40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Höij | Axa SC | 2:16:40.819900 | 55.7p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jessica Moverare | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 2:12:18.793700 | 58.0p | ||||
- | Anne-Mette Jansen | Holte Ski | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Adam Steen | Team Ormsalva | 1:43:25.620400 | 79.2p | ||||
2 | Albin Andersson | Ulriksbergs IK | 1:43:51.623000 | +26.2500 | 78.8p | |||
3 | Robert Brundin | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:46:00.635900 | +2:35.15400 | 76.7p | |||
4 | Jonatan Steen | Sågmyra SK | 1:47:50.646900 | +4:25.26400 | 75.0p | |||
5 | Peter Zetterström | Brovallens IF | 1:51:33.669200 | +8:08.48700 | 71.8p | |||
6 | Erik Danielsson | Norrbärke SK | 1:56:46.700500 | +13:21.80000 | 67.7p | |||
7 | Oscar Askerlund | Hällbybrunns IF | 1:56:50.700900 | +13:25.80400 | 67.7p | |||
8 | Oscar Olsson | SK Glädjen Göteborg | 1:59:56.719500 | +16:31.99000 | 65.5p | |||
9 | Roberth Fälth | Vasaloppsklubben Hedemora | 2:01:12.727100 | +17:47.106600 | 64.6p | |||
10 | Joakim Reutervall | Sätra IF | 2:10:09.780800 | +26:44.160300 | 59.2p | |||
11 | Jesper Wikberg | Grava SK | 2:16:33.819200 | +33:08.198700 | 55.8p | |||
12 | Anders Sjöberg | Källbottens IK | 2:19:48.838700 | +36:23.218200 | 54.2p | |||
13 | Daniel Hindrikes | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:25:06.870500 | +41:41.250000 | 51.8p | |||
14 | Oscar Rusz | Stockholm | 3:12:50.1156900 | +1:29:25.536400 | 37.1p | |||
15 | Erik Kruse | Bergslagen Drängar IK | 3:40:30.1322900 | +1:57:05.702400 | 31.9p | |||
- | Samuel Lindberg | Hagfors SF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Adam Obel | Holte Ski | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Trond Fredriksen | Ludvika | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Christopher Eriksson | Källbottens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Rickard Kjelkenes | Ekshärads SF | 2:04:30.746900 | 62.5p | ||||
2 | Anders Hörnström | Säters IF SK | 2:11:02.786100 | +6:32.39100 | 58.7p | |||
3 | Andreas Sjöberg | Norrbärke SK | 2:14:19.805800 | +9:49.58800 | 56.9p | |||
4 | Olof Lindén | Laxsjö IF | 2:19:50.838900 | +15:20.91900 | 54.2p | |||
5 | Joachim Rusz | Stockholm | 3:12:49.1156800 | +1:08:19.409800 | 37.1p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Joel Midemalm | Axa SC | 2:16:04.816300 | 56.0p | ||||
2 | Thomas Skoglund | Funäsdalens IF | 2:23:26.860500 | +7:22.44100 | 52.6p | |||
3 | Niklas Ricklund | Örebro | 2:24:10.864900 | +8:06.48500 | 52.2p | |||
4 | Rickard Tillman | Stennäsets IF | 2:27:50.886900 | +11:46.70500 | 50.7p | |||
5 | Anders Björkman | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 2:31:54.911300 | +15:50.94900 | 49.1p | |||
6 | Joshua Bender | Heds IF | 2:32:22.914100 | +16:18.97700 | 48.9p | |||
7 | Oskar Karlsson | Börje SK | 3:04:19.1105800 | +48:15.289400 | 39.1p | |||
8 | Thomas Strandberg | Axa SC | 3:08:44.1132300 | +52:40.315900 | 38.1p | |||
9 | Jimmy Strand | Axa SC | 3:30:28.1262700 | +1:14:24.446300 | 33.6p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Boberg Magnus Elf | Falu IK | 1:51:35.669400 | 71.8p | ||||
2 | Joakim Olsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 1:54:04.684300 | +2:29.14800 | 69.8p | |||
3 | Joakim Holmgren | Tunafors SK | 1:55:14.691300 | +3:39.21800 | 68.9p | |||
4 | Daniel Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 1:55:56.695500 | +4:21.26000 | 68.4p | |||
5 | Björn Norberg | Hällbybrunns IF | 2:05:07.750600 | +13:32.81100 | 62.1p | |||
6 | Martin Othozon | Falun Borlänge SK | 2:11:56.791500 | +20:21.122000 | 58.2p | |||
7 | Peter Forsling | Norabygdens SK | 2:16:37.819600 | +25:02.150100 | 55.7p | |||
8 | Mathias Berglund | Västerås Skidklubb | 2:22:56.857500 | +31:21.188000 | 52.8p | |||
9 | Anders Eriksson | Medåkers IF | 2:30:07.900600 | +38:32.231100 | 49.8p | |||
10 | Henrik Staffas | Turebergs IF | 3:10:06.1140500 | +1:18:31.471000 | 37.7p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mats Schultze | Mälarö SOK | 2:00:29.722800 | 65.1p | ||||
2 | Mattias Lodin | Tunafors SK | 2:00:44.724300 | +15.1400 | 65.0p | |||
3 | Arne Nordli | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:09:41.778000 | +9:12.55100 | 59.4p | |||
4 | Patrik Nordh | Filipstads SF | 2:11:23.788200 | +10:54.65300 | 58.5p | |||
5 | Peter Alberius | Täby IS SK | 2:35:56.935500 | +35:27.212600 | 47.6p | |||
6 | Jacob Obel | Holte Ski | 3:06:52.1121100 | +1:06:23.398200 | 38.5p | |||
- | Johan Westman | Enköpings Aif | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Peter Mørup Jansen | Holte Ski | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mikael Lindberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:56:52.701100 | 67.7p | ||||
2 | Lennart Holmström | IF Åland | 2:03:44.742300 | +6:52.41100 | 63.0p | |||
3 | Henrik Visborg Thune | Holte Ski | 3:11:09.1146800 | +1:14:17.445600 | 37.5p | |||
- | Anders Grånäs | Dalarnas Försäkringsbolag IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anders Hedman | Axa SC | 2:02:35.735400 | 63.7p | ||||
2 | Peter Åhlén | Norbergs Ck | 2:15:04.810300 | +12:29.74800 | 56.5p | |||
3 | Håkan Ahlinder | Sundsvall | 2:24:43.868200 | +22:08.132700 | 52.0p | |||
4 | Mats Johansson | Bromma | 3:06:19.1117800 | +1:03:44.382300 | 38.6p | |||
- | Lars Wahlberg | Rembo IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lars Janlöv | IF Åland | 2:09:40.777900 | 59.4p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jenny Regner | Axa SC | 3:02:22.1094100 | 39.6p | ||||
2 | Helena Allgulander | Täby IS SK | 3:18:34.1191300 | +16:12.97100 | 35.9p | |||
3 | Anna Josefsson | Bromma | 3:37:58.1307700 | +35:36.213500 | 32.3p | |||
- | Sara Danielsson | Axa SC | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Anna Asplund | Mariehamn | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Nina Wingård | No Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Joakim Nordqvist | Norrbärke SK | 2:17:52.827100 | 55.1p | ||||
2 | Jonas Fors | Ludvika | 2:22:01.852000 | +4:09.24800 | 53.2p | |||
3 | Alexander Olsson | IK Stern | 2:28:53.893200 | +11:01.66000 | 50.2p | |||
4 | Martin Wallin | Norabygdens SK | 2:29:40.897900 | +11:48.70700 | 49.9p | |||
5 | Janne Andersson | Karbennings GOIF | 2:34:24.926300 | +16:32.99100 | 48.1p | |||
6 | Mikael Löfkvist | Norrbärke SK | 2:36:58.941700 | +19:06.114500 | 47.2p | |||
7 | Tobias Nyberg | Västerås Skidklubb | 2:41:01.966000 | +23:09.138800 | 45.8p | |||
8 | Filip Johansson | OK Vivill | 2:50:02.1020100 | +32:10.192900 | 42.9p | |||
9 | Jan Olsson | Söderbärke GOIF | 2:50:14.1021300 | +32:22.194100 | 42.9p | |||
10 | Rickard Lantz | Axa SC | 2:51:32.1029100 | +33:40.201900 | 42.5p | |||
11 | Fredrik Lindell | Stockholm | 2:52:31.1035000 | +34:39.207800 | 42.2p | |||
12 | Erik Hugoson | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 3:02:12.1093100 | +44:20.265900 | 39.6p | |||
13 | Henrik Lindholm | Stockholms RK | 3:02:31.1095000 | +44:39.267800 | 39.5p | |||
14 | Martin Dalenbring | Västerås Skidklubb | 3:05:43.1114200 | +47:51.287000 | 38.8p | |||
15 | Per Hippe | Falun | 3:07:20.1123900 | +49:28.296700 | 38.4p | |||
16 | Max Herlitz | IFK Hedemora SK | 3:09:26.1136500 | +51:34.309300 | 37.9p | |||
17 | Per-Erik Nyberg | Abb IF SK | 3:09:36.1137500 | +51:44.310300 | 37.9p | |||
18 | Matthias Köhler | Berber IS | 3:09:36.1137500 | +51:44.310300 | 37.9p | |||
19 | Karl Lindgren | Örebro | 3:18:03.1188200 | +1:00:11.361000 | 36.0p | |||
20 | Jonas Allgulander | Täby IS SK | 3:18:28.1190700 | +1:00:36.363500 | 35.9p | |||
21 | Tomas Lindstedt | Söderbärke | 3:27:20.1243900 | +1:09:28.416700 | 34.2p | |||
22 | Mats Lindås | Storvreta IK | 3:32:42.1276100 | +1:14:50.448900 | 33.2p | |||
23 | Ulf Andersson | Falun Borlänge SK | 3:33:13.1279200 | +1:15:21.452000 | 33.1p | |||
24 | Carl Reidarman | Axa SC | 3:35:28.1292700 | +1:17:36.465500 | 32.7p | |||
25 | Christian Sköld | Umara SC | 3:36:12.1297100 | +1:18:20.469900 | 32.6p | |||
- | Andreas Ericson | Karlslunds IF SF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Mikael Hedberg | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Robert Zakhar | IFK Hedemora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Peter Stegersjö | Stockholm | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Clas-Göran Pettersson | Åkersberga | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Daniel Walldin | No Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Oliver Nikolic | Ludvika | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Elias Ohtanaa | Smedjebacken | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Simon Gustafsson | Smedjebacken | 23:59:59.8639800 |