20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Björn Melander | Timrå SOK | 58:53.353280 | 70.0p | ||||
2 | Glenn Edström | Team Skills | 59:01.354030 | 69.8p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anders Dahl | Alnö SK | 29:27.176650 | |||||
2 | Helmer Nordvall | Matfors SK | 30:00.179920 | |||||
3 | David Palmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 30:18.181770 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Teresia Ytterbom | Bergeforsens SK | 18:31.111090 | |||||
2 | Enola Jonsson | Alnö SK | 20:23.122210 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Nellie Sjöberg | Bergeforsens SK | 18:34.111310 | |||||
2 | Julia Jonsson | Alnö SK | 20:05.120480 | |||||
3 | Stina Olsson Wallin | Stockviks SF | 20:22.122150 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 17:00.101900 | 59.1p | ||||
2 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 17:05.102400 | 58.9p | ||||
3 | Ylva Sandström | Stockviks SF | 17:21.104040 | 57.9p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Isak Lind | Selånger SOK | 16:00.95990 | |||||
2 | Kalle Grahn-Birve | Alnö SK | 16:01.96010 | |||||
3 | Alvin Nordensson | Lucksta IF | 17:09.102810 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Wikander | Alnö SK | 16:04.96380 | |||||
2 | William Forslund | Stockviks SF | 16:51.101040 | |||||
3 | Vilmer Lindgren | Alnö SK | 16:54.101330 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida-marie Tuvesson | Stockviks SF | 11:55.71450 | |||||
2 | Linnea Dufva | Stockviks SF | 12:00.71980 | |||||
3 | Märta Boström | Kovlands IF | 12:08.72760 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mira Sandin | Stockviks SF | 9:49.58830 | |||||
2 | Freja Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 10:03.60250 | |||||
3 | Lina Grahn-birve | Alnö SK | 10:03.60280 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Molinder | Selånger SOK | 10:10.60910 | |||||
2 | Julia Wikander | Alnö SK | 10:51.65010 | |||||
3 | Tove van De Wal | Alnö SK | 11:09.66810 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Molly Sandin | Stockviks SF | 9:26.56570 | |||||
2 | Agnes Boström | Kovlands IF | 10:21.62050 | |||||
3 | Lovisa Lilja | Matfors SK | 10:32.63140 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Joel Långberg Holgersson | Stockviks SF | 10:31.63030 | |||||
2 | Jamie Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 10:54.65370 | |||||
3 | Villis Arnesson Snell | Matfors SK | 11:32.69150 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Theo Nordensson | Lucksta IF | 10:32.63110 | |||||
2 | Sixten Sjölund | Alnö SK | 11:28.68710 | |||||
3 | Ivar Hellgren | Alnö SK | 12:40.75980 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Isak Norgren | Selånger SOK | 8:50.52930 | |||||
2 | Alexander Dufva | Stockviks SF | 9:56.59550 | |||||
3 | David Walther | Matfors SK | 11:07.66610 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Melker Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 9:08.54700 | |||||
2 | Albin Tuvesson | Stockviks SF | 9:35.57440 | |||||
3 | Henning Nordvall | Matfors SK | 9:51.59090 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Sandström | Alnö SK | 10:10.60970 | |||||
2 | Alice Strandell Andersson | Stockviks SF | 10:22.62150 | |||||
3 | Elvira Sjölund | Alnö SK | 11:11.67010 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Calle Moberg | Tynderö IK | 10:06.60560 | |||||
2 | Åke Edén | Bergeforsens SK | 12:26.74530 | |||||
3 | Olle Ekmarker | Alnö SK | 13:20.79960 | |||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sandra Wärme | Matfors SK | 1:32:33.555200 | 44.5p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Björn Andersson | Alnö SK | 1:13:24.440380 | 56.2p | ||||
2 | Olavi Nieminen | Ragunda IF | 1:14:13.445250 | 55.5p | ||||
3 | Viktor Hammar | Alnö SK | 1:34:16.565590 | 43.7p |