43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Viktoria Helmersson | Ockelbo SK | 3:33:45.1282400 | 38.5p | |
2 | Kristin Löfstrand | Visborgs OK | 4:53:39.1761800 | +1:19:54.479300 | 27.0p |
3 | Annie Mellström | Åmots SK | 4:53:40.1761900 | +1:19:55.479400 | 27.0p |
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Teresia Östmark | Gävle SK | 3:40:07.1320600 | 37.2p | |
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Erik Hållström | Team Walle SK | 1:59:49.718800 | 77.0p | |
2 | Robin Carlborg | Högbo GIF | 2:01:17.727600 | +1:28.8700 | 75.8p |
3 | Johan Stridh | Ockelbo SK | 2:04:34.747300 | +4:45.28400 | 73.3p |
4 | Fabian Karlsson | Storvreta IK | 2:08:08.768700 | +8:19.49800 | 70.7p |
5 | Johan Falk | Falun Borlänge SK | 2:08:26.770500 | +8:37.51600 | 70.5p |
6 | Stellan Lindgren | Stockholms RK | 2:10:42.784100 | +10:53.65200 | 69.0p |
7 | Adam Burström | SK Järven | 2:12:35.795400 | +12:46.76500 | 67.8p |
8 | Björn Strömbäck | Vallsta SK | 2:15:29.812800 | +15:40.93900 | 66.0p |
9 | Oscar Lövgren | Strängnäs SK | 2:17:50.826900 | +18:01.108000 | 64.6p |
10 | Jon Åkesson | Team Walle SK | 2:21:08.846700 | +21:19.127800 | 62.7p |
11 | Marcus Ekermo | Stockholms RK | 2:22:17.853600 | +22:28.134700 | 62.1p |
12 | Daniel Persson | Korsnäs IF SK | 2:24:49.868800 | +25:00.149900 | 60.8p |
13 | Andreas Davidsson | Alfta-Ösa OK | 2:25:23.872200 | +25:34.153300 | 60.5p |
14 | Erik Smedhs | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 2:25:57.875600 | +26:08.156700 | 60.2p |
15 | Martin Persson | Årsunda IF | 2:28:31.891000 | +28:42.172100 | 59.0p |
16 | Anton Trotzig | Sälens IF | 2:33:04.918300 | +33:15.199400 | 56.9p |
17 | Jonas Nilsson | Team Walle SK | 2:35:51.935000 | +36:02.216100 | 55.6p |
18 | Fredrik Olsson | Åmots SK | 2:51:29.1028800 | +51:40.309900 | 49.7p |
19 | Felix Neldemo | Axa SC | 3:23:10.1218900 | +1:23:21.500000 | 40.8p |
- | Björn Hänninen | Åmots SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ulf Tingelöf | Team Walle SK | 2:08:36.771500 | 70.4p | |
2 | Ulf Bergqvist | Team Walle SK | 2:11:01.786000 | +2:25.14400 | 68.8p |
3 | Fredrik Larsson | Team Walle SK | 2:15:40.813900 | +7:04.42300 | 65.9p |
4 | Martin Persson | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 2:18:54.833300 | +10:18.61700 | 64.0p |
5 | Torbjörn Blom | Valbo Aif | 2:27:02.882100 | +18:26.110500 | 59.7p |
6 | Anders Möllerberg | Valbo Aif | 2:30:02.900100 | +21:26.128500 | 58.2p |
7 | Carl Lundin | Alfta-Ösa OK | 2:43:33.981200 | +34:57.209600 | 52.5p |
8 | Jörgen Hartikainen | Ufk | 3:33:28.1280700 | +1:24:52.509100 | 38.6p |
9 | Mathew Kane | Valbo Aif | 3:50:40.1383900 | +1:42:04.612300 | 35.3p |
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ronnie Löf | Högbo GIF | 2:01:15.727400 | 75.8p | |
2 | Jonas Albäck | Årsunda IF | 2:14:12.805100 | +12:57.77600 | 66.7p |
3 | Jan Östlund | Team Walle SK | 2:14:13.805200 | +12:58.77700 | 66.7p |
4 | Lennart Romin | Team Walle SK | 2:16:38.819700 | +15:23.92200 | 65.3p |
5 | Hans Sundberg | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 2:18:18.829700 | +17:03.102200 | 64.3p |
6 | Rickard Molin | Team Walle SK | 2:18:37.831600 | +17:22.104100 | 64.1p |
7 | Christer Fyhr | Team Walle SK | 2:19:03.834200 | +17:48.106700 | 63.9p |
8 | Christer Bäckström | IK Aluminium | 2:28:35.891400 | +27:20.163900 | 58.9p |
9 | Pontus Östmark | Gävle SK | 2:35:53.935200 | +34:38.207700 | 55.6p |
10 | Martin Myhrberg | Ockelbo SK | 2:37:07.942600 | +35:52.215100 | 55.1p |
11 | Sami Maliniemi | Gävle SK | 2:41:14.967300 | +39:59.239800 | 53.4p |
12 | Tomas Lundqvist | Team Walle SK | 2:44:13.985200 | +42:58.257700 | 52.3p |
13 | Robert Löfving | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 2:53:01.1038000 | +51:46.310500 | 49.1p |
14 | Ulrik Asp | Storviks IF | 3:16:04.1176300 | +1:14:49.448800 | 42.5p |
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Leif Markfjärd | Brovallens IF | 2:10:08.780700 | 69.3p | |
2 | Anders Rönnlund | Järbo IF | 2:23:34.861300 | +13:26.80500 | 61.4p |
3 | Jörgen Helmersson | Ockelbo SK | 3:55:17.1411600 | +1:45:09.630800 | 34.5p |
- | Reidar Larsson | Ockelbo SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Agneta Davidsson | No Club | 3:35:03.1290200 | 38.2p | |
- | Clara Ehn | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Cecilia Tillberg | Stockholm | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Dan Rimbe | Täby | 2:18:27.830600 | 64.2p | |
2 | Robin Lagerström | Ockelbo SK | 2:41:38.969700 | +23:11.139000 | 53.3p |
3 | Niklas Nylander | Gävle | 2:43:26.980500 | +24:59.149800 | 52.6p |
4 | Ola Grönberg | Västberga PF | 2:48:22.1010100 | +29:55.179400 | 50.8p |
5 | Mikael Rönnlund | Ockelbo SK | 2:52:26.1034500 | +33:59.203800 | 49.3p |
6 | Emanuel Janzon | Knivsta | 2:58:04.1068300 | +39:37.237600 | 47.5p |
7 | Niklas Persson | Högbo GIF | 3:03:07.1098600 | +44:40.267900 | 46.0p |
8 | Mikael Olsson | Ockelbo SK | 3:04:48.1108700 | +46:21.278000 | 45.5p |
9 | Oskar Nordling | Uppsala | 3:10:15.1141400 | +51:48.310700 | 44.0p |
10 | Linus Hallberg | Stockholm | 3:10:16.1141500 | +51:49.310800 | 44.0p |
11 | Mattias Ahlstedt | Bjursås IK | 3:13:12.1159100 | +54:45.328400 | 43.2p |
12 | Benjamin Langerak | Järfälla | 3:18:33.1191200 | +1:00:06.360500 | 41.9p |
13 | Niklas Östblom | Hedesunda IF | 3:29:56.1259500 | +1:11:29.428800 | 39.3p |
14 | Hans Qvarnström | Ockelbo SK | 3:30:43.1264200 | +1:12:16.433500 | 39.1p |
15 | Vincent Lavender | Södertälje | 3:31:51.1271000 | +1:13:24.440300 | 38.9p |
16 | Stefan Åkerlund | Bollnäs SK | 3:49:09.1374800 | +1:30:42.544100 | 35.6p |
17 | Anton Bergendahl | Stockholm | 4:41:20.1687900 | +2:22:53.857200 | 28.3p |
18 | Mattias Torell | Ockelbo SK | 4:43:40.1701900 | +2:25:13.871200 | 28.1p |
- | Ricki Nilsson | Uppsala | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Karolina Olsson | Högbo GIF | 1:33:01.558000 | 57.9p | |
2 | Emma Persson | Bollnäs SK | 1:38:45.592400 | +5:44.34300 | 54.6p |
3 | Lisa Göransson | Ockelbo SK | 1:53:58.683700 | +20:57.125600 | 47.3p |
4 | Ida Mellström | Ockelbo SK | 1:53:59.683800 | +20:58.125700 | 47.3p |
5 | Ulrika Nilsson | Gävle | 2:05:57.755600 | +32:56.197500 | 42.8p |
- | Sandra Hänninen | Åmots SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Emil Mårtensson | Ockelbo SK | 1:24:08.504700 | 64.0p | |
2 | Daniel Larsson | Högbo GIF | 1:35:30.572900 | +11:22.68100 | 56.4p |
3 | Mikael Nilsson | Järbo IF | 1:38:49.592800 | +14:41.88000 | 54.5p |
4 | Per Mellström | Ockelbo SK | 1:42:33.615200 | +18:25.110400 | 52.5p |
5 | Mikael Persson | Hallstahammars SK SOFK | 1:46:43.640200 | +22:35.135400 | 50.5p |
6 | Johan Nygren | Ockelbo SK | 1:47:56.647500 | +23:48.142700 | 49.9p |
7 | Sami Kuja-halkola | Ockelbo SK | 2:00:08.720700 | +36:00.215900 | 44.8p |
8 | Olle Mellström | Örebro | 2:02:43.736200 | +38:35.231400 | 43.9p |
- | Rikard Jäderberg | Ockelbo SK | 23:59:59.8639800 |