12km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | David Thorell | IK Stern | 29:44.178300 | 71.7p | |
2 | Tobias Svensson | Eksjö SOK | 35:04.210300 | 60.8p | |
12km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Joakim Jonsson | Eksjö SOK | 32:09.192800 | 66.3p | |
2 | Johan Kastensson | Eksjö SOK | 32:32.195100 | 65.6p | |
3 | Thomas Carlsson | IFK Österbymo | 33:08.198700 | 64.4p | |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kristin Nordqvist | Eksjö SOK | 29:51.179000 | 54.2p | |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Björn Källgren | Eksjö SOK | 25:16.151500 | 64.0p | |
2 | Tommy Holgersson | Forssa IK | 27:45.166400 | 58.3p | |
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Per-Elis Svensson | Lönashults GIF | 32:52.197100 | 49.2p | |
2 | Lars Åke Sjökvist | OK Norrvirdarna | 35:34.213300 | 45.5p | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Maja Lax | IF Hallby SOK | 16:45.100400 | ||
2 | Linn Fransson | Landsbro IF SK | 19:12.115100 | ||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emil Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 15:46.94500 | ||
2 | Melker Svensson | Landsbro IF SK | 15:56.95500 | ||
3 | Lucas Floengård | Landsbro IF SK | 16:27.98600 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ester Grahn | Landsbro IF SK | 10:32.63100 | ||
2 | Esther Hjelmkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 10:43.64200 | ||
3 | Sally Fransson | Landsbro IF SK | 10:44.64300 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ruth Grahn | Landsbro IF SK | 9:49.58800 | ||
2 | Meja Fransson | Landsbro IF SK | 9:54.59300 | ||
3 | Signe Fransson | SOK Aneby | 10:16.61500 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Albin Abelsson | Landsbro IF SK | 10:00.59900 | ||
2 | Alfred Sander | Eksjö SOK | 10:13.61200 | ||
3 | Stig Simonsen | Eksjö SOK | 10:35.63400 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Noah Grahn | Landsbro IF SK | 8:09.48800 | ||
2 | Melker Carlsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 8:22.50100 | ||
3 | Malte Lax | Nässjö SF | 9:04.54300 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ragna Simonsen | Eksjö SOK | 6:19.37800 | ||
2 | Rakel Grahn | Landsbro IF SK | 6:23.38200 | ||
3 | Thea Dahl | SOK Aneby | 8:28.50700 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Palmér | IF Hallby SOK | 6:25.38400 | ||
2 | Frank Noah Jonsson | Eksjö SOK | 6:29.38800 | ||
3 | Ebbe Sander | Eksjö SOK | 7:55.47400 |