 | Otto Fahlesson | Skellefteå SK | 51:25.308400 | +8:25.50400 | 36.8p | |||
8 | Robin Fahlesson | Skellefteå SK | 51:29.308800 | +8:29.50800 | 36.7p | |||
9 | Alex Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 51:50.310900 | +8:50.52900 | 36.5p | |||
10 | Leah Lundberg | Skellefteå SK | 53:47.322600 | +10:47.64600 | 35.1p | |||
11 | Elias Larsson | Skellefteå SK | 53:58.323700 | +10:58.65700 | 35.0p | |||
12 | Charlie Lundqvist | Skellefteå SK | 56:05.336400 | +13:05.78400 | 33.7p | |||
13 | David Forssell | Skellefteå SK | 59:56.359500 | +16:56.101500 | 31.5p | |||
14 | Sture Lindberg | Skellefteå SK | 1:00:00.359900 | +17:00.101900 | 31.5p | |||
15 | Ella Lindkvist | Ssk | 1:00:00.359900 | +17:00.101900 | 31.5p | |||
16 | Pär Lindberg | Skellefteå SK | 1:00:05.360400 | +17:05.102400 | 31.5p | |||
17 | Sara Lindkvist | Medle SK | 1:00:07.360600 | +17:07.102600 | 31.4p | |||
18 | Juni Eriksson Åberg | Skellefteå SK | 1:08:37.411600 | +25:37.153600 | 27.5p | |||
19 | Anna Åberg | Skellefteå SK | 1:08:38.411700 | +25:38.153700 | 27.5p | |||
20 | Isla Marklund | Piteå Elit SK | 1:08:39.411800 | +25:39.153800 | 27.5p | |||
21 | Elina Marklund | Piteå Elit SK | 1:08:42.412100 | +25:42.154100 | 27.5p | |||
22 | Camilla Viklund Lövbom | Burträsk SK | 1:11:50.430900 | +28:50.172900 | 26.3p | |||
23 | Johan Lövbom | Burträsk SK | 1:11:53.431200 | +28:53.173200 | 26.3p | |||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Forsberg | Umeå | 2:46:23.998200 | 52.1p | ||||
2 | Emma Marklund | Skellefteå SK | 2:58:28.1070700 | +12:05.72400 | 48.2p | |||
3 | Evelina Fahlesson | Skellefteå SK | 3:05:51.1115000 | +19:28.116700 | 46.2p | |||
4 | Pia Holmgren | Bolidens SK | 3:09:20.1135900 | +22:57.137600 | 45.2p | |||
5 | Lenita Hellman | Skellefteå XC | 3:19:16.1195500 | +32:53.197200 | 42.8p | |||
6 | Emma Lundgren | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 3:20:21.1202000 | +33:58.203700 | 42.6p | |||
7 | Helena Lidhage | Skellefteå SK | 3:21:28.1208700 | +35:05.210400 | 42.3p | |||
8 | Sara Lundqvist | Vilhelmina IK | 3:24:11.1225000 | +37:48.226700 | 41.7p | |||
9 | Anette Åhlund | OK Nolaskogsarna | 3:24:11.1225000 | +37:48.226700 | 41.7p | |||
10 | Emma Snällfot | Skellefteå SK | 3:27:23.1244200 | +41:00.245900 | 41.0p | |||
11 | Ulrika TJÄRNBERG | Team Esplanad | 3:28:21.1250000 | +41:58.251700 | 40.8p | |||
12 | Emelie Borg | Askersund | 3:31:41.1270000 | +45:18.271700 | 40.1p | |||
13 | Lovisa Kjerstensson | Stockholm | 3:33:18.1279700 | +46:55.281400 | 39.8p | |||
14 | Erica Mattsson | Skellefteå SK | 3:35:42.1294100 | +49:19.295800 | 39.3p | |||
15 | Elisabeth Sandlund | Piteå Elit SK | 3:39:33.1317200 | +53:10.318900 | 38.6p | |||
16 | Sabina Falkesson | Östersunds SK | 3:43:18.1339700 | +56:55.341400 | 37.9p | |||
17 | Johanna Pettersson | Umeå | 3:46:07.1356600 | +59:44.358300 | 37.4p | |||
18 | Stina Juto | Umeå | 3:46:38.1359700 | +1:00:15.361400 | 37.3p | |||
19 | Veronica Melender | Milslukarna XC | 3:47:44.1366300 | +1:01:21.368000 | 37.1p | |||
20 | Lina Fredriksson | Umeå | 3:50:49.1384800 | +1:04:26.386500 | 36.6p | |||
21 | Karin Larsson | Umeå | 3:51:31.1389000 | +1:05:08.390700 | 36.5p | |||
22 | Maja Nilsson | Umeå | 3:51:35.1389400 | +1:05:12.391100 | 36.5p | |||
23 | Johanna Smedberg | Umeå | 3:54:11.1405000 | +1:07:48.406700 | 36.0p | |||
24 | Gunnel Hannu | Luleå | 3:55:18.1411700 | +1:08:55.413400 | 35.8p | |||
25 | Frida Berg | Skellefteå SK | 3:56:59.1421800 | +1:10:36.423500 | 35.6p | |||
26 | Elin Lundmark | Umeå | 4:09:13.1495200 | +1:22:50.496900 | 33.7p | |||
27 | Anna Edström | Skellefteå SK | 4:15:46.1534500 | +1:29:23.536200 | 32.8p | |||
28 | Li Holmberg | Skellefteå SK | 4:16:31.1539000 | +1:30:08.540700 | 32.7p | |||
29 | Anna-lena Andersson | IK Stern | 4:18:02.1548100 | +1:31:39.549800 | 32.5p | |||
30 | Jeanette Lundberg | Bolidens SK | 4:23:21.1580000 | +1:36:58.581700 | 31.8p | |||
31 | Jennifer Viklund | Skellefteå SK | 4:23:30.1580900 | +1:37:07.582600 | 31.8p | |||
32 | Pia-maria Westman | Lövånger-Uttersjöbäcken AIK | 4:27:48.1606700 | +1:41:25.608400 | 31.3p | |||
33 | Hanna Marklund | Uppsala | 4:49:03.1734200 | +2:02:40.735900 | 28.8p | |||
34 | Maria Larsson | Skellefteå SK | 4:53:49.1762800 | +2:07:26.764500 | 28.3p | |||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Olof Pilblad | Skellefteå SK | 2:24:29.866800 | 60.8p | ||||
2 | Peter Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 2:24:31.867000 | +2.100 | 60.8p | |||
3 | Robert Jönsson | Luleå | 2:27:49.886800 | +3:20.19900 | 59.3p | |||
4 | Jonas Sundell | Umeå | 2:30:26.902500 | +5:57.35600 | 58.2p | |||
5 | Martin Fryklund | Umeå | 2:36:23.938200 | +11:54.71300 | 55.7p | |||
6 | Marcus Lindahl | Umeå | 2:40:55.965400 | +16:26.98500 | 54.0p | |||
7 | Anders Hammarberg | Krokoms Mck | 2:41:19.967800 | +16:50.100900 | 53.9p | |||
8 | Daniel Johansson | Skellefteå SK | 2:41:47.970600 | +17:18.103700 | 53.7p | |||
9 | Robert Norlin | Robertsfors | 2:44:05.984400 | +19:36.117500 | 52.9p | |||
10 | Christian Fredriksson | Luleå | 2:45:52.995100 | +21:23.128200 | 52.2p | |||
11 | Jimmie Bengtsson | Storumans IK | 2:46:07.996600 | +21:38.129700 | 52.2p | |||
12 | Robin Nyström | Skellefteå SK | 2:47:02.1002100 | +22:33.135200 | 51.8p | |||
13 | Martin Simonsen | Skellefteå SK | 2:47:37.1005600 | +23:08.138700 | 51.6p | |||
14 | Joel Steinwall | Umeå | 2:49:35.1017400 | +25:06.150500 | 51.0p | |||
15 | Victor Andersson | Skellefteå SK | 2:49:54.1019300 | +25:25.152400 | 50.9p | |||
16 | Elias Frost | Umeå | 2:52:06.1032500 | +27:37.165600 | 50.2p | |||
17 | Joakim Lindberg | Skellefteå SK | 2:53:14.1039300 | +28:45.172400 | 49.8p | |||
18 | Sebastian Forsman | Umeå | 2:55:04.1050300 | +30:35.183400 | 49.3p | |||
19 | Mattias Pettersson | Umeå | 2:55:42.1054100 | +31:13.187200 | 49.1p | |||
20 | Samuel Söderlund | Piteå Elit SK | 2:58:45.1072400 | +34:16.205500 | 48.2p | |||
21 | Linus Rauhala | Skellefteå SK | 2:59:03.1074200 | +34:34.207300 | 48.1p | |||
22 | Simon Nyman | Skellefteå SK | 2:59:12.1075100 | +34:43.208200 | 48.0p | |||
23 | Seth Strömgren | Husums IF SK | 2:59:57.1079600 | +35:28.212700 | 47.8p | |||
24 | Thomas Lindgren | Elsäker | 3:00:12.1081100 | +35:43.214200 | 47.7p | |||
25 | Emil Olofsson | Ttgu IF | 3:01:18.1087700 | +36:49.220800 | 47.4p | |||
26 | Petter Gustafsson | Skellefteå SK | 3:01:19.1087800 | +36:50.220900 | 47.4p | |||
27 | Ludwig Larsson | Skellefteå SK | 3:01:41.1090000 | +37:12.223100 | 47.3p | |||
28 | Andreas Tiburzi | Skellefteå SK | 3:01:49.1090800 | +37:20.223900 | 47.3p | |||
29 | Nils Holmlund | Skellefteå SK | 3:04:49.1108800 | +40:20.241900 | 46.4p | |||
30 | Peder Lundberg | Skellefteå SK | 3:04:59.1109800 | +40:30.242900 | 46.4p | |||
31 | Per Käller | Byske SK | 3:05:13.1111200 | +40:44.244300 | 46.3p | |||
32 | Björn Genborg | Varuträsk IF | 3:06:02.1116100 | +41:33.249200 | 46.1p | |||
33 | Adam Stenberg | Skellefteå SK | 3:07:19.1123800 | +42:50.256900 | 45.8p | |||
34 | Robin Lundberg | Skellefteå SK | 3:07:25.1124400 | +42:56.257500 | 45.7p | |||
35 | Hannes Holmgen | Skellefteå SK | 3:08:09.1128800 | +43:40.261900 | 45.6p | |||
36 | Viktor Gustafsson | Skellefteå SK | 3:08:42.1132100 | +44:13.265200 | 45.4p | |||
37 | Daniel Larsson | Axa SC | 3:08:58.1133700 | +44:29.266800 | 45.3p | |||
38 | Patrik Gustafsson | IFK Umeå | 3:09:19.1135800 | +44:50.268900 | 45.2p | |||
39 | Elias Marklund | Umeå | 3:09:38.1137700 | +45:09.270800 | 45.2p | |||
40 | Johan Lundmark | Umeå | 3:10:03.1140200 | +45:34.273300 | 45.1p | |||
41 | Mikael Lindskog | Skellefteå SK | 3:13:02.1158100 | +48:33.291200 | 44.3p | |||
42 | Rune Eklund | Burträsk SK | 3:13:02.1158100 | +48:33.291200 | 44.3p | |||
43 | Andreas Persson | Skellefteå SK | 3:13:24.1160300 | +48:55.293400 | 44.2p | |||
44 | Johan Holmgren | Bolidens SK | 3:14:24.1166300 | +49:55.299400 | 44.0p | |||
45 | Andreas Winroth | Umeå | 3:15:27.1172600 | +50:58.305700 | 43.7p | |||
46 | Nils Lindkvist | Medle SK | 3:16:22.1178100 | +51:53.311200 | 43.5p | |||
47 | Jonathan Viklund | Skellefteå SK | 3:17:35.1185400 | +53:06.318500 | 43.2p | |||
48 | Jonas Eriksson | Skellefteå SK | 3:17:44.1186300 | +53:15.319400 | 43.2p | |||
49 | Olle Thunberg | Stockholm | 3:18:23.1190200 | +53:54.323300 | 43.0p | |||
50 | Kenneth Schönfeldt | Skellefteå SK | 3:20:07.1200600 | +55:38.333700 | 42.6p | |||
51 | Jacob Fürstenhoff | Skellefteå SK | 3:20:42.1204100 | +56:13.337200 | 42.5p | |||
52 | Kristoffer Enquist | Skellefteå SK | 3:22:01.1212000 | +57:32.345100 | 42.2p | |||
53 | Carl Granberg | Umeå | 3:22:03.1212200 | +57:34.345300 | 42.2p | |||
54 | Per Jonas Olsson | Medle SK | 3:22:46.1216500 | +58:17.349600 | 42.0p | |||
55 | Andreas Blom | Medle SK | 3:22:46.1216500 | +58:17.349600 | 42.0p | |||
56 | David Lilja | Skellefteå SK | 3:22:50.1216900 | +58:21.350000 | 42.0p | |||
57 | Johan Björklund | Skellefteå SK | 3:24:08.1224700 | +59:39.357800 | 41.7p | |||
58 | William Gustafsson | Vindelns IF | 3:25:23.1232200 | +1:00:54.365300 | 41.4p | |||
59 | Olof Broman | Skellefteå SK | 3:25:24.1232300 | +1:00:55.365400 | 41.4p | |||
60 | Mats Ekevad | Skellefteå SK | 3:25:24.1232300 | +1:00:55.365400 | 41.4p | |||
61 | Hampus Evers | Skellefteå SK | 3:27:52.1247100 | +1:03:23.380200 | 40.9p | |||
62 | John Fjellner | Skellefteå SK | 3:30:13.1261200 | +1:05:44.394300 | 40.4p | |||
63 | Oliver Grela | Skellefteå SK | 3:31:48.1270700 | +1:07:19.403800 | 40.1p | |||
64 | David MELENDER | Milslukarna XC | 3:33:02.1278100 | +1:08:33.411200 | 39.9p | |||
65 | Jan Åhlund | OK Nolaskogsarna | 3:33:26.1280500 | +1:08:57.413600 | 39.8p | |||
66 | Mikael Isaksson | Umeå | 3:33:51.1283000 | +1:09:22.416100 | 39.7p | |||
67 | Lars Delin | Vellinge | 3:36:43.1300200 | +1:12:14.433300 | 39.1p | |||
68 | Sebastian Wogenius | Stockholm | 3:36:49.1300800 | +1:12:20.433900 | 39.1p | |||
69 | Marcus Tjärnberg | Umeå | 3:37:55.1307400 | +1:13:26.440500 | 38.9p | |||
70 | Per David Carlsson | Kågedalens SK | 3:38:06.1308500 | +1:13:37.441600 | 38.9p | |||
71 | Peter Eriksson | Bjurholms IF | 3:40:09.1320800 | +1:15:40.453900 | 38.5p | |||
72 | Johannes Forsberg | Stockholm | 3:41:25.1328400 | +1:16:56.461500 | 38.2p | |||
73 | Kjell Juto | Luleå | 3:46:38.1359700 | +1:22:09.492800 | 37.3p | |||
74 | Harry Rauhala | Skellefteå SK | 3:47:43.1366200 | +1:23:14.499300 | 37.1p | |||
75 | Thomas Fredriksson | Luleå | 3:47:44.1366300 | +1:23:15.499400 | 37.1p | |||
76 | Sebastian Holmgren | Skellefteå SK | 3:49:09.1374800 | +1:24:40.507900 | 36.9p | |||
77 | Henrik Vikström | Skellefteå SK | 3:50:44.1384300 | +1:26:15.517400 | 36.6p | |||
78 | Ulf Lundström | Skellefteå SK | 3:53:01.1398000 | +1:28:32.531100 | 36.2p | |||
79 | Bo Östman | Umeå | 3:53:39.1401800 | +1:29:10.534900 | 36.1p | |||
80 | Olov Rydlinge | Axa SC | 3:55:32.1413100 | +1:31:03.546200 | 35.8p | |||
81 | Mikhail Maliarik | Skellefteå SK | 3:59:13.1435200 | +1:34:44.568300 | 35.2p | |||
82 | Lars Normark | Skellefteå SK | 3:59:38.1437700 | +1:35:09.570800 | 35.2p | |||
83 | Edward Nehlbäck | Uppsala | 4:01:35.1449400 | +1:37:06.582500 | 34.9p | |||
84 | Markus Nyström | Skellefteå SK | 4:02:22.1454100 | +1:37:53.587200 | 34.7p | |||
85 | Jonatan Hjeltman | IK Studenterna | 4:12:14.1513300 | +1:47:45.646400 | 33.3p | |||
86 | Bernt-Olov Marklund | Skellefteå SK | 4:18:02.1548100 | +1:53:33.681200 | 32.5p | |||
87 | Yannick Kercoff | Skellefteå SK | 4:22:30.1574900 | +1:58:01.708000 | 31.9p | |||
88 | Lars Wangby | Skellefteå SK | 4:32:09.1632800 | +2:07:40.765900 | 30.7p | |||
89 | Benedikt Neyses | Skellefteå SK | 4:35:02.1650100 | +2:10:33.783200 | 30.4p | |||
90 | Alexander Scharf | Skellefteå SK | 4:35:03.1650200 | +2:10:34.783300 | 30.4p | |||
91 | Marc Tullgren | Vellinge | 4:40:00.1679900 | +2:15:31.813000 | 29.8p |