40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Karolina Hedenström | Östersunds SK | 2:01:37.729680 | 73.9p | |
2 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 2:07:47.766610 | 68.9p | |
3 | Emma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 2:10:59.785890 | 66.6p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anna Lagerskog | Åre Längdskidklubb | 2:26:40.879970 | 57.2p | |
2 | Stina Bodén | Litsbygdens SK | 2:34:23.926280 | 53.4p | |
3 | Sandra Lind | Östersunds SK | 2:44:32.987110 | 49.2p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Britta Ahlin | Östersunds SK | 3:17:42.1186100 | 39.1p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:50:05.660490 | 85.3p | |
2 | Fredrik Andersson | Piteå Elit SK | 1:50:27.662630 | 84.9p | |
3 | Joel Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 1:50:47.664620 | 84.6p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anders Boström | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 1:57:41.706010 | 77.4p | |
2 | Eric Simonsson | Landöns IF | 2:01:21.728000 | 74.1p | |
3 | David Berg | Bodsjöböle SK | 2:05:28.752780 | 70.7p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Björn Melander | Sundsvall | 1:59:36.717560 | 75.6p | |
2 | Audun Bakk | Melhus IL | 1:59:40.717930 | 75.6p | |
3 | Thommy Larsson | Sundsvall | 1:59:42.718190 | 75.6p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jonas Petersson | IFK Umeå | 2:25:30.872960 | 57.8p | |
2 | Lennart Ivarsson | Östersunds SK | 2:31:10.906990 | 54.9p | |
3 | Daniel Arvidsson | IK Klintarna | 2:32:40.915920 | 54.2p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Felix Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 18:09.108840 | 80.0p | |
2 | Lukas Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 24:45.148470 | 58.7p | |
3 | Kari Palo Oja | Östersunds SK | 25:13.151240 | 57.6p | |
17.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jenny Solin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 52:03.312260 | 76.9p | |
2 | Gabriella Pålsson | Östersunds SK | 57:20.343990 | 69.8p | |
3 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 58:19.349870 | 68.6p | |
17.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Marcus Ruus | Åsarna IK | 45:58.275760 | 87.1p | |
2 | Anton Elvseth | Offerdals SK | 46:41.280060 | 85.7p | |
3 | Carl Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 47:55.287430 | 83.5p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Elin Andersson | WE Sports Club | 29:06.174500 | ||
2 | Anja Svedholm | Östersunds SK | 33:38.201700 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Tibor Waeber | Switzerland | 39:43.238200 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Filip Berglund | Östersunds SK | 18:29.110800 | 78.6p |