5.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Petersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 14:01.84070 | | 64.3p |
2 | Emilia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 14:02.84160 | +0 | 64.2p |
3 | Julia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 17:09.102810 | +3:07.18640 | 52.6p |
5.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Eskil Peterson | Borås GIF | 12:11.73080 | | 73.9p |
2 | Albin Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 12:38.75720 | +26.2540 | 71.3p |
3 | Elias Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 12:46.76560 | +34.3380 | 70.6p |
4 | David Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 12:52.77140 | +40.3960 | 70.0p |
5 | Adrian Skiöld | Borås SK | 12:54.77300 | +42.4120 | 69.9p |
6 | Jonathan Hedberg | Sunne SLF | 12:57.77690 | +46.4510 | 69.5p |
3.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 10:15.61480 | | |
2 | Juni Rudström | Grava SK | 11:02.66110 | +46.4530 | |
3 | Hanna Lidström | OK Landehof | 11:19.67820 | +1:03.6240 | |
4 | Alva Olsson | Åmåls OK | 11:20.67930 | +1:04.6350 | |
5 | Maja Lax | IF Hallby SOK | 11:22.68120 | +1:06.6540 | |
6 | Viola Gustafsson | Linköpings SK | 11:28.68780 | +1:13.7200 | |
7 | Elsa Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 11:57.71640 | +1:41.10060 | |
8 | Klara Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 11:57.71660 | +1:41.10080 | |
9 | Sofia Ingvarsson | Granbergsdals IF | 12:19.73810 | +2:03.12230 | |
3.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kajsa Ekenberg | IK Stern | 10:56.65580 | | |
2 | Ellen Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 11:00.65900 | +3.220 | |
3 | Tilda Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 11:07.66640 | +10.960 | |
4 | Vilma Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 11:15.67470 | +18.1790 | |
5 | Ida Hammarberg | Sävedalens AIK | 11:18.67790 | +22.2110 | |
6 | Nike Werner | IK Stern | 11:24.68310 | +27.2630 | |
7 | Alice Mohr | Borås SK | 12:06.72590 | +1:10.6910 | |
8 | Alva Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 12:15.73400 | +1:18.7720 | |
9 | Beata Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 12:24.74390 | +1:28.8710 | |
10 | Ebba Johansson | Borås SK | 12:41.76010 | +1:44.10330 | |
11 | Amanda Kjellgren | Grava SK | 12:59.77870 | +2:02.12190 | |
12 | Ingrid Skiöld | Borås SK | 13:32.81130 | +2:35.15450 | |
3.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Arvid Trofast | Vreta Skid o Mk | 9:33.57230 | | |
2 | Isac Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 9:39.57860 | +6.530 | |
3 | Erik Pihl | Borås SK | 9:45.58490 | +12.1160 | |
4 | Olle Gedda | OK Landehof | 9:52.59100 | +18.1770 | |
5 | Ludwig Norén | Ulricehamns IF | 9:59.59820 | +25.2490 | |
6 | Kalle Krysander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 10:16.61500 | +42.4170 | |
7 | Leo Reinholdsson | Ulricehamns IF | 10:18.61730 | +45.4400 | |
8 | Anton Håkansson | IF Hallby SOK | 10:39.63850 | +1:06.6520 | |
9 | Pontus Nilsson | Åmåls OK | 12:09.72820 | +2:35.15490 | |
3.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 9:25.56420 | | |
2 | Malte Henden | Ulricehamns IF | 9:45.58400 | +19.1880 | |
3 | Viktor Persson | Borås SK | 9:46.58570 | +21.2050 | |
4 | Felix Frykfeldt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10:00.59970 | +35.3450 | |
5 | Emil Marinus | Vreta Skid o Mk | 10:33.63260 | +1:08.6740 | |
6 | Carl Montan | Tranemo IF | 10:36.63530 | +1:11.7010 | |
2.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hanna Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 7:09.42840 | | |
2 | Eira Olsson | Åmåls OK | 7:56.47510 | +46.4570 | |
3 | Alva Hedlund | Åmåls OK | 8:20.49990 | +1:11.7050 | |
4 | Ellen Johansson | Tranemo IF | 8:32.51130 | +1:22.8190 | |
5 | Stella Björk | Borås SK | 8:57.53650 | +1:48.10710 | |
6 | Jennifer Persson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 9:12.55110 | +2:02.12170 | |
7 | Wilma Torkelsson | Tranemo IF | 10:27.62640 | +3:18.19700 | |
8 | Lova Pettersson | Tranemo IF | 11:46.70500 | +4:36.27560 | |
|
2.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Ahlrik | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 7:17.43680 | | |
2 | Agnes Gustafsson | Åmåls OK | 7:24.44330 | +6.550 | |
3 | Ebba Fryxell | Dala-Järna IK | 7:27.44640 | +9.860 | |
4 | Signe Lyckelid | Borås GIF | 8:01.48060 | +43.4280 | |
5 | Maja Backlund | Borås GIF | 8:11.49000 | +53.5220 | |
6 | Liv Hammarberg | Sävedalens AIK | 8:12.49120 | +54.5340 | |
7 | Mercedes Melbye | Årjängs IF | 8:15.49460 | +57.5680 | |
8 | Tova Österberg | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 8:22.50100 | +1:04.6320 | |
9 | Maja Lundgren | Borås GIF | 8:27.50630 | +1:09.6850 | |
10 | Julia Holmström | Borås GIF | 8:41.52020 | +1:23.8240 | |
11 | Alice Ullerteg | IF Hallby SOK | 9:03.54280 | +1:45.10500 | |
12 | Ester Lindgren | Tranemo IF | 9:04.54380 | +1:46.10600 | |
13 | Andrea Bäckström | Tranemo IF | 9:16.55540 | +1:58.11760 | |
14 | Olivia Gustafsson | Trollhättans SOK | 9:19.55890 | +2:02.12110 | |
15 | Hanna Winbladh | Trollhättans SOK | 9:22.56130 | +2:04.12350 | |
2.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olle Johansson | IK Stern | 6:41.40060 | | |
2 | Vilmer Wingskog Lindqvist - | Ulricehamns IF | 6:57.41650 | +15.1490 | |
3 | Erik Kylborn | Almby IK | 7:59.47830 | +1:17.7670 | |
4 | Emil Thorpman | Åmåls OK | 8:00.47960 | +1:19.7800 | |
5 | Harry Rudström | Grava SK | 8:07.48620 | +1:25.8460 | |
6 | Malte Worm | IFK Skövde SK | 8:16.49540 | +1:34.9380 | |
7 | Vidar Fritzson | Ulricehamns IF | 8:16.49570 | +1:35.9410 | |
8 | Viktor Gustafsson | Linköpings SK | 8:18.49710 | +1:36.9550 | |
9 | Alfred Biversten | IFK Skövde SK | 8:47.52610 | +2:05.12450 | |
10 | Oskar Enerstedt | Trollhättans SOK | 9:18.55730 | +2:36.15570 | |
11 | Oskar Werner | IK Stern | 9:22.56100 | +2:40.15940 | |
12 | Malte Andersson | Trollhättans SOK | 9:30.56930 | +2:48.16770 | |
13 | Linus Back | Grava SK | 11:01.66000 | +4:19.25840 | |
2.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Valter Gerle | OK Landehof | 6:22.38150 | | |
2 | Theo Malm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 6:23.38200 | +0 | |
3 | Viktor Kullman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 6:32.39190 | +10.940 | |
4 | Carl Sjögren | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 7:02.42100 | +39.3850 | |
4 | Viggo Rudklint | OK Landehof | 7:02.42100 | +39.3850 | |
6 | Hjalmar Anderberg | IFK Mora SK | 7:02.42140 | +39.3890 | |
7 | Gustav Ramsin | IFK Skövde SK | 7:02.42170 | +40.3920 | |
8 | Melker Erlandsson | Tranemo IF | 7:11.43040 | +48.4790 | |
9 | Gustaf Persson | Åmåls OK | 7:12.43110 | +49.4860 | |
10 | Melker Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 7:21.44060 | +59.5810 | |
11 | Otis Richardsson | Borås GIF | 7:22.44170 | +1:00.5920 | |
12 | Sverre Engström | Äspereds IF | 7:25.44490 | +1:03.6240 | |
13 | Isak Nilsson | Åmåls OK | 7:26.44510 | +1:03.6260 | |
14 | Filip Bergqvist | IFK Skövde SK | 7:36.45570 | +1:14.7320 | |
15 | Emil Johansson | Borås GIF | 7:37.45630 | +1:14.7380 | |
16 | Felipe Vergara | Trollhättans SOK | 7:49.46890 | +1:27.8640 | |
16 | Elias Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 7:49.46890 | +1:27.8640 | |
18 | Carl Erixon | Grava SK | 7:52.47140 | +1:29.8890 | |
19 | Tim Drakfors | Falköpings AIK SK | 7:56.47520 | +1:33.9270 | |
20 | Albin Lennhagen | Grava SK | 8:23.50240 | +2:00.11990 | |
21 | Olle Johansson | Grava SK | 8:39.51810 | +2:16.13560 | |
22 | Malte Lax | Nässjö SF | 8:46.52520 | +2:23.14270 | |
23 | Jacob Dittmer Knutsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 8:48.52760 | +2:26.14510 | |
24 | Carl Söderhielm | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:18.55790 | +2:56.17540 | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ruth Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 4:03.24240 | | |
2 | Elsa Drakfors | Falköpings AIK SK | 4:36.27590 | +33.3250 | |
3 | Lovis Reinholdsson | Ulricehamns IF | 4:41.28030 | +37.3690 | |
4 | Freja Björklund | Ulricehamns IF | 4:58.29710 | +54.5370 | |
5 | Ingrid Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 5:12.31150 | +1:09.6810 | |
6 | Sophie Werner | IK Stern | 5:22.32120 | +1:18.7780 | |
7 | Ida Nilsson | Åmåls OK | 5:28.32750 | +1:25.8410 | |
8 | Sofia Sundquist | Grava SK | 5:30.32980 | +1:27.8640 | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ellen Mohr | Borås SK | 3:53.23290 | | |
2 | Alice Peterson | Borås GIF | 4:05.24400 | +11.1010 | |
3 | Moa Erlandsson | Tranemo IF | 4:21.26070 | +27.2680 | |
4 | Klara Gustafsson | Grava SK | 4:25.26430 | +31.3040 | |
5 | Elin Ingvarsson | Granbergsdals IF | 4:29.26860 | +35.3470 | |
6 | Vilma Bergqvist | IFK Skövde SK | 4:41.28080 | +47.4690 | |
7 | Filippa Hult | Grava SK | 4:55.29420 | +1:01.6030 | |
8 | Vera Hultström | Tranemo IF | 4:58.29710 | +1:04.6320 | |
9 | Lovis Boij | Trollhättans SOK | 4:59.29850 | +1:05.6460 | |
10 | Tove Winbladh Liljesäter | Trollhättans SOK | 5:22.32120 | +1:28.8730 | |
11 | Vera LILLEVARS | IK Stern | 5:40.33910 | +1:46.10520 | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Filip Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 4:01.24070 | | |
2 | Hugo Hallin | Ulricehamns IF | 4:37.27660 | +35.3490 | |
3 | Wilhelm Berglund | Göteborgs SK | 4:45.28460 | +43.4290 | |
4 | Olle Kastanius | Ulricehamns IF | 4:45.28480 | +44.4310 | |
5 | Emil Forsgren | Grava SK | 5:07.30680 | +1:06.6510 | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Aron Lundqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 3:32.21120 | | |
2 | Albin Mårts | IK Stern | 3:43.22220 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Malte Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 3:48.22740 | +16.1520 | |
4 | Elias Åsberg | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 3:53.23270 | +21.2050 | |
5 | Filip Weber | Borås GIF | 3:53.23290 | +21.2070 | |
6 | Wille Sylvan | Borås SK | 3:54.23300 | +21.2080 | |
7 | Noel Alsin | Åmåls OK | 3:54.23350 | +22.2130 | |
8 | Aaron Palmkvist | Vreta Skid o Mk | 4:01.24030 | +29.2810 | |
9 | Oskar Kullman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 4:01.24040 | +29.2820 | |
10 | Otto Krysander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 4:08.24750 | +36.3530 | |
11 | Fabian Bäckström | Tranemo IF | 4:16.25500 | +43.4280 | |
12 | Walter Persson | Åmåls OK | 4:18.25740 | +46.4520 | |
13 | Charlie Johansson | Grava SK | 4:19.25890 | +47.4670 | |
14 | Ivan Elv | IFK Skövde SK | 4:25.26430 | +53.5210 | |
15 | Noel Jacobsson | IK Stern | 4:25.26490 | +53.5270 | |
16 | Vincent Andreasson | Borås SK | 4:27.26660 | +55.5440 | |
17 | Victor Norling | Zinkgruvans IF | 4:57.29680 | +1:25.8460 | |
18 | Alvin Ädel | Ulricehamns IF | 5:06.30530 | +1:34.9310 | |
19 | Oskar Gustafsson | Trollhättans SOK | 5:17.31600 | +1:44.10380 | |
0.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sigrid Fritzson | Ulricehamns IF | 3:13.19280 | | |
2 | Maja Kastanius | Ulricehamns IF | 3:16.19570 | +2.190 | |
3 | Agnes Fryxell | Garphyttans IF | 3:19.19840 | +5.460 | |
4 | Lydia Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 3:42.22130 | +28.2750 | |
5 | Stina Östlund | Trollhättans SOK | 3:44.22380 | +31.3000 | |
6 | Maja Lillevars | IK Stern | 4:55.29450 | +1:41.10070 | |
7 | Elvira Johansson | Grava SK | 5:57.35620 | +2:43.16240 | |
0.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Astrid Nilsson | Grava SK | 3:11.19080 | | |
2 | Moa Solsjö | IFK Skövde SK | 3:15.19460 | +3.280 | |
3 | Malin Östlund | Trollhättans SOK | 3:30.20940 | +18.1760 | |
4 | Disa Lindgren | IK Stern | 4:03.24230 | +51.5050 | |
5 | Amanda Jacobsson | IK Stern | 4:04.24380 | +53.5200 | |
0.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lykke Eriksson | Tranemo IF | 2:57.17670 | | |
2 | Ture Lindberg | IF Hallby SOK | 3:02.18170 | +5.400 | |
3 | Loui Alsin | Åmåls OK | 3:31.21030 | +33.3260 | |
4 | Anton Kjellgren | Grava SK | 4:23.26260 | +1:25.8490 | |
0.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oskar Olsson | Åmåls OK | 2:43.16200 | | |
2 | Olle Oskarsson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:49.16890 | +6.590 | |
3 | Theo Valtersson | Tranemo IF | 2:55.17430 | +12.1130 | |
4 | Hugo Persson | Zinkgruvans IF | 2:56.17580 | +13.1280 | |
5 | Vincent Lagercrantz | Borås GIF | 2:58.17710 | +15.1410 | |
6 | Theo Palmkvist | Vreta Skid o Mk | 3:05.18470 | +22.2170 | |
7 | Olle Erixon | Grava SK | 3:10.18920 | +27.2620 | |
8 | Folke Hallin | Ulricehamns IF | 3:11.19010 | +28.2710 | |
9 | Elis Kindvall | IK Stern | 4:46.28510 | +2:03.12210 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)