46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 2:18:56.833550 | 77.6p | ||||
2 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 2:22:36.855510 | +3:39.21860 | 75.2p | |||
3 | Emma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 2:30:55.905450 | +11:59.71800 | 70.2p | |||
4 | Gabriella Pålsson | Östersunds SK | 2:50:02.1020160 | +31:06.186510 | 60.9p | |||
5 | Sanna Tykesson | Sya SK | 2:50:05.1020480 | +31:09.186830 | 60.9p | |||
6 | Alexandra Nilsson | Järpens SK | 2:52:20.1033940 | +33:23.200290 | 59.9p | |||
7 | Olivia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 2:58:01.1068090 | +39:05.234440 | 57.7p | |||
8 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 3:02:08.1092710 | +43:11.259060 | 56.2p | |||
9 | Mikaela Finn | Team Kbk Bikes | 3:06:03.1116210 | +47:06.282560 | 54.8p | |||
10 | Lovisa Svensson | Axa SC | 3:27:11.1243060 | +1:08:15.409410 | 48.4p | |||
11 | Miriam Hamberg | Axa SC | 3:30:30.1262990 | +1:11:34.429340 | 47.5p | |||
12 | Sara Källbäck | Åre | 3:33:57.1283690 | +1:15:01.450040 | 46.7p | |||
13 | Linnea Nordqvist | Sockertoppen IF | 3:39:01.1314080 | +1:20:05.480430 | 45.5p | |||
14 | Ingrid Kugelberg | Åre | 3:40:30.1322970 | +1:21:34.489320 | 45.1p | |||
15 | Sofia Nordberg | Axa SC | 3:43:55.1343460 | +1:24:59.509810 | 44.3p | |||
16 | Nova Noaksson | Ås IF | 3:44:37.1347640 | +1:25:40.513990 | 44.2p | |||
17 | Gabriella Bengtson | IK Stern | 3:45:30.1352990 | +1:26:34.519340 | 44.0p | |||
18 | Sara Friberg | Östersunds Skidlöpareklubb | 3:53:25.1400430 | +1:34:28.566780 | 42.3p | |||
19 | Linda Fredriksson | Östersunds SK | 3:54:09.1404820 | +1:35:12.571170 | 42.2p | |||
20 | Siri Stjernfeldt | No Club | 4:05:13.1471240 | +1:46:16.637590 | 40.0p | |||
21 | Louise Dahlin | Älvdalens IF SK | 4:07:27.1484640 | +1:48:30.650990 | 39.6p | |||
22 | Maja Lundkvist | Axa SC | 4:07:29.1484830 | +1:48:32.651180 | 39.6p | |||
23 | Emma Nilsson | Skuttunge SK | 4:09:39.1497830 | +1:50:42.664180 | 39.2p | |||
24 | Sofie Klingberg | No Club | 4:15:12.1531160 | +1:56:16.697510 | 38.3p | |||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Lagerskog | Åre Längdskidklubb | 2:46:19.997820 | 62.5p | ||||
2 | Linda Forth | Östersund | 2:47:33.1005200 | +1:13.7280 | 62.0p | |||
3 | Agnes Petersen | Åsarna IK | 3:56:29.1418830 | +1:10:10.420910 | 41.7p | |||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Åsa Zachrisson | Järpens SK | 3:25:19.1231820 | 48.9p | ||||
2 | Britta Ahlin | Östersunds SK | 3:35:25.1292460 | +10:06.60540 | 46.3p | |||
3 | Åsa Bäckman | Östersunds Skidlöpareklubb | 3:42:38.1335710 | +17:18.103790 | 44.6p | |||
4 | Lena Lind | Östersunds SK | 4:10:07.1500630 | +44:48.268710 | 39.2p | |||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Eva Josefsson | Järpens SK | 3:57:37.1425600 | 41.5p | ||||
2 | Gunnel Svensson | Bräcke SK | 4:11:40.1509990 | +14:03.84290 | 38.9p | |||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Nils Persson | Team Engcom | 2:06:36.759520 | 87.1p | ||||
2 | Axel Ekström | IFK Mora SK | 2:06:37.759690 | +1.70 | 87.1p | |||
3 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 2:06:43.760230 | +7.610 | 87.0p | |||
4 | Olle Kalered | Stora Tuna IK SK | 2:06:51.761010 | +14.1390 | 86.9p | |||
5 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:08:38.771720 | +2:02.12100 | 85.4p | |||
6 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Åsarna IK | 2:08:39.771810 | +2:02.12190 | 85.4p | |||
7 | Hannes Stenström | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:09:31.777010 | +2:54.17390 | 84.7p | |||
8 | Patrik Tallbom | Östersunds SK | 2:10:41.784000 | +4:04.24380 | 83.7p | |||
9 | Johannes Jillerö | Göteborgs SK | 2:10:46.784500 | +4:09.24880 | 83.7p | |||
10 | Markus Johansson | Offerdals SK | 2:10:48.784790 | +4:12.25170 | 83.6p | |||
11 | Erik Melin-Söderström | Östersunds SK | 2:11:04.786300 | +4:27.26680 | 83.4p | |||
12 | Seth Gustafsson | Grava SK | 2:11:28.788700 | +4:51.29080 | 83.1p | |||
13 | Lucas Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 2:11:45.790490 | +5:09.30870 | 82.9p | |||
14 | John Lagerskog | Åre Längdskidklubb | 2:11:48.790770 | +5:12.31150 | 82.8p | |||
15 | Edvard Sundman | Åsarna IK | 2:12:41.796090 | +6:05.36470 | 82.1p | |||
16 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 2:12:43.796250 | +6:07.36630 | 82.1p | |||
17 | Håkan Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 2:13:01.798010 | +6:24.38390 | 81.9p | |||
18 | Axel Åslund | Åsarna IK | 2:13:37.801620 | +7:01.42000 | 81.4p | |||
19 | Arvid Jonsson | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 2:13:37.801670 | +7:01.42050 | 81.4p | |||
20 | Adam Gillman | Garphyttans IF | 2:13:39.801800 | +7:02.42180 | 81.4p | |||
21 | Dagur Benediktsson | Island | 2:15:31.813000 | +8:54.53380 | 80.0p | |||
22 | Theodor Danielsson | Enebybergs IF | 2:15:33.813280 | +8:57.53660 | 80.0p | |||
23 | Benjamin Terent | Rehns BK | 2:16:01.816000 | +9:24.56380 | 79.7p | |||
24 | Axel Björkman | IF Hallby SOK | 2:16:38.819730 | +10:02.60110 | 79.2p | |||
25 | Emil Talsi | Åsarna IK | 2:18:13.829270 | +11:37.69650 | 78.1p | |||
26 | Marcus Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 2:18:30.830910 | +11:53.71290 | 77.9p | |||
27 | David Sjöberg | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 2:18:34.831340 | +11:58.71720 | 77.9p | |||
28 | Albin Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:18:39.831890 | +12:03.72270 | 77.8p | |||
29 | Linus Bohman | Motala Aif SK | 2:19:24.836310 | +12:47.76690 | 77.3p | |||
30 | Jonas Persson | Axa SC | 2:19:38.837750 | +13:02.78130 | 77.1p | |||
31 | Oskar Åslund | Östersunds SK | 2:20:23.842200 | +13:46.82580 | 76.6p | |||
32 | Adam Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 2:20:36.843580 | +14:00.83960 | 76.5p | |||
33 | Mattias Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 2:21:27.848660 | +14:51.89040 | 75.9p | |||
34 | Albin Jeleby | Häverödals SK | 2:22:34.855370 | +15:58.95750 | 75.2p | |||
35 | Andre Larsson | Svegs IK | 2:24:47.868630 | +18:11.109010 | 73.8p | |||
36 | Johan Dahlborg | Frösö IF | 2:24:53.869290 | +18:17.109670 | 73.7p | |||
37 | Niklas Sundelin | Östersunds SK | 2:25:18.871730 | +18:42.112110 | 73.5p | |||
38 | Alexander Lodin | Tunafors SK | 2:28:20.889930 | +21:44.130310 | 71.7p | |||
39 | Erik Memmi | Halmstad OK | 2:29:40.897930 | +23:04.138310 | 70.9p | |||
40 | Torkel Bäckman | Mårdshyttans SK | 2:29:40.897980 | +23:04.138360 | 70.9p | |||
41 | Robin Grenholm | Brunflo IF | 2:29:59.899820 | +23:23.140200 | 70.7p | |||
42 | Robert Bergman | IK Rex | 2:30:42.904160 | +24:06.144540 | 70.3p | |||
43 | Johan Hellstrand | Åf SK | 2:31:03.906230 | +24:27.146610 | 70.1p | |||
44 | Melker Elofsson | Landsbro IF SK | 2:31:25.908490 | +24:49.148870 | 69.9p | |||
45 | Jonas Lindahl | Norabygdens SK | 2:31:44.910330 | +25:08.150710 | 69.7p | |||
46 | Niklas Lundmark | Vissefjärda GIF | 2:36:39.939880 | +30:03.180260 | 67.1p | |||
47 | Anders Edberg | Ufk | 2:38:22.950170 | +31:46.190550 | 66.2p | |||
48 | Fredrik Ekström | No Club | 2:40:18.961730 | +33:42.202110 | 65.3p | |||
49 | Fredrik Thyselius | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 2:40:25.962490 | +33:49.202870 | 65.2p | |||
50 | Johan Olofsson | Stockholm SK | 2:43:06.978590 | +36:30.218970 | 64.0p | |||
51 | Linus Lindkvist | Storviks IF | 2:44:52.989180 | +38:16.229560 | 63.1p | |||
52 | August Andersson | No Club | 2:45:15.991460 | +38:39.231840 | 63.0p | |||
53 | Oskar Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 2:48:48.1012740 | +42:12.253120 | 61.4p | |||
54 | Jakob Larsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2:48:59.1013850 | +42:23.254230 | 61.3p | |||
55 | Mattias Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 2:49:16.1015590 | +42:40.255970 | 61.2p | |||
56 | Oscar Adolfsson | Frösö IF | 2:50:05.1020460 | +43:29.260840 | 60.9p | |||
57 | Thomas Lind | No Club | 2:50:42.1024140 | +44:06.264520 | 60.6p | |||
58 | Aleksei Ivanov | Östersunds SK | 2:54:16.1045580 | +47:40.285960 | 59.1p | |||
59 | Emil Johansson | Funäsdalens SLK | 2:54:25.1046430 | +47:49.286810 | 59.1p | |||
60 | Niklas Sved | Östersund | 2:54:49.1048870 | +48:13.289250 | 58.9p | |||
61 | Ebbe Abrahamsson | Sj SK Kiruna | 2:55:33.1053200 | +48:56.293580 | 58.6p | |||
62 | Oskar Nordmark | Centrum OK | 2:55:41.1054060 | +49:05.294440 | 58.6p | |||
63 | Fredrik Björklund | Östersunds SK | 3:00:46.1084570 | +54:10.324950 | 56.7p | |||
64 | Gustav Cervin | Krik Östersund | 3:01:16.1087570 | +54:40.327950 | 56.5p | |||
65 | Arvid Andersson | No Club | 3:03:40.1101930 | +57:04.342310 | 55.6p | |||
66 | Martin Joelsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 3:06:02.1116110 | +59:25.356490 | 54.8p | |||
67 | Hannes Bäckbro | Axa SC | 3:10:32.1143120 | +1:03:56.383500 | 53.3p | |||
68 | Rasmus Söderlund | No Club | 3:12:47.1156630 | +1:06:11.397010 | 52.6p | |||
69 | Jonatan Ydén | Östersund | 3:14:45.1168400 | +1:08:08.408780 | 52.0p | |||
70 | Henric Karlsson | No Club | 3:18:08.1188770 | +1:11:32.429150 | 51.0p | |||
71 | Carl Åhlund | No Club | 3:19:46.1198590 | +1:13:10.438970 | 50.5p | |||
72 | Erik Vareberg | Östersunds SK | 3:19:56.1199570 | +1:13:20.439950 | 50.4p | |||
73 | Gustav Elofsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 3:21:41.1210020 | +1:15:05.450400 | 49.9p | |||
74 | Joakim Danielsson | No Club | 3:26:25.1238430 | +1:19:49.478810 | 48.6p | |||
75 | Viktor Thorberg | No Club | 3:26:41.1240090 | +1:20:05.480470 | 48.5p | |||
76 | Martin Wåhlin Kämpedal | Vemhån | 3:30:28.1262720 | +1:23:52.503100 | 47.6p | |||
77 | Markus Selin | No Club | 3:35:02.1290130 | +1:28:26.530510 | 46.4p | |||
78 | Jakob Wickenberg | Ås IF | 3:36:18.1297720 | +1:29:42.538100 | 46.1p | |||
79 | Niklas Johannesson | Axa SC | 3:43:56.1343500 | +1:37:19.583880 | 44.3p | |||
80 | Viktor Asking | IF Ski Team Skåne | 3:45:30.1352990 | +1:38:54.593370 | 44.0p | |||
81 | Hans-edward Gennow | No Club | 3:45:33.1353220 | +1:38:57.593600 | 44.0p | |||
82 | Tobias Brandter | Axa SC | 3:51:53.1391210 | +1:45:16.631590 | 42.6p | |||
83 | Jonas Sundin | Axa SC | 3:59:53.1439280 | +1:53:17.679660 | 41.0p | |||
84 | Mattias Dallin | No Club | 4:13:22.1520140 | +2:06:46.760520 | 38.6p | |||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Widmark | Svegs IK | 2:15:09.810890 | 80.3p | ||||
2 | Eric Simonsson | Landöns IF | 2:15:11.811080 | +1.90 | 80.3p | |||
3 | Mårten Areskoug | Östersunds SK | 2:20:10.840920 | +5:00.29930 | 76.8p | |||
4 | Peter Renlund | Trafikverket FF | 2:21:31.849030 | +6:21.38040 | 75.9p | |||
5 | Martin Persson | IFK Strömsund | 2:24:15.865480 | +9:05.54490 | 74.1p | |||
6 | David Berg | Bodsjöböle SK | 2:27:17.883670 | +12:07.72680 | 72.3p | |||
7 | Martin Lindroth | Östersund | 2:34:23.926220 | +19:13.115230 | 68.3p | |||
8 | Fredrik Göransson | Åsarna IK | 2:34:50.928970 | +19:40.117980 | 68.1p | |||
9 | Alexander Dettner | Järpens SK | 2:35:14.931390 | +20:05.120400 | 67.8p | |||
10 | Marcus Pernevill | Frösö IF | 2:39:27.956610 | +24:17.145620 | 65.7p | |||
11 | Andreas Johansson | Östersunds SK | 2:40:25.962470 | +25:15.151480 | 65.2p | |||
12 | David Grahn | Penpaperpine | 2:41:10.966950 | +26:00.155960 | 64.9p | |||
13 | Per Risne | SAS skiclub | 2:44:12.985120 | +29:02.174130 | 63.5p | |||
14 | Anton Trotzig | No Club | 2:48:58.1013770 | +33:48.202780 | 61.3p | |||
15 | Anders Johansson | Väsby SK | 2:56:20.1057920 | +41:10.246930 | 58.3p | |||
16 | Ismail Ouraich | Östersunds SK | 2:59:13.1075200 | +44:03.264210 | 57.2p | |||
17 | Daniel Falk | Fmv-Sport | 3:02:18.1093790 | +47:09.282800 | 56.1p | |||
18 | Hans Nordell | Östersunds SK | 3:04:05.1104410 | +48:55.293420 | 55.5p | |||
19 | Christian Fjellind | SK Bore | 3:11:45.1150400 | +56:35.339410 | 52.9p | |||
20 | Gunnar Buason | Skövde Triathlonklubb | 3:15:54.1175350 | +1:00:44.364360 | 51.6p | |||
21 | Ragnar Thulin | IF Hallby SOK | 3:17:04.1182310 | +1:01:54.371320 | 51.3p | |||
22 | Ville Lagerstedt | No Club | 3:19:00.1193960 | +1:03:50.382970 | 50.7p | |||
23 | Erik Westin | Edsåsdalens Slalomklubb | 3:22:07.1212630 | +1:06:57.401640 | 49.8p | |||
24 | Erik Ohlsson | No Club | 3:24:03.1224290 | +1:08:54.413300 | 49.3p | |||
25 | Tomas Björk | Trafikverket FF | 3:26:56.1241540 | +1:11:46.430550 | 48.5p | |||
26 | Mikael Eriksson | Axa SC | 3:51:46.1390550 | +1:36:36.579560 | 42.6p | |||
27 | Jakob Petersen | Åsarna IK | 3:56:28.1418790 | +1:41:19.607800 | 41.7p | |||
28 | Robin Arvidsson | No Club | 3:59:52.1439150 | +1:44:42.628160 | 41.0p | |||
29 | Lars-johan Eriksson | Järlåsa IF | 4:09:39.1497810 | +1:54:29.686820 | 39.2p | |||
30 | Bengt Larsson | Axa SC | 4:11:20.1507980 | +1:56:10.696990 | 38.9p | |||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ulf Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 2:28:18.889750 | 71.7p | ||||
2 | Anders Lindroos | Åsarna IK | 2:32:09.912800 | +3:50.22950 | 69.5p | |||
3 | Mikael Andersson | Ås IF | 2:34:51.929050 | +6:33.39200 | 68.0p | |||
4 | Mattias Lodin | Tunafors SK | 2:35:46.934520 | +7:27.44670 | 67.6p | |||
5 | Carl-Olov Hansen | Utleira IL | 2:36:41.940090 | +8:23.50240 | 67.1p | |||
6 | Patrik Finn | Östersunds SK | 2:36:49.940850 | +8:31.51000 | 67.0p | |||
7 | Skidor Norlander | Lass | 2:36:52.941190 | +8:34.51340 | 67.0p | |||
8 | Tommy Lahdenperä | Åre | 2:40:23.962210 | +12:04.72360 | 65.3p | |||
9 | Conny Anjevall | Östersunds SK | 2:41:28.968760 | +13:10.78910 | 64.7p | |||
10 | Robert Nilsson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 2:53:58.1043780 | +25:40.153930 | 59.3p | |||
11 | Mats Eriksson | Hackås IF | 3:03:47.1102670 | +35:29.212820 | 55.6p | |||
12 | Christer Ljungberg | Ingen klubb | 3:05:44.1114370 | +37:26.224520 | 54.9p | |||
13 | Åke Nilsson | OSI/Team Norgeshus | 3:12:20.1153940 | +44:01.264090 | 52.7p | |||
14 | Tore Norkvist | Tåsjö IF | 3:16:15.1177410 | +47:56.287560 | 51.5p | |||
15 | Max Segersten | Östersunds SK | 3:17:06.1182530 | +48:47.292680 | 51.3p | |||
16 | Thomas Holmberg | Brunflo IF | 3:28:13.1249240 | +59:54.359390 | 48.1p | |||
17 | Urban Kärrfelt | Åsarna IK | 3:36:20.1297920 | +1:08:01.408070 | 46.1p | |||
18 | Anders Westberg | No Club | 3:39:04.1314320 | +1:10:45.424470 | 45.4p | |||
19 | Martin Elofsson | Marieby GoIF | 3:41:28.1328740 | +1:13:09.438890 | 44.9p | |||
20 | Jan Quicklund | Östersunds Skidlöpareklubb | 3:42:38.1335730 | +1:14:19.445880 | 44.6p | |||
21 | Ulf Söder | Ericsson IK | 3:47:08.1362780 | +1:18:50.472930 | 43.6p | |||
22 | Petter Gallon | Mälarö SOK | 4:02:51.1457000 | +1:34:32.567150 | 40.5p | |||
23 | Måns Bjuggren | Åsarna IK | 4:17:56.1547560 | +1:49:38.657710 | 37.8p | |||
24 | Anders Skirfors | Axa SC | 4:23:56.1583500 | +1:55:37.693650 | 36.9p | |||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gunnar Nylander | Åsarna IK | 2:49:31.1017030 | 61.1p | ||||
2 | Jan Persson | Offerdals SK | 2:50:36.1023590 | +1:05.6460 | 60.6p | |||
3 | Ove Källström | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:54:24.1046350 | +4:53.29220 | 59.1p | |||
4 | Lars-Göran Söderberg | Rödön SK | 2:56:39.1059880 | +7:08.42750 | 58.2p | |||
5 | Björn Larsson | Sveaskogs IF | 3:00:50.1084900 | +11:18.67770 | 56.6p | |||
6 | Jan Peter Magnusson | Kälens SK | 3:05:01.1110030 | +15:30.92900 | 55.2p | |||
7 | Michel Lorin | Stockholms RK | 3:18:33.1191240 | +29:02.174110 | 50.8p | |||
8 | Erik Eriksson | Svegs IK | 3:33:56.1283560 | +44:25.266430 | 46.7p | |||
9 | Jan Molde | Östersund | 3:51:33.1389240 | +1:02:02.372110 | 42.7p | |||
10 | Tomas Berglund | Erikslunds SK | 4:03:31.1461030 | +1:14:00.443900 | 40.3p | |||
17km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Svahn | Östersunds SK | 51:17.307620 | 73.6p | ||||
2 | Josefina Sundman | Åsarna IK | 51:21.308040 | +4.320 | 73.5p | |||
3 | Elin Andersson | No Club | 51:23.308220 | +6.500 | 73.5p | |||
4 | Elin Morlind | Åsarna IK | 52:39.315850 | +1:22.8130 | 71.4p | |||
5 | Alba Björnsdotter | Järpens SK | 53:27.320620 | +2:10.12900 | 70.2p | |||
6 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 53:27.320650 | +2:10.12930 | 70.2p | |||
7 | Wilma Johansson | Åsarna IK | 53:29.320800 | +2:11.13080 | 70.1p | |||
8 | Philippa Lönnback | Storumans IK | 54:48.328700 | +3:30.20980 | 68.2p | |||
9 | Ebba Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 55:55.335440 | +4:38.27720 | 66.6p | |||
10 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Biathlon Östersund IF | 56:54.341360 | +5:37.33640 | 65.3p | |||
11 | Anna Backlund | Högbo GIF | 1:01:24.368300 | +10:06.60580 | 59.9p | |||
12 | Alva Eriksson | No Club | 1:02:10.372970 | +10:53.65250 | 59.0p | |||
13 | Maja Pålsson | Östersunds SK | 1:03:22.380140 | +12:05.72420 | 57.8p | |||
14 | Saga Fahlgren | Frösö IF | 1:08:41.412020 | +17:24.104300 | 52.8p | |||
15 | Lotta Wickenberg | Ås IF | 1:13:01.438040 | +21:44.130320 | 49.3p | |||
16 | Jessica Thörn | Åre SLK | 1:15:57.455630 | +24:40.147910 | 47.2p | |||
17 | Lisa Hällgren | Rödön SK | 1:16:24.458380 | +25:07.150660 | 46.9p | |||
18 | Isa Wickenberg | Ås IF | 1:17:35.465480 | +26:18.157760 | 46.1p | |||
19 | Astrid Åslin Kardin | Östersunds SK | 1:19:07.474650 | +27:50.166930 | 45.1p | |||
20 | Sofie Edlund | Brunflo IF | 1:24:07.504630 | +32:50.196910 | 42.2p | |||
21 | Maja Nordin | Brunflo IF | 1:29:26.536580 | +38:09.228860 | 39.4p | |||
22 | Karin Lorich | Ösk Motion | 1:30:36.543580 | +39:19.235860 | 38.9p | |||
23 | Anna Olofsson | Åsarna IK | 1:55:06.690550 | +1:03:49.382830 | 30.0p | |||
24 | Thea Hervall | No Club | 2:14:54.809360 | +1:23:37.501640 | 25.4p | |||
17km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | Åsarna IK | 43:50.262950 | 88.6p | ||||
2 | Carl Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 44:04.264330 | +13.1280 | 88.1p | |||
3 | Rikard Westin | Sollefteå SK | 45:13.271220 | +1:22.8170 | 85.4p | |||
4 | Axel Aflodal | Offerdals SK | 45:25.272430 | +1:34.9380 | 85.0p | |||
5 | Linus Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 47:09.282890 | +3:19.19840 | 81.2p | |||
6 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 47:11.283020 | +3:20.19970 | 81.2p | |||
7 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 47:11.283090 | +3:21.20040 | 81.2p | |||
8 | Elliot Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 47:16.283540 | +3:25.20490 | 81.0p | |||
9 | Oskar Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 48:15.289490 | +4:25.26440 | 79.1p | |||
10 | Elias Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 50:23.302230 | +6:32.39180 | 75.2p | |||
11 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 50:25.302400 | +6:34.39350 | 75.1p | |||
12 | Axel Ericsson | Myssjö | 50:26.302520 | +6:35.39470 | 75.1p | |||
13 | Torben Skog Svensson | Sca | 52:23.314230 | +8:32.51180 | 71.8p | |||
14 | Wilhelm Dabach | Åsarna IK | 55:03.330290 | +11:13.67240 | 67.8p | |||
15 | Martin Eriksson Fahlgren | Frösö IF | 55:39.333880 | +11:49.70830 | 67.0p | |||
16 | Jesper Daabach | Åsarna IK | 56:14.337380 | +12:24.74330 | 66.2p | |||
17 | Emil Dahl | No Club | 58:36.351530 | +14:45.88480 | 63.1p | |||
18 | Elias Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 1:01:05.366400 | +17:14.103350 | 60.2p | |||
19 | Edvin Källström | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:01:28.368790 | +17:38.105740 | 59.8p | |||
20 | Jonas Odelberg | Skanska IF | 1:03:03.378230 | +19:12.115180 | 58.1p | |||
21 | Staffan Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 1:05:02.390140 | +21:11.127090 | 56.1p | |||
22 | Fred Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Östersunds SK | 1:12:27.434690 | +28:37.171640 | 49.7p | |||
23 | David Hällgren | Rödön SK | 1:14:14.445390 | +30:24.182340 | 48.4p | |||
24 | Lars Ericsson | Myssjö | 1:16:03.456240 | +32:12.193190 | 47.1p | |||
25 | Pierre Olsson | Klättermusen | 1:17:45.466450 | +33:55.203400 | 46.0p | |||
26 | Pierre Hägnestrand | Åsarna IK | 1:22:10.492940 | +38:19.229890 | 43.3p | |||
27 | Lars Edlund | Brunflo IF | 1:24:06.504570 | +40:16.241520 | 42.2p | |||
28 | Arne Nordin | Brunflo IF | 1:29:28.536720 | +45:37.273670 | 39.4p | |||
29 | Kjell Olofsson | Åsarna IK | 1:48:53.653250 | +1:05:03.390200 | 31.9p | |||
30 | Johan Hervall | No Club | 2:14:55.809450 | +1:31:05.546400 | 25.4p | |||
6.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Nova-li Björnsdotter | Järpens SK | 23:55.143410 | 65.5p | ||||
2 | Lina Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 27:18.163760 | +3:23.20250 | 57.3p | |||
3 | Elin Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 28:31.171080 | +4:36.27570 | 54.9p | |||
4 | Charlotte Bjuggren | Åsarna IK | 49:53.299230 | +25:58.155720 | 31.4p | |||
5 | Anne Christine Andreasson | No Club | 54:27.326680 | +30:32.183170 | 28.7p | |||
6 | Hedda Peterson | Östersunds SK | 1:09:38.417700 | +45:42.274190 | 22.5p | |||
6.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Leo Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 20:23.122230 | 76.8p | ||||
2 | Rasmus Adervall | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 28:31.171070 | +8:08.48740 | 54.9p | |||
3 | Marcus Bjuggren | Åsarna IK | 37:03.222290 | +16:40.99960 | 42.2p | |||
4 | Håkan Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 38:15.229480 | +17:52.107150 | 40.9p | |||
5 | Krister Hallberg | Klövsjö | 1:09:40.417950 | +49:17.295620 | 22.5p |