53km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sandra Hänninen | Åmots SK | 3:39:05.1314400 | 63.3p | ||||
2 | Emmy Thelberg | Valbo Aif | 3:48:47.1372600 | +9:42.58100 | 60.7p | |||
3 | Josefine Olsson | Ockelbo SK | 4:37:08.1662700 | +58:03.348200 | 50.1p | |||
4 | Julia Haraldsson | Ockelbo SK | 4:37:13.1663200 | +58:08.348700 | 50.1p | |||
- | Lisa Göransson | Ockelbo SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
53km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Clara Hellström | Korsnäs IF SK | 4:32:54.1637300 | 50.9p | ||||
53km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Stridh | Ockelbo SK | 2:56:33.1059200 | 78.6p | ||||
2 | Ulf Tingelöf | Team Walle SK | 2:58:35.1071400 | +2:02.12100 | 77.7p | |||
3 | Johan Falk | Domnarvets GOIF | 3:19:27.1196600 | +22:54.137300 | 69.6p | |||
4 | Erik Dahlqvist | Storviks IF | 3:28:12.1249100 | +31:39.189800 | 66.7p | |||
5 | Fredrik Olsson | Åmots SK | 3:35:35.1293400 | +39:02.234100 | 64.4p | |||
- | Björn Hänninen | Åmots SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Adam Burström | SK Järven | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Nils Dahlqvist | Storviks IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
53km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Wallström | Team Walle SK | 2:59:13.1075200 | 77.4p | ||||
2 | Christian Höijer | Trönö IK | 3:28:47.1252600 | +29:34.177300 | 66.5p | |||
3 | Fredric Lagerström | Källbottens IK | 4:15:11.1531000 | +1:15:58.455700 | 54.4p | |||
4 | Tobias Selling | Åmots SK | 4:51:13.1747200 | +1:52:00.671900 | 47.7p | |||
- | Olof Höglin | Gävle SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
53km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ronnie Löf | Högbo GIF | 2:56:32.1059100 | 78.6p | ||||
2 | Rolf Kempe | Bergeforsens SK | 2:59:51.1079000 | +3:19.19800 | 77.2p | |||
3 | Mattias Svärd | Gävle SK | 3:27:39.1245800 | +31:07.186600 | 66.8p | |||
4 | Björn Ljunggren | Högbo GIF | 3:28:27.1250600 | +31:55.191400 | 66.6p | |||
5 | Niklas Hedberg | Team Walle SK | 3:32:26.1274500 | +35:54.215300 | 65.3p | |||
6 | Martin Myhrberg | Ockelbo SK | 3:48:49.1372800 | +52:17.313600 | 60.7p | |||
7 | Christer Ljungqvist | Axa SC | 3:55:58.1415700 | +59:26.356500 | 58.8p | |||
8 | Hasse Annerbo | Axa SC | 4:03:42.1462100 | +1:07:10.402900 | 56.9p | |||
9 | Magnus Svärd | Storviks IF | 4:18:33.1551200 | +1:22:01.492000 | 53.7p | |||
- | Rickard Molin | Team Walle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
53km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Harri Partanen | Högbo GIF | 3:20:24.1202300 | 69.3p | ||||
2 | Anders Rönnlund | Järbo IF | 3:34:10.1284900 | +13:46.82500 | 64.8p | |||
3 | Magnus Haglund | Åkersberga SK | 3:36:32.1299100 | +16:08.96700 | 64.1p | |||
4 | Gunnar Kihlberg | Falu IK | 3:41:06.1326500 | +20:42.124100 | 62.8p | |||
5 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 3:43:59.1343800 | +23:35.141400 | 62.0p | |||
6 | Ulrik Asp | Storviks IF | 4:27:36.1605500 | +1:07:12.403100 | 51.9p | |||
53km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Leijonhielm | Stockholm | 6:13:10.2238900 | 37.2p | ||||
2 | Magdalena Stare | Stockholm | 6:13:11.2239000 | +1 | 37.2p | |||
53km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Ekeberg | Brovallens IF | 3:39:03.1314200 | 63.4p | ||||
2 | Daniel Sahlgren | No Club | 3:49:03.1374200 | +10:00.59900 | 60.6p | |||
3 | Lars EK | Brovallens IF | 3:50:19.1381800 | +11:16.67500 | 60.3p | |||
4 | Nils Enberg | No Club | 3:54:36.1407500 | +15:33.93200 | 59.2p | |||
5 | Rickard Hedlund | CF Fricyklisterna | 3:55:06.1410500 | +16:03.96200 | 59.0p | |||
6 | Johan Björklund | Västberga PF | 4:15:17.1531600 | +36:14.217300 | 54.4p | |||
7 | Mikael Olsson | Ockelbo SK | 4:30:54.1625300 | +51:51.311000 | 51.2p | |||
8 | Jörgen Hartikainen | Uppsala | 4:36:41.1660000 | +57:38.345700 | 50.2p | |||
9 | Magnus Söderbäck | Ockelbo SK | 4:53:38.1761700 | +1:14:35.447400 | 47.3p | |||
10 | Patrick Widin | Ockelbo SK | 4:58:40.1791900 | +1:19:37.477600 | 46.5p | |||
11 | Niels Selling | Borås | 5:09:30.1856900 | +1:30:27.542600 | 44.8p | |||
12 | Reidar Larsson | Ockelbo SK | 5:22:38.1935700 | +1:43:35.621400 | 43.0p | |||
13 | Carl Leijonhielm | Stockholm | 5:28:39.1971800 | +1:49:36.657500 | 42.2p | |||
14 | David Aguilar | Stockholm | 5:48:36.2091500 | +2:09:33.777200 | 39.8p | |||
15 | Jan Killiner | Lingbo IF | 6:37:47.2386600 | +2:58:44.1072300 | 34.9p | |||
- | Magnus Bergqvist | Åmots SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Mattias Fungdal | Nacka | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Robin Carlborg | Västberga PF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Jonas Nilsson | Gävle | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
26km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Wallin | Högbo GIF | 1:40:53.605200 | 68.2p | ||||
2 | Johanna Wikstrand | Järbo IF | 1:49:53.659200 | +9:00.53900 | 62.6p | |||
3 | Julia Trotzig | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:01:19.727800 | +20:26.122500 | 56.7p | |||
4 | Elin Svärd | Gävle SK | 2:11:44.790300 | +30:51.185000 | 52.2p | |||
5 | Anna Hånell | Gävle | 2:24:18.865700 | +43:25.260400 | 47.7p | |||
6 | Erika Svärd | Gävle SK | 2:58:27.1070600 | +1:17:34.465300 | 38.6p | |||
7 | Anna Roos | Stockholm | 3:18:04.1188300 | +1:37:11.583000 | 34.7p | |||
8 | Anna-karin Åström | Gävle | 3:24:05.1224400 | +1:43:12.619100 | 33.7p | |||
9 | Kety Lund | Bollnäs SK | 3:28:33.1251200 | +1:47:40.645900 | 33.0p | |||
- | Maria Axner | Gävle | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Riikka Jääskeläinen | Botkyrka | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Lisa Westin | Gävle | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
26km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Mårtensson | Gävle SK | 1:51:35.669400 | 61.7p | ||||
2 | Måns Sandmark | Gävle SK | 2:03:48.742700 | +12:13.73200 | 55.6p | |||
3 | Lars Dahlqvist | Storviks IF | 2:08:13.769200 | +16:38.99700 | 53.7p | |||
4 | Joel Wiklund | Strängnäs | 2:10:12.781100 | +18:37.111600 | 52.9p | |||
5 | Ton Langerak | Upplands-bro | 2:20:49.844800 | +29:14.175300 | 48.9p | |||
6 | Daniel Larsson | Västberga PF | 2:21:53.851200 | +30:18.181700 | 48.5p | |||
7 | Rikard Jäderberg | Ockelbo SK | 2:21:54.851300 | +30:19.181800 | 48.5p | |||
8 | Erik Törnkvist | Högbo GIF | 2:24:10.864900 | +32:35.195400 | 47.7p | |||
9 | Andreas Borgström | Åmots SK | 2:32:15.913400 | +40:40.243900 | 45.2p | |||
10 | Mikael Persson | Hallstahammars SK SOFK | 2:37:21.944000 | +45:46.274500 | 43.7p | |||
11 | Lars Hansson | Ockelbo SK | 3:26:27.1238600 | +1:34:52.569100 | 33.3p |