1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
- | Alma Karlsson | Turebergs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elise Tollin | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Siri Tollin | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
- | Oscar Tjärnberg | Mälarö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Nils Vallin | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tilde Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 35:33.213290 | | 56.6p |
- | Tyra Hedin | Mälarö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tove Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Guayente Minchot Ballarin | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 36:21.218040 | | 55.1p |
2 | Amanda Sangemark | Stockholms RK | 39:56.239550 | +3:35.21410 | 49.4p |
- | Linnea Stider | Nacka Värmdö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anna Beus | Sundbybergs IK | 35:56.215570 | | 55.9p |
2 | Linda Forsström | Stockholms RK | 36:08.216710 | +11.1040 | 55.5p |
- | Lovisa Tollin | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jessica Moverare | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 35:02.210180 | | 57.6p |
2 | Anna-Karin Ejenström | Nacka Värmdö SK | 39:53.239200 | +4:50.28920 | 49.5p |
10.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Daniela Profir | Sundbybergs IK | 37:29.224880 | | 53.2p |
2 | Susanna Strand | Stockholms RK | 46:50.280960 | +9:20.55980 | 41.2p |
3 | Anna Tiberg | Stockholms RK | 51:32.309120 | +14:02.84140 | 37.0p |
- | Helena Zingmark | Stockholms RK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ingela Gahne | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 33:43.202280 | | 60.3p |
2 | Anna Jogrenius | Stockholms RK | 42:59.257840 | +9:15.55460 | 45.4p |
10.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 28:14.169320 | | 74.8p |
2 | Leo Karlöf | Täby IS SK | 28:57.173610 | +42.4190 | 72.5p |
3 | Hugo Fryxell | Täby IS SK | 31:03.186200 | +2:48.16780 | 66.6p |
4 | Oskar Strömblad | Täby IS SK | 34:37.207650 | +6:23.38230 | 58.4p |
- | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ruben Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Wilhelm Sterner | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 25:34.153340 | | 84.6p |
2 | Hannes Stenström | Nacka Värmdö SK | 26:58.161770 | +1:24.8330 | 79.1p |
3 | Adam Johansson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 29:14.175360 | +3:40.21920 | 71.6p |
4 | Jens Rönnols | Järla IF SK | 29:34.177360 | +4:00.23920 | 70.6p |
5 | Filip Borgström | Nacka Värmdö SK | 30:30.182930 | +4:55.29490 | 68.0p |
6 | Daniel Engström | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 30:34.183320 | +4:59.29880 | 67.8p |
7 | Fredrik Lindblom | Stockholms RK | 39:25.236440 | +13:51.83000 | 50.2p |
10.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Björn Lystedt | Nacka Värmdö SK | 29:01.174000 | | 72.3p |
2 | Emil Wiklundh | Nacka Värmdö SK | 30:05.180490 | +1:04.6390 | 69.1p |
3 | Peter Blomgren | Nacka Värmdö SK | 31:36.189570 | +2:35.15470 | 65.1p |
4 | Marcus Ekermo | Stockholms RK | 33:26.200500 | +4:25.26400 | 60.9p |
- | Pontus Karlsson | Turebergs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Pär Tjärnberg | Mälarö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anders Boström | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 27:21.164000 | | 77.8p |
2 | Andreas Degerfeldt | Turebergs IF | 27:40.165990 | +19.1890 | 76.6p |
3 | Anders Söderlund | Nacka Värmdö SK | 30:20.181930 | +2:59.17830 | 68.5p |
4 | Romain Balieu | Stockholms RK | 30:31.183030 | +3:10.18930 | 68.0p |
5 | Linus Studeny | Sundbybergs IK | 31:21.188040 | +4:00.23940 | 65.8p |
6 | Martin Persson | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 31:53.191230 | +4:32.27130 | 64.4p |
7 | Tomas Stenström | Aktivitetsklubben Smärtan och Glädjen | 33:48.202770 | +6:27.38670 | 60.1p |
8 | Viktor Skalin | Stockholms RK | 34:07.204600 | +6:46.40500 | 59.4p |
9 | Mattias Johansson | Täby IS SK | 34:16.205530 | +6:55.41430 | 59.1p |
10.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hannes Sterner | Stockholms RK | 29:22.176160 | | 71.2p |
2 | Anders Movérare | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 29:32.177140 | +9.880 | 70.7p |
3 | Johan Myhr | Nacka Värmdö SK | 29:57.179610 | +34.3350 | 69.5p |
4 | Mikael Lindblad | Aktivitetsklubben Smärtan och Glädjen | 30:43.184250 | +1:20.7990 | 67.4p |
5 | Magnus Nygren | Väsby SK | 30:57.185640 | +1:34.9380 | 66.8p |
6 | Martin Höglund | Sundbybergs IK | 30:59.185830 | +1:36.9570 | 66.7p |
7 | Peter Thunvall | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 31:03.186290 | +1:41.10030 | 66.5p |
8 | Jens Kirk | Stockholms RK | 31:04.186340 | +1:41.10080 | 66.5p |
9 | Fredrik Skogsjö | Nacka Värmdö SK | 33:48.202780 | +4:26.26520 | 60.1p |
10 | Jesper Swedenborg | Stockholms RK | 34:54.209340 | +5:31.33080 | 57.9p |
11 | Carl-Fredrik Bernmar | Tullinge SK | 35:03.210220 | +5:40.33960 | 57.6p |
12 | Dan Olofsson | Stockholms RK | 41:44.250330 | +12:21.74070 | 47.0p |
10.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Peter Henningsson | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 29:36.177510 | | 70.5p |
2 | Hans Bärring | Väsby SK | 32:08.192780 | +2:32.15170 | 63.8p |
3 | Ulf Tingström | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 33:00.197920 | +3:24.20310 | 61.8p |
4 | Niklas Lindskog | Aktivitetsklubben Smärtan och Glädjen | 33:55.203420 | +4:19.25810 | 59.9p |
5 | Marko Säävälä | Stockholms RK | 34:19.205840 | +4:43.28230 | 59.0p |
- | Torgny Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Svante Sundholm | Nacka Värmdö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Thomas Dovander | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tommie Lindblom | Stockholms RK | 29:00.173900 | | 72.3p |
2 | Hans Carlsson | Väsby SK | 29:36.177520 | +36.3520 | 70.5p |
3 | Mats Norman | Stockholms RK | 30:14.181350 | +1:14.7350 | 68.7p |
4 | Mikael Markstedt | Stockholms RK | 30:45.184400 | +1:45.10400 | 67.3p |
5 | Hans Sundberg | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 30:56.185570 | +1:56.11570 | 66.8p |
6 | Mattias Klintemar | Stockholms RK | 32:07.192610 | +3:07.18610 | 63.9p |
7 | Per Johansson | Sundbybergs IK | 35:01.210060 | +6:01.36060 | 57.6p |
8 | Greger Olsson | Sundbybergs IK | 36:57.221670 | +7:57.47670 | 54.1p |
- | Jan Stridh | Skogsluffarnas OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anders Rudolfsson | Sundbybergs IK | 19:56.119500 | | 64.2p |
2 | Göran Hillgren | Stockholms RK | 20:04.120390 | +8.790 | 63.7p |
3 | Per Eliasson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 20:16.121510 | +20.1910 | 63.1p |
4 | Björn Albinsson | Väsby SK | 20:29.122830 | +33.3230 | 62.4p |
5 | Tomas Borg | Sundbybergs IK | 22:53.137220 | +2:57.17620 | 55.9p |
6 | Tom Berghäll | Stockholms RK | 23:40.141960 | +3:44.22360 | 54.0p |
7 | Per Sandgren | Nacka Värmdö SK | 23:53.143240 | +3:57.23640 | 53.6p |
4.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Widegren | Mälarö SOK | 13:23.80290 | | |
2 | Ida Zeffer | Mälarö SOK | 13:27.80650 | +3.260 | |
3 | Agnes Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 14:10.84950 | +46.4560 | |
- | Ellen Thermaenius | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Nederheim | Täby IS SK | 11:21.68020 | | |
2 | Oskar Flygare | Enhörna IF | 11:46.70580 | +25.2460 | |
3 | Ludvig Eggöy Markhester | Huddinge SK LF | 12:16.73570 | +55.5450 | |
4 | Noah Rådmark | Täby IS SK | 12:24.74380 | +1:03.6260 | |
5 | Erik Wiklund | Sundbybergs IK | 12:41.76060 | +1:20.7940 | |
6 | Leo Leckne | Täby IS SK | 13:11.79050 | +1:50.10930 | |
7 | Carl Svensson | Sundbybergs IK | 13:36.81590 | +2:15.13470 | |
8 | Ted Lagerström | Täby IS SK | 14:56.89540 | +3:35.21420 | |
9 | Wilmer Hagrot | Sundbybergs IK | 15:12.91120 | +3:51.23000 | |
10 | Liam Eriksson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 18:06.108540 | +6:45.40420 | |
- | Lowe Engström | Nacka Värmdö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Love Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lars Englund | Järla IF SK | 16:43.100240 | | 43.6p |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Beata DU Hane | Sundbybergs IK | 8:39.51880 | | |
2 | Esther Oliv | Sundbybergs IK | 8:50.52950 | +10.970 | |
3 | Mia Lagerström | Täby IS SK | 9:00.53990 | +21.2010 | |
4 | Elise Abrahamsson | Sundbybergs IK | 15:56.95560 | +7:16.43580 | |
- | Stella Engström | Nacka Värmdö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elsie Ledin | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lovisa Nederheim | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Carla Dovander | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Noomi Zeffer | Mälarö SOK | 6:59.41850 | | |
2 | Anna Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 7:23.44290 | +24.2340 | |
3 | Linnea Planting-bergloo | Sundbybergs IK | 8:35.51490 | +1:36.9540 | |
4 | Elvira Mauritsen | Sundbybergs IK | 8:53.53250 | +1:54.11300 | |
5 | Disa Detterfelt | Nacka Värmdö SK | 8:56.53510 | +1:56.11560 | |
6 | Linnea Åkerlund | Sundbybergs IK | 8:59.53820 | +1:59.11870 | |
7 | Miranda Aava Söderhäll | Sundbybergs IK | 9:05.54480 | +2:06.12530 | |
8 | Tindra Pettersson | Hammarby IF SF | 9:51.59090 | +2:52.17140 | |
- | Hedda Fochsen | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Agnes Ledin | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Axel Thermaenius | Täby IS SK | 7:51.47010 | | |
2 | Tom Zeffer | Mälarö SOK | 7:55.47430 | +4.320 | |
3 | Alfred Skogsjö | Nacka Värmdö SK | 8:03.48250 | +12.1140 | |
4 | Hannes Engström | Nacka Värmdö SK | 8:42.52150 | +51.5040 | |
5 | Hugo Asp | Järfälla SK | 8:46.52540 | +55.5430 | |
6 | Edvin Hultqvist | Mälarö SOK | 9:45.58490 | +1:54.11380 | |
7 | Elias Bäckman | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 10:08.60760 | +2:17.13650 | |
8 | Axel Berglin | Nacka Värmdö SK | 10:13.61220 | +2:22.14110 | |
9 | Gustav Eriksson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 10:20.61900 | +2:28.14790 | |
10 | Oscar Rygran | Mälarö SOK | 10:21.62070 | +2:30.14960 | |
11 | Tage Wallander | Mälarö SOK | 10:23.62260 | +2:32.15150 | |
12 | Albin Harg Engblom | Nacka Värmdö SK | 10:34.63340 | +2:43.16230 | |
13 | Edvard Jakstad | Järfälla SK | 10:39.63850 | +2:48.16740 | |
14 | Emil Malmström | Järfälla SK | 10:51.65010 | +3:00.17900 | |
- | Arvid Vallin | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Junior Ylipää | Mälarö SOK | 6:53.41200 | | |
2 | Ludvig Burenius | Sundbybergs IK | 6:53.41250 | +0 | |
3 | Anton Thermaenius | Täby IS SK | 6:56.41500 | +3.200 | |
4 | Maciek Knap | Mälarö SOK | 7:05.42430 | +12.1130 | |
5 | Adam Engström | Nacka Värmdö SK | 7:36.45520 | +43.4220 | |
6 | Alexander Bäckman | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 8:30.50900 | +1:37.9600 | |
7 | Bill Melkstam | Nacka Värmdö SK | 8:34.51390 | +1:41.10090 | |
8 | Vidar Asp | Järfälla SK | 8:53.53210 | +2:00.11910 | |
9 | Edwin Malmström | Järfälla SK | 9:42.58110 | +2:49.16810 | |
10 | Adrian Sanches | Järfälla SK | 10:00.59900 | +3:07.18600 | |
11 | Sander Sjöström | Järfälla SK | 10:05.60460 | +3:12.19160 | |
12 | Tore Wibom | Mälarö SOK | 10:22.62170 | +3:29.20870 | |
13 | Vilhelm Von Segebaden | Järfälla SK | 12:11.73000 | +5:18.31700 | |
- | William Dovander | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gustav Eggöy Markhester | Huddinge SK LF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elias Spiridopoulos Petersson | Järfälla SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Rosenquist | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Ljungheimer | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 8:09.48850 | | |
2 | Nora Johansson | Täby IS SK | 8:28.50760 | +19.1810 | |
3 | Ebba Ljungheimer | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 8:34.51390 | +25.2440 | |
4 | Astrid Ingman | Sundbybergs IK | 9:53.59210 | +1:43.10260 | |
5 | Emelie Lystedt | Nacka Värmdö SK | 10:58.65700 | +2:48.16750 | |
6 | Astrid Jakstad | Järfälla SK | 15:10.90970 | +7:01.42020 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Max Leire | Mälarö SOK | 7:13.43250 | | |
2 | Tom Båtelson | Täby IS SK | 7:51.47080 | +38.3730 | |
3 | Edvin Sayago Jonsell | Täby IS SK | 8:11.49020 | +57.5670 | |
4 | Maximilian Steer | Sundbybergs IK | 8:20.49970 | +1:07.6620 | |
5 | Anders Myhr | Nacka Värmdö SK | 8:52.53190 | +1:39.9840 | |
6 | Gustav Harg Engblom | Nacka Värmdö SK | 9:11.55040 | +1:57.11690 | |
7 | Viktor Bengtsson | Mälarö SOK | 9:12.55100 | +1:58.11750 | |
8 | SÁ Tiago DE Westlund | Nacka Värmdö SK | 9:20.55970 | +2:07.12620 | |
9 | Niclas Rygran | Mälarö SOK | 9:41.58060 | +2:28.14710 | |
10 | Olle Beckenius Forsström | Mälarö SOK | 9:41.58070 | +2:28.14720 | |
11 | Wilhelm Waldner | Täby IS SK | 10:27.62660 | +3:14.19310 | |
12 | Lukas Frans Höbinger | Täby IS SK | 10:29.62880 | +3:16.19530 | |
13 | Ture Sandman | Järfälla SK | 10:50.64930 | +3:36.21580 | |
14 | Jesper Vikner | Sundbybergs IK | 11:29.68800 | +4:15.25450 | |
15 | Paul Von Segebaden | Järfälla SK | 12:04.72320 | +4:50.28970 | |
- | Axel Planting-bergloo | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Albin Karlsson | Turebergs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Eric Beus | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Arvid Tjärnberg | Mälarö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |