44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 2:16:55.821400 | 75.0p | ||||
2 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 2:22:24.854300 | +5:29.32800 | 70.9p | |||
3 | Alexandra Nilsson | Järpens SK | 2:46:51.1001000 | +29:56.179500 | 56.9p | |||
4 | Matilda Andersson | Häggenås SK | 2:56:52.1061100 | +39:57.239600 | 52.7p | |||
5 | Louise Wallin | Team Power Woman | 3:12:57.1157600 | +56:02.336100 | 47.1p | |||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Lagerskog | Åre Längdskidklubb | 2:39:34.957300 | 60.5p | ||||
2 | Linda Forth | SWE | 2:52:10.1032900 | +12:36.75500 | 54.6p | |||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Birgitta Haraldsson | Brunflo IF | 3:31:25.1268400 | 41.9p | ||||
2 | Sara Ring | Östersunds SK | 3:32:52.1277100 | +1:27.8600 | 41.6p | |||
3 | Britta Ahlin | Östersunds SK | 3:36:08.1296700 | +4:43.28200 | 40.8p | |||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Patrik Tallbom | Östersunds SK | 2:08:09.768800 | 82.7p | ||||
2 | Jonas Wikström | Östersunds SK | 2:08:34.771300 | +25.2400 | 82.3p | |||
3 | Fredrik Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 2:09:05.774400 | +56.5500 | 81.8p | |||
4 | Erik Melin | Östersunds SK | 2:09:05.774400 | +56.5500 | 81.8p | |||
5 | John Lagerskog | Åre Längdskidklubb | 2:09:06.774500 | +57.5600 | 81.8p | |||
6 | Robin Grenholm | Brunflo IF | 2:09:17.775600 | +1:08.6700 | 81.6p | |||
7 | Olov Roos | Östersunds SK | 2:09:57.779600 | +1:48.10700 | 81.0p | |||
8 | Håkan Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 2:10:35.783400 | +2:26.14500 | 80.4p | |||
9 | Theodor Danielsson | Enebybergs IF | 2:11:17.787600 | +3:08.18700 | 79.8p | |||
10 | Erik Palmer | Trångsvikens IF | 2:14:12.805100 | +6:03.36200 | 77.2p | |||
11 | David Sjöberg | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 2:14:42.808100 | +6:33.39200 | 76.8p | |||
12 | Melker Elofsson | Landsbro IF SK | 2:16:50.820900 | +8:41.52000 | 75.1p | |||
13 | Emil Tiberg | Östersunds SK | 2:17:47.826600 | +9:38.57700 | 74.3p | |||
14 | Niklas Sundelin | Östersunds SK | 2:18:15.829400 | +10:06.60500 | 73.9p | |||
15 | Arvid Jonsson | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 2:20:48.844700 | +12:39.75800 | 72.0p | |||
16 | Johan Dahlborg | Frösö IF | 2:22:09.852800 | +14:00.83900 | 71.1p | |||
17 | Johan Hellstrand | Ingen klubb | 2:23:44.862300 | +15:35.93400 | 69.9p | |||
18 | Erik Memmi | Halmstad OK | 2:25:13.871200 | +17:04.102300 | 68.9p | |||
19 | Fredrik Ekström | Ingen klubb | 2:30:03.900200 | +21:54.131300 | 65.8p | |||
20 | Axel Schimmel | Östersund | 2:32:14.913300 | +24:05.144400 | 64.5p | |||
21 | Robert Johansson | Aspås IF | 2:33:10.918900 | +25:01.150000 | 64.0p | |||
22 | August Andersson | Ingen klubb | 2:40:16.961500 | +32:07.192600 | 60.1p | |||
23 | Johannes Bodin | Östersunds SK | 2:48:04.1008300 | +39:55.239400 | 56.4p | |||
24 | Arvid Andersson | Aspås IF | 2:48:40.1011900 | +40:31.243000 | 56.1p | |||
25 | Christoffer Lindebring | Ingen klubb | 2:49:49.1018800 | +41:40.249900 | 55.6p | |||
26 | Tobias Petrén | No Club | 2:49:54.1019300 | +41:45.250400 | 55.6p | |||
27 | Nils Brunström | Östersund | 3:01:21.1088000 | +53:12.319100 | 51.0p | |||
28 | Joakim Danielsson | Aspås IF | 3:12:51.1157000 | +1:04:42.388100 | 47.1p | |||
29 | Carl Åhlund | Ingen klubb | 3:19:07.1194600 | +1:10:58.425700 | 45.2p | |||
30 | Erik Vareberg | Ingen klubb | 3:21:19.1207800 | +1:13:10.438900 | 44.6p | |||
31 | Lukas Persson Wiremyr | Östersund | 3:23:30.1220900 | +1:15:21.452000 | 44.0p | |||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Eric Simonsson | Landöns IF | 2:11:53.791200 | 79.2p | ||||
2 | David Berg | Bodsjöböle SK | 2:15:33.813200 | +3:40.21900 | 76.1p | |||
3 | Daniel Granberg | Mellansel IF | 2:16:56.821500 | +5:03.30200 | 75.0p | |||
4 | Peter Renlund | Trafikverket FF | 2:19:41.838000 | +7:48.46700 | 72.9p | |||
5 | Martin Lindroth | Frösö IF | 2:31:08.906700 | +19:15.115400 | 65.2p | |||
6 | Ola Karlsson | Östersund | 2:33:06.918500 | +21:13.127200 | 64.0p | |||
7 | Joel Larsson | Häggenås SK | 2:37:15.943400 | +25:22.152100 | 61.7p | |||
8 | Andreas Johansson | Östersunds SK | 2:41:08.966700 | +29:15.175400 | 59.7p | |||
9 | Andreas Mattsson | Lucksta IF | 2:46:48.1000700 | +34:55.209400 | 57.0p | |||
10 | Daniel Falk | Östersunds SK | 2:55:25.1052400 | +43:32.261100 | 53.3p | |||
11 | Emil Söderman | Östersunds SK | 3:03:18.1099700 | +51:25.308400 | 50.3p | |||
12 | Markus Flinkberg | Östersunds SK | 3:09:27.1136600 | +57:34.345300 | 48.2p | |||
13 | Per Sellman | Föllinge IK | 3:38:08.1308700 | +1:26:15.517400 | 40.3p | |||
14 | Bengt Larsson | Axa SC | 4:05:22.1472100 | +1:53:29.680800 | 34.9p | |||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Audun Bakk | Melhus IL | 2:09:14.775300 | 81.6p | ||||
2 | Rune Aker Veie | Strindheim IL | 2:15:37.813600 | +6:23.38200 | 76.0p | |||
3 | Johan Henrik Lundbo | Strindheim IL | 2:16:57.821600 | +7:43.46200 | 75.0p | |||
4 | Lars Norlander | Östersunds SK | 2:30:27.902600 | +21:13.127200 | 65.6p | |||
5 | Joakim Halvarsson | Aspås IF | 2:37:19.943800 | +28:05.168400 | 61.7p | |||
6 | Ulrich Wahlström | Sockertoppen IF | 2:38:34.951300 | +29:20.175900 | 61.0p | |||
7 | Per Risne | Sas Ski Club | 2:40:36.963500 | +31:22.188100 | 59.9p | |||
8 | Christer Ljungberg | Ingen klubb | 2:49:57.1019600 | +40:43.244200 | 55.5p | |||
9 | Max Segersten | Östersunds SK | 3:06:52.1121100 | +57:38.345700 | 49.0p | |||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Petersson | IFK Umeå | 2:38:51.953000 | 60.9p | ||||
2 | Lennart Ivarsson | Östersunds SK | 2:43:14.979300 | +4:23.26200 | 58.6p | |||
3 | Per Steen | Brunflo IF | 2:48:06.1008500 | +9:15.55400 | 56.4p | |||
4 | Anders Solin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:48:14.1009300 | +9:23.56200 | 56.3p | |||
5 | BO Göransson | Åsarna IK | 2:49:46.1018500 | +10:55.65400 | 55.6p | |||
6 | Lars- Göran Söderberg | Rödöns SK | 2:51:56.1031500 | +13:05.78400 | 54.7p | |||
7 | Mikael Åkerlund | Ingen klubb | 2:52:21.1034000 | +13:30.80900 | 54.5p | |||
8 | Jan-peter Magnusson | Kälens SK | 3:00:06.1080500 | +21:15.127400 | 51.5p | |||
9 | Ola Kvemo | Lierne IL | 3:01:15.1087400 | +22:24.134300 | 51.0p | |||
22km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 1:11:11.427000 | 68.3p | ||||
2 | Cajsa Martinsson | Östersunds SK | 1:18:29.470800 | +7:18.43700 | 61.9p | |||
3 | Maja Boberg | Duveds IF | 1:20:03.480200 | +8:52.53100 | 60.7p | |||
4 | Sanna Tykesson | Sya SK | 1:20:16.481500 | +9:05.54400 | 60.5p | |||
5 | Carina Magnusson | Brunflo IF | 1:35:20.571900 | +24:09.144800 | 51.0p | |||
6 | Ulrika Hellby | Umara SC | 1:47:44.646300 | +36:33.219200 | 45.1p | |||
7 | Karolin Eriksson | Skärvångens IF | 1:57:05.702400 | +45:54.275300 | 41.5p | |||
8 | Matilda Andersson | Häggsjövik | 1:58:44.712300 | +47:33.285200 | 40.9p | |||
9 | Inger Önerud | Täby | 2:00:45.724400 | +49:34.297300 | 40.2p | |||
10 | Ida Nilsson | Rödön SK | 2:05:39.753800 | +54:28.326700 | 38.7p | |||
11 | Kristina Peterson | IFK Umeå | 2:17:42.826100 | +1:06:31.399000 | 35.3p | |||
12 | Marie Eriksson | Skärvångens IF | 2:23:38.861700 | +1:12:27.434600 | 33.8p | |||
13 | Elin Eriksson | Skärvångens IF | 2:41:16.967500 | +1:30:05.540400 | 30.1p | |||
22km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Dagur Benediktsson | Åre | 1:06:19.397800 | 73.3p | ||||
2 | Jonas Lenz | Matfors SK | 1:06:20.397900 | +1 | 73.3p | |||
3 | Per Boberg | Duveds IF | 1:12:37.435600 | +6:18.37700 | 66.9p | |||
4 | Olle Hamberg | Frösö IF | 1:13:19.439800 | +7:00.41900 | 66.3p | |||
5 | Fredrik Göransson | Åsarna IK | 1:13:45.442400 | +7:26.44500 | 65.9p | |||
6 | Mats Jonasson | Sockertoppen IF | 1:15:15.451400 | +8:56.53500 | 64.6p | |||
7 | Jonas Odelberg | Krokoms Mck | 1:25:15.511400 | +18:56.113500 | 57.0p | |||
8 | Stefan Andersson | Brunflo IF | 1:25:46.514500 | +19:27.116600 | 56.7p | |||
9 | Lennart Hamberg | Frösö IF | 1:28:26.530500 | +22:07.132600 | 54.9p | |||
10 | Egon Kvarnlöf | Offerdals SK | 1:30:16.541500 | +23:57.143600 | 53.8p | |||
11 | Adam Norgren | Ingen klubb | 1:33:19.559800 | +27:00.161900 | 52.1p | |||
12 | Gunnar Kvarnlöf | Offerdals SK | 1:50:13.661200 | +43:54.263300 | 44.1p | |||
13 | Martin Nilsson | Rödön SK | 2:05:53.755200 | +59:34.357300 | 38.6p | |||
14 | Pieter Vlag | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:18:22.830100 | +1:12:03.432200 | 35.1p |