10.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Byström | Vårby IK | 8:21.50050 | 17:13.103250 | 26:21.158090 | 70.0p | ||
2 | Helmer Nordvall | Matfors SK | 8:36.51520 | 17:46.106500 | 26:43.160210 | +21.2020 | 69.1p | |
3 | Knut Saitton | Vårby IK | 8:49.52860 | 17:52.107130 | 27:19.163820 | +57.5630 | 67.5p | |
4 | Viktor Westman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:43.52270 | 18:00.107920 | 27:23.164260 | +1:01.6070 | 67.4p | |
10.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Håkan Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:54.53340 | 18:04.108360 | 27:07.162620 | 68.0p | ||
2 | Daniel Granberg | Mellansel IF | 8:44.52360 | 17:56.107500 | 27:13.163270 | +6.550 | 67.8p | |
3 | Björn Byström | Vårby IK | 9:43.58270 | 20:16.121530 | 30:51.185070 | +3:44.22350 | 59.8p | |
4 | Björn Sohlin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 10:52.65120 | 22:54.137370 | 34:40.207960 | +7:33.45240 | 53.2p | |
5 | Nils-olov Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:09.66830 | 23:08.138770 | 34:54.209380 | +7:47.46660 | 52.9p | |
6 | Benny Nordlander | Tynderö IK | 11:02.66120 | 23:02.138110 | 35:12.211180 | +8:05.48460 | 52.4p | |
7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Kajsa Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:02.54140 | - | 18:32.111150 | |||
2 | Emma Forsgren | Vårby IK | 9:21.56070 | - | 19:41.118070 | +1:09.6820 | ||
3 | Stina Olsson Wallin | Stockviks SF | 10:14.61380 | - | 21:08.126730 | +2:35.15480 | ||
4 | Nellie Sjöberg | Bergeforsens SK | 10:17.61620 | - | 21:15.127430 | +2:42.16180 | ||
5 | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 10:35.63480 | - | 21:51.131070 | +3:19.19820 | ||
6 | Märta Hübenette | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:44.64360 | - | 22:21.134090 | +3:49.22840 | ||
7 | Alva Norgren | Selånger SOK | 11:07.66660 | - | 22:24.134320 | +3:51.23070 | ||
8 | Penny Spets | Vårby IK | 11:24.68310 | - | 23:57.143660 | +5:25.32410 | ||
9 | Alma Horneij Sohlin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 12:26.74500 | - | 25:48.154750 | +7:16.43500 | ||
- | Ellen Westerlund | Vårby IK | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||
7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:09.60870 | - | 20:44.124370 | 55.0p | ||
2 | Emma Strand | Bergeforsens SK | 10:34.63330 | - | 21:29.128800 | +44.4330 | 53.1p | |
3 | Elsa Bergqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:34.63340 | - | 21:39.129830 | +54.5360 | 52.7p | |
4 | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:15.67440 | - | 23:05.138490 | +2:21.14020 | 49.4p | |
- | Hanny Edström | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||
- | Alva Perbo | Vårby IK | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||
7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jessica Häggqvist | Nordingrå SK | 8:38.51740 | - | 17:34.105300 | 65.0p | ||
2 | Anna Gomez | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 11:37.69620 | - | 24:26.146530 | +6:52.41130 | 46.7p | |
- | Sanna Näslund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||
7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Wikander | Alnö SK | 8:35.51430 | - | 17:47.106610 | |||
2 | Joel Byström | Vårby IK | 8:51.53000 | - | 18:07.108660 | +20.1950 | ||
3 | Teo Dolk | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:45.52400 | - | 18:28.110730 | +41.4020 | ||
4 | Linus Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:19.55830 | - | 19:38.117740 | +1:51.11030 | ||
- | August Lilja | Matfors SK | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hilda Bergqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:39.51810 | - | 17:51.107060 | |||
2 | Linnea Arnlöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:49.52810 | - | 18:17.109630 | +25.2470 | ||
3 | Wilma Lindström | Alnö SK | 8:52.53170 | - | 18:19.109800 | +27.2640 | ||
4 | Irma Jensen | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 10:12.61180 | - | 21:22.128130 | +3:30.20970 | ||
5 | Emma Jakobsson | Sundsvalls OK | 10:26.62570 | - | 22:24.134340 | +4:32.27180 | ||
- | Frida Bergkvist | Lucksta IF | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lucas Tommila | Hudiksvalls IF | 6:59.41840 | - | 14:17.85620 | |||
2 | Martin Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:07.42670 | - | 14:40.87910 | +22.2190 | ||
3 | Alvin Nordensson | Lucksta IF | 7:05.42440 | - | 14:45.88460 | +28.2740 | ||
4 | Erik Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 7:33.45260 | - | 15:11.91050 | +54.5330 | ||
5 | Alexander Hägglöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:24.44390 | - | 15:14.91310 | +56.5590 | ||
6 | Noa Rindeskog | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:11.43050 | - | 15:16.91520 | +59.5800 | ||
7 | Erik Nordenmark | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:32.45170 | - | 15:34.93330 | +1:17.7610 | ||
8 | Nils Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:05.48410 | - | 16:17.97670 | +2:00.11950 | ||
9 | Felix Öhman | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:07.48680 | - | 16:31.99020 | +2:14.13300 | ||
- | Oskar Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Sjölander | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | - | - | 9:38.57730 | |||
2 | Lisen Moberg | Tynderö IK | - | - | 9:50.58970 | +12.1140 | ||
3 | Agnes Dahlin | Kovlands IF | - | - | 10:24.62350 | +46.4520 | ||
4 | Linnea Dufva | Stockviks SF | - | - | 10:25.62460 | +47.4630 | ||
5 | Fanny Vikström | Stockviks SF | - | - | 10:41.64050 | +1:03.6220 | ||
6 | Tyra Sondell | Vårby IK | - | - | 10:41.64060 | +1:03.6230 | ||
7 | Ida-marie Tuvesson | Stockviks SF | - | - | 10:53.65240 | +1:15.7410 | ||
8 | Märta Boström | Kovlands IF | - | - | 10:54.65370 | +1:16.7540 | ||
9 | Sigrid Persson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | - | - | 11:09.66800 | +1:30.8970 | ||
10 | Tyra Lundin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | - | - | 11:45.70420 | +2:06.12590 | ||
11 | Ellen Lindahl | Sollefteå Skidor IF | - | - | 11:54.71360 | +2:16.13530 | ||
12 | Freja Björk | Vårby IK | - | - | 12:11.73090 | +2:33.15260 | ||
13 | Maja Schwartz | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | - | - | 12:21.74000 | +2:42.16170 | ||
14 | Filippa Abrahamsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | - | - | 12:34.75310 | +2:55.17480 | ||
15 | Greta Olofsson | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | - | - | 12:49.76840 | +3:11.19010 | ||
16 | Emma Nordin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | - | - | 13:53.83270 | +4:15.25440 | ||
17 | Emelie Boström | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | - | - | 13:59.83840 | +4:21.26010 | ||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mira Sandin | Stockviks SF | - | - | 7:56.47570 | |||
2 | Tyra Hellsberg | Stockviks SF | - | - | 9:27.56690 | +1:31.9020 | ||
3 | Indra Jonasson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | - | - | 9:38.57730 | +1:41.10060 | ||
4 | Märta Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | - | - | 9:39.57830 | +1:42.10160 | ||
5 | Ellen Hansson | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | - | - | 9:52.59150 | +1:55.11480 | ||
6 | Amanda Granberg | Mellansel IF | - | - | 9:57.59670 | +2:01.12000 | ||
7 | Ella Heldring | Alnö SK | - | - | 10:16.61590 | +2:20.13920 | ||
8 | Evelin Magnusson | IFK Umeå | - | - | 10:23.62200 | +2:26.14530 | ||
9 | Elsa Woxlin | Vårby IK | - | - | 10:27.62600 | +2:30.14930 | ||
10 | Mimmi Spets | Vårby IK | - | - | 10:38.63730 | +2:41.16060 | ||
11 | Valda Grönros | Vårby IK | - | - | 11:24.68310 | +3:27.20640 | ||
- | Stina Engberg | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||
- | Selma Nordensson | Lucksta IF | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||
- | Märta Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alice Bryngelsson | Vårby IK | - | - | 8:01.48000 | |||
2 | Frida Lauri | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | - | - | 8:21.50050 | +20.1950 | ||
3 | Vanja Björk | Vårby IK | - | - | 8:28.50760 | +27.2660 | ||
4 | Märta Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | - | - | 8:45.52460 | +44.4360 | ||
5 | Meja Holmgren-grahn | Stockviks SF | - | - | 8:50.52910 | +49.4810 | ||
6 | Alma Näsström | Vårby IK | - | - | 8:54.53380 | +53.5280 | ||
7 | Livia Forsberg | Vårby IK | - | - | 9:04.54320 | +1:03.6220 | ||
8 | Emma Gärd | Stockviks SF | - | - | 9:19.55890 | +1:18.7790 | ||
9 | Lovisa Vestman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | - | - | 9:48.58750 | +1:47.10650 | ||
10 | Moa Hansson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | - | - | 10:23.62270 | +2:22.14170 | ||
11 | Selma Ullberg | Näsvikens IK | - | - | 10:30.62900 | +2:29.14800 | ||
12 | Emma Byström | Vårby IK | - | - | 10:32.63140 | +2:31.15040 | ||
13 | Sara Häggquist | Vårby IK | - | - | 11:58.71760 | +3:57.23660 | ||
14 | Holly Strindlund | Vårby IK | - | - | 12:46.76570 | +4:45.28470 | ||
- | Julia Wikander | Alnö SK | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Molly Sandin | Stockviks SF | - | - | 7:35.45490 | |||
2 | Hannah Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | - | - | 7:46.46550 | +10.960 | ||
3 | Filippa Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | - | - | 8:11.49070 | +35.3480 | ||
4 | Etna Jonasson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | - | - | 8:19.49860 | +43.4270 | ||
5 | Agnes Boström | Kovlands IF | - | - | 8:31.51050 | +55.5460 | ||
6 | Evelina Jonsson | Vårby IK | - | - | 8:36.51570 | +1:00.5980 | ||
7 | Ida-maria Hugozon | Stockviks SF | - | - | 8:56.53570 | +1:20.7980 | ||
8 | Lovisa Lilja | Matfors SK | - | - | 9:17.55620 | +1:41.10030 | ||
9 | Elsa Nilsson | Vårby IK | - | - | 9:27.56650 | +1:51.11060 | ||
10 | Emmy Gustafsson | Vårby IK | - | - | 9:58.59730 | +2:22.14140 | ||
11 | Ida Olofsson | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | - | - | 10:43.64240 | +3:07.18650 | ||
12 | Emma Perbo | Vårby IK | - | - | 10:54.65370 | +3:18.19780 | ||
13 | Ester Sundberg | Vårby IK | - | - | 11:23.68200 | +3:47.22610 | ||
- | Tyra Stattin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||
- | Nora Strid | Stockviks SF | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||
- | Viola Marklund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Joel Långberg Holgersson | Stockviks SF | - | - | 8:43.52290 | |||
2 | Olle Danielsson | Stockviks SF | - | - | 8:53.53290 | +10.900 | ||
3 | Hugo Ribbefors | Sollefteå Skidor IF | - | - | 9:32.57170 | +48.4780 | ||
4 | Jamie Blomqvist | Matfors SK | - | - | 9:39.57890 | +56.5500 | ||
5 | Tage Claesson | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | - | - | 9:41.58040 | +57.5650 | ||
6 | Melker Thunberg | Stockviks SF | - | - | 9:51.59090 | +1:08.6700 | ||
7 | Arvid Sjöblom | Stockviks SF | - | - | 10:16.61580 | +1:32.9190 | ||
8 | Vidar Nordgren | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | - | - | 10:17.61600 | +1:33.9210 | ||
9 | Harry Söderqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | - | - | 11:52.71180 | +3:08.18790 | ||
10 | Walter Grundström | Vårby IK | - | - | 11:59.71880 | +3:15.19490 | ||
11 | Arvid Styf | Vårby IK | - | - | 12:22.74110 | +3:38.21720 | ||
12 | Linus Lauri | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | - | - | 12:38.75780 | +3:54.23390 | ||
13 | Elvin Lidén | Sollefteå Skidor IF | - | - | 13:58.83780 | +5:14.31390 | ||
- | Gustav Karlsson | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||
- | Theo Berglund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||
- | Oskar Persson | Lucksta IF | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Långberg Holgersson | Stockviks SF | - | - | 8:04.48370 | |||
2 | Theo Nordensson | Lucksta IF | - | - | 8:45.52440 | +40.3970 | ||
3 | Nils Åberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | - | - | 8:57.53640 | +52.5170 | ||
4 | Sixten Sjölund | Alnö SK | - | - | 9:07.54680 | +1:03.6210 | ||
5 | Valter Svensson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | - | - | 9:27.56630 | +1:22.8160 | ||
6 | Rasmus Sjöström | Alnö SK | - | - | 9:45.58430 | +1:40.9960 | ||
7 | Linus Nylander | Sollefteå Skidor IF | - | - | 10:55.65440 | +2:50.16970 | ||
8 | Tim Uddgren | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | - | - | 12:34.75360 | +4:29.26890 | ||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Teodor Westman | IFK Umeå | - | - | 7:09.42880 | |||
2 | Isak Norgren | Selånger SOK | - | - | 7:33.45210 | +23.2230 | ||
3 | Axel Danielsson | Stockviks SF | - | - | 7:59.47860 | +49.4880 | ||
4 | Alexander Dufva | Stockviks SF | - | - | 8:14.49380 | +1:05.6400 | ||
5 | Vidar Sjöblom | Stockviks SF | - | - | 8:33.51260 | +1:23.8280 | ||
6 | Oscar Gustafsson | Vårby IK | - | - | 8:48.52720 | +1:38.9740 | ||
7 | William Ribbefors | Sollefteå Skidor IF | - | - | 8:48.52750 | +1:38.9770 | ||
8 | Erik Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | - | - | 8:50.52930 | +1:40.9950 | ||
9 | Jesper Nilsson | Husums IF SK | - | - | 9:44.58320 | +2:34.15340 | ||
10 | Oskar Schwartz | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | - | - | 11:45.70480 | +4:35.27500 | ||
11 | Ilian Lidén | Sollefteå Skidor IF | - | - | 12:01.72050 | +4:51.29070 | ||
12 | Lucas Wiklander | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | - | - | 17:16.103550 | +10:06.60570 | ||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | EINAR TÖRNBLOM | IFK Umeå | - | - | 7:01.42020 | |||
2 | Samuel Henriksson | Tynderö IK | - | - | 7:11.43000 | +9.880 | ||
3 | Ture Nordgren | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | - | - | 7:55.47490 | +54.5370 | ||
4 | Albin Tuvesson | Stockviks SF | - | - | 7:58.47780 | +57.5660 | ||
5 | Henning Nordvall | Matfors SK | - | - | 8:28.50760 | +1:27.8640 | ||
6 | Mille Dolk | Sollefteå Skidor IF | - | - | 8:31.51070 | +1:30.8950 | ||
7 | Hilmer Bergqvist | Husums IF SK | - | - | 8:38.51770 | +1:37.9650 | ||
8 | Sigge Saitton | Vårby IK | - | - | 8:43.52200 | +1:41.10080 | ||
9 | Ville Åberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | - | - | 8:52.53140 | +1:51.11020 | ||
10 | Ludwig Grundström | Vårby IK | - | - | 9:21.56030 | +2:20.13910 | ||
11 | Jakob Lønborg | Vårby IK | - | - | 10:01.60080 | +3:00.17960 | ||
12 | Sebastian Vestermark | Sollefteå Skidor IF | - | - | 10:54.65310 | +3:52.23190 | ||
- | Leo Nordin | Vårby IK | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||
- | Albin Persson | Lucksta IF | - | - | 23:59:59.8639800 |