10.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tove Eriksson | Hudiksvalls IF | 29:25.176400 | 73.5p | |
10.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jonas Lenz | Matfors SK | 27:31.165000 | 78.6p | |
2 | Ludvig Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 28:08.168700 | +37.3600 | 76.9p |
3 | Love Däldehög | Hudiksvalls IF | 29:47.178600 | +2:16.13500 | 72.6p |
4 | Andreas Ersson | Jättendals IF | 30:18.181700 | +2:47.16600 | 71.4p |
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elsa Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 17:16.103500 | ||
- | Emma Enerud | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lucas Tommila | Hudiksvalls IF | 14:16.85500 | ||
2 | Erik Borg | Hudiksvalls IF | 15:19.91800 | +1:03.6200 | |
3 | Vidar Lans | Rehns BK | 17:26.104500 | +3:10.18900 | |
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nils Danneskog | Hudiksvalls IF | 14:10.84900 | ||
2 | Joar Rosvold | Rehns BK | 15:06.90500 | +56.5500 | |
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Aprilia Silfver | Hybo AIK | 12:18.73700 | ||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tove Svensk | Hudiksvalls IF | 12:37.75600 | ||
2 | Märta-li Persdotter Johansson | Hudiksvalls IF | 12:51.77000 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Isabella Flyrén | Hudiksvalls IF | 14:17.85600 | +1:40.9900 | |
- | Ida Mattsson Frank | Bjuråkers GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emilia Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 9:25.56400 | ||
2 | Alicia Silfver | Hybo AIK | 10:28.62700 | +1:03.6200 | |
3 | Bella Lundh-Hållén | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:37.69600 | +2:12.13100 | |
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
- | Hanna Rydesäter | Rehns BK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Philip Nyholm | Rehns BK | 11:21.68000 | ||
2 | Malte Davidsson | Rehns BK | 11:49.70800 | +28.2700 | |
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linus Bergfors | Valbo Aif | 9:00.53900 | ||
2 | Philip Ersson | Jättendals IF | 9:35.57400 | +35.3400 | |
3 | Gustav Caesar | Hudiksvalls IF | 13:35.81400 | +4:35.27400 | |
- | Vilgot Sääf | Norrala IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Vide Däldehög | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Einar Blomberg | Rehns BK | 7:29.44800 | ||
2 | Gusten Berglund | Trönö IK | 9:23.56200 | +1:54.11300 | |
3 | Johannes Fernström | Rehns BK | 9:41.58000 | +2:12.13100 | |
4 | Theodor Fredriksson | Rehns BK | 9:46.58500 | +2:17.13600 | |
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
- | Albin Persson | Rehns BK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Hjalmar Jonsson | Hybo AIK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Edith Sivertsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:13.55200 | ||
2 | Oline Persdotter Johansson | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:45.58400 | +32.3100 | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Valter Viklund | Järvsö IF | 5:54.35300 | ||
2 | William Nyholm | Rehns BK | 6:27.38600 | +33.3200 | |
3 | Ture Holmsten | Näsvikens IK | 6:38.39700 | +44.4300 | |
4 | Max Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 6:51.41000 | +57.5600 | |
5 | David Sidorson | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:26.44500 | +1:32.9100 | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nils Persson | Järvsö IF | 5:59.35800 |