20km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | H 21 | Björn Melander | Timrå SOK | 58:53.353280 | | 70.0p |
2 | H 21 | Glenn Edström | Team Skills | 59:01.354030 | +7.650 | 69.8p |
3 | H 21 Motion | Björn Andersson | Alnö SK | 1:13:24.440380 | +14:31.87000 | 56.2p |
4 | H 21 Motion | Olavi Nieminen | Ragunda IF | 1:14:13.445250 | +15:19.91870 | 55.5p |
5 | D 21 Motion | Sandra Wärme | Matfors SK | 1:32:33.555200 | +33:39.201820 | 44.5p |
6 | H 21 Motion | Viktor Hammar | Alnö SK | 1:34:16.565590 | +35:23.212210 | 43.7p |
7 | H 21 Motion | Fredrik Linde | Alnö SK | 1:35:15.571430 | +36:21.218050 | 43.3p |
10km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | H 20 | Anders Dahl | Alnö SK | 29:27.176650 | | |
2 | H 20 | Helmer Nordvall | Matfors SK | 30:00.179920 | +32.3170 | |
3 | H 20 | David Palmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 30:18.181770 | +51.5020 | |
5km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | H 15 | Isak Lind | Selånger SOK | 16:00.95990 | | |
2 | H 15 | Kalle Grahn-Birve | Alnö SK | 16:01.96010 | +0 | |
3 | H 16 | Oscar Wikander | Alnö SK | 16:04.96380 | +3.290 | |
4 | H 16 | William Forslund | Stockviks SF | 16:51.101040 | +50.4950 | |
5 | H 16 | Vilmer Lindgren | Alnö SK | 16:54.101330 | +53.5240 | |
6 | D 20 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 17:00.101900 | +59.5810 | 59.1p |
7 | D 20 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 17:05.102400 | +1:04.6310 | 58.9p |
8 | H 15 | Alvin Nordensson | Lucksta IF | 17:09.102810 | +1:08.6720 | |
9 | D 20 | Ylva Sandström | Stockviks SF | 17:21.104040 | +1:20.7950 | 57.9p |
10 | H 16 | Noel Lantz | Stockviks SF | 17:23.104270 | +1:22.8180 | |
11 | D 20 | Elin Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 17:27.104660 | +1:26.8570 | 57.6p |
12 | H 16 | Robin Röckner | Alnö SK | 17:30.104950 | +1:29.8860 | |
13 | H 15 | Jonatan Walther | Matfors SK | 18:10.108950 | +2:09.12860 | |
14 | H 16 | August Lilja | Matfors SK | 18:20.109930 | +2:19.13840 | |
15 | D 20 | Isabell Engberg | Stockviks SF | 18:27.110650 | +2:26.14560 | 54.5p |
16 | D 15 | Teresia Ytterbom | Bergeforsens SK | 18:31.111090 | +2:31.15000 | |
17 | D 16 | Nellie Sjöberg | Bergeforsens SK | 18:34.111310 | +2:33.15220 | |
18 | H 15 | Erik Nordin | Lucksta IF | 18:56.113530 | +2:55.17440 | |
19 | D 20 | Ines Lignell | Lucksta IF | 19:06.114590 | +3:06.18500 | 52.6p |
20 | H 16 | Isak Jeppling | Alnö SK | 19:33.117230 | +3:32.21140 | |
21 | D 16 | Julia Jonsson | Alnö SK | 20:05.120480 | +4:04.24390 | |
22 | D 16 | Stina Olsson Wallin | Stockviks SF | 20:22.122150 | +4:21.26060 | |
23 | D 15 | Enola Jonsson | Alnö SK | 20:23.122210 | +4:22.26120 | |
24 | D 16 | Alva Norgren | Selånger SOK | 20:49.124840 | +4:48.28750 | |
25 | H 15 | Hugo Hässler | Stockviks SF | 21:12.127100 | +5:11.31010 | |
26 | D 20 | Emma Strand | Bergeforsens SK | 22:14.133370 | +6:13.37280 | 45.2p |
2.5km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | H 13 | Isak Norgren | Selånger SOK | 8:50.52930 | | |
2 | H 14 | Melker Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 9:08.54700 | +17.1670 | |
3 | D 14 | Molly Sandin | Stockviks SF | 9:26.56570 | +36.3540 | |
4 | H 14 | Albin Tuvesson | Stockviks SF | 9:35.57440 | +45.4410 | |
5 | D 12 | Mira Sandin | Stockviks SF | 9:49.58830 | +59.5800 | |
6 | H 14 | Henning Nordvall | Matfors SK | 9:51.59090 | +1:01.6060 | |
7 | H 13 | Alexander Dufva | Stockviks SF | 9:56.59550 | +1:06.6520 | |
8 | D 12 | Freja Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 10:03.60250 | +1:13.7220 | |
9 | D 12 | Lina Grahn-birve | Alnö SK | 10:03.60280 | +1:13.7250 | |
10 | D 13 | Hanna Molinder | Selånger SOK | 10:10.60910 | +1:19.7880 | |
11 | D 14 | Agnes Boström | Kovlands IF | 10:21.62050 | +1:31.9020 | |
12 | H 11 | Joel Långberg Holgersson | Stockviks SF | 10:31.63030 | +1:41.10000 | |
13 | H 12 | Theo Nordensson | Lucksta IF | 10:32.63110 | +1:41.10080 | |
14 | D 14 | Lovisa Lilja | Matfors SK | 10:32.63140 | +1:42.10110 | |
15 | D 12 | Märta Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 10:40.63980 | +1:50.10950 | |
16 | D 12 | Linnea Jonsson | Alnö SK | 10:41.64000 | +1:50.10970 | |
17 | D 13 | Julia Wikander | Alnö SK | 10:51.65010 | +2:00.11980 | |
18 | H 11 | Jamie Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 10:54.65370 | +2:04.12340 | |
19 | H 13 | David Walther | Matfors SK | 11:07.66610 | +2:16.13580 | |
20 | D 13 | Tove van De Wal | Alnö SK | 11:09.66810 | +2:18.13780 | |
21 | D 12 | Tyra Hellsberg | Stockviks SF | 11:09.66870 | +2:19.13840 | |
22 | H 12 | Sixten Sjölund | Alnö SK | 11:28.68710 | +2:37.15680 | |
23 | H 11 | Villis Arnesson Snell | Matfors SK | 11:32.69150 | +2:42.16120 | |
24 | H 13 | Erik Lind | Selånger SOK | 11:38.69790 | +2:48.16760 | |
25 | D 12 | Klara Dahlgren | Stockviks SF | 11:40.69960 | +2:50.16930 | |
26 | H 13 | Anton Nolberg | Matfors SK | 11:43.70210 | +2:52.17180 | |
27 | H 11 | Casper Frank | Alnö SK | 11:46.70500 | +2:55.17470 | |
28 | D 12 | Lisen Lindgren | Alnö SK | 11:47.70630 | +2:57.17600 | |
29 | D 11 | Ida-marie Tuvesson | Stockviks SF | 11:55.71450 | +3:05.18420 | |
30 | D 11 | Linnea Dufva | Stockviks SF | 12:00.71980 | +3:10.18950 | |
31 | D 11 | Märta Boström | Kovlands IF | 12:08.72760 | +3:18.19730 | |
32 | D 12 | Freja Jeppling | Alnö SK | 12:11.73040 | +3:21.20010 | |
33 | D 11 | Tilde Häggmark Ejerås | Alnö SK | 12:15.73440 | +3:25.20410 | |
34 | H 11 | Alfons Andersson | Tynderö IK | 12:22.74130 | +3:32.21100 | |
35 | D 11 | Lisen Moberg | Tynderö IK | 12:25.74490 | +3:35.21460 | |
36 | D 11 | Fanny Vikström | Stockviks SF | 12:30.74990 | +3:40.21960 | |
37 | H 12 | Ivar Hellgren | Alnö SK | 12:40.75980 | +3:50.22950 | |
38 | D 13 | Elsa Eriksson | Matfors SK | 12:41.76050 | +3:51.23020 | |
39 | H 12 | Eiq Mingkul Alvebro | Alnö SK | 12:54.77320 | +4:03.24290 | |
40 | D 11 | Astrid Nordin | Lucksta IF | 13:22.80140 | +4:32.27110 | |
41 | D 11 | Nike Eriksson | Hybo AIK | 13:24.80300 | +4:33.27270 | |
42 | H 11 | Elias Bergkvist | Alnö SK | 13:28.80790 | +4:38.27760 | |
43 | D 11 | Svea Linde | Alnö SK | 13:31.81070 | +4:41.28040 | |
44 | D 13 | Ellen Linde | Alnö SK | 13:39.81810 | +4:48.28780 | |
45 | D 11 | Rebecka Röckner | Alnö SK | 14:46.88570 | +5:56.35540 | |
46 | D 11 | My Edström | Alnö SK | 14:52.89180 | +6:02.36150 | |
|
2km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | H 10 | Calle Moberg | Tynderö IK | 10:06.60560 | | |
2 | D 10 | Ellen Sandström | Alnö SK | 10:10.60970 | +4.310 | |
3 | D 10 | Alice Strandell Andersson | Stockviks SF | 10:22.62150 | +15.1490 | |
4 | D 10 | Elvira Sjölund | Alnö SK | 11:11.67010 | +1:04.6350 | |
5 | H 10 | Åke Edén | Bergeforsens SK | 12:26.74530 | +2:19.13870 | |
6 | D 10 | Alicia Carlson | Kovlands IF | 13:05.78470 | +2:59.17810 | |
7 | H 10 | Olle Ekmarker | Alnö SK | 13:20.79960 | +3:14.19300 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)