41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Maja Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:33:43.922273 | | 55.2p |
2 | Marlene Forsell Forsman | Botsmarks SK | 2:33:46.922533 | +2.160 | 55.1p |
3 | Elin Johansson | Norrfors IK | 2:48:42.1012177 | +14:59.89804 | 49.6p |
4 | Malin Andersson | OK Nolaskogsarna | 3:14:21.1166078 | +40:38.243705 | 42.3p |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Susanne Hakola | IFK Umeå | 3:17:42.1186192 | | 41.5p |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jenny Sandh | IK Nocout.se | 2:35:24.932323 | | 54.5p |
2 | Anna Grön | OK Nolaskogsarna | 2:58:28.1070774 | +23:04.138351 | 46.6p |
3 | Emma Stoltz | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:59:35.1077463 | +24:11.145040 | 46.2p |
4 | Anna Persson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:11:55.1151412 | +36:30.218989 | 42.9p |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ann-Marie Lindgren | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:31:18.907775 | | 56.2p |
2 | Helena Henriksson | Åkersberga SK | 2:44:42.988167 | +13:23.80292 | 51.0p |
3 | Lena Mjörndal | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:49:55.1019418 | +18:36.111543 | 49.2p |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Erik Silfver | IFK Umeå | 1:48:04.648361 | | 83.7p |
2 | Johan Lövgren | Ttgu IF | 1:48:04.648380 | +0 | 83.7p |
3 | Daniel Holmgren | IFK Umeå | 1:51:24.668395 | +3:20.19934 | 80.6p |
4 | Tobias Åhman | 1life IF | 1:51:28.668773 | +3:24.20312 | 80.6p |
5 | Tobias Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 1:51:33.669215 | +3:28.20754 | 80.5p |
6 | Carl Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 1:52:22.674125 | +4:17.25664 | 79.8p |
7 | Gustav Nordström | Borås SK | 1:52:31.675019 | +4:26.26558 | 79.7p |
8 | Daniel Karlström | Jokkmokks SK | 1:54:24.686393 | +6:20.37932 | 78.1p |
9 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:57:48.706711 | +9:43.58250 | 75.4p |
10 | Melker Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 1:57:49.706806 | +9:44.58345 | 75.4p |
11 | Henrik Brøvig | Oppegård IL | 1:58:31.711019 | +10:26.62558 | 74.8p |
12 | Simon Nilsson | Granbergsdals IF | 2:02:14.733351 | +14:09.84890 | 72.1p |
13 | Viking Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:03:57.743670 | +15:53.95209 | 70.9p |
14 | Edvin Näslund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:08:34.771324 | +20:29.122863 | 67.9p |
15 | Erik Byström | Vårby IK | 2:10:54.785340 | +22:49.136879 | 66.5p |
16 | John Maritz | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:11:00.785940 | +22:55.137479 | 66.4p |
17 | Erik Näsmark | Skogis IF | 2:12:36.795538 | +24:31.147077 | 65.5p |
18 | Anton Näslund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:28:16.889516 | +40:11.241055 | 57.5p |
19 | Viktor Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:33:31.921041 | +45:26.272580 | 55.2p |
- | Melker Eklund | Vårby IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Henrik Strand | Abisko Ioik | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Tobias Johansson-ljung | Jalles Tc Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
- | Ulf Häggblad | Bae Systems | | | |
- | Roger NYSTRÖM | Kubbe-norrflärke IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Joel Degols | Ufk | 2:22:41.856072 | | 60.1p |
2 | Pehr Lundberg | Umara SC | 2:22:46.856542 | +4.370 | 60.1p |
3 | Emil Jonze | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:31:04.906316 | +8:22.50144 | 56.3p |
4 | Patrik Eriksson | 1life IF | 2:36:37.939627 | +13:55.83455 | 54.0p |
5 | Andreas Brink | Axa SC | 2:38:42.952122 | +16:00.95950 | 53.2p |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Daniel Granberg | Mellansel IF | 2:03:36.741501 | | 71.2p |
2 | Stefan Sjölund | Skogslöparna | 2:07:10.762997 | +3:34.21396 | 68.8p |
3 | Martin Åström | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 2:10:46.784547 | +7:10.42946 | 66.6p |
4 | Rickard Fröier | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:36:59.941819 | +33:23.200218 | 53.8p |
5 | Xinbing Yang | Högbo GIF | 2:44:20.985964 | +40:44.244363 | 51.1p |
- | Patrik Segerljung | Ingen klubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Robert Åström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:08:34.771348 | | 67.9p |
2 | Daniel Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:11:06.786560 | +2:32.15112 | 66.4p |
3 | Mats Wiklund | 1life IF | 2:23:45.862426 | +15:10.90978 | 59.6p |
4 | Anders Söderberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:30:46.904516 | +22:11.133068 | 56.4p |
- | Anders Näström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Håkan Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:07:02.762161 | | 68.9p |
2 | Olov Hamqvist | Vårby IK | 2:20:47.844660 | +13:44.82399 | 61.0p |
3 | Christer Jonsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:21:44.850340 | +14:41.88079 | 60.6p |
4 | Lorens Hallnor | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:29:35.897477 | +22:33.135216 | 56.9p |
5 | Jonas Utterström | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:35:09.930805 | +28:06.168544 | 54.6p |
- | Joakim Halvarsson | Aspås IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anders Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 2:11:21.788060 | | 66.2p |
2 | Roine Åström | Ttgu IF | 2:31:21.908098 | +20:00.119938 | 56.1p |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Magnus Näslund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:22:24.854343 | | 60.2p |
2 | Anders Solin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:26:00.875916 | +3:35.21473 | 58.5p |
3 | Lars Westerlund | Husums IF SK | 2:43:17.979696 | +20:53.125253 | 51.5p |
- | Per-Åke Domeij | 1life IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Birger Svensson | Kubbe-norrflärke IF | 2:57:30.1064937 | | 46.8p |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anneli Jonsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:58:22.1070138 | | 46.6p |
2 | Lena-maria Vallrud | Örnsköldsvik | 3:27:57.1247617 | +29:34.177379 | 39.3p |
3 | Anny Isaksson | Örnsköldsvik | 3:36:13.1297244 | +37:51.227006 | 37.6p |
4 | Kristina Christoffersson | Örnsköldsvik | 3:38:07.1308622 | +39:44.238384 | 37.2p |
5 | Sara Westerlind | Umeå | 3:45:36.1353580 | +47:14.283342 | 35.9p |
6 | Johanna Olofsson | Örnsköldsvik | 3:54:42.1408123 | +56:19.337885 | 34.4p |
- | Marlen Vallrud | Anundsjö if | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Linda Westerlind | Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anders Wallenius | Örnsköldsvik | 2:14:15.805496 | | 64.5p |
2 | Fredrik Sjögren | Örnsköldsvik | 2:17:59.827881 | +3:43.22285 | 62.5p |
3 | Simon Dahlberg | Örnsköldsvik | 2:26:41.880020 | +12:25.74424 | 58.2p |
4 | Hans Edmark | Mäklarhuset | 2:29:49.898832 | +15:33.93236 | 56.8p |
5 | Victor Hultman | Vasaloppskämparna | 2:33:28.920793 | +19:12.115197 | 55.3p |
6 | Magnus Isaksson | Örnsköldsvik | 2:36:23.938268 | +22:07.132672 | 54.1p |
7 | Lars Sandin | Örnsköldsvik | 2:36:49.940879 | +22:33.135283 | 53.9p |
8 | Arvid Johnson | Degerfors OK | 2:41:00.965976 | +26:44.160380 | 52.3p |
9 | Patrik Stenlund | Lycksele IF | 2:41:46.970560 | +27:30.164964 | 52.0p |
10 | Tobias Filipsson | Örnsköldsvik | 2:42:43.976245 | +28:27.170649 | 51.7p |
11 | Johan Fröberg | Stockholm | 2:42:51.977019 | +28:35.171423 | 51.6p |
12 | Robert Persson | Örnsköldsvik | 2:45:49.994851 | +31:33.189255 | 50.6p |
13 | Carl Lundgren | Junsele IF | 2:48:50.1012944 | +34:34.207348 | 49.6p |
14 | Lars Gulliksson | Härnösand | 2:49:25.1016495 | +35:09.210899 | 49.4p |
15 | Erik Nilsson | Örnsköldsvik | 2:49:29.1016897 | +35:14.211301 | 49.3p |
16 | Jörgen Domeij | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:51:01.1026011 | +36:45.220415 | 48.8p |
17 | Fredrik HÖRNFELDT | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:51:22.1028162 | +37:06.222566 | 48.7p |
18 | Leif Selling | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 2:52:05.1032444 | +37:49.226848 | 48.5p |
19 | Bertil Vallrud | Bjurholms IF | 2:52:10.1032933 | +37:54.227337 | 48.5p |
20 | Marcus Högberg | Örnsköldsvik | 2:53:56.1043583 | +39:40.237987 | 47.9p |
21 | Per Berglund | IFK Vaxholm | 2:56:13.1057289 | +41:57.251693 | 47.2p |
22 | Karl Johansson | Mora | 2:57:54.1067344 | +43:38.261748 | 46.7p |
23 | Patrik Segerljung | Norrfors IK | 3:00:16.1081594 | +46:00.275998 | 46.0p |
24 | Johan Christoffersson | Umeå | 3:01:47.1090641 | +47:31.285045 | 45.6p |
25 | Anders Engström | Örnsköldsvik | 3:02:28.1094771 | +48:12.289175 | 45.4p |
26 | Marcus Uddin | Gotland | 3:03:17.1099674 | +49:01.294078 | 45.2p |
27 | Markus Larsson | Örnsköldsvik | 3:04:11.1105096 | +49:55.299500 | 44.9p |
28 | Filip Joelsson | Värmdö | 3:09:31.1137086 | +55:15.331490 | 43.5p |
29 | Mikael Hägglund | Stockholm | 3:10:55.1145460 | +56:39.339864 | 43.2p |
30 | Per Åke Domeij | Örnsköldsvik | 3:13:47.1162654 | +59:31.357058 | 42.5p |
31 | Simon Johansson | Stockholm | 3:14:04.1164347 | +59:48.358751 | 42.4p |
32 | Ulric Appelblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:19:58.1199741 | +1:05:42.394145 | 41.0p |
33 | Eric Mattsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:19:58.1199743 | +1:05:42.394147 | 41.0p |
34 | Daniel Olofsson | Molidens IK | 3:26:16.1237505 | +1:12:00.431909 | 39.6p |
35 | Åke Forsgren | Örnsköldsvik | 3:29:08.1254701 | +1:14:52.449105 | 39.0p |
36 | Magnus Lundin | Skogslöparna | 3:43:06.1338538 | +1:28:50.532942 | 36.3p |
37 | Alf Westerlind | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 3:45:37.1353636 | +1:31:21.548040 | 35.9p |
38 | Henrik Claesson | Örnsköldsvik | 3:47:13.1363267 | +1:32:57.557671 | 35.6p |
39 | Hans Högberg | Axa SC | 3:48:26.1370500 | +1:34:10.564904 | 35.4p |
40 | Roger Nyström | Kubbe-norrflärke IF | 3:51:28.1388713 | +1:37:12.583117 | 34.9p |
41 | Henrik Lättman | Enebyberg | 3:58:01.1428030 | +1:43:45.622434 | 33.9p |
42 | Martin Lättman | Enebyberg | 4:13:08.1518720 | +1:58:52.713124 | 31.7p |
- | Love Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jan-eric Lindberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Magnus Holm | Bae Systems | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Per-olov Svensson | Sollefteå SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Bobby Norén | Norrtälje | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Marcus Rönnqvist | Örnsköldsvik | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
16km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Linda Ström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 51:44.310325 | | 62.4p |
2 | Elin Modin | Sollefteå SK | 52:42.316164 | +58.5739 | 61.2p |
3 | Karolina Olsson | Högbo GIF | 1:02:36.375565 | +10:52.65140 | 51.5p |
4 | Mari Håkansson | Örnsköldsvik | 1:28:40.531972 | +36:56.221547 | 36.4p |
16km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Martin Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 45:56.275534 | | 70.3p |
2 | Laban Nordin | Vårby IK | 47:25.284488 | +1:29.8854 | 68.0p |
3 | Oskar Karlsson | Slussfors IK | 50:53.305294 | +4:57.29660 | 63.4p |
4 | Johan Knutsgård | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 57:04.342350 | +11:08.66716 | 56.5p |
5 | Morgan Lindström | Örnsköldsvik | 1:05:19.391840 | +19:23.116206 | 49.4p |
6 | Urban Westman | Lfk | 1:19:52.479154 | +33:56.203520 | 40.4p |
7 | Martin Press | Bae Systems | 1:23:14.499324 | +37:17.223690 | 38.8p |
7 | Johan Eriksson | Bae Systems | 1:23:14.499324 | +37:17.223690 | 38.8p |
9 | Daniel Danielsson | Bae Systems | 1:23:14.499327 | +37:17.223693 | 38.8p |
- | Kristofer Öhman | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)