16km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Pål Jonsson | Piteå Elit SK | 43:10.258900 | | 79.5p |
2 | Erik Johansson | Tranemo IF | 45:59.275800 | +2:49.16800 | 74.6p |
3 | Johan Lintzén | Bergnäsets AIK | 46:01.276000 | +2:51.17000 | 74.6p |
4 | Elias Hortlund | Älvsby IF SK | 46:03.276200 | +2:53.17200 | 74.5p |
5 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 46:08.276700 | +2:58.17700 | 74.4p |
6 | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 46:44.280300 | +3:34.21300 | 73.4p |
7 | Andreas Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 47:48.286700 | +4:38.27700 | 71.8p |
8 | Andreas Ehlis | Motala Aif SK | 48:57.293600 | +5:47.34600 | 70.1p |
9 | Thomas Ottosson | Skellefteå SK | 53:11.319000 | +10:01.60000 | 64.5p |
10 | Sven Östlund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 53:42.322100 | +10:32.63100 | 63.9p |
11 | Per-Erik Höglund | Skellefteå XC | 53:52.323100 | +10:42.64100 | 63.7p |
- | Piotr Sitarz | OK Renen | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Martin Åkerlund | Kågedalens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Martin Ottosson | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Sofia Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 25:21.152000 | | 67.1p |
2 | Moa Pettersson-waara | Antnäs BK | 25:28.152700 | +7.600 | 66.7p |
3 | Wilma Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 25:30.152900 | +9.800 | 66.7p |
4 | Emma Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 25:48.154700 | +27.2600 | 65.8p |
5 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 26:01.156000 | +40.3900 | 65.2p |
6 | Lisa Larsson | Älvsby IF SK | 26:42.160100 | +1:21.8000 | 63.4p |
7 | Jade Artaud | Älvsby IF SK | 26:46.160500 | +1:25.8400 | 63.3p |
8 | Wilma Nilsson | Kalix SK | 27:13.163200 | +1:52.11100 | 62.1p |
9 | Saga Norberg | Ersnäs IF | 27:20.163900 | +1:59.11800 | 61.9p |
10 | Vilja Åkerlund | Skellefteå SK | 27:24.164300 | +2:03.12200 | 61.7p |
11 | Hilda Olovsson | Älvsby IF SK | 30:01.180000 | +4:40.27900 | 56.0p |
- | Clara Granljung | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 25:18.151700 | | 67.2p |
2 | Helena Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 25:19.151800 | +1 | 67.2p |
3 | Maja Majbäck | Sj SK Kiruna | 25:32.153100 | +14.1300 | 66.6p |
4 | Nelly Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 26:13.157200 | +55.5400 | 64.7p |
5 | Anna Lindgren | Råneå SK | 26:18.157700 | +1:00.5900 | 64.5p |
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Arvid Welin | Ersnäs IF | 22:44.136300 | | 75.5p |
2 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 22:45.136400 | +1 | 75.4p |
3 | Albin Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 22:46.136500 | +2.100 | 75.4p |
4 | Martin Lundholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 22:51.137000 | +7.600 | 75.1p |
5 | Viktor Sundén | Strömnäs GIF | 23:10.138900 | +26.2500 | 73.9p |
6 | Lukas Stridsman | Antnäs BK | 24:29.146800 | +1:45.10400 | 69.6p |
7 | Gabriel Miernik | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 24:39.147800 | +1:55.11400 | 69.1p |
8 | Ludvig Fredriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 24:45.148400 | +2:01.12000 | 68.8p |
- | Linus Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Jarl | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Viktor Majbäck | Sj SK Kiruna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Agnes Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:23.56200 | | |
2 | Märta Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:24.56300 | +1 | |
3 | Mathea Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 9:45.58400 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Nea Seiger | Skellefteå SK | 9:54.59300 | +31.3000 | |
5 | Juvina Agerfalk | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:55.59400 | +32.3100 | |
6 | Svea Pettersson | Älvsby IF SK | 10:08.60700 | +45.4400 | |
7 | Selma Johansson | Strömnäs GIF | 10:12.61100 | +49.4800 | |
8 | Meja Burman | Skellefteå SK | 10:16.61500 | +53.5200 | |
9 | Julia Andersson | Sunderby SK | 10:46.64500 | +1:23.8200 | |
10 | Saga Lingman | Sunderby SK | 10:50.64900 | +1:27.8600 | |
11 | Delia Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 11:00.65900 | +1:37.9600 | |
12 | Alma Linder | Sunderby SK | 11:25.68400 | +2:02.12100 | |
|
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Emmy Johansson | Gällivare SK | 9:08.54700 | | |
2 | Agnes Niemi | Kalix SK | 9:50.58900 | +42.4100 | |
3 | Tyra Larsson | IFK Umeå | 9:53.59200 | +45.4400 | |
4 | Thea Lundqvist | Skellefteå SK | 10:12.61100 | +1:04.6300 | |
5 | Isabelle Johnselius | Kalix SK | 10:17.61600 | +1:09.6800 | |
6 | Klara Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:28.62700 | +1:20.7900 | |
7 | Inez Häggrot | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:49.64800 | +1:41.10000 | |
- | Maja Nilsson | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Martin Engström | Bodens SK | 9:09.54800 | | |
2 | Edvin Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:10.54900 | +1 | |
3 | Einar Olsson | Kalix SK | 10:28.62700 | +1:19.7800 | |
4 | Erik Nilsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:16.73500 | +3:07.18600 | |
- | Leo Welin | Ersnäs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jesper Jakobsson | Gällivare SK | 8:30.50900 | | |
2 | Tor Kronholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:27.56600 | +57.5600 | |
3 | Viktor Blomquist | Älvsby IF SK | 11:02.66100 | +2:32.15100 | |
4 | Pontus Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 12:45.76400 | +4:15.25400 | |
- | Ulrik Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Adina Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 8:12.49100 | | |
2 | Freja Partapuoli | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:13.49200 | +1 | |
3 | Evelina Påve | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:14.49300 | +2.100 | |
4 | Sally Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:26.50500 | +14.1300 | |
5 | Rebecka Drugge | Ersnäs IF | 8:30.50900 | +18.1700 | |
6 | Sofia Otten | Täfteå IK | 8:46.52500 | +34.3300 | |
7 | Lisa Grundström | Täfteå IK | 10:00.59900 | +1:48.10700 | |
8 | Natalie Strålberg | Strömnäs GIF | 10:25.62400 | +2:13.13200 | |
9 | Elsa Gustafsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:34.63300 | +2:22.14100 | |
10 | Elvira Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 18:07.108600 | +9:55.59400 | |
- | Tilda Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Embla Gumaelius | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ebba Drugge | Ersnäs IF | 7:55.47400 | | |
2 | Hilda Ramström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:00.47900 | +5.400 | |
3 | Milly Hansson | Malmbergets AIF | 8:02.48100 | +7.600 | |
4 | Ellen Lahti | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:25.50400 | +30.2900 | |
5 | Lovisa Stenberg | Kågedalens SK | 8:57.53600 | +1:02.6100 | |
6 | Amelie Lidman | Kågedalens SK | 9:22.56100 | +1:27.8600 | |
- | Moa Vikström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Maja Stridsman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ole Breistrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:44.46300 | | |
2 | Malte Kempe | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:57.47600 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Sixten Pettersson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:24.50300 | +40.3900 | |
4 | Edvin Nyström | Brändöns IF | 8:36.51500 | +52.5100 | |
5 | Arvid Olsson | Kalix SK | 9:02.54100 | +1:18.7700 | |
6 | Leo Dahlberg | Strömnäs GIF | 9:46.58500 | +2:02.12100 | |
7 | Nils Welin | Ersnäs IF | 11:18.67700 | +3:34.21300 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Andre Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 6:30.38900 | | |
2 | Oskar Jonsson | IFK Umeå | 6:47.40600 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Axel Larsson | IFK Umeå | 6:48.40700 | +18.1700 | |
4 | Axel Engström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:01.42000 | +31.3000 | |
5 | Jack Edström | Strömnäs GIF | 7:12.43100 | +42.4100 | |
6 | Ville Malmström | Strömnäs GIF | 7:43.46200 | +1:13.7200 | |
7 | Mattias Hagenbuch | Jokkmokks SK | 8:40.51900 | +2:10.12900 | |
8 | Vidar Holmbom | Jokkmokks SK | 8:41.52000 | +2:11.13000 | |
9 | Viggo Johansson | Skellefteå SK | 8:58.53700 | +2:28.14700 | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ebba Stina Rimpi | Jokkmokks SK | 5:46.34500 | | |
2 | Gertrud Engqvist | Malmbergets AIF | 6:17.37600 | +31.3000 | |
3 | Matilda Laurila | IFK Kiruna | 6:24.38300 | +38.3700 | |
4 | Lykke Zakrisson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 6:28.38700 | +42.4100 | |
5 | Clava Holmbom | Jokkmokks SK | 6:41.40000 | +55.5400 | |
6 | Freya Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:42.40100 | +56.5500 | |
7 | Selma Larsson | Strömnäs GIF | 7:05.42400 | +1:19.7800 | |
8 | Jessika Miernik | Gällivare SK | 7:09.42800 | +1:23.8200 | |
9 | Silje Edström | Strömnäs GIF | 7:36.45500 | +1:50.10900 | |
10 | Joline Lundqvist | Bolidens SK | 8:20.49900 | +2:34.15300 | |
11 | Alice Nilsson Nyström | Kalix SK | 8:52.53100 | +3:06.18500 | |
- | Elin Östlund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lovisa Seger Wikström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ella Bergman | Norrfjärdens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alice Nygren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tyra Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 5:33.33200 | | |
2 | Alma Svonni | Jukkasjärvi IF | 5:39.33800 | +6.500 | |
3 | Mimmi Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 5:51.35000 | +18.1700 | |
4 | Ellen Bergkvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:04.36300 | +31.3000 | |
5 | Signe Nyström | Brändöns IF | 6:05.36400 | +32.3100 | |
6 | Edith Pettersson | Älvsby IF SK | 6:11.37000 | +38.3700 | |
7 | Linnea Agerfalk | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:12.37100 | +39.3800 | |
8 | Ellen Lingman | Sunderby SK | 6:44.40300 | +1:11.7000 | |
9 | Meja Breheim | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:34.51300 | +3:01.18000 | |
10 | Stina Lidman | Strömnäs GIF | 9:55.59400 | +4:22.26100 | |
- | Fanny Barchéus | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Cornelia Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Leah Lundberg | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Klara Pettersson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ella Ristin Rimpi | Jokkmokks SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Charlie Lundqvist | Skellefteå SK | 6:07.36600 | | |
2 | Einar Skidklubb Persson Strand | Luleå | 6:13.37200 | +6.500 | |
3 | Alex Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 6:14.37300 | +7.600 | |
4 | Svante Nilsson | Malmbergets AIF | 6:50.40900 | +43.4200 | |
5 | Elias Larsson | Skellefteå SK | 6:57.41600 | +50.4900 | |
6 | Nils Carlenius | Sunderby SK | 7:05.42400 | +58.5700 | |
7 | Jack Asplund | Strömnäs GIF | 7:11.43000 | +1:04.6300 | |
8 | Johan Blind | Bolidens SK | 10:29.62800 | +4:22.26100 | |
- | Milo Vikström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Liam Marklund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vidar Marklund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 5:42.34100 | | |
2 | Vilmer Bergvall | Strömnäs GIF | 6:03.36200 | +21.2000 | |
3 | Ove Johansson | Skellefteå SK | 6:16.37500 | +34.3300 | |
4 | Melker Gustavsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 6:40.39900 | +58.5700 | |
5 | Hjalmar Johansson | Strömnäs GIF | 7:51.47000 | +2:09.12800 | |
- | August Larsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Julia Otten | Täfteå IK | 32:52.197100 | | 50.8p |
2 | Emma Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 38:51.233000 | +5:59.35800 | 42.6p |
3 | Karolina Svärd | Ersnäs IF | 43:24.260300 | +10:32.63100 | 37.9p |
4 | Linnea Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 44:27.266600 | +11:35.69400 | 37.0p |
5 | Emma Gustafsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 48:22.290100 | +15:30.92900 | 33.9p |
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jörgen Stenberg | Kågedalens SK | 27:02.162100 | | 62.6p |
2 | Sven Örnerling | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 27:08.162700 | +6.500 | 62.3p |
3 | Tore Orädd | Vidsels IK | 27:16.163500 | +14.1300 | 62.0p |
4 | Rickard Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 29:36.177500 | +2:34.15300 | 56.8p |
5 | Sammy Pergament | Pite Runners | 30:10.180900 | +3:08.18700 | 55.7p |
6 | Emil Welin | Ersnäs IF | 30:22.182100 | +3:20.19900 | 55.3p |
7 | Jörgen Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 33:59.203800 | +6:57.41600 | 49.1p |
8 | BO Sundström | Älvdalens IF SK | 48:38.291700 | +21:36.129500 | 33.7p |
- | Staffan Viklund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Martin Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 11:30.68900 | | 44.3p |
2 | Daniel Smedh | No Club | 14:27.86600 | +2:57.17600 | 35.2p |
3 | Alicia Elovsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 24:53.149200 | +13:23.80200 | 20.5p |
4 | Maria Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 24:54.149300 | +13:24.80300 | 20.5p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)