40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Höij | Axa SC | 2:16:40.819900 | 55.7p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jessica Moverare | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 2:12:18.793700 | 58.0p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Adam Steen | Team Ormsalva | 1:43:25.620400 | 79.2p | |
2 | Albin Andersson | Ulriksbergs IK | 1:43:51.623000 | 78.8p | |
3 | Robert Brundin | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:46:00.635900 | 76.7p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Rickard Kjelkenes | Ekshärads SF | 2:04:30.746900 | 62.5p | |
2 | Anders Hörnström | Säters IF SK | 2:11:02.786100 | 58.7p | |
3 | Andreas Sjöberg | Norrbärke SK | 2:14:19.805800 | 56.9p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Joel Midemalm | Axa SC | 2:16:04.816300 | 56.0p | |
2 | Thomas Skoglund | Funäsdalens IF | 2:23:26.860500 | 52.6p | |
3 | Niklas Ricklund | Örebro | 2:24:10.864900 | 52.2p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Boberg Magnus Elf | Falu IK | 1:51:35.669400 | 71.8p | |
2 | Joakim Olsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 1:54:04.684300 | 69.8p | |
3 | Joakim Holmgren | Tunafors SK | 1:55:14.691300 | 68.9p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mats Schultze | Mälarö SOK | 2:00:29.722800 | 65.1p | |
2 | Mattias Lodin | Tunafors SK | 2:00:44.724300 | 65.0p | |
3 | Arne Nordli | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:09:41.778000 | 59.4p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mikael Lindberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:56:52.701100 | 67.7p | |
2 | Lennart Holmström | IF Åland | 2:03:44.742300 | 63.0p | |
3 | Henrik Visborg Thune | Holte Ski | 3:11:09.1146800 | 37.5p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anders Hedman | Axa SC | 2:02:35.735400 | 63.7p | |
2 | Peter Åhlén | Norbergs Ck | 2:15:04.810300 | 56.5p | |
3 | Håkan Ahlinder | Sundsvall | 2:24:43.868200 | 52.0p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lars Janlöv | IF Åland | 2:09:40.777900 | 59.4p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jenny Regner | Axa SC | 3:02:22.1094100 | 39.6p | |
2 | Helena Allgulander | Täby IS SK | 3:18:34.1191300 | 35.9p | |
3 | Anna Josefsson | Bromma | 3:37:58.1307700 | 32.3p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Joakim Nordqvist | Norrbärke SK | 2:17:52.827100 | 55.1p | |
2 | Jonas Fors | Ludvika | 2:22:01.852000 | 53.2p | |
3 | Alexander Olsson | IK Stern | 2:28:53.893200 | 50.2p |