7.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Melker Westerlund | Häverödals SK | 20:22.122100 | 74.3p | ||||
2 | Johannes Skogtjärn-lundstein | Storvreta IK | 21:29.128800 | +1:07.6600 | 70.5p | |||
7.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hannes Stenström | Nacka Värmdö SK | 18:09.108800 | 83.4p | ||||
2 | Filip Borgström | Nacka Värmdö SK | 19:40.117900 | +1:31.9000 | 77.0p | |||
3 | Johan Selander | Öregrunds IK | 19:58.119700 | +1:49.10800 | 75.8p | |||
4 | Johan Thalin | Storvreta IK | 20:31.123000 | +2:22.14100 | 73.8p | |||
5 | Björn Winell | Storvreta IK | 20:33.123200 | +2:24.14300 | 73.7p | |||
6 | Anders Boström | OK Linné | 20:36.123500 | +2:27.14600 | 73.5p | |||
7 | Per Eklund | IK Rex | 21:06.126500 | +2:57.17600 | 71.7p | |||
8 | Magnus Karlsson | Häverödals SK | 21:46.130500 | +3:37.21600 | 69.5p | |||
9 | Thomas Dovander | Sundbybergs IK | 22:20.133900 | +4:11.25000 | 67.8p | |||
10 | Wiktor Johansson | Svaide-Roma SOK | 23:29.140800 | +5:20.31900 | 64.5p | |||
11 | Anton Modin | Månkarbo IF | 23:34.141300 | +5:25.32400 | 64.2p | |||
12 | Erik Johansson | Svaide-Roma SOK | 24:18.145700 | +6:09.36800 | 62.3p | |||
5.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Widegren | Mälarö SOK | 16:46.100500 | |||||
2 | Pauline Bylund | Häverödals SK | 17:19.103800 | +33.3200 | ||||
3 | Saga Westerlund | Häverödals SK | 17:25.104400 | +39.3800 | ||||
4 | Ida Zeffer | Mälarö SOK | 17:54.107300 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
5 | Moa Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 18:06.108500 | +1:20.7900 | ||||
6 | Stella Winell | Storvreta IK | 18:15.109400 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
7 | Clara Thoresson | Häverödals SK | 18:34.111300 | +1:48.10700 | ||||
8 | Ellen Thermaenius | Täby IS SK | 20:21.122000 | +3:35.21400 | ||||
9 | Elsa Alexandersson | IK Rex | 22:39.135800 | +5:53.35200 | ||||
5.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tyra Hedin | Mälarö SOK | 20:06.120500 | 49.2p | ||||
5.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Susanne Persson | Gimo IF SK | 20:49.124800 | 47.5p | ||||
5.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Flygare | Enhörna IF | 15:13.91200 | |||||
2 | Erik Wiklund | Sundbybergs IK | 15:47.94600 | +34.3300 | ||||
3 | Oskar Jansson | Häverödals SK | 16:16.97500 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
4 | Rasmus Persson | IK Rex | 16:26.98500 | +1:13.7200 | ||||
5 | Edvin Nilsson | Bålsta SK | 17:05.102400 | +1:52.11100 | ||||
6 | Henning Lindqvist | IK Rex | 17:22.104100 | +2:09.12800 | ||||
7 | Elias Jeleby | Häverödals SK | 18:26.110500 | +3:13.19200 | ||||
- | Lowe Engström | Nacka Värmdö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Simon Persson | Bälinge IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Engman | Häverödals SK | 12:39.75800 | |||||
2 | Carla Dovander | Täby IS SK | 13:32.81100 | +53.5200 | ||||
3 | Cajsa Sundén | Huddinge SK LF | 14:18.85700 | +1:39.9800 | ||||
4 | Olivia Essén | Storvreta IK | 15:24.92300 | +2:45.16400 | ||||
5 | Elsie Ledin | Täby IS SK | 15:47.94600 | +3:08.18700 | ||||
6 | Mia Lagerström | Täby IS SK | 15:58.95700 | +3:19.19800 | ||||
7 | Kerstin Ottestig | Storvreta IK | 16:36.99500 | +3:57.23600 | ||||
8 | Teresa-victoria Thalin Navia | Storvreta IK | 16:47.100600 | +4:08.24700 | ||||
9 | Linnea Holm | Storvreta IK | 17:37.105600 | +4:58.29700 | ||||
10 | Jenny Alp | Häverödals SK | 18:34.111300 | +5:55.35400 | ||||
11 | Tyra Wiklund | Täby IS SK | 19:04.114300 | +6:25.38400 | ||||
12 | Emma Ahlberg | Täby IS SK | 19:10.114900 | +6:31.39000 | ||||
3.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Siri Colliander | Häverödals SK | 11:58.71700 | |||||
2 | Hedda Fochsen | Täby IS SK | 12:03.72200 | +5.400 | ||||
3 | Noomi Zeffer | Mälarö SOK | 12:04.72300 | +6.500 | ||||
4 | Signe Thoresson | Häverödals SK | 12:22.74100 | +24.2300 | ||||
5 | Meja Bylund | Häverödals SK | 12:25.74400 | +27.2600 | ||||
6 | Molly Boman | Mälarö SOK | 12:35.75400 | +37.3600 | ||||
7 | Anna Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 12:45.76400 | +47.4600 | ||||
8 | Ethel Noppa | Storvreta IK | 12:49.76800 | +51.5000 | ||||
9 | Rebecka Lindgren | Vassunda IF | 13:03.78200 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
10 | Ida Jansson | Häverödals SK | 13:09.78800 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
11 | Emma Mattsson | Gimo IF SK | 13:23.80200 | +1:25.8400 | ||||
12 | Cajsa Persson | Häverödals SK | 13:37.81600 | +1:39.9800 | ||||
12 | Edit Valman | Vassunda IF | 13:37.81600 | +1:39.9800 | ||||
14 | Lovis Backman | Östervåla IF | 13:48.82700 | +1:50.10900 | ||||
15 | Molly Joelsson | Östervåla IF | 13:54.83300 | +1:56.11500 | ||||
16 | Agnes Ledin | Täby IS SK | 13:58.83700 | +2:00.11900 | ||||
17 | Pauline Dahl | Sundbybergs IK | 14:06.84500 | +2:08.12700 | ||||
18 | Moa Kjöraas | Bålsta SK | 14:44.88300 | +2:46.16500 | ||||
19 | Ingrid Wissman | IK Rex | 15:03.90200 | +3:05.18400 | ||||
20 | Ebba Eriksson | Häverödals SK | 18:43.112200 | +6:45.40400 | ||||
21 | Lotta Huotari | Häverödals SK | 20:58.125700 | +9:00.53900 | ||||
- | Klara Gunnarsson | Gimo IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elias Vikman | Bålsta SK | 12:43.76200 | |||||
2 | Tom Zeffer | Mälarö SOK | 12:55.77400 | +12.1100 | ||||
3 | Axel Thermaenius | Täby IS SK | 13:22.80100 | +39.3800 | ||||
4 | Walter Vikman | Bålsta SK | 13:23.80200 | +40.3900 | ||||
5 | Rasmus Dahlman | Tunafors SK | 13:34.81300 | +51.5000 | ||||
6 | Lukas Johansson | Vassunda IF | 13:59.83800 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
7 | Johan Jansson | Häverödals SK | 15:15.91400 | +2:32.15100 | ||||
8 | Ulf Winell | Storvreta IK | 15:55.95400 | +3:12.19100 | ||||
9 | Edvin Hultqvist | Mälarö SOK | 15:57.95600 | +3:14.19300 | ||||
10 | Melker Karlsson | Häverödals SK | 16:21.98000 | +3:38.21700 | ||||
11 | Harald Lindqvist | IK Rex | 16:31.99000 | +3:48.22700 | ||||
12 | Ludvig Boman | Mälarö SOK | 16:33.99200 | +3:50.22900 | ||||
13 | Joel Larsson | Gimo IF SK | 17:07.102600 | +4:24.26300 | ||||
14 | Axel Wissman | IK Rex | 17:32.105100 | +4:49.28800 | ||||
15 | Nils Högberg | Täby IS SK | 17:54.107300 | +5:11.31000 | ||||
3.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | William Dovander | Sundbybergs IK | 11:00.65900 | |||||
2 | Julius Eklund | IK Rex | 11:07.66600 | +7.600 | ||||
3 | Anton Thermaenius | Täby IS SK | 11:28.68700 | +28.2700 | ||||
4 | Elias Eklund | IK Rex | 11:33.69200 | +33.3200 | ||||
5 | Axel Vikman | Bålsta SK | 11:45.70400 | +45.4400 | ||||
5 | Ludvig Johansson | Täby IS SK | 11:45.70400 | +45.4400 | ||||
7 | Maciek Knap | Mälarö SOK | 11:49.70800 | +49.4800 | ||||
8 | Ludvig Burenius | Sundbybergs IK | 11:59.71800 | +59.5800 | ||||
9 | Erik Jansson | Häverödals SK | 12:07.72600 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
10 | Alexander Thalin Navia | Storvreta IK | 12:15.73400 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
11 | Oscar Persson | IK Rex | 12:37.75600 | +1:37.9600 | ||||
12 | Ivar Ahlberg | Täby IS SK | 13:08.78700 | +2:08.12700 | ||||
13 | Elton Johnsson | Vassunda IF | 13:15.79400 | +2:15.13400 | ||||
14 | Erik Larsson | Gimo IF SK | 13:16.79500 | +2:16.13500 | ||||
15 | Hugo Lundgren | Tunafors SK | 13:23.80200 | +2:23.14200 | ||||
16 | Carl Thoresson | Häverödals SK | 13:35.81400 | +2:35.15400 | ||||
17 | Melker Brodén | Östervåla IF | 13:48.82700 | +2:48.16700 | ||||
18 | Nils Sjögren | IK Rex | 14:06.84500 | +3:06.18500 | ||||
19 | Erik Rosenquist | Täby IS SK | 14:37.87600 | +3:37.21600 | ||||
20 | Oliver Persson | IK Rex | 15:11.91000 | +4:11.25000 | ||||
21 | Bertil Röös | Vassunda IF | 15:12.91100 | +4:12.25100 | ||||
22 | Lukas Haraldsson | Gimo IF SK | 16:11.97000 | +5:11.31000 | ||||
1.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Stina Persson | Häverödals SK | 8:29.50800 | |||||
2 | Stina Colliander | Häverödals SK | 8:57.53600 | +28.2700 | ||||
3 | Tyra Widenfalk | Storvreta IK | 9:19.55800 | +50.4900 | ||||
4 | Nora Johansson | Täby IS SK | 9:24.56300 | +55.5400 | ||||
5 | Ellie Eskilsson | Tierps IF | 9:29.56800 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
6 | Wilma Essén | Storvreta IK | 10:35.63400 | +2:06.12500 | ||||
7 | Stina Alp | Häverödals SK | 11:02.66100 | +2:33.15200 | ||||
8 | Agnes Gunnarsson | Gimo IF SK | 11:50.70900 | +3:21.20000 | ||||
9 | Amanda Persson | IK Rex | 15:22.92100 | +6:53.41200 | ||||
1.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ville Berglund Aune | Tierps IF | 7:08.42700 | |||||
2 | David Bäckström | Storvreta IK | 7:16.43500 | +8.700 | ||||
3 | Ruben Ottestig | Storvreta IK | 7:46.46500 | +38.3700 | ||||
4 | Max Mässing | Häverödals SK | 7:59.47800 | +51.5000 | ||||
5 | Harry Röös | Vassunda IF | 9:00.53900 | +1:52.11100 | ||||
6 | Harry Brodén | Östervåla IF | 9:31.57000 | +2:23.14200 | ||||
7 | Olof Noppa | Storvreta IK | 9:59.59800 | +2:51.17000 | ||||
8 | Gustav Jansson | Häverödals SK | 10:05.60400 | +2:57.17600 | ||||
9 | Isac Holm | Storvreta IK | 10:37.63600 | +3:29.20800 | ||||
10 | Wilhelm Schmiterlöw | Häverödals SK | 11:35.69400 | +4:27.26600 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jolie Eskilsson | Tierps IF | 8:49.52800 | |||||
2 | Märta Röös | Vassunda IF | 10:16.61500 | +1:27.8600 | ||||
3 | Lisa Bäckström | Storvreta IK | 11:45.70400 | +2:56.17500 | ||||
4 | Rut Otterstig | Storvreta IK | 13:58.83700 | +5:09.30800 | ||||
5 | Signe Brodén | Östervåla IF | 14:30.86900 | +5:41.34000 | ||||
6 | Linnea Essén | Storvreta IK | 15:30.92900 | +6:41.40000 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ivar Wissman | IK Rex | 11:26.68500 | |||||
- | Harry Ahlgren | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 |