30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Martin Söderström | IK Rex | 1:25:03.510200 | 76.4p | |
2 | Kristian Tufvesson | IK Rex | 1:25:56.515500 | 75.5p | |
3 | Oscar Stenhammar | IK Rex | 1:28:21.530000 | 73.1p | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Fredrik Björck | IK Rex | 1:29:10.534900 | 72.3p | |
2 | Andreas Berthagen | Storvreta IK | 1:30:42.544100 | 70.9p | |
3 | Erik Åhlin | Aktivitetsklubben Smärtan och Glädjen | 1:30:45.544400 | 70.9p | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Arnland | Storvreta IK | 1:30:59.545800 | 70.7p | |
2 | Anders Boström | OK Linné | 1:32:44.556300 | 69.1p | |
3 | Ulf Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 1:33:57.563600 | 68.1p | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Magnus Graas | Storvreta IK | 1:33:02.558100 | 68.9p | |
2 | Jan Östlund | Team Walle SK | 1:36:43.580200 | 65.9p | |
3 | Thomas Gustafsson | IK Rex | 1:40:40.603900 | 63.0p | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Arne Wenngren | Östervåla IF | 1:52:11.673000 | 55.8p | |
2 | Björn Robert Lindberg | Öregrunds IK | 1:52:58.677700 | 55.4p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Albin Jeleby | Häverödals SK | 42:33.255200 | ||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lukas Karlberg | IK Rex | 42:44.256300 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hedvig Lindqvist | IK Rex | 37:07.222600 | 63.7p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Josefine Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 31:52.191100 | 74.2p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kadidia Arnland | Storvreta IK | 46:59.281800 | 50.3p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ann Mari Sifver | IK Rex | 41:14.247300 | 57.4p | |
2 | Åsa Persson | IK Rex | 47:13.283200 | 50.1p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Moa Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 16:58.101700 | ||
2 | Stella Winell | Storvreta IK | 17:05.102400 | ||
3 | Clara Thoresson | Häverödals SK | 17:39.105800 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Flygare | Enhörna IF | 14:17.85600 | ||
2 | Rasmus Persson | IK Rex | 15:19.91800 | ||
3 | Henning Lindqvist | IK Rex | 15:56.95500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ebba Engman | Häverödals SK | 8:52.53100 | ||
2 | Hedda Boersma | Månkarbo IF | 12:18.73700 | ||
3 | Linnea Holm | Storvreta IK | 12:30.74900 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Siri Colliander | Häverödals SK | 8:30.50900 | ||
2 | Ethel Noppa | Storvreta IK | 8:42.52100 | ||
3 | Ida Jansson | Häverödals SK | 9:00.53900 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elias Vikman | Bålsta SK | 9:04.54300 | ||
2 | Lukas Johnsson | Vassunda IF | 9:20.55900 | ||
3 | Walter Vikman | Bålsta SK | 9:53.59200 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Julius Eklund | IK Rex | 7:50.46900 | ||
2 | Elias Eklund | IK Rex | 8:03.48200 | ||
3 | Axel Vikman | Bålsta SK | 8:11.49000 | ||
1.25km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tyra Widenfalk | Storvreta IK | 7:29.44800 | ||
2 | Stina Persson | Häverödals SK | 7:57.47600 | ||
3 | Stina Colliander | Häverödals SK | 8:08.48700 | ||
1.25km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ville Berglund Aune | Tierps IF | 6:23.38200 | ||
2 | Max Mässing | Häverödals SK | 7:24.44300 | ||
3 | Melle Boersma | Månkarbo IF | 8:24.50300 |