Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 592[
]
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Linnea Johansson | Lager 157 | 2:08:57.773630 | | 70.2p |
2 | Lisa Hallberg | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 2:16:45.820430 | +7:47.46700 | 65.1p |
3 | Jenny Edin | Matfors SK | 2:18:53.833270 | +9:56.59540 | 63.8p |
4 | Mathilda Ruus | Åsarna IK | 2:19:13.835240 | +10:16.61510 | 63.6p |
5 | Anja Stolpe | Filipstads SF | 2:23:14.859370 | +14:17.85640 | 61.4p |
6 | Hanna Johansson | Ödeshögs SK | 2:26:02.876170 | +17:05.102440 | 59.9p |
7 | Maja Mörth | Gagnefs IF | 2:26:27.878630 | +17:29.104900 | 59.7p |
8 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 2:27:39.885860 | +18:42.112130 | 59.1p |
9 | Jeanette Malm | IK Stern | 2:28:11.889070 | +19:14.115340 | 58.8p |
10 | Elin Fjellström | Falu IK | 2:30:44.904360 | +21:47.130630 | 57.6p |
11 | Elin Storm | Lima IF | 2:34:34.927320 | +25:36.153590 | 55.8p |
12 | Marika Hellberg | Hybo AIK | 2:37:07.942690 | +28:10.168960 | 54.7p |
13 | Lina Park | OK Stigen | 2:40:03.960210 | +31:05.186480 | 53.5p |
14 | Sofia Walberg | Falun Borlänge SK | 2:42:04.972330 | +33:06.198600 | 52.7p |
15 | Frida Peterson | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:43:55.983420 | +34:57.209690 | 52.0p |
16 | Sara Carlstein | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:45:45.994490 | +36:48.220760 | 51.3p |
17 | Elin Peterson | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:46:48.1000700 | +37:50.226970 | 50.9p |
18 | Corswant Clara Von | Göteborgs SK | 2:49:52.1019180 | +40:55.245450 | 49.8p |
19 | Cecilia Bergander | Eksjö SOK | 2:51:32.1029100 | +42:34.255370 | 49.2p |
20 | Erika Sundin | IFK Mora SK | 2:57:54.1067360 | +48:57.293630 | 47.1p |
21 | Lilian Forsgren | OK Tisaren | 3:01:19.1087820 | +52:21.314090 | 46.0p |
22 | Sara Lingegård | OK Gipen | 3:10:13.1141280 | +1:01:16.367550 | 43.5p |
23 | Josefin Rundqvist | Axa SC | 3:12:58.1157720 | +1:04:00.383990 | 42.7p |
24 | Stina GUSTÅS | Vreta | 3:13:47.1162670 | +1:04:50.388940 | 42.5p |
25 | Emma Melin | Hägersten | 3:24:25.1226480 | +1:15:28.452750 | 39.9p |
26 | Alma Jonsson | Axa SC | 3:31:07.1266660 | +1:22:10.492930 | 38.5p |
27 | Cecilia Tillberg | Axa SC | 3:39:33.1317290 | +1:30:36.543560 | 36.8p |
28 | Johanna Gustås | Vreta Skid o Mk | 3:45:31.1353020 | +1:36:33.579290 | 35.7p |
- | Matilda Jonsson | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jill Nordby | Finnskogarnas SK | 2:21:25.848490 | | 62.4p |
2 | Angela Johansson | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:21:38.849760 | +12.1170 | 62.2p |
3 | Anette Jonsson | IFK Mora SK | 2:28:32.891110 | +7:06.42520 | 58.7p |
4 | Susanne Persson | Gimo IF SK | 2:44:37.987660 | +23:11.139070 | 51.7p |
5 | Eleonor Öström | IK Stern | 2:51:15.1027420 | +29:49.178830 | 49.3p |
6 | Pia Trollsfjord | Sundbybergs IK | 2:55:56.1055500 | +34:30.206910 | 47.7p |
7 | Susann Evertsson | IK Trasten | 3:04:52.1109110 | +43:26.260520 | 45.0p |
8 | Emilia Bergqvist | IFK Sala | 3:07:32.1125120 | +46:06.276530 | 44.2p |
9 | Helena Karlsson | OK Tiveden | 3:08:17.1129670 | +46:51.281080 | 44.0p |
10 | Tina Carlsson Ingdahl | IK Trasten | 3:08:58.1133730 | +47:32.285140 | 43.8p |
11 | Katarina Olofsdotter | Östervåla IF | 3:10:07.1140660 | +48:41.292070 | 43.5p |
12 | Lova André Nilsson | Stockholms RK | 3:23:15.1219400 | +1:01:49.370810 | 40.2p |
13 | Sofie Blomgren | Vassunda IF | 3:38:45.1312420 | +1:17:19.463830 | 36.9p |
14 | Inger Gustås | Vreta Skid o Mk | 3:46:25.1358490 | +1:25:00.509900 | 35.5p |
15 | Ylva Henriksson | Göteborgs SK | 3:56:25.1418480 | +1:34:59.569890 | 33.8p |
- | Annika Pettersson | Brandsbols SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Åsa Ahnström | Axa SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Gabriel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 1:50:18.661710 | | 86.3p |
2 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:50:21.662090 | +3.280 | 86.2p |
3 | Joel Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 1:50:31.663040 | +13.1230 | 86.1p |
4 | Jonathan Norder | IF Hallby SOK | 1:52:18.673720 | +2:00.11910 | 84.2p |
5 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 1:52:23.674290 | +2:05.12480 | 84.1p |
6 | Bruno Dettmann | Orsa SK | 1:52:24.674370 | +2:06.12560 | 84.1p |
7 | Oscar Pettersson | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 1:52:48.676700 | +2:29.14890 | 83.7p |
8 | Samuel Oskarsson | IFK Mora SK | 1:53:45.682400 | +3:26.20590 | 82.8p |
9 | Adam Steen | Team Ormsalva | 1:53:50.682920 | +3:32.21110 | 82.7p |
10 | Tobias Andervang | Fritsla Vik | 1:54:26.686550 | +4:08.24740 | 82.1p |
11 | Claes Steimert | Mälarö SOK | 1:54:45.688420 | +4:27.26610 | 81.8p |
12 | Erik Hållström | Team Walle SK | 1:55:07.690600 | +4:48.28790 | 81.5p |
13 | Bill Impola | Ski Bygg IL | 1:56:28.698710 | +6:10.36900 | 80.2p |
14 | Adam Agge Hagberg | Siljansnäs | 1:56:52.701130 | +6:34.39320 | 79.8p |
15 | Robin Carlborg | Högbo GIF | 1:56:54.701370 | +6:36.39560 | 79.8p |
16 | Tobias Köpman | IFK Mora SK | 1:57:41.706080 | +7:23.44270 | 79.1p |
17 | Martin Rosvall | Sunne SLF | 1:57:46.706590 | +7:28.44780 | 79.0p |
18 | Erik Engström | Tunafors SK | 1:57:47.706610 | +7:29.44800 | 79.0p |
19 | Jonatan Steen | Sågmyra SK | 1:57:48.706720 | +7:30.44910 | 79.0p |
20 | Jesper Nilsson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:58:24.710380 | +8:06.48570 | 78.5p |
21 | Henrik Litzell | Hestra IF | 1:59:11.715060 | +8:53.53250 | 77.8p |
22 | Martin Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 1:59:37.717620 | +9:19.55810 | 77.4p |
23 | Christoffer Grudd | IFK Mora SK | 2:01:04.726300 | +10:45.64490 | 76.2p |
24 | Gustav Hall | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:01:13.727240 | +10:55.65430 | 76.1p |
25 | Anders Carbonnier | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:01:52.731130 | +11:34.69320 | 75.5p |
26 | Johan Didron | IK Stern | 2:02:00.731910 | +11:42.70100 | 75.4p |
27 | David Larsson | Lillhärdals IF | 2:02:13.733200 | +11:54.71390 | 75.2p |
28 | Johannes Josefsson | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:02:14.733310 | +11:56.71500 | 75.2p |
29 | Fabian Karlsson | Storvreta IK | 2:03:25.740440 | +13:07.78630 | 74.3p |
30 | Malte Johansson | Högbo GIF | 2:03:26.740590 | +13:08.78780 | 74.3p |
31 | Isak Maxstad | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:04:04.744370 | +13:46.82560 | 73.8p |
32 | Fredrik Helander | Turebergs IF | 2:04:13.745220 | +13:55.83410 | 73.7p |
33 | Arvid Värmsjö | SK Bore | 2:05:25.752470 | +15:07.90660 | 72.7p |
34 | Richard Ahlstedt | Simlångsdalens IF | 2:05:49.754870 | +15:31.93060 | 72.4p |
35 | Alfred Köllsmyr | IK Fryken | 2:05:50.754900 | +15:31.93090 | 72.4p |
36 | Ludvig Åkerhielm | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:05:53.755220 | +15:35.93410 | 72.4p |
37 | William Fälth | VARBERGS BRANDMÄNS IDROTTSFÖRENING | 2:06:01.756010 | +15:43.94200 | 72.3p |
38 | Johan Falk | Falun Borlänge SK | 2:06:32.759170 | +16:14.97360 | 71.9p |
39 | Christoffer Nordqvist Öberg | Falun Borlänge SK | 2:07:31.765040 | +17:13.103230 | 71.2p |
40 | Viktor Rikner | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:08:00.767950 | +17:42.106140 | 70.8p |
41 | Niklas Vahlstrand | Järfälla SK | 2:08:30.770910 | +18:12.109100 | 70.5p |
42 | Clas Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:08:44.772380 | +18:26.110570 | 70.3p |
43 | Erwan Weber | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:09:51.779050 | +19:33.117240 | 69.5p |
44 | Anton Östlin | Björkfors GOIF | 2:10:52.785190 | +20:34.123380 | 68.8p |
45 | Viktor park | OK Stigen | 2:11:12.787160 | +20:54.125350 | 68.6p |
46 | Mathias Myrén | OK Alehof | 2:11:21.788070 | +21:03.126260 | 68.5p |
47 | Simon Nilsson | Eksjö SOK | 2:11:40.789980 | +21:22.128170 | 68.3p |
48 | Atle Ager | Axa SC | 2:11:42.790170 | +21:24.128360 | 68.3p |
49 | Kristian Dahlström | Åmåls OK | 2:12:12.793150 | +21:54.131340 | 67.9p |
50 | Petter Hjärtström | Finnskoga IF | 2:12:22.794130 | +22:04.132320 | 67.8p |
51 | Johan Halfvarsson | Rättvik Bodamk | 2:12:33.795210 | +22:15.133400 | 67.7p |
52 | Carl Ljungqvist | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:12:49.796800 | +22:30.134990 | 67.5p |
53 | Olov Sacrédeus | IFK Mora SK | 2:13:01.798090 | +22:43.136280 | 67.4p |
54 | Petter Backebjork | Kilafors SK | 2:13:03.798220 | +22:45.136410 | 67.4p |
55 | Johan Lindkvist | Storviks IF | 2:14:53.809240 | +24:35.147430 | 66.2p |
56 | Simon Laggar | Axa SC | 2:15:43.814260 | +25:25.152450 | 65.7p |
57 | Axel Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 2:16:04.816360 | +25:46.154550 | 65.5p |
58 | Erik Jonsson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 2:16:05.816420 | +25:47.154610 | 65.5p |
59 | Oskar Rombo | Nässjö SF | 2:16:12.817190 | +25:54.155380 | 65.4p |
60 | Johan Engström | Tunafors SK | 2:16:17.817690 | +25:59.155880 | 65.4p |
61 | Henrik Karlsson | Kungsäters IF | 2:16:19.817880 | +26:01.156070 | 65.3p |
62 | Philip Persson | Svaide-Roma SOK | 2:16:46.820500 | +26:27.158690 | 65.1p |
63 | Linus Cavander | Kilafors SK | 2:17:40.825910 | +27:22.164100 | 64.5p |
64 | Daniel Persson | Korsnäs IF SK | 2:18:30.830990 | +28:12.169180 | 64.0p |
65 | Pontus Parsmo | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:18:55.833400 | +28:36.171590 | 63.8p |
66 | Marcus Johansson | Lidköping | 2:19:04.834350 | +28:46.172540 | 63.7p |
67 | Jacob Byström | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:19:17.835630 | +28:59.173820 | 63.6p |
68 | Ted Hagansbo | Axa SC | 2:19:18.835770 | +29:00.173960 | 63.6p |
69 | Charlie Elf | Umara SC | 2:19:33.837290 | +29:15.175480 | 63.4p |
70 | Noah Brautigam | OK Kåre | 2:20:57.845650 | +30:39.183840 | 62.6p |
71 | Pendar Khalili | Sisu Forshaga SK | 2:21:05.846410 | +30:47.184600 | 62.6p |
72 | Sebastian Johansson | IK Nocout.se | 2:21:41.850060 | +31:23.188250 | 62.2p |
73 | Oscar Modigs | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 2:22:17.853610 | +31:59.191800 | 61.9p |
74 | Erik Berggren | IFK Gnarp | 2:22:22.854170 | +32:04.192360 | 61.8p |
75 | Joakim Lindström | Storviks IF | 2:24:28.866760 | +34:10.204950 | 60.7p |
76 | Martin Johansson | Falkenbergs Roddklubb | 2:25:36.873540 | +35:18.211730 | 60.1p |
77 | Marcus Ekermo | Stockholms RK | 2:26:28.878730 | +36:10.216920 | 59.7p |
78 | Anton Hasselgren | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:26:44.880370 | +36:26.218560 | 59.5p |
79 | Jonathan Nahlen | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:28:04.888320 | +37:46.226510 | 58.9p |
80 | Simon Bjurén | Sågmyra SK | 2:28:08.888770 | +37:50.226960 | 58.8p |
81 | Erik Karlström | Jokkmokks SK | 2:28:44.892370 | +38:26.230560 | 58.5p |
82 | Anders Hörnström | Säters IF SK | 2:29:15.895450 | +38:57.233640 | 58.3p |
83 | Andreas Karlsson | Mariestads FK | 2:29:40.897980 | +39:22.236170 | 58.1p |
84 | Rickard Rosön | Storvreta IK | 2:30:48.904710 | +40:30.242900 | 57.6p |
85 | Carl-fredrik Ahnsberg | Axa SC | 2:31:15.907400 | +40:56.245590 | 57.3p |
86 | John Asset Blomberg | No Club | 2:32:56.917530 | +42:38.255720 | 56.6p |
87 | Jimmie Grönlund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2:34:24.926310 | +44:06.264500 | 55.9p |
88 | Tobias Olli | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2:35:32.933170 | +45:14.271360 | 55.4p |
89 | Pär Pettersson | Svaide-Roma SOK | 2:35:35.933440 | +45:17.271630 | 55.4p |
90 | Daniel Forsgren | OK Tisaren | 2:35:51.935010 | +45:33.273200 | 55.3p |
91 | Christian Wincrantz | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:36:47.940690 | +46:29.278880 | 54.9p |
92 | Olof Mjöberg | IFK Mora SK | 2:37:18.943790 | +47:00.281980 | 54.6p |
93 | Adam Rombo | Bodafors OK | 2:37:23.944280 | +47:05.282470 | 54.6p |
94 | Leo Larsen | Sundbybergs IK | 2:38:23.950270 | +48:05.288460 | 54.2p |
95 | Björn Friberg | Selja-Långlets IK | 2:38:53.953250 | +48:35.291440 | 54.0p |
96 | Erik Björklund | Bjursås IK | 2:39:19.955850 | +49:01.294040 | 53.8p |
97 | Erik Bladh | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:40:42.964140 | +50:24.302330 | 53.2p |
98 | Jonas Emilsson | No Club | 2:40:51.965040 | +50:33.303230 | 53.2p |
99 | John Heerfordt | Linköpings SK | 2:41:13.967210 | +50:55.305400 | 53.0p |
100 | Christoffer Routledge | Axa SC | 2:43:36.981500 | +53:17.319690 | 52.1p |
101 | Daniel Hindrikes | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:44:01.984050 | +53:43.322240 | 51.9p |
102 | Markus Lundblad | Täby IS SK | 2:44:15.985440 | +53:57.323630 | 51.8p |
103 | Jimmy Skogström | IFK Mora SK | 2:45:28.992760 | +55:10.330950 | 51.4p |
104 | Lucas Lövgren | Väsby SK | 2:45:35.993460 | +55:17.331650 | 51.3p |
105 | Oskar Westergren Västerås | Västerås XC | 2:47:16.1003520 | +56:58.341710 | 50.7p |
106 | Petter Bengtsson | Storvreta IK | 2:49:18.1015780 | +59:00.353970 | 50.0p |
107 | Marcus Andersson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:49:42.1018120 | +59:24.356310 | 49.8p |
108 | Erik Göransson | Yuppie Ski Club | 2:51:30.1028990 | +1:01:12.367180 | 49.2p |
109 | Fredrik Andersson | Hägersten | 2:52:29.1034840 | +1:02:11.373030 | 48.8p |
110 | Micael Nilsson | Huddinge SK LF | 2:52:39.1035800 | +1:02:20.373990 | 48.8p |
111 | Daniel Nilsson | Orsa SK | 2:53:04.1038330 | +1:02:46.376520 | 48.7p |
112 | Daniel Gustafsson | Axa SC | 2:53:32.1041130 | +1:03:14.379320 | 48.5p |
113 | Albert Bäckebjörk | Kilafors SK | 2:53:49.1042890 | +1:03:31.381080 | 48.4p |
114 | Zakarias Tallroth | Axa SC | 2:55:07.1050680 | +1:04:49.388870 | 48.0p |
115 | Carl Abrahamsson | IFK Mora SK | 2:55:09.1050850 | +1:04:51.389040 | 48.0p |
116 | Martin Svensson | IK Stern | 2:55:12.1051150 | +1:04:54.389340 | 47.9p |
117 | Jonas Björklund | IFK Mora SK | 2:55:28.1052750 | +1:05:10.390940 | 47.9p |
118 | David Toms | IFK Mora SK | 2:58:19.1069850 | +1:08:01.408040 | 46.9p |
119 | Alexander Bahr | Mälarö SOK | 3:00:21.1082070 | +1:10:03.420260 | 46.3p |
120 | Oskar Jonason | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 3:02:02.1092180 | +1:11:44.430370 | 45.8p |
121 | Anton H Paulson | København SK | 3:02:11.1093050 | +1:11:53.431240 | 45.8p |
122 | Perraski Skidor Åkerlund - | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 3:02:26.1094570 | +1:12:08.432760 | 45.7p |
123 | Henrik Björklund | IFK Mora SK | 3:03:01.1098040 | +1:12:43.436230 | 45.5p |
124 | Mattias Rylander | IFK Mora SK | 3:05:09.1110880 | +1:14:51.449070 | 44.9p |
125 | Emil Ohlander | Roslagsbro IF | 3:06:11.1117000 | +1:15:52.455190 | 44.6p |
126 | Joakim Skärlén | Haninge SOK | 3:07:18.1123790 | +1:17:00.461980 | 44.3p |
127 | Johan Dahlgren | Axa SC | 3:12:54.1157380 | +1:22:36.495570 | 42.8p |
128 | Simon Blüchert | Täby IS SK | 3:19:09.1194860 | +1:28:51.533050 | 41.2p |
129 | Magnus Töndevold | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:19:55.1199420 | +1:29:37.537610 | 41.0p |
130 | Filip Martin | Älvdalens IF SK | 3:20:19.1201830 | +1:30:01.540020 | 40.9p |
131 | Claes Hedin | Täby IS SK | 3:23:31.1221080 | +1:33:13.559270 | 40.2p |
132 | Viktor Thege | Axa SC | 3:24:38.1227760 | +1:34:20.565950 | 39.9p |
133 | Eirik Funnemark | Axa SC | 3:26:21.1238060 | +1:36:03.576250 | 39.5p |
134 | Emil Lechner | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 3:29:25.1256440 | +1:39:07.594630 | 38.8p |
135 | Albert Bergström | Ufk | 3:38:44.1312320 | +1:48:26.650510 | 36.9p |
136 | Per Österström | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 3:50:17.1381650 | +1:59:59.719840 | 34.8p |
- | Klas Söderqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Tobias Per Jonas Lagerbäck | København SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Rasmus Arnesved | Träslövsläge | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Adrian Lundberg | SK Bore | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Mikael Sandgren | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oskar Wikström | Säffle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Persson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Filiph Banck | IF Rigor | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Martin Skärlén | Haninge SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mattias Liss | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jonas Larsson | Sälens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | David Paulsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Niklas Österberg | Storvreta IK | 1:54:24.686320 | | 82.1p |
2 | Klas Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:59:43.718220 | +5:19.31800 | 77.3p |
3 | John Enander | Ulricehamns IF | 1:59:50.718940 | +5:26.32520 | 77.2p |
4 | Vegard Lans Pedersen | Nybergsund IL | 2:01:06.726580 | +6:42.40160 | 76.1p |
5 | Anders Allard Lindström | Sundborns GOIF | 2:02:00.731990 | +7:36.45570 | 75.4p |
6 | Matti Näslund | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:03:37.741600 | +9:12.55180 | 74.1p |
7 | Daniel Palm | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:03:41.742020 | +9:17.55600 | 74.1p |
8 | Niklas Jonasson | IFK Mora SK | 2:05:27.752690 | +11:03.66270 | 72.7p |
9 | David Bergkvist | SK Bore | 2:06:36.759550 | +12:12.73130 | 71.9p |
10 | Stefan Gustafsson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 2:08:18.769720 | +13:54.83300 | 70.6p |
11 | Romain Balieu | Stockholm SK | 2:08:46.772570 | +14:22.86150 | 70.3p |
12 | Pontus Tillenius | Vattholma IF | 2:09:22.776120 | +14:58.89700 | 69.9p |
13 | Per Carlsson | IK Stern | 2:10:13.781240 | +15:49.94820 | 69.3p |
14 | Martin Ingesson | Edsbyns SK | 2:10:30.782940 | +16:06.96520 | 69.1p |
15 | Johan Öhrn | Team S2a | 2:11:25.788490 | +17:01.102070 | 68.5p |
16 | Magnus Edgren | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 2:11:42.790130 | +17:18.103710 | 68.3p |
17 | Daniel Eriksson | Roslagsbro IF | 2:12:19.793820 | +17:55.107400 | 67.9p |
18 | Anders Hjertberg | Hassela IF | 2:13:51.803070 | +19:27.116650 | 66.9p |
19 | Antti Karonen | Storvreta IK | 2:14:03.804200 | +19:38.117780 | 66.8p |
20 | Andreas Andersson | Tunafors SK | 2:14:16.805540 | +19:52.119120 | 66.6p |
21 | Simon Jörgensen | Storvreta IK | 2:14:17.805610 | +19:52.119190 | 66.6p |
22 | Fredrik Lennmark | Tunafors SK | 2:14:27.806670 | +20:03.120250 | 66.5p |
23 | Tobias Krümmling | Sockertoppen IF | 2:15:36.813530 | +21:12.127110 | 65.8p |
24 | Jesper Backeborn | No Club | 2:15:51.815040 | +21:27.128620 | 65.6p |
25 | Magnus Lundevall | Sundbybergs IK | 2:15:54.815300 | +21:29.128880 | 65.6p |
26 | Magnus Nygren | Väsby SK | 2:16:10.816900 | +21:45.130480 | 65.4p |
27 | Mattias Svärd | Gävle SK | 2:16:24.818310 | +21:59.131890 | 65.3p |
28 | Fredrik Andersson | Hammarby IF SF | 2:16:35.819440 | +22:11.133020 | 65.2p |
29 | Michael Asplund | Axa SC | 2:17:03.822210 | +22:38.135790 | 64.9p |
30 | Fredrik Persson | Halmstad Orienterings Klubb | 2:17:12.823110 | +22:47.136690 | 64.8p |
31 | Magnus Dahlgren | Västerås Skidklubb | 2:19:35.837490 | +25:11.151070 | 63.4p |
32 | Jörgen Granevald | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:19:37.837610 | +25:12.151190 | 63.4p |
33 | Anders Jakobsson | Nybro Ski | 2:20:33.843220 | +26:09.156800 | 62.9p |
34 | Niklas Dahlgren | IK Stern | 2:20:43.844230 | +26:19.157810 | 62.8p |
35 | Lars-Olof Jönsson | Malungs IF | 2:20:59.845850 | +26:35.159430 | 62.6p |
36 | Robin Cardfelt | No Club | 2:23:25.860410 | +29:00.173990 | 61.3p |
37 | Jonas Tosteby | Falu IK | 2:24:20.865910 | +29:55.179490 | 60.8p |
38 | Martin Othozon | Falun Borlänge SK | 2:27:18.883730 | +32:54.197310 | 59.3p |
39 | Alex Gerdes | Herrljunga Skid o OL | 2:30:02.900110 | +35:37.213690 | 57.9p |
40 | Ingemar Falk | Stockholm | 2:30:34.903370 | +36:10.216950 | 57.7p |
41 | Henrik Navjord | Friskis och Svettis | 2:30:36.903500 | +36:11.217080 | 57.7p |
42 | Rickard Glamsjö | Oxvretens SK | 2:30:45.904420 | +36:21.218000 | 57.6p |
43 | Marcus Karlsson | VARBERGS BRANDMÄNS IDROTTSFÖRENING | 2:30:51.905070 | +36:27.218650 | 57.5p |
44 | Thomas Hylander | Tockarps IK | 2:31:30.908900 | +37:05.222480 | 57.2p |
45 | Tommy Elomaa | Åf SK | 2:32:01.912080 | +37:37.225660 | 57.0p |
46 | Tomas Åkerstedt | IFK Lidingö SOK | 2:34:35.927450 | +40:11.241030 | 55.8p |
47 | Nicklas Bergkvist | Dala XC Ski Team | 2:35:04.930350 | +40:40.243930 | 55.6p |
48 | Magnus Pålsson | Axa SC | 2:35:11.931030 | +40:47.244610 | 55.6p |
49 | Mikael Erlandsson | Magra IS | 2:35:14.931360 | +40:50.244940 | 55.5p |
50 | Daniel Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:35:20.931990 | +40:56.245570 | 55.5p |
51 | Anders Martin | SOK Viljan | 2:35:49.934830 | +41:25.248410 | 55.3p |
52 | Emil Engblom | Västerås Skidklubb | 2:36:38.939760 | +42:14.253340 | 54.9p |
53 | Marcus Bergman | Livgardets IK | 2:38:44.952330 | +44:20.265910 | 54.0p |
54 | Mattias Palm | Axa SC | 2:40:48.964740 | +46:24.278320 | 53.2p |
55 | Marcus Österman | Vassunda IF | 2:41:08.966790 | +46:44.280370 | 53.0p |
56 | Magnus Lindahl | Orsa SK | 2:44:36.987520 | +50:12.301100 | 51.7p |
57 | Anders Svensson | Navåsens FK | 2:45:24.992300 | +50:59.305880 | 51.4p |
58 | Jens Nordvang Roved | Sockertoppen IF | 2:48:42.1012100 | +54:17.325680 | 50.2p |
59 | Andreas Larsson | OK Nackhe | 2:52:06.1032520 | +57:42.346100 | 49.0p |
60 | Anton Holton | Axa SC | 2:55:05.1050450 | +1:00:41.364030 | 48.0p |
61 | Jonas Nord | FK Friskus Varberg | 2:57:08.1062760 | +1:02:44.376340 | 47.3p |
62 | Henrik Camitz | No Club | 3:01:49.1090830 | +1:07:25.404410 | 45.9p |
63 | Daniel Hedlund | Axa SC | 3:02:56.1097510 | +1:08:31.411090 | 45.5p |
64 | Pär Hjälte | Axa SC | 3:04:29.1106850 | +1:10:05.420430 | 45.1p |
65 | Peter Haglund | Västerås Skidklubb | 3:04:43.1108240 | +1:10:19.421820 | 45.0p |
66 | Fredrik Gropman | IFK Mora SK | 3:05:27.1112680 | +1:11:03.426260 | 44.8p |
67 | Roine Schölin | Vindrarps SK | 3:06:49.1120850 | +1:12:25.434430 | 44.4p |
68 | Jakob Ibsen Jensen | København SK | 3:07:31.1125040 | +1:13:07.438620 | 44.2p |
69 | Emil Björklund | Kilafors SK | 3:10:29.1142860 | +1:16:05.456440 | 43.4p |
70 | Albert Söderlind | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 3:12:06.1152520 | +1:17:42.466100 | 43.0p |
71 | Mattias Hedberg | IFK Mora SK | 3:13:35.1161420 | +1:19:11.475000 | 42.6p |
72 | Per Hjaldahl | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:15:36.1173530 | +1:21:12.487110 | 42.1p |
73 | Johan Lundgren | Axa SC | 3:23:33.1221220 | +1:29:09.534800 | 40.1p |
74 | Per Hageln | IFK Bergvik | 3:39:37.1317650 | +1:45:13.631230 | 36.8p |
75 | Anders Mikkelsen | Allerød Skiklub | 3:43:05.1338490 | +1:48:41.652070 | 36.1p |
76 | Lars Henriksson | Göteborgs SK | 3:56:28.1418730 | +2:02:04.732310 | 33.8p |
77 | Frederic Devaux | LN | 4:04:49.1468860 | +2:10:25.782440 | 32.5p |
- | Johan Walldén | Hedesunda IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Mikael Arbman | Axa SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Marcus Tuori | Orsa SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Carl Lönnbark | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Andreas Eriksson | Upplands-Ekeby IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Martin Stenport | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Christian Adås | Team Ormsalva | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anders Eriksson | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anders Näslund | Svegs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | David Flinkfelt | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Fredrik Bergdahl | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Thomas Strid | IFK Mora SK | 2:05:27.752610 | | 72.7p |
2 | Hans Carlsson | Väsby SK | 2:05:30.752940 | +3.230 | 72.7p |
3 | Kennet Berglund | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:07:32.765160 | +2:05.12450 | 71.2p |
4 | Mikael Lindberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:09:26.776530 | +3:59.23820 | 69.8p |
5 | Jonas Hagberg | Team Skoglövs Bil IF | 2:11:53.791260 | +6:26.38550 | 68.2p |
6 | Harri Partanen | Högbo GIF | 2:12:02.792160 | +6:35.39450 | 68.1p |
7 | Steffen Dettmann | Orsa SK | 2:12:36.795520 | +7:09.42810 | 67.7p |
8 | Patrick Hansson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:12:53.797280 | +7:26.44570 | 67.5p |
9 | Robert Lundgren | Hällbybrunns IF | 2:14:38.807760 | +9:11.55050 | 66.4p |
10 | Torbjörn Arvidson | OK Kolmården | 2:15:57.815690 | +10:30.62980 | 65.6p |
11 | Olof Boman | Skeriol IF | 2:16:04.816390 | +10:37.63680 | 65.5p |
12 | Ola Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:17:11.823080 | +11:44.70370 | 64.8p |
13 | Jan Larsson Lyckholm | Kopparbergs IF | 2:17:34.825310 | +12:07.72600 | 64.6p |
14 | Kent Aurbakken | Finnskogarnas SK | 2:18:24.830340 | +12:57.77630 | 64.1p |
15 | Tommy Finell | Sundbybergs IK | 2:20:18.841700 | +14:50.88990 | 63.0p |
16 | Jonas Bohlin | Borlänge Energi Pk | 2:20:51.845070 | +15:24.92360 | 62.7p |
17 | Jan Evertsson | IK Trasten | 2:20:59.845850 | +15:32.93140 | 62.6p |
18 | Jonas Högberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 2:21:37.849670 | +16:10.96960 | 62.3p |
19 | Patrik Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 2:22:23.854200 | +16:55.101490 | 61.8p |
20 | Dan Rimbe | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 2:22:27.854670 | +17:00.101960 | 61.8p |
21 | Björn Jonsson | Orsa SK | 2:23:40.861960 | +18:13.109250 | 61.1p |
22 | Magnus Haglund | Åkersberga SK | 2:24:20.865960 | +18:53.113250 | 60.8p |
23 | Mats Efraimsson | Malungs IF | 2:24:41.868030 | +19:14.115320 | 60.6p |
24 | Kent Westerberg | Tullinge | 2:25:04.870300 | +19:36.117590 | 60.4p |
25 | Micael Lindgren | Storvreta IK | 2:25:20.871960 | +19:53.119250 | 60.3p |
26 | Lars Karlsson | Oxvretens SK | 2:25:26.872500 | +19:58.119790 | 60.2p |
27 | Patrik Andersson | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 2:26:34.879340 | +21:07.126630 | 59.6p |
28 | Leif Nilsson | IFK Mora SK | 2:29:47.898620 | +24:20.145910 | 58.0p |
29 | Jörgen Eriksson | Tranemo IF | 2:31:09.906880 | +25:42.154170 | 57.4p |
30 | Robert Andersson | Axa SC | 2:33:57.923660 | +28:30.170950 | 56.1p |
31 | Emil Hast | Team Gnestahälsa IF | 2:35:21.932010 | +29:54.179300 | 55.5p |
32 | Ralf Eliasson | IFK Mora SK | 2:35:56.935580 | +30:29.182870 | 55.2p |
33 | Nils-Arvid Olofsson | Malmö FK | 2:36:11.937010 | +30:44.184300 | 55.1p |
34 | Mats Sigalit | Svaide-Roma SOK | 2:36:32.939180 | +31:05.186470 | 55.0p |
35 | Per Johansson | Sundbybergs IK | 2:36:46.940580 | +31:19.187870 | 54.9p |
36 | Mikael Andersson | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 2:36:56.941590 | +31:29.188880 | 54.8p |
37 | Robert Nilsson | Team Göta Kanal Elit | 2:37:43.946290 | +32:16.193580 | 54.5p |
38 | Lars Björk | Bäckefors IF | 2:37:50.946920 | +32:23.194210 | 54.4p |
39 | Mikael Jonsson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:40:48.964730 | +35:21.212020 | 53.2p |
40 | Christoffer Rehn | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:40:58.965770 | +35:31.213060 | 53.1p |
41 | Andreas Nordström | Stockholms RK | 2:41:03.966250 | +35:36.213540 | 53.1p |
42 | Magnus Nilsson | Svanesunds GOIF | 2:41:22.968130 | +35:55.215420 | 53.0p |
43 | Fredrik Bergqvist | IFK Sala | 2:42:20.973900 | +36:52.221190 | 52.6p |
44 | Robert Johansson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:43:17.979680 | +37:50.226970 | 52.2p |
45 | Staffan Hugerth | IFK Mora SK | 2:44:23.986250 | +38:56.233540 | 51.8p |
46 | Jan Moberg | Gävle SK | 2:44:27.986680 | +39:00.233970 | 51.7p |
47 | Tommy Petersson | Nybro Ski | 2:45:28.992750 | +40:01.240040 | 51.4p |
48 | Stefan Norman | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 2:45:43.994270 | +40:16.241560 | 51.3p |
49 | Stefan Wikström | Falu IK | 2:46:28.998750 | +41:01.246040 | 51.0p |
50 | Hans Rynnel | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:46:28.998760 | +41:01.246050 | 51.0p |
51 | Axel Von Sydow | Täby IS SK | 2:48:54.1013390 | +43:27.260680 | 50.1p |
52 | Calle Bohman | Hellas OK SK | 2:49:46.1018570 | +44:19.265860 | 49.8p |
53 | Thomas Lindholm | Axa SC | 2:50:31.1023080 | +45:04.270370 | 49.5p |
54 | Anders Olausson | Sunnansjö IK | 2:50:33.1023230 | +45:06.270520 | 49.5p |
55 | Tony Olsson | Hofors Aif | 2:54:10.1044970 | +48:43.292260 | 48.3p |
56 | Fredrik Åslund | Peab Bedriftsidrettslag | 2:55:26.1052500 | +49:58.299790 | 47.9p |
57 | Klas Adolfsson | Borås SK | 2:56:04.1056340 | +50:37.303630 | 47.7p |
58 | Lars Kuttainen | Svaide-Roma SOK | 2:56:21.1058030 | +50:54.305320 | 47.6p |
59 | Martin Sahlberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:59:19.1075890 | +53:52.323180 | 46.6p |
60 | Henrik Fors | Axa SC | 3:00:22.1082150 | +54:55.329440 | 46.3p |
61 | Anders Larsson | Bjursås IK | 3:04:22.1106130 | +58:55.353420 | 45.1p |
62 | Ove Lissmors | Dala-Järna IK | 3:05:20.1111950 | +59:53.359240 | 44.8p |
63 | Tomas Sjööns | Orsa SK | 3:08:48.1132780 | +1:03:21.380070 | 43.9p |
64 | Per Carlsson | Västerås Skidklubb | 3:10:50.1144990 | +1:05:23.392280 | 43.3p |
65 | Anders Frelin | No Club | 3:10:58.1145750 | +1:05:31.393040 | 43.3p |
66 | Per Gustås | Vreta | 3:13:45.1162470 | +1:08:18.409760 | 42.5p |
67 | Mikael Stenelund | Stockholms RK | 3:13:54.1163310 | +1:08:27.410600 | 42.5p |
68 | Niklas Söderman | Morgongåva SK | 3:15:43.1174250 | +1:10:16.421540 | 42.0p |
69 | Kristofer Wennerström | Eds SK | 3:18:15.1189480 | +1:12:48.436770 | 41.4p |
70 | Anders Henningsson | Amex | 3:19:09.1194880 | +1:13:42.442170 | 41.2p |
71 | Claus Geleff | København SK | 3:20:54.1205330 | +1:15:27.452620 | 40.8p |
72 | Håkan Wennerström | Vattenfall IF Stockholm | 3:24:00.1223900 | +1:18:32.471190 | 40.0p |
73 | Mikael Johansson | Västerfärnebo AIK | 3:26:40.1239960 | +1:21:13.487250 | 39.4p |
74 | Håkan Carlsson | Orsa SK | 3:28:26.1250570 | +1:22:59.497860 | 39.1p |
75 | Thomas Johansson | OK Kolmården | 3:29:02.1254160 | +1:23:35.501450 | 38.9p |
76 | Stefan Larsson | OK Nackhe | 3:29:03.1254220 | +1:23:36.501510 | 38.9p |
77 | Gert-ove Johansson | Preem IF | 3:29:38.1257710 | +1:24:11.505000 | 38.8p |
78 | Göran Östlund | IK Jarl Rättvik | 3:30:52.1265100 | +1:25:24.512390 | 38.5p |
79 | Carl-henrik Sundström | No Club | 3:34:25.1286480 | +1:28:58.533770 | 37.8p |
80 | Adrian Leufven | Enebyberg | 3:39:08.1314730 | +1:33:41.562020 | 36.9p |
81 | Ronnie Lindblom | Domnarvets GOIF | 3:40:17.1321640 | +1:34:50.568930 | 36.6p |
82 | Mikael Johansson | Ödeshögs SK | 3:45:11.1351000 | +1:39:43.598290 | 35.7p |
83 | Per Jemth | Arvika IS | 3:54:21.1406050 | +1:48:54.653340 | 34.1p |
84 | Håkan Vikström | Brandsbols SK | 4:19:44.1558300 | +2:14:16.805590 | 30.4p |
- | Thomas Ibsen Jensen | København SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Patrik Johansson | Västerbykil | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Stefan Johansson | IFK Sala | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Tomas Nilsson | Orsa SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Magnus Julin | Karlslunds IF SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ulf Edsfors Nilsson | Orsa SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Markus Qvarnström | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Joakim Carlson Ingdahl | IK Trasten | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Göran Vernersson | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Urban Hallberg | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 2:08:47.772620 | | 70.3p |
2 | Mats Mattes | Edsbyns SK | 2:15:50.814910 | +7:02.42190 | 65.6p |
3 | Stefan Ulmeståhl | Ronneby OK | 2:18:40.831910 | +9:52.59190 | 63.9p |
4 | Peter Gyulai | Sundbybergs IK | 2:19:21.836010 | +10:33.63290 | 63.5p |
5 | Anders Hedman | Axa SC | 2:19:50.838940 | +11:03.66220 | 63.3p |
6 | Lars Friberg | Brovallens IF | 2:20:36.843500 | +11:48.70780 | 62.8p |
7 | Stefan Järudd | IFK Mora SK | 2:21:59.851860 | +13:12.79140 | 62.1p |
8 | Anders Rudolfsson | Sundbybergs IK | 2:25:32.873160 | +16:45.100440 | 60.2p |
9 | Mikael Slotte | Envikens IF | 2:26:53.881290 | +18:06.108570 | 59.5p |
10 | Erik Rollborn | Västerviks OK | 2:28:29.890820 | +19:42.118100 | 58.7p |
11 | Björn Jansson | IFK Tumba SOK | 2:39:47.958620 | +31:00.185900 | 53.6p |
12 | Jan Kypengren | IFK Mora SK | 2:42:53.977260 | +34:06.204540 | 52.4p |
13 | Per-Olof Johansson | Nynäs IK | 2:46:14.997350 | +37:27.224630 | 51.1p |
14 | Torbjorn Wik | IFK Mora SK | 2:47:54.1007360 | +39:07.234640 | 50.5p |
15 | Kent Nilsson | Hallstahammars SK SOFK | 2:51:17.1027620 | +42:30.254900 | 49.3p |
16 | Corswant Von | Göteborgs SK | 2:52:22.1034110 | +43:34.261390 | 48.9p |
17 | Sven Johansson | Eksjö SOK | 2:56:15.1057430 | +47:28.284710 | 47.6p |
18 | Torgeir Kydland | No Club | 2:56:49.1060880 | +48:02.288160 | 47.4p |
19 | Anders Berlin | Axa SC | 2:59:50.1078920 | +51:03.306200 | 46.5p |
20 | Torbjörn Jonsson | IFK Mora SK | 3:03:58.1103790 | +55:11.331070 | 45.2p |
21 | Per Emion | OK Tiveden | 3:08:18.1129740 | +59:31.357020 | 44.0p |
22 | Per-eric Grön | Täby IS SK | 3:14:44.1168370 | +1:05:57.395650 | 42.3p |
23 | Manfred Aronsson | BP Norge | 3:15:34.1173390 | +1:06:47.400670 | 42.1p |
24 | Dan Nordqvist | Linköpings SK | 3:18:50.1192970 | +1:10:03.420250 | 41.3p |
25 | Bengt Lingegård | OK Gipen | 3:22:16.1213590 | +1:13:29.440870 | 40.4p |
26 | Jan Malm | IK Stern | 3:23:36.1221580 | +1:14:49.448860 | 40.1p |
27 | Mats Edlund | Handelsbankens IF | 3:24:55.1229470 | +1:16:08.456750 | 39.8p |
28 | Fredrik Nilert | Stockholm City Triathlon | 3:33:09.1278880 | +1:24:22.506160 | 38.0p |
29 | Göran Karreskog | No Club | 3:48:59.1373810 | +1:40:11.601090 | 35.0p |
30 | Joaquim Timane | Falu IK | 4:12:35.1515470 | +2:03:48.742750 | 31.3p |
- | Uno Bergström | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Lars Hellgren | Karlslunds IF SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Björn Näslund | Svegs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lars Wahlberg | Rembo IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jan Kristoffersson | Säffle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Åsa Lindahl | No Club | 2:45:45.994430 | | 51.3p |
2 | Lovisa Lind | No Club | 2:53:18.1039780 | +7:33.45250 | 48.6p |
3 | Caroline Jansson | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:53:26.1040530 | +7:41.46000 | 48.5p |
4 | Ylva Geber | Uppsala | 2:57:53.1067200 | +12:07.72670 | 47.1p |
5 | Klara Persson | Halmstad Orienterings Klubb | 3:07:55.1127410 | +22:09.132880 | 44.1p |
6 | Annelie Wargdal | Axa SC | 3:13:39.1161830 | +27:54.167300 | 42.6p |
7 | Susanna Bouvier | Axa SC | 3:13:44.1162340 | +27:59.167810 | 42.5p |
8 | Sara Engvall | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 3:21:48.1210700 | +36:02.216170 | 40.6p |
9 | Linda Hellblom | Mälarö SOK | 3:25:15.1231490 | +39:30.236960 | 39.8p |
10 | Adelina Millberg | Axa SC | 3:31:35.1269490 | +45:50.274960 | 38.4p |
11 | Helena Eriksson | Stockholm | 3:48:48.1372730 | +1:03:03.378200 | 35.1p |
12 | Matilda Kristensson | Axa SC | 3:52:04.1392300 | +1:06:18.397770 | 34.5p |
13 | Lena Norström | Falu IK | 3:56:19.1417880 | +1:10:34.423350 | 33.8p |
14 | Olivia Bodman | Axa SC | 3:56:50.1420940 | +1:11:05.426410 | 33.7p |
15 | Louise Berlin | No Club | 3:59:58.1439750 | +1:14:13.445220 | 33.2p |
16 | Susanne Alriksson | Västerfärnebo AIK | 4:03:38.1461700 | +1:17:52.467170 | 32.6p |
17 | Emma Olsson | IFK Mora SK | 4:13:49.1522830 | +1:28:04.528300 | 31.2p |
18 | Elin Kristensson | Axa SC | 4:16:36.1539560 | +1:30:51.545030 | 30.8p |
19 | Maria Pirttiniemi | Axa SC | 4:24:13.1585280 | +1:38:28.590750 | 29.8p |
- | Katrin Burström | Tyresö | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Eva Caroline Bjurman Brown | No Club | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Sophie Mellstig | Försvarets Sk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Linnea Holmgren | Östervåla IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sara Borén | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ulrika Andersson | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mari Sjöberg | Åmåls OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Marcus Lindahl | Stora Tuna IK SK | 2:37:05.942420 | | 54.7p |
2 | Mikael Hedberg | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:37:06.942530 | +1.10 | 54.7p |
3 | Arvid Eng | Axa SC | 2:37:21.944030 | +16.1510 | 54.6p |
4 | Rasmus Hedar | Hällbybrunns IF | 2:39:55.959480 | +2:50.16960 | 53.5p |
5 | Andreas Johansson | IF Rigor | 2:40:15.961470 | +3:10.18950 | 53.4p |
6 | Ebbe Tjäder | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:43:28.980700 | +6:22.38180 | 52.1p |
7 | Lars Skagerlind | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:44:52.989160 | +7:47.46640 | 51.6p |
8 | Göran Martinsson | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 2:45:20.991960 | +8:15.49440 | 51.4p |
9 | Patrik Larsson | Andrarums IF | 2:46:32.999140 | +9:27.56620 | 51.0p |
10 | Erik Bengtsson | Axa SC | 2:47:47.1006690 | +10:42.64170 | 50.5p |
11 | Tobias Duse | Stockholms RK | 2:48:46.1012550 | +11:41.70030 | 50.1p |
12 | Tim Nilsson | Orsa SK | 2:50:29.1022800 | +13:23.80280 | 49.5p |
13 | Johan Lunden | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:51:11.1027010 | +14:05.84490 | 49.3p |
14 | Felix Rudberg | Axa SC | 2:51:30.1028950 | +14:25.86430 | 49.2p |
15 | Henrik Bergman | IFK Våmhus | 2:51:40.1029900 | +14:34.87380 | 49.1p |
16 | Lars Westman | No Club | 2:54:25.1046490 | +17:20.103970 | 48.2p |
17 | Andreas Roos | Stockholm | 2:54:45.1048410 | +17:39.105890 | 48.1p |
18 | Ville Pelling | Axa SC | 2:56:17.1057620 | +19:12.115100 | 47.6p |
19 | Martin Frentz | Västerås | 2:56:22.1058110 | +19:16.115590 | 47.6p |
20 | Petter Hellgren | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:56:58.1061790 | +19:53.119270 | 47.4p |
21 | Mikael Dahlberg | Axa SC | 2:57:03.1062240 | +19:58.119720 | 47.3p |
22 | Göran Lind | No Club | 2:57:47.1066650 | +20:42.124130 | 47.1p |
23 | Daniel Lindqvist | Uppsala | 2:57:54.1067340 | +20:49.124820 | 47.1p |
24 | Jakob Lewander | Brottby SK | 2:58:10.1068990 | +21:05.126470 | 47.0p |
25 | Thomas Hellberg | Team Skoglövs Bil IF | 2:59:22.1076150 | +22:17.133630 | 46.6p |
26 | Mattias Salovaara | Långshyttans AIK SK | 3:03:34.1101380 | +26:29.158860 | 45.3p |
27 | Adam Sparrman | OK Linné | 3:06:07.1116660 | +29:02.174140 | 44.6p |
28 | Adam Brinnen | Högbo GIF | 3:07:01.1122050 | +29:56.179530 | 44.3p |
29 | Per-Erik Björklund | Bjursås IK | 3:07:14.1123340 | +30:09.180820 | 44.3p |
30 | Henrik Lundqvist | Länsförsäkringar IF | 3:07:18.1123730 | +30:13.181210 | 44.3p |
31 | Christer Borg | Edsbyns SK | 3:08:06.1128590 | +31:01.186070 | 44.0p |
32 | Viktor Berg | IK Jarl Rättvik | 3:08:26.1130580 | +31:21.188060 | 44.0p |
33 | Vilgot Jönsson | Sunnersta Snowrollers | 3:09:00.1133950 | +31:55.191430 | 43.8p |
34 | Martin Jönsson | Sunnersta Snowrollers | 3:09:18.1135770 | +32:13.193250 | 43.7p |
35 | Tomas Brandvold | Team Gubbstön | 3:11:13.1147220 | +34:08.204700 | 43.2p |
36 | Erik Sparrman | OK Linné | 3:12:15.1153460 | +35:10.210940 | 42.9p |
37 | Stefan Hjälte | Medicalheroes AB | 3:14:29.1166840 | +37:24.224320 | 42.3p |
38 | Björn Jönsson | IK Hinden | 3:14:35.1167460 | +37:30.224940 | 42.3p |
39 | Sam Eriksson | Andrarums IF | 3:14:54.1169320 | +37:49.226800 | 42.2p |
40 | Philip Reznik | Stockholm | 3:16:11.1177090 | +39:06.234570 | 41.9p |
41 | Håkan Jonsson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 3:16:41.1180090 | +39:36.237570 | 41.8p |
41 | Mårten Nilsson | Luma | 3:16:41.1180090 | +39:36.237570 | 41.8p |
43 | Martin Lundqvist | Axa SC | 3:16:47.1180690 | +39:42.238170 | 41.8p |
44 | Fredrik Lindblå | Axa SC | 3:17:49.1186820 | +40:44.244300 | 41.5p |
45 | Hugo Backman | Uppsala | 3:19:25.1196410 | +42:19.253890 | 41.1p |
46 | Tommy Lindkvist | Nynäs IK | 3:19:48.1198740 | +42:43.256220 | 41.0p |
47 | Oscar Wersäll | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 3:19:49.1198880 | +42:44.256360 | 41.0p |
48 | Lars Appeldahl | Järfälla SK | 3:19:59.1199830 | +42:54.257310 | 41.0p |
49 | Jonas Löv | Hedesunda IF | 3:20:27.1202690 | +43:22.260170 | 40.9p |
50 | Tor Mellbye | Länsförsäkringar IF | 3:20:38.1203720 | +43:33.261200 | 40.8p |
51 | Maths Ehrenström | No Club | 3:20:57.1205620 | +43:52.263100 | 40.8p |
52 | Christian Fasth | IK Hinden | 3:20:57.1205690 | +43:52.263170 | 40.8p |
53 | Johan Borenstam | Sockertoppen IF | 3:21:16.1207510 | +44:10.264990 | 40.7p |
54 | Håkan Johansson | No Club | 3:21:23.1208260 | +44:18.265740 | 40.6p |
55 | Lars Sjökvist | Linköpings SK | 3:22:05.1212430 | +45:00.269910 | 40.5p |
56 | Anders Dahlström | Axa SC | 3:23:25.1220470 | +46:20.277950 | 40.2p |
57 | Niclas Svensson | Esik | 3:23:55.1223410 | +46:49.280890 | 40.1p |
58 | Åke Björk | Axa SC | 3:23:55.1223420 | +46:50.280900 | 40.1p |
59 | Fredrik Hydén | Storviks IF | 3:24:27.1226690 | +47:22.284170 | 39.9p |
60 | Daniel Åberg | Orsa SK | 3:25:39.1233820 | +48:34.291300 | 39.7p |
61 | Karl Kollfeldt | Team Gubbstön | 3:25:59.1235880 | +48:54.293360 | 39.6p |
62 | Ulf Bengtsson | Axa SC | 3:26:06.1236590 | +49:01.294070 | 39.6p |
63 | Ola Scholander | IK Jarl Rättvik | 3:26:50.1240900 | +49:44.298380 | 39.4p |
64 | Stig Carnbrand | Herd | 3:28:10.1248900 | +51:04.306380 | 39.1p |
Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 592[
]