40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:20:33.843200 | 64.9p | ||||
2 | Magdalena Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 2:28:14.889300 | 61.0p | ||||
3 | Anna Vinblad Von Valter | Ttgu IF | 2:41:17.967600 | 55.4p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Forsberg | IK Studenterna | 2:49:26.1016500 | 52.4p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Grön | OK Nolaskogsarna | 3:06:04.1116300 | 47.2p | ||||
2 | Therese Wallgren | Ttgu IF | 3:11:50.1150900 | 45.6p | ||||
3 | Jenny Pettersson | Team Esplanad | 3:15:58.1175700 | 44.5p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Susanne Pettersson | Skellefteå XC | 2:38:50.952900 | 56.4p | ||||
2 | Outi KREKULA | Ttgu IF | 2:45:50.994900 | 53.7p | ||||
3 | Annelie Jonsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 2:46:29.998800 | 53.4p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Charlott Wållberg | Team Esplanad | 3:10:05.1140400 | 46.0p | ||||
2 | Maria Kröger | Täfteå IK | 3:39:53.1319200 | 39.2p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Inga-britt Näslund | Ski | 3:31:26.1268500 | 40.9p | ||||
2 | Elisabeth Kjellsson | Axa SC | 3:55:49.1414800 | 36.3p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Cecilia Henfridsson | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 3:03:11.1099000 | 48.0p | ||||
2 | Elisabeth Fries | Umeå OK | 3:05:44.1114300 | 47.2p | ||||
3 | Sara Forsgren | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 3:18:32.1191100 | 43.9p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Isac Holmström | Team Skills | 1:52:04.672300 | 84.9p | ||||
2 | Erik Silfver | IFK Umeå | 1:52:11.673000 | 84.8p | ||||
3 | Tobias Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 1:53:28.680700 | 83.7p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lars LUNDBERG | Ttgu IF | 2:13:15.799400 | 69.1p | ||||
2 | Anders Lindberg | Lycksele IF | 2:16:35.819400 | 67.1p | ||||
3 | Pehr Lundberg | Umara SC | 2:28:15.889400 | 61.0p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Stefan Sjölund | Skogslöparna | 2:02:41.736000 | 76.2p | ||||
2 | Rikard Höög | IFK Umeå | 2:06:52.761100 | 73.2p | ||||
3 | Petter Lindqvist | Ttgu IF | 2:07:25.764400 | 72.8p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 2:01:37.729600 | 77.0p | ||||
2 | Thomas Westman | Molidens IK | 2:04:52.749100 | 74.6p | ||||
3 | Jonas Wikström | Skivsjöbygdens IF | 2:13:52.803100 | 68.7p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Oskarsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 2:10:59.785800 | 70.5p | ||||
2 | Christian Skanderby | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:11:57.791600 | 69.9p | ||||
3 | Gustaf Forsberg | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:15:22.812100 | 67.8p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lars Stenvall | Spöland Vännäs IF | 2:20:05.840400 | 65.2p | ||||
2 | Jan Forsberg | Agnäs IK | 2:20:13.841200 | 65.1p | ||||
3 | Johan Svensk | Team Esplanad | 2:23:36.861500 | 63.3p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gert Lind | Team Esplanad | 2:20:56.845500 | 64.7p | ||||
2 | Rickard Strand | Abisko Ioik | 2:29:40.897900 | 60.4p | ||||
3 | Per-Åke Domeij | 1life IF | 2:36:50.940900 | 57.2p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Robert Carlsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:20:12.841100 | 65.1p | ||||
2 | Olle Adolfsson | SK Bore | 2:32:37.915600 | 59.0p | ||||
3 | Rune Söderman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:33:13.919200 | 58.8p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | John Arvidsson | 1life IF | 2:21:35.849400 | 64.4p | ||||
2 | Leif Stening | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:16:12.1177100 | 44.4p | ||||
3 | Karl Göte Mattsson | Tvärålund IF | 4:39:22.1676100 | 30.2p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gunnar Sjöblom | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 4:14:22.1526100 | 33.4p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Linnéa ISAKSSON | Ttgu IF | 2:51:37.1029600 | 51.6p | ||||
2 | Marie Lindahl | 7-Mila SK | 2:59:14.1075300 | 49.2p | ||||
3 | Frida Orädd | IK Studenterna | 3:00:03.1080200 | 48.9p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Westling | KS SKi Klub | 2:32:48.916700 | 58.9p | ||||
2 | Henrik Långberg | Iksu Längd Skidor | 2:33:57.923600 | 58.4p | ||||
3 | Leif Sjödin | Umeå | 2:37:01.942000 | 57.1p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Majbäck | Sj SK Kiruna | 1:08:31.411000 | 63.3p | ||||
2 | Jessica EDLUND | Umedalens IF | 1:15:52.455100 | 57.2p | ||||
3 | Carola Sandström | Håknäs IF | 1:23:38.501700 | 51.8p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Jonsson | IFK Umeå | 1:05:56.395500 | 65.8p | ||||
2 | Elof Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 1:06:47.400600 | 64.9p | ||||
3 | EINAR TÖRNBLOM | IFK Umeå | 1:14:41.448000 | 58.1p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Stefan Fries | Umeå OK | 1:10:37.423600 |