5.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emelie Melin | Tierps IF | 16:38.99700 | |||||
2 | Frida Melin | Gimo IF SK | 18:17.109600 | +1:39.9800 | ||||
3 | Hedvig Lindqvist | IK Rex | 18:35.111400 | +1:57.11600 | ||||
4 | Agnes Jansson Gripemo | IK Rex | 18:45.112400 | +2:07.12600 | ||||
5 | Tuva Åhlen | Vassunda IF | 19:17.115600 | +2:39.15800 | ||||
5.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Melker Westerlund | Häverödals SK | 15:05.90400 | |||||
2 | Albin Jeleby | Häverödals SK | 15:12.91100 | +7.600 | ||||
3 | Allan Wahlström | Bålsta SK | 15:22.92100 | +17.1600 | ||||
4 | Rasmus Persson | IK Rex | 15:27.92600 | +22.2100 | ||||
5 | Johannes Skogtjärn-lundstein | Storvreta IK | 16:42.100100 | +1:37.9600 | ||||
6 | Edvin Nilsson | Bålsta SK | 17:13.103200 | +2:08.12700 | ||||
7 | Filip Borell | IK Rex | 18:00.107900 | +2:55.17400 | ||||
3.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Siri Colliander | Häverödals SK | 12:15.73400 | |||||
2 | Signe Thoresson | Häverödals SK | 12:42.76100 | +27.2600 | ||||
3 | Ebba Engman | Häverödals SK | 12:57.77600 | +42.4100 | ||||
4 | Ethel Noppa | Storvreta IK | 14:21.86000 | +2:06.12500 | ||||
5 | Edit Valman | Vassunda IF | 14:23.86200 | +2:08.12700 | ||||
6 | Molly Joelsson | Östervåla IF | 14:32.87100 | +2:17.13600 | ||||
7 | Ida Tschöp | Storvreta IK | 14:56.89500 | +2:41.16000 | ||||
8 | Ellen Tschöp | Storvreta IK | 14:59.89800 | +2:44.16300 | ||||
9 | Lovis Backman | Östervåla IF | 15:58.95700 | +3:43.22200 | ||||
10 | Cajsa Persson | Häverödals SK | 16:00.95900 | +3:45.22400 | ||||
11 | Kerstin Ottestig | Storvreta IK | 16:11.97000 | +3:56.23500 | ||||
12 | Hedda Boersma | Månkarbo IF | 18:09.108800 | +5:54.35300 | ||||
13 | Wilma Håkansson | Östervåla IF | 19:57.119600 | +7:42.46100 | ||||
14 | Lydia Mcneill | Storvreta IK | 22:13.133200 | +9:58.59700 | ||||
3.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Saga Westerlund | Häverödals SK | 11:12.67100 | |||||
2 | Stella Winell | Storvreta IK | 11:23.68200 | +11.1000 | ||||
3 | Clara Thoresson | Häverödals SK | 11:24.68300 | +12.1100 | ||||
4 | Pauline Bylund | Häverödals SK | 11:29.68800 | +17.1600 | ||||
5 | Ida Jansson | Häverödals SK | 12:45.76400 | +1:33.9200 | ||||
6 | Alva Boman | Häverödals SK | 13:04.78300 | +1:52.11100 | ||||
7 | Ingrid Wissman | IK Rex | 13:41.82000 | +2:29.14800 | ||||
8 | Emma Mattsson | Gimo IF SK | 15:01.90000 | +3:49.22800 | ||||
9 | Agnes Påls | Storvreta IK | 15:25.92400 | +4:13.25200 | ||||
10 | Elsa Alexandersson | IK Rex | 16:57.101600 | +5:45.34400 | ||||
3.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elias Eklund | IK Rex | 11:38.69700 | |||||
2 | Elias Vikman | Bålsta SK | 12:30.74900 | +52.5100 | ||||
3 | Oscar Persson | IK Rex | 12:32.75100 | +54.5300 | ||||
4 | Ludwig Abrahamsson | Häverödals SK | 12:55.77400 | +1:17.7600 | ||||
5 | Elton Johnsson | Vassunda IF | 13:09.78800 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
6 | Edwin Abrahamsson | Häverödals SK | 13:12.79100 | +1:34.9300 | ||||
7 | Sixten Strandell | Storvreta IK | 13:28.80700 | +1:50.10900 | ||||
8 | Walter Vikman | Bålsta SK | 13:30.80900 | +1:52.11100 | ||||
9 | Lukas Johnsson | Vassunda IF | 13:34.81300 | +1:56.11500 | ||||
10 | Carl Thoresson | Häverödals SK | 13:58.83700 | +2:20.13900 | ||||
11 | Melker Brodén | Östervåla IF | 14:01.84000 | +2:23.14200 | ||||
12 | Lukas Björkman | Månkarbo IF | 15:03.90200 | +3:25.20400 | ||||
13 | Ulf Winell | Storvreta IK | 15:27.92600 | +3:49.22800 | ||||
14 | Bertil Röös | Vassunda IF | 15:47.94600 | +4:09.24800 | ||||
15 | Axel Borell | IK Rex | 16:14.97300 | +4:36.27500 | ||||
16 | Joel Eriksson | Månkarbo IF | 16:57.101600 | +5:19.31800 | ||||
17 | Oskar Tschöp | Storvreta IK | 17:22.104100 | +5:44.34300 | ||||
18 | Arvid Kjellström | Storvreta IK | 17:42.106100 | +6:04.36300 | ||||
19 | Frej Gharbi Jeppsson | Storvreta IK | 22:59.137800 | +11:21.68000 | ||||
3.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julius Eklund | IK Rex | 11:03.66200 | |||||
2 | Axel Vikman | Bålsta SK | 11:34.69300 | +31.3000 | ||||
3 | Henning Lindqvist | IK Rex | 12:03.72200 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
4 | Erik Larsson | Gimo IF SK | 12:51.77000 | +1:48.10700 | ||||
5 | Folke Röös | Vassunda IF | 14:25.86400 | +3:22.20100 | ||||
6 | Karl Jansson | Tierps IF | 16:01.96000 | +4:58.29700 | ||||
1.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nellie Wester | IK Rex | 8:01.48000 | |||||
2 | Olivia Essén | Storvreta IK | 8:55.53400 | +54.5300 | ||||
3 | Stina Persson | Häverödals SK | 9:12.55100 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
4 | Ebba Branteström | IK Rex | 10:22.62100 | +2:21.14000 | ||||
1.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tage Strandell | Storvreta IK | 6:44.40300 | |||||
2 | Sixten Röös | Vassunda IF | 7:21.44000 | +37.3600 | ||||
3 | Folke Åhlin | Vassunda IF | 7:34.45300 | +50.4900 | ||||
4 | Joel Larsson | Gimo IF SK | 8:07.48600 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
5 | Axel Wissman | IK Rex | 8:39.51800 | +1:55.11400 | ||||
6 | Axel Lindahl | Vassunda IF | 9:05.54400 | +2:21.14000 | ||||
7 | Harry Brodén | Östervåla IF | 10:06.60500 | +3:22.20100 | ||||
8 | Melle Boersma | Månkarbo IF | 11:11.67000 | +4:27.26600 | ||||
9 | Birk Gharbi Jeppsson | Storvreta IK | 14:16.85500 | +7:32.45100 | ||||
10 | Ture Eriksson | Östervåla IF | 18:31.111000 | +11:47.70600 |