8.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Guayen Minchot | Stockholms RK | 26:42.160100 | | 56.5p |
2 | Amanda Sangemark | Stockholms RK | 27:55.167400 | | 53.3p |
3 | Sandra Knoll | Stockholms RK | 28:17.169600 | | 52.4p |
8.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jessica Moverare | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 26:41.160000 | | 56.5p |
2 | Carina Sundén | Huddinge SK LF | 28:45.172400 | | 51.3p |
3 | Erika Skogsjö | Nacka Värmdö SK | 31:34.189300 | | 45.5p |
8.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anna Jogrenius | Stockholms RK | 31:46.190500 | | 45.1p |
2 | Lena Furehed | Stockholms RK | 32:20.193900 | | 44.1p |
3 | Christina Lindblom | Stockholms RK | 34:09.204800 | | 41.2p |
8.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hannes Stenström | Nacka Värmdö SK | 21:11.127000 | | 77.8p |
2 | Stellan Lindgren | Stockholms RK | 21:49.130800 | | 74.5p |
3 | Erik Smedhs | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 22:26.134500 | | 71.6p |
8.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Björn Lystedt | Nacka Värmdö SK | 21:39.129800 | | 75.4p |
2 | Erik Rydvall | Nacka Värmdö SK | 23:01.138000 | | 69.1p |
3 | Christian Smedberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 23:33.141200 | | 66.9p |
8.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Romain Balieu | Stockholms RK | 23:26.140500 | | 67.4p |
2 | Martin Persson | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 23:36.141500 | | 66.7p |
3 | Stefan Liljestedt | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 24:01.144000 | | 65.1p |
8.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Stefan Jansson | Stockholms RK | 22:58.137700 | | 69.3p |
2 | Jens Kirk | Stockholms RK | 23:53.143200 | | 65.7p |
3 | Adam Miller | Stockholms RK | 24:42.148100 | | 62.7p |
8.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Göran Hammarson | Stockholms RK | 22:45.136400 | | 70.2p |
2 | Svante Sundholm | Nacka Värmdö SK | 23:17.139600 | | 68.0p |
3 | Magnus Lagerqvist | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 23:34.141300 | | 66.9p |
8.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hans Sundberg | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 23:02.138100 | | 69.0p |
2 | Tommie Lindblom | Stockholms RK | 23:18.139700 | | 67.9p |
3 | Mattias Klintemar | Stockholms RK | 23:41.142000 | | 66.4p |
8.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olle Yttermo | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 25:02.150100 | | 61.6p |
2 | Mats Stjerngren | Nacka Värmdö SK | 26:51.161000 | | 56.1p |
8.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Göran Hillgren | Stockholms RK | 25:03.150200 | | 61.5p |
2 | Carl Agestam | Huddinge SK LF | 29:03.174200 | | 50.6p |
3 | Kjell Lindén | Stockholms RK | 31:33.189200 | | 45.5p |
8.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Eric Agestam | Huddinge SK LF | 32:35.195400 | | 43.7p |
5.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Katrin Lindén | Stockholms RK | 22:43.136200 | | |
5.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ludvig Eggöy Markhester | Huddinge SK LF | 13:24.80300 | | |
2 | Liam Eriksson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 17:52.107100 | | |
5.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jan Fridlund | Hammarby IF SF | 19:39.117800 | | |
3.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Cajsa Sundén | Huddinge SK LF | 11:53.71200 | | |
2 | Emma Lindström | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 13:58.83700 | | |
3.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Disa Detterfelt | Nacka Värmdö SK | 11:28.68700 | | |
3.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alfred Skogsjö | Nacka Värmdö SK | 12:03.72200 | | |
2 | Emil Ljungheimer | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 13:20.79900 | | |
3 | Gustav Eriksson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 13:26.80500 | | |
3.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Adam Engström | Nacka Värmdö SK | 10:27.62600 | | |
2 | Gustav Eggöy Markhester | Huddinge SK LF | 10:47.64600 | | |
3 | Bill Melkstam | Nacka Värmdö SK | 12:26.74500 | | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kajsa Lindström | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | | | |
1 | Alice Eggöy Markhester | Huddinge SK LF | | | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Ljungheimer | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 7:02.42100 | | |
2 | Ebba Ljungheimer | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 7:21.44000 | | |
3 | Anna Lindström | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 7:56.47500 | | |
|
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
- | Emil Marteleur | Nacka Värmdö SK | | | |
- | Harry Gundert | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | | | |
- | Ragnar Gundert | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | | | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tiago Westlund | Nacka Värmdö SK | 7:55.47400 | | |
2 | Sverre Persson | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 8:52.53100 | | |