15km Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | H 21 | Henrik Fjällborg | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 40:11.241000 | | 76.0p |
2 | H 21 | Kristian Tufvesson | IK Rex | 40:19.241800 | +8.700 | 75.8p |
3 | H 21 | Oscar Stenhammar | IK Rex | 42:17.253600 | +2:06.12500 | 72.2p |
4 | H 45 | Erik Arnland | Storvreta IK | 42:22.254100 | +2:11.13000 | 72.1p |
5 | H 45 | Tommy Vikman | Bålsta SK | 42:23.254200 | +2:12.13100 | 72.1p |
6 | H 35 | Per Eklund | IK Rex | 42:34.255300 | +2:23.14200 | 71.7p |
7 | H 45 | Björn Winell | Storvreta IK | 43:13.259200 | +3:02.18100 | 70.7p |
8 | H 45 | Anders Boström | OK Linné | 44:43.268200 | +4:32.27100 | 68.3p |
9 | H 21 | Oskar Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 47:43.286200 | +7:32.45100 | 64.0p |
10 | H 45 | Magnus Wiking | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 50:28.302700 | +10:17.61600 | 60.5p |
11 | H 45 | Staffan Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 52:21.314000 | +12:10.72900 | 58.3p |
12 | H 45 | Björn Johansson | Östervåla IF | 52:55.317400 | +12:44.76300 | 57.7p |
13 | H 35 | Olow Bergsten | Bålsta SK | 53:33.321200 | +13:22.80100 | 57.0p |
14 | H 45 | Jonas Andersson | Storvreta IK | 57:23.344200 | +17:12.103100 | 53.2p |
10km Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | H 18 | Albin Jeleby | Häverödals SK | 25:34.153300 | | 72.9p |
1 | H 20 | Lukas Karlberg | IK Rex | 25:34.153300 | | 72.9p |
3 | H 18 | Melker Westerlund | Häverödals SK | 26:36.159500 | +1:02.6100 | 70.0p |
4 | H 18 | Matteus Hallqvist | Storvreta IK | 27:58.167700 | +2:24.14300 | 66.6p |
5 | H 18 | Johannes Skogtjärn-lundstein | Storvreta IK | 28:03.168200 | +2:29.14800 | 66.4p |
6km Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | H 16 | Rasmus Persson | IK Rex | 13:24.80300 | | |
2 | H 16 | Henning Lindqvist | IK Rex | 13:36.81500 | +12.1100 | |
3 | D 21 | Josefine Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 14:19.85800 | +55.5400 | 58.4p |
4 | H 16 | Elias Jeleby | Häverödals SK | 14:22.86100 | +58.5700 | |
5 | H 16 | Edvin Nilsson | Bålsta SK | 14:41.88000 | +1:17.7600 | |
6 | H 16 | Filip Borell | IK Rex | 14:43.88200 | +1:19.7800 | |
7 | D 21 | Erica Edman | Korsnäs IF SK | 14:54.89300 | +1:30.8900 | 56.1p |
8 | D 16 | Clara Thoresson | Häverödals SK | 15:44.94300 | +2:20.13900 | |
9 | D 16 | Stella Winell | Storvreta IK | 15:45.94400 | +2:21.14000 | |
10 | D 16 | Moa Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 15:57.95600 | +2:33.15200 | |
11 | H 16 | Simon Persson | Bälinge IF | 16:01.96000 | +2:37.15600 | |
12 | H 16 | Emil Omnell | Bålsta SK | 16:54.101300 | +3:30.20900 | |
13 | D 21 | Tova Andrae | Bålsta SK | 17:56.107500 | +4:32.27100 | 46.6p |
14 | D 16 | Emma Regnell | Bålsta SK | 17:57.107600 | +4:33.27200 | |
15 | D 16 | Elsa Alexandersson | IK Rex | 17:58.107700 | +4:34.27300 | |
16 | D 16 | Ebba Ekblom | Bålsta SK | 19:08.114700 | +5:44.34300 | |
17 | D 21 | Anette Rönnberg | Häverödals SK | 19:47.118600 | +6:23.38200 | 42.2p |
18 | D 21 | Erika Olsson | Storvreta IK | 20:54.125300 | +7:30.44900 | 40.0p |
19 | H 16 | Hugo Österberg | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
19 | D 16 | Saga Westerlund | Häverödals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
19 | D 16 | Pauline Bylund | Häverödals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | H 14 | Julius Eklund | IK Rex | 6:50.40900 | | |
2 | H 14 | Elias Eklund | IK Rex | 6:52.41100 | +2.100 | |
3 | H 14 | Axel Vikman | Bålsta SK | 6:57.41600 | +7.600 | |
4 | H 14 | Oscar Persson | IK Rex | 7:01.42000 | +11.1000 | |
5 | H 14 | Alexander Thalin Navia | Storvreta IK | 7:14.43300 | +24.2300 | |
5 | D 14 | Signe Thoresson | Häverödals SK | 7:14.43300 | +24.2300 | |
7 | D 14 | Siri Colliander | Häverödals SK | 7:15.43400 | +25.2400 | |
8 | D 14 | Alicia Ivarsson | Högbo GIF | 7:29.44800 | +39.3800 | |
9 | D 12 | Ebba Engman | Häverödals SK | 7:31.45000 | +41.4000 | |
10 | D 14 | Ethel Noppa | Storvreta IK | 7:35.45400 | +45.4400 | |
10 | D 14 | Rebecka Lindgren | Vassunda IF | 7:35.45400 | +45.4400 | |
12 | H 14 | Elton Johnsson | Vassunda IF | 7:48.46700 | +58.5700 | |
13 | H 12 | Elias Vikman | Bålsta SK | 7:52.47100 | +1:02.6100 | |
14 | D 14 | Alva Boman | Häverödals SK | 7:54.47300 | +1:04.6300 | |
15 | H 12 | Lukas Johnsson | Vassunda IF | 7:55.47400 | +1:05.6400 | |
15 | H 14 | Carl Thoresson | Häverödals SK | 7:55.47400 | +1:05.6400 | |
15 | D 14 | Ida Jansson | Häverödals SK | 7:55.47400 | +1:05.6400 | |
18 | H 12 | Walter Vikman | Bålsta SK | 7:59.47800 | +1:09.6800 | |
19 | D 14 | Edit Valman | Vassunda IF | 8:02.48100 | +1:12.7100 | |
20 | H 12 | Tage Strandell | Storvreta IK | 8:04.48300 | +1:14.7300 | |
21 | H 12 | Love Ahlepil | Bålsta SK | 8:08.48700 | +1:18.7700 | |
22 | H 14 | Vilhelm Söderman | Gimo IF SK | 8:09.48800 | +1:19.7800 | |
22 | D 14 | Ellen Tschöp | Storvreta IK | 8:09.48800 | +1:19.7800 | |
24 | H 14 | Bertil Röös | Vassunda IF | 8:16.49500 | +1:26.8500 | |
25 | D 14 | Ingrid Wissman | IK Rex | 8:18.49700 | +1:28.8700 | |
26 | D 14 | Lovis Backman | Östervåla IF | 8:27.50600 | +1:37.9600 | |
27 | H 12 | Sixten Röös | Vassunda IF | 8:30.50900 | +1:40.9900 | |
28 | H 14 | Malte Östlund | Tierps IF | 8:36.51500 | +1:46.10500 | |
29 | H 14 | Oliver Persson | IK Rex | 8:37.51600 | +1:47.10600 | |
29 | H 14 | Axel Borell | IK Rex | 8:37.51600 | +1:47.10600 | |
31 | D 14 | Elsa Ekblom | Bålsta SK | 8:50.52900 | +2:00.11900 | |
32 | H 12 | Lukas Björkman | Månkarbo IF | 8:54.53300 | +2:04.12300 | |
33 | H 12 | Lukas Andric Blom | Storvreta IK | 9:03.54200 | +2:13.13200 | |
34 | H 12 | Melker Karlsson | Häverödals SK | 9:05.54400 | +2:15.13400 | |
35 | H 12 | Harald Lindqvist | IK Rex | 9:06.54500 | +2:16.13500 | |
36 | H 14 | Oscar Ekeljung | Storvreta IK | 9:29.56800 | +2:39.15800 | |
37 | H 14 | Sixten Strandell | Storvreta IK | 9:32.57100 | +2:42.16100 | |
38 | H 12 | Ulf Winell | Storvreta IK | 9:34.57300 | +2:44.16300 | |
39 | D 12 | Emma Andrae | Bålsta SK | 9:51.59000 | +3:01.18000 | |
40 | D 12 | Teresa-victoria Thalin Navia | Storvreta IK | 9:52.59100 | +3:02.18100 | |
41 | D 14 | Wilma Håkansson | Östervåla IF | 10:12.61100 | +3:22.20100 | |
42 | D 12 | Linnea Holm | Storvreta IK | 10:23.62200 | +3:33.21200 | |
43 | H 14 | Lukas Haraldsson | Gimo IF SK | 10:36.63500 | +3:46.22500 | |
44 | H 12 | Oskar Östlund | Tierps IF | 10:51.65000 | +4:01.24000 | |
45 | H 12 | Frej Gharbi Jeppsson | Storvreta IK | 10:59.65800 | +4:09.24800 | |
46 | D 12 | Hedda Boersma | Månkarbo IF | 11:37.69600 | +4:47.28600 | |
47 | H 12 | Adam Arnland | Storvreta IK | 11:55.71400 | +5:05.30400 | |
48 | H 12 | Henrik Glas | Storvreta IK | 17:00.101900 | +10:10.60900 | |
49 | D 12 | Kerstin Ottestig | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
49 | D 12 | Alice Persson | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
49 | D 12 | Svea Brandel | Östervåla IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
49 | D 12 | Olivia Essén | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
49 | H 14 | Nils Sjögren | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
49 | H 14 | Melker Brodén | Östervåla IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
49 | D 14 | Meja Bylund | Häverödals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
49 | D 14 | Freja Ahlepil | Bålsta SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
49 | D 14 | Ida Tschöp | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
1.5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | H 10 | Ville Berglund Aune | Tierps IF | 3:54.23300 | | |
2 | H 10 | Max Mässing | Häverödals SK | 4:08.24700 | +14.1300 | |
3 | H 10 | Harry Röös | Vassunda IF | 4:11.25000 | +17.1600 | |
3 | D 10 | Stina Colliander | Häverödals SK | 4:11.25000 | +17.1600 | |
5 | D 10 | Leia Hasting | Storvreta IK | 4:26.26500 | +32.3100 | |
6 | H 10 | Mille Boman | Häverödals SK | 4:30.26900 | +36.3500 | |
7 | D 10 | Esther Linefur | Storvreta IK | 4:33.27200 | +39.3800 | |
8 | D 10 | Alice Ekeljung | Storvreta IK | 4:36.27500 | +42.4100 | |
9 | D 10 | Tyra Widenfalk | Storvreta IK | 4:39.27800 | +45.4400 | |
10 | H 10 | Melle Boersma | Månkarbo IF | 4:41.28000 | +47.4600 | |
11 | D 10 | Elise Rosén | Storvreta IK | 4:48.28700 | +54.5300 | |
12 | D 10 | Wilma Essén | Storvreta IK | 4:49.28800 | +55.5400 | |
13 | H 10 | Isac Holm | Storvreta IK | 4:56.29500 | +1:02.6100 | |
14 | H 10 | Alfred Österberg | Storvreta IK | 4:57.29600 | +1:03.6200 | |
15 | D 10 | Lovisa Frisell | Gimo IF SK | 5:14.31300 | +1:20.7900 | |
16 | D 10 | Elsa Viberg | Månkarbo IF | 5:16.31500 | +1:22.8100 | |
17 | D 10 | Agnes Gunnarsson | Gimo IF SK | 5:18.31700 | +1:24.8300 | |
18 | D 10 | Elvira Dürén | IK Rex | 5:20.31900 | +1:26.8500 | |
19 | H 10 | Isak Erik Olof Arnland | Storvreta IK | 5:24.32300 | +1:30.8900 | |
20 | H 10 | Birk Gharbi Jeppsson | Storvreta IK | 5:45.34400 | +1:51.11000 | |
21 | D 10 | Amanda Persson | IK Rex | 6:37.39600 | +2:43.16200 | |
22 | D 10 | Stina Björck | Tierps IF | 7:21.44000 | +3:27.20600 | |
23 | D 10 | Maliah Wallberg Diatoulou | Tierps IF | 8:00.47900 | +4:06.24500 | |
24 | H 10 | David Bäckström | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
24 | H 10 | Ruben Ottestig | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
24 | H 10 | Harry Brodén | Östervåla IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
24 | D 10 | Stella Kregert | Tierps IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
24 | D 10 | Olivia Sjögren | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
24 | D 10 | Elsa Österberg | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)