42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Sandra Adriansson | Borgstena IF | 2:13:41.802040 | | 67.7p |
2 | Lovisa Blomgren | SOK Aneby | 2:58:19.1069850 | +44:38.267710 | 47.8p |
3 | Sofia Essenholm | Lidköpings VSK | 3:07:19.1123860 | +53:38.321720 | 45.1p |
4 | Evelina Elmersson | Gnosjö FK | 3:45:32.1353140 | +1:31:51.551000 | 36.5p |
5 | Amanda Svensson | Ätrans IF | 4:00:06.1440520 | +1:46:24.638380 | 34.0p |
6 | Lisa Lindblad | Jönköpings OK | 4:42:31.1695090 | +2:28:50.892950 | 28.4p |
7 | Carolina Orrgårde | Axa SC | 5:07:53.1847250 | +2:54:12.1045110 | 25.8p |
- | Lina Lindqvist | No Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jenny Sandh | IK Nocout.se | 3:03:04.1098350 | | 46.3p |
- | Sofia Gylje Blank | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anneli Blomgren | SOK Aneby | 3:41:37.1329610 | | 37.2p |
2 | Anna Maria Karlsson | Dagnys | 3:56:31.1419050 | +14:54.89340 | 34.6p |
- | Anna Falkenstam | Mullsjö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anette Johansson | Halmstad OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tuuli Saari | FK Herkules | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Katja Schönbeck | ASK Växjö | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Susanne Dittmer | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 3:28:15.1249400 | | 39.9p |
2 | Marita Alm | Göteborgs SK | 3:29:23.1256200 | +1:08.6700 | 39.7p |
3 | Helén Thorstensson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 4:05:17.1471600 | +37:02.222100 | 33.2p |
- | Solvig Zander | IF Ski Team Skåne | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Markus Jönsson | Tranemo IF | 1:53:40.681900 | | 83.2p |
2 | Erik Nero | Mullsjö SOK | 1:53:49.682800 | +9.800 | 83.0p |
3 | Fredrik Ousbäck | IFK Skövde SK | 1:55:26.692500 | +1:46.10500 | 81.5p |
4 | Magnus Calestam | IF Hagen SK | 1:56:08.696700 | +2:28.14700 | 80.9p |
5 | Simon Bengtsson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:00:01.720030 | +6:21.38030 | 77.5p |
6 | Andreas Lundh | Halmstads Skidklubb | 2:00:18.721700 | +6:38.39700 | 77.3p |
7 | Rickard Bergengren | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:03:52.743150 | +10:12.61150 | 74.5p |
8 | Joakim Jonsson | Eksjö SOK | 2:05:59.755800 | +12:19.73800 | 72.9p |
9 | Johan Kastensson | Eksjö SOK | 2:06:03.756270 | +12:23.74270 | 72.8p |
10 | Ken Slättengren | Nybro Ski | 2:08:26.770560 | +14:46.88560 | 71.1p |
11 | John Kumlin | IK Ymer | 2:08:56.773590 | +15:16.91590 | 70.8p |
12 | Isak Turesson | FK Friskus Varberg | 2:11:06.786520 | +17:26.104520 | 69.3p |
13 | Alexander Lundh | Halmstads Skidklubb | 2:11:23.788280 | +17:43.106280 | 69.1p |
14 | Daniel Johansson | Kungsäters IF | 2:11:39.789890 | +17:59.107890 | 69.0p |
15 | Per Tikkanen | Alvesta SOK | 2:12:25.794450 | +18:45.112450 | 68.5p |
16 | Ragnar Sigurgeirsson | IK Vista | 2:13:32.801130 | +19:52.119130 | 67.8p |
17 | John Gustavsson | Hestra IF | 2:14:47.808680 | +21:07.126680 | 67.0p |
18 | Johan Hugoh | Hindås SK | 2:17:04.822310 | +23:24.140310 | 65.6p |
19 | Richard Ahlstedt | Simlångsdalens IF | 2:17:18.823780 | +23:38.141780 | 65.5p |
20 | Erik Woxlin | IK Stern | 2:17:55.827480 | +24:15.145480 | 65.1p |
21 | Niklas Eriksson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:17:59.827800 | +24:19.145800 | 65.1p |
22 | Niclas Nilsson | Göteborgs SK | 2:18:59.833860 | +25:19.151860 | 64.5p |
23 | Fredrik Svensson | Krogsereds IK | 2:19:40.837980 | +26:00.155980 | 64.1p |
24 | Johan Ahlberg | Ryda SK | 2:20:53.845210 | +27:13.163210 | 63.4p |
25 | Andreas Svensson | OSI/Team Norgeshus | 2:23:29.860800 | +29:49.178800 | 62.0p |
26 | Petter Larsson | Vaggeryds SOK | 2:27:25.884460 | +33:45.202460 | 60.0p |
27 | Filip Gunnarsson | Ätrans IF | 2:29:19.895830 | +35:39.213830 | 59.1p |
28 | Karl Rydberg | OSI/Team Norgeshus | 2:30:25.902400 | +36:45.220400 | 58.5p |
29 | André Olofsson | Trollhättans SOK | 2:32:41.916000 | +39:01.234000 | 57.5p |
30 | Alexander Axelsson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:33:38.921770 | +39:58.239770 | 57.1p |
31 | Elias Thunberg | OK Vivill | 2:35:30.932950 | +41:50.250950 | 56.2p |
32 | Jonas Järvstedt | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:35:39.933840 | +41:59.251840 | 56.2p |
33 | Kristofer Lundberg | Långshyttans AIK SK | 2:37:46.946570 | +44:06.264570 | 55.3p |
34 | Albin Kornbeck | Gamleby OK | 2:40:03.960230 | +46:23.278230 | 54.3p |
35 | Calle Ydregården | Ölmstads IS | 2:43:50.982970 | +50:10.300970 | 52.8p |
36 | Kristoffer Andersson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:47:59.1007870 | +54:19.325870 | 51.3p |
37 | Elias Östlin | Skiklubben | 2:52:49.1036840 | +59:09.354840 | 49.6p |
38 | Per Södergren | Hestra IF | 2:54:59.1049800 | +1:01:19.367800 | 48.9p |
39 | Eric Klein | Landsbro IF SK | 2:58:19.1069870 | +1:04:39.387870 | 47.8p |
40 | Alexander Jonsson | Alvesta SOK | 3:01:42.1090170 | +1:08:02.408170 | 46.8p |
41 | Ingvar Jónsson | Hestra IF | 3:03:01.1098070 | +1:09:21.416070 | 46.4p |
42 | Markus Holgersson | Landskrona Ski Club | 3:04:08.1104750 | +1:10:28.422750 | 46.0p |
43 | Joel Skyldeberg | Hestra IF | 3:08:47.1132600 | +1:15:07.450600 | 44.7p |
44 | Jonas Lodin | Axa SC | 3:28:17.1249630 | +1:34:37.567630 | 39.9p |
45 | Axel Gunnarsson | Ätrans IF | 3:30:05.1260420 | +1:36:25.578420 | 39.5p |
46 | Emil Blomberg | Mariestads FK | 3:31:39.1269850 | +1:37:59.587850 | 39.2p |
47 | Daniel Elmersson | Gnosjö FK | 3:36:50.1300990 | +1:43:10.618990 | 38.1p |
48 | Albin Lindqvist | Mullsjö SOK | 3:37:16.1303570 | +1:43:36.621570 | 38.0p |
49 | Simon Lundblad | Simlångsdalens IF | 3:44:10.1344930 | +1:50:30.662930 | 36.7p |
50 | Pontus Lindblad | Jönköpings OK | 3:49:16.1375560 | +1:55:36.693560 | 35.8p |
51 | Johan Lindström | Linköpings SK | 4:04:55.1469480 | +2:11:15.787480 | 33.2p |
52 | Markus Karlander | Hestra IF | 4:07:50.1486910 | +2:14:10.804910 | 32.8p |
53 | Måns Tranell | Hestra IF | 4:09:46.1498550 | +2:16:06.816550 | 32.5p |
54 | Zakarias Liljemark | Sävar IK | 4:13:28.1520760 | +2:19:48.838760 | 32.0p |
55 | Hugo ALFREDSSON | Sävar IK | 4:13:33.1521240 | +2:19:53.839240 | 32.0p |
56 | Tobias Haraldsson | OK Gränsen | 4:13:34.1521370 | +2:19:54.839370 | 32.0p |
57 | Oscar Helmersen | No Club | 4:38:32.1671170 | +2:44:52.989170 | 28.8p |
- | Henrik Nordström | IF Hagen SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Daniel Dolff Blomberg | Axa SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Johannes Rudolfsson | Gnosjö FK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Alexander Thudeen | Sya SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Hampus Erndin | Nybro Ski | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Dan Moberg | IFK Skövde SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emil Andersson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lars Dahlin | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Aleksander Leesment | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johan Lindh | Brittatorps Tk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jonas Lödén | Friskis & Svettis Malmö | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Niclas Oscarsson | No Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mattias Sandstedt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alex Sunesson | Halmstads Skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Björn Svernhage | IF Rigor | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Aliaksei Sychou | No Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Viktor Fritzon | Ulricehamns IF | 1:59:29.716840 | | 78.0p |
2 | Magnus Hamp | IK Stern | 2:03:47.742630 | +4:17.25690 | 74.5p |
3 | Jimmy Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 2:11:32.789120 | +12:02.72180 | 69.0p |
4 | Patrik Petersson | Apladalens Lk | 2:13:26.800510 | +13:56.83570 | 67.8p |
5 | Emil Östlin | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2:22:47.856610 | +23:17.139670 | 62.4p |
6 | Fredrik Almqvist | Skogsbygdens IF | 2:25:08.870740 | +25:39.153800 | 61.1p |
7 | Fredrik Stjärnvy | IF Rigor | 2:25:34.873320 | +26:04.156380 | 60.9p |
8 | Markus Petré | IK Nocout.se | 2:34:05.924490 | +34:36.207550 | 56.9p |
9 | Per Thunberg | OK Vivill | 2:35:12.931160 | +35:43.214220 | 56.4p |
10 | Johakim Nylander | IF Rigor | 2:39:40.957990 | +40:11.241050 | 54.5p |
11 | Anders Martin | SOK Viljan | 2:41:53.971270 | +42:24.254330 | 53.6p |
12 | Markus Alfredsson | Åtvidabergs IF | 2:44:35.987430 | +45:05.270490 | 52.5p |
13 | Thomas Hylander | Tockarps IK | 2:46:17.997680 | +46:48.280740 | 51.9p |
14 | Markus Fridén | IK Ymer | 2:46:21.998060 | +46:52.281120 | 51.9p |
15 | Magnus Thörewik | Hovslätts IK | 2:47:48.1006720 | +48:18.289780 | 51.4p |
16 | Anders Hinn | Colting Borssén Triathlonklubb | 2:51:45.1030400 | +52:15.313460 | 50.0p |
17 | Peter Johansson | Dalsjöfors GOIF | 2:56:49.1060820 | +57:19.343880 | 48.3p |
18 | Joacim Ahlebro | IF Hallby SOK | 2:59:27.1076680 | +59:58.359740 | 47.4p |
19 | Andreas Larsson | OK Nackhe | 3:05:11.1111000 | +1:05:41.394060 | 45.7p |
20 | Johan Moreau | IK Stern | 3:16:31.1179040 | +1:17:02.462100 | 42.7p |
21 | Peter Andersson | Sya SK | 3:21:12.1207100 | +1:21:42.490160 | 41.5p |
22 | Gustaf Hjertquist | IF Hallby SOK | 3:41:54.1331330 | +1:42:24.614390 | 37.1p |
23 | Filip Bergdahl | OK Alehof | 3:45:39.1353840 | +1:46:10.636900 | 36.5p |
24 | Emil Staxäng | OK Alehof | 3:52:13.1393210 | +1:52:43.676270 | 35.3p |
25 | Jakob Lundholm | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 4:02:45.1456440 | +2:03:16.739500 | 33.6p |
26 | Magnus Ståhl | Elmhults SC | 4:08:37.1491660 | +2:09:08.774720 | 32.7p |
27 | Pontus Nyström | Hestra IF | 4:26:21.1598030 | +2:26:51.881090 | 30.3p |
28 | Nielsen Steen | Hsok - Danmark | 4:33:08.1638730 | +2:33:38.921790 | 29.4p |
- | Andreas Petré | ASK Växjö | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Johannes Juulsgaard | Danmark | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Stefan Larsson | OK Nackhe | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Martin Myssen | Danmark | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Hans Sannholm | Borås SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Tobias Johansson | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Kristian Furuskog | Berga SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Björn Andersson | ASK Växjö | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johan Bäck | Vaggeryds SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Fredrik Huss | Tetra Pak IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jeffrey Pritchard | No Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Christian Ragnar | Berga SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ragnar Thulin | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johan Törnblad | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Fredrik Wetter | Team Wetter | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jakub Cvach | Hindås SK | 2:12:22.794160 | | 68.5p |
2 | Ove Helgee | Alstermo IF | 2:17:17.823660 | +4:55.29400 | 65.5p |
3 | Ola Slättengren | Nybro Ski | 2:23:21.860010 | +10:58.65750 | 62.1p |
4 | Thomas Hellenberg | Stenkyrka IF | 2:32:55.917440 | +20:32.123180 | 57.4p |
5 | Roger Petersson | Ruda IF | 2:36:19.937840 | +23:56.143580 | 55.9p |
6 | Per Svensson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:43:33.981250 | +31:10.186990 | 52.9p |
7 | Roland Turesson | FK Friskus Varberg | 2:44:08.984740 | +31:45.190480 | 52.7p |
8 | Ove Lillestöl | Hestra IF | 2:46:19.997840 | +33:56.203580 | 51.9p |
9 | Mikael Bokerud | IF Rigor | 2:57:53.1067210 | +45:30.272950 | 47.9p |
10 | Klas Adolfsson | Borås SK | 3:02:42.1096110 | +50:19.301850 | 46.5p |
11 | Johan Hallengren | Axa SC | 3:11:27.1148690 | +59:05.354430 | 44.0p |
12 | Hans Egbert | Sya SK | 3:11:40.1149980 | +59:18.355720 | 43.9p |
13 | Per Hansson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 3:14:33.1167260 | +1:02:11.373000 | 43.2p |
14 | Erik Landergren | Stenkyrka IF | 3:15:10.1170970 | +1:02:48.376710 | 43.0p |
15 | Andrew Lawrenson | IF Hagen SK | 3:26:04.1236300 | +1:13:41.442040 | 40.4p |
16 | Stefan Andersson | Axa SC | 3:41:35.1329480 | +1:29:13.535220 | 37.2p |
17 | Krister Enger | Mullsjö SOK | 3:43:24.1340320 | +1:31:01.546060 | 36.9p |
18 | Leif Tranell | Hestra IF | 3:55:39.1413880 | +1:43:17.619620 | 34.7p |
19 | Göran Nilsson | Stenkyrka IF | 3:59:02.1434110 | +1:46:39.639850 | 34.2p |
20 | Mats Rotting | IK Ymer | 4:11:30.1508950 | +1:59:07.714690 | 32.3p |
21 | Göran Magnusson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 4:35:28.1652780 | +2:23:06.858520 | 29.2p |
22 | Tomas Hammar | Sya SK | 4:35:29.1652800 | +2:23:06.858540 | 29.2p |
- | Dan Hökbring | IK Stern | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Martin Brock | Din Skiklub | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Lassen Böcher | Jannik Måløv Skiklub | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Christian During | Väst Alpin SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | John Eriksson | IK Trasten | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Måns Eriksson | Ronneby OK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Thomas Jönsson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Anders Malm | OK Kullingshof | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Martin Nielsen | Rold Skov Skiklub | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Mogens Nielsen | Rold Skov Skiklub | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Per Bertilsson | Msok | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Magnus Karlsson | Brittatorps Tk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Attila Kathy | IF Ski Team Skåne | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Per-Erik Lennartsson | Hjobygdens OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Magnus Lövgren | IK Trasten | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Håkan Ulvenhag | Nybro Ski | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Torbjörn Svenningsson | Mullsjö SOK | 2:12:23.794210 | | 68.5p |
2 | Christer Liljegren | Stenkyrka IF | 2:34:12.925100 | +21:48.130790 | 56.8p |
3 | Tomas Lindblad | Jönköpings OK | 4:38:20.1669930 | +2:25:57.875620 | 28.8p |
- | Magnus Millberg | Hestra SSK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Torbjörn Sund | Borås SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jan Svernhage | IF Rigor | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Arvo Teppola | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2:54:50.1048910 | | 48.9p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Mårten Ärlig | Axa SC | 2:54:41.1048060 | | 49.0p |
2 | Marcus Ragnhem | Axa SC | 2:54:54.1049340 | +12.1180 | 48.9p |
3 | Tommy Malmborg | Axa SC | 3:02:36.1095520 | +7:54.47360 | 46.5p |
4 | Pontus Palmqvist | FK Friskus Varberg | 3:03:49.1102830 | +9:07.54670 | 46.1p |
5 | Ulrika Ärlig | Axa SC | 3:06:42.1120100 | +12:00.71940 | 45.3p |
6 | Staffan Lundholm | Perstorp AB IF | 3:12:22.1154100 | +17:40.105940 | 43.8p |
7 | Björn Qvist | OK Gränsen | 3:17:45.1186410 | +23:03.138250 | 42.4p |
8 | Joel Magnusson | Team Gärdet | 3:17:52.1187170 | +23:11.139010 | 42.4p |
9 | Maria Sjödin | Hindås SK | 3:18:29.1190870 | +23:48.142710 | 42.2p |
10 | Matthias Eriksson Eriksson | Unlimited | 3:19:45.1198400 | +25:03.150240 | 41.9p |
11 | Oscar Lernstål | Axa SC | 3:31:20.1267920 | +36:38.219760 | 39.3p |
12 | Torbjörn Lernstål | Springtime | 3:32:55.1277400 | +38:13.229240 | 38.9p |
13 | Jacob Billvén | Jönköpings OK | 3:34:52.1289100 | +40:10.240940 | 38.5p |
14 | Albin Ullerås | Axa SC | 3:34:52.1289130 | +40:10.240970 | 38.5p |
15 | Kristofer Snarberg | Axa SC | 3:39:27.1316600 | +44:45.268440 | 37.6p |
16 | Martina Berndtsson | IFK Helsingborg | 3:40:29.1322810 | +45:47.274650 | 37.4p |
17 | Viktor Edstam | Team Gärdet | 3:48:46.1372510 | +54:04.324350 | 35.9p |
18 | Johanna Paulsson | IFK Helsingborg | 3:49:32.1377120 | +54:50.328960 | 35.8p |
19 | Johan Stigsson | Ellos IF | 3:55:40.1413930 | +1:00:58.365770 | 34.7p |
20 | Roger Bredberg | SOK Knallen | 3:57:23.1424250 | +1:02:41.376090 | 34.4p |
21 | Erik Claesson | Axa SC | 4:01:01.1446010 | +1:06:19.397850 | 33.8p |
22 | Daniel Graan | Msok | 4:01:33.1449270 | +1:06:52.401110 | 33.8p |
23 | Emil Andersson | Axa SC | 4:03:04.1458380 | +1:08:23.410220 | 33.5p |
24 | David Ekenmo | Eksjö SOK | 4:03:21.1460040 | +1:08:39.411880 | 33.5p |
25 | Daniel Svensson | IK Nocout.se | 4:10:01.1500060 | +1:15:20.451900 | 32.5p |
26 | Daniel Olsson | Borås SK | 4:12:03.1512230 | +1:17:21.464070 | 32.2p |
27 | Jonas Lindberg | Let’s GO | 4:13:55.1523490 | +1:19:14.475330 | 31.9p |
28 | Magnus Nilsson | Stigmännen Karlshamn OK | 4:17:46.1546540 | +1:23:04.498380 | 31.4p |
29 | Karl Petersson | IF Hallby SOK | 4:22:47.1576630 | +1:28:05.528470 | 30.7p |
30 | Emanuel Haglund | Axa SC | 4:40:05.1680440 | +1:45:23.632280 | 28.6p |
31 | Tobias Ellbrant | IF Ski Team Skåne | 4:49:56.1739530 | +1:55:14.691370 | 27.6p |
32 | Anneli Jacobsson | Onsala | 4:51:16.1747550 | +1:56:34.699390 | 27.4p |
33 | Hanna Olsson | Axa SC | 4:53:39.1761850 | +1:58:57.713690 | 27.2p |
34 | Anton Persson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 5:01:34.1809350 | +2:06:52.761190 | 26.4p |
35 | Paul Falkenstam | Msok | 5:18:26.1910590 | +2:23:45.862430 | 24.9p |
- | Julia Ellbrant | IF Ski Team Skåne | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Åsa Stenéus | IF Ski Team Skåne | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Lisa Stoltz | Bybergs Idrottsklubben | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Anton Agerdal | Eksjö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Marcus Ambré | Växjö | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Therese Barje | Jönköpings OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Pär Björklund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Cathrine Boklund | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Marcin FIJOLEK | Gränums IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sam Florin | Eriksson Unlimited | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elias Hultberg | Ingen klubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hampus Johansson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Selma Johansson | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Peter Kylänperä | Aurobay | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oskar Olsson | SK Tranan | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Daniel Ottehall | Nässjö SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Martin Ottehall | Nässjö SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sören Persson | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Marcelo Salazar Frez | IF Ski Team Skåne | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Markus Spetz | OK Gränsen | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jakob Steinstö | Redvägs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anna Svensson | Ingen klubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anders Urheim | Dalsjöfors GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Kasper Vemdal | Mullsjö SOK | 1:19:38.477780 | | 62.3p |
2 | Johan Ulander | No Club | 1:27:35.525410 | +7:56.47530 | 56.6p |
3 | Pär Sundkvist | OK Gränsen | 1:35:55.575460 | +16:16.97580 | 51.7p |
4 | Anna Sandberg | Försvarets Sk | 1:43:58.623700 | +24:19.145820 | 47.7p |
5 | Per Sund | SOK Knallen | 1:56:01.696040 | +36:22.218160 | 42.8p |
6 | Andreas Häll | Tisdagsklubben | 2:03:27.740680 | +43:49.262800 | 40.2p |
7 | Helena Johansson | No Club | 2:06:21.758030 | +46:42.280150 | 39.3p |
8 | Marie Fransson | Ulricehamns OK | 2:08:11.769020 | +48:32.291140 | 38.7p |
9 | Emil Grabow | Hvetlanda SK | 2:22:10.852940 | +1:02:31.375060 | 34.9p |
10 | Carljohan Sund | No Club | 2:34:07.924690 | +1:14:29.446810 | 32.2p |
11 | Jannis Gauci | No Club | 2:54:11.1045080 | +1:34:32.567200 | 28.5p |
- | Daniel Lind | cyklaförungcancer2022 | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Johanna Hallsten | Hälle IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Staffan Dittmer | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Tilda Sundkvist | OK Gränsen | 1:35:54.575340 | | 51.7p |
2 | Sara Ulander | IK Stern | 2:36:45.940480 | +1:00:51.365040 | 31.6p |
- | Ida Mårtensson | Högsäters SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Linnea Hallsten | Dals Södra Ffi | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)