44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Nina Lintzén | Föreningen Studentidrott Luleå | 2:16:45.820400 | 66.3p | ||||
2 | Åse Borgeryd | XC Piteå | 2:26:35.879400 | +9:50.58900 | 60.3p | |||
3 | Anna Vinblad Von Valter | Ttgu IF | 2:39:08.954700 | +22:23.134200 | 54.1p | |||
4 | Linda Mikaelsdotter Säll | XC Piteå | 2:40:39.963800 | +23:54.143300 | 53.4p | |||
5 | Marlene Forsell Forsman | Botsmarks SK | 2:51:31.1029000 | +34:46.208500 | 49.1p | |||
6 | Frida Markstedt | Skellefteå SK | 2:58:36.1071500 | +41:51.251000 | 46.6p | |||
7 | Johanna Forsberg | IK Studenterna | 3:00:05.1080400 | +43:20.259900 | 46.2p | |||
8 | Hanna Langelotz | Studenternas FK | 3:07:49.1126800 | +51:04.306300 | 43.8p | |||
9 | Sofie Lind | XC Piteå | 3:14:20.1165900 | +57:35.345400 | 42.0p | |||
10 | Sabinha Önnerlöv | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 3:14:34.1167300 | +57:49.346800 | 41.9p | |||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Susanne Pettersson | Skellefteå XC | 2:46:25.998400 | 51.1p | ||||
2 | Outi KREKULA | Ttgu IF | 2:52:09.1032800 | +5:44.34300 | 48.9p | |||
3 | Helena Törnelius | Skellefteå XC | 2:52:53.1037200 | +6:28.38700 | 48.6p | |||
4 | Annelie Jonsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 2:59:47.1078600 | +13:22.80100 | 46.3p | |||
5 | Sara Rundqvist | XC Piteå | 3:20:50.1204900 | +34:25.206400 | 40.3p | |||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ann-Marie Lindgren | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:48:27.1010600 | 50.3p | ||||
2 | Erika Lind | Skellefteå XC | 3:03:17.1099600 | +14:50.88900 | 45.1p | |||
3 | Liv Larsson | XC Piteå | 3:06:12.1117100 | +17:45.106400 | 44.3p | |||
4 | Mona Brännmark | Älvsby IF SK | 3:53:15.1399400 | +1:04:48.388700 | 33.6p | |||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Eva Tjäder | Malå IF | 3:30:58.1265700 | 37.9p | ||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Öberg | Kalix SK | 1:56:26.698500 | 83.4p | ||||
2 | Tobias Thomson | Ttgu IF | 1:56:55.701400 | +29.2800 | 82.9p | |||
3 | Robert Lindberg | Ttgu IF | 2:00:06.720500 | +3:40.21900 | 79.7p | |||
3 | Ludvig WERKMÄSTER | Ttgu IF | 2:00:06.720500 | +3:40.21900 | 79.7p | |||
5 | Jim Lundmark | Skellefteå XC | 2:00:14.721300 | +3:48.22700 | 79.6p | |||
6 | Erik Hårrskog | Falu IK | 2:03:54.743300 | +7:28.44700 | 76.2p | |||
7 | Linus Jansson | Hällbybrunns IF | 2:03:58.743700 | +7:32.45100 | 76.1p | |||
8 | André NYGÅRD | Milslukarna XC | 2:07:30.764900 | +11:04.66300 | 73.1p | |||
9 | Jesper Lundqvist | Skellefteå XC | 2:09:34.777300 | +13:08.78700 | 71.5p | |||
10 | Henrik Fors | Ttgu IF | 2:10:20.781900 | +13:54.83300 | 70.9p | |||
11 | Andreas Oskarsson | Sorsele SK | 2:12:36.795500 | +16:10.96900 | 69.2p | |||
12 | Olov Molin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 2:13:29.800800 | +17:03.102200 | 68.6p | |||
13 | Henrik Karlborg | Milslukarna XC | 2:15:24.812300 | +18:58.113700 | 67.2p | |||
14 | Martin Ottosson | Skellefteå SK | 2:15:56.815500 | +19:30.116900 | 66.9p | |||
15 | Oskar Abrahamsson | XC Piteå | 2:16:18.817700 | +19:52.119100 | 66.6p | |||
16 | Olof Burström | SK Järven | 2:16:19.817800 | +19:53.119200 | 66.6p | |||
17 | Erik Strandberg | Latikberg IK | 2:18:46.832500 | +22:20.133900 | 65.0p | |||
18 | Adam Persson | Team BST | 2:20:43.844200 | +24:17.145600 | 63.8p | |||
19 | Anders Erik Johan Strandh | Skogis IF | 2:20:58.845700 | +24:32.147100 | 63.6p | |||
20 | Anders Strandberg | Latikberg IK | 2:21:07.846600 | +24:41.148000 | 63.5p | |||
21 | Lars LUNDBERG | Ttgu IF | 2:24:18.865700 | +27:52.167100 | 61.6p | |||
22 | Tobias Johansson-ljung | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:24:58.869700 | +28:32.171100 | 61.2p | |||
23 | Andreas Forsberg | Ttgu IF | 2:26:59.881800 | +30:33.183200 | 60.1p | |||
24 | Kristian Barkemo | Team BST | 2:28:06.888500 | +31:40.189900 | 59.5p | |||
25 | Olof Pilblad | Skellefteå XC | 2:30:43.904200 | +34:17.205600 | 58.1p | |||
26 | Kay Rung | XC Piteå | 2:32:15.913400 | +35:49.214800 | 57.4p | |||
27 | Fredrik Nyberg | Överkalix IF | 2:32:27.914600 | +36:01.216000 | 57.3p | |||
28 | Peter Westin | Axa SC | 2:32:53.917200 | +36:27.218600 | 57.0p | |||
29 | Victor Forsberg | XC Piteå | 2:33:25.920400 | +36:59.221800 | 56.8p | |||
30 | Johan Sköld | Milslukarna XC | 2:34:04.924300 | +37:38.225700 | 56.5p | |||
31 | Simon Åström | Skellefteå SK | 2:34:37.927600 | +38:11.229000 | 56.2p | |||
32 | Erik Näsmark | Skogis IF | 2:35:50.934900 | +39:24.236300 | 55.6p | |||
33 | Kristoffer Eriksson | Arjeplogs SK | 2:36:11.937000 | +39:45.238400 | 55.5p | |||
34 | John Brodin | Ttgu IF | 2:36:52.941100 | +40:26.242500 | 55.1p | |||
35 | Alfred Wikner | Håknäs IF | 2:38:09.948800 | +41:43.250200 | 54.6p | |||
36 | Andreas Barkemo | Team BST | 2:39:16.955500 | +42:50.256900 | 54.1p | |||
37 | Karl Lundberg | Fredrika IK | 2:46:45.1000400 | +50:19.301800 | 50.9p | |||
38 | Simon Larsson | Skellefteå SK | 2:51:26.1028500 | +55:00.329900 | 49.1p | |||
39 | Viktor Martinsson | SK Järven | 2:54:02.1044100 | +57:36.345500 | 48.2p | |||
40 | Johan Svedin | Milslukarna XC | 2:55:14.1051300 | +58:48.352700 | 47.8p | |||
41 | Eric Fahlgren | Skellefteå XC | 2:56:42.1060100 | +1:00:16.361500 | 47.3p | |||
42 | Melvin Lundberg | Skellefteå XC | 2:57:26.1064500 | +1:01:00.365900 | 47.0p | |||
43 | Johan Burström | Kågedalens SK | 3:07:53.1127200 | +1:11:27.428600 | 43.8p | |||
44 | Stellan Isaksson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 4:06:39.1479800 | +2:10:13.781200 | 31.5p | |||
- | Göran Karlsson | Ammarnäs IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Tommy Hedlund | Ttgu IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Joel Lindegren | Ttgu IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Björn Rydvall | Ttgu IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Henrik Strand | Abisko Ioik | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Anton Kindlund | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 2:07:26.764500 | 73.2p | ||||
2 | Marcus Lindfors | Skellefteå XC | 2:10:21.782000 | +2:55.17400 | 70.9p | |||
3 | Niklas Markström | Skellefteå XC | 2:10:23.782200 | +2:57.17600 | 70.9p | |||
4 | Stig Lundmark | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:13:32.801100 | +6:06.36500 | 68.5p | |||
5 | Johan Lindberg | Skellefteå XC | 2:15:18.811700 | +7:52.47100 | 67.3p | |||
6 | Jonas Wikström | Skivsjöbygdens IF | 2:18:44.832300 | +11:18.67700 | 65.0p | |||
7 | Fredrik Ragnarsson | Ttgu IF | 2:20:33.843200 | +13:07.78600 | 63.9p | |||
8 | Fredrik Jonsson | Skellefteå XC | 2:23:09.858800 | +15:43.94200 | 62.3p | |||
9 | Peter Öbrand | Lycksele IF | 2:26:29.878800 | +19:03.114200 | 60.4p | |||
10 | Jonas Nordin | Ttgu IF | 2:28:28.890700 | +21:02.126100 | 59.3p | |||
11 | Tobias Marklund | XC Piteå | 2:29:48.898700 | +22:22.134100 | 58.6p | |||
12 | Markus Rosenius | Burträsk SK | 2:30:19.901800 | +22:53.137200 | 58.3p | |||
13 | Fredrik Wikberg | Skellefteå XC | 2:41:30.968900 | +34:04.204300 | 53.1p | |||
14 | Andreas Björk | Skellefteå XC | 2:48:54.1013300 | +41:28.248700 | 50.1p | |||
15 | Nils Nilsson | Norsjö SK | 2:49:05.1014400 | +41:39.249800 | 50.0p | |||
16 | Robert Olofsson | Skellefteå XC | 2:50:16.1021500 | +42:50.256900 | 49.6p | |||
17 | Anders Borgeryd | XC Piteå | 2:53:35.1041400 | +46:09.276800 | 48.4p | |||
18 | Jimmie Bengtsson | Storumans IK | 2:54:13.1045200 | +46:47.280600 | 48.1p | |||
19 | Jonas Törnberg | Skellefteå SK | 3:00:07.1080600 | +52:41.316000 | 46.1p | |||
20 | Jimmy Nilsson | XC Piteå | 3:21:51.1211000 | +1:14:25.446400 | 40.0p | |||
- | Daniel Nygren | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Kristofer Linder | Ttgu IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Christian Skanderby | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:11:01.786000 | 70.4p | ||||
2 | Jörgen Gustafsson | Skellefteå XC | 2:16:23.818200 | +5:22.32100 | 66.6p | |||
3 | Olof Stenlund | Team Esplanad | 2:16:25.818400 | +5:24.32300 | 66.5p | |||
4 | Robin Olofsson | SK Järven | 2:23:06.858500 | +12:05.72400 | 62.3p | |||
5 | Jörgen Sehlstedt | Skellefteå XC | 2:23:11.859000 | +12:10.72900 | 62.3p | |||
6 | Bengt-Peder Björn | Fredrika IK | 2:24:23.866200 | +13:22.80100 | 61.6p | |||
7 | Olov Hamqvist | Vårby IK | 2:28:25.890400 | +17:24.104300 | 59.3p | |||
8 | Peter Vinnervik | Skivsjöbygdens IF | 2:30:20.901900 | +19:19.115800 | 58.3p | |||
9 | Jörgen Norén | Malå IF | 2:31:22.908100 | +20:21.122000 | 57.8p | |||
10 | Håkan Lundberg | Skellefteå XC | 2:31:57.911600 | +20:56.125500 | 57.5p | |||
11 | Ola Backman | Skellefteå XC | 2:32:52.917100 | +21:51.131000 | 57.1p | |||
12 | Pontus Wiklund | Milslukarna XC | 2:38:39.951800 | +27:38.165700 | 54.3p | |||
13 | Roine Åström | Ttgu IF | 2:42:48.976700 | +31:47.190600 | 52.5p | |||
14 | Fredrik Landström | Sorsele SK | 2:43:02.978100 | +32:01.192000 | 52.4p | |||
15 | Erik Nilsson | Umedalens IF | 2:45:51.995000 | +34:50.208900 | 51.3p | |||
16 | Niklas Mannberg | Skellefteå XC | 2:46:47.1000600 | +35:46.214500 | 50.9p | |||
17 | Martin Larsson | Skellefteå SK | 2:51:00.1025900 | +39:59.239800 | 49.3p | |||
18 | Magnus Nygren | Skellefteå XC | 2:52:07.1032600 | +41:06.246500 | 48.9p | |||
19 | Mikael Lundberg | Fredrika IK | 2:52:47.1036600 | +41:46.250500 | 48.6p | |||
20 | Edgar Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 2:53:42.1042100 | +42:41.256000 | 48.3p | |||
21 | Åke Wilhelmsson | Strycksele IF | 2:57:55.1067400 | +46:54.281300 | 46.9p | |||
22 | Jörgen Lindmark | Skellefteå XC | 3:01:46.1090500 | +50:45.304400 | 45.6p | |||
23 | Patric Nilsson | Axa SC | 3:19:57.1199600 | +1:08:56.413500 | 40.5p | |||
24 | Markus Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 3:38:48.1312700 | +1:27:47.526600 | 36.3p | |||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mikael Carlson | Seb IF | 2:28:24.890300 | 59.4p | ||||
2 | Bo Olofsson | Skellefteå XC | 2:38:42.952100 | +10:18.61700 | 54.3p | |||
3 | Tore Orädd | Vidsels IK | 2:44:00.983900 | +15:36.93500 | 52.0p | |||
4 | Lorentz Eriksson | Svensby SK | 3:13:14.1159300 | +44:50.268900 | 42.3p | |||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Conny Lagerskog | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:45:20.991900 | 51.5p | ||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lovisa Burström | IK Studenterna | 2:58:37.1071600 | 46.6p | ||||
2 | Pia Liedholm | IK Studenterna | 2:58:44.1072300 | +7.600 | 46.6p | |||
3 | Jeanette Åström | Ttgu IF | 3:26:47.1240600 | +28:10.168900 | 38.9p | |||
4 | Lenita Hellman | Skellefteå XC | 3:32:24.1274300 | +33:47.202600 | 37.6p | |||
5 | Helena Lidhage | Skellefteå SK | 3:36:02.1296100 | +37:25.224400 | 36.9p | |||
6 | Tove Gustafsson | IFK Umeå | 3:38:58.1313700 | +40:21.242000 | 36.3p | |||
7 | Tina Hagfors | Team Esplanad | 3:54:05.1404400 | +55:28.332700 | 33.5p | |||
8 | Therese Öman | Skellefteå SK | 4:03:47.1462600 | +1:05:10.390900 | 31.9p | |||
9 | Maria Löfbom | Skellefteå SK | 4:16:29.1538800 | +1:17:52.467100 | 30.0p | |||
- | Linda Nilsson | Umedalens IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Linn Heldemar | Ttgu IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Elma Durakovic | Ttgu IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Victor Göransson | IK Studenterna | 2:16:23.818200 | 66.6p | ||||
2 | Christian JOHANSSON | Lycksele IF | 2:47:02.1002100 | +30:39.183800 | 50.8p | |||
3 | Hannes Kerro | No Club | 2:51:42.1030100 | +35:19.211800 | 49.0p | |||
4 | Per Hagfors | Team Esplanad | 2:53:25.1040400 | +37:02.222100 | 48.4p | |||
5 | Karstein Meier | No Club | 3:03:26.1100500 | +47:03.282200 | 45.1p | |||
6 | Magnus Pettersson | Skellefteå SK | 3:12:22.1154100 | +55:59.335800 | 42.5p | |||
7 | Daniel Larsson | Axa SC | 3:22:57.1217600 | +1:06:34.399300 | 39.8p | |||
8 | Henrik Lundgren | Kramfors Alliansen | 3:24:54.1229300 | +1:08:31.411000 | 39.3p | |||
9 | Tobias Sjögren | Vindelns IF | 3:38:59.1313800 | +1:22:36.495500 | 36.3p | |||
- | Peter Jonsson | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
22km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Linda Ström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:20:17.481600 | 65.3p | ||||
2 | Sara Israelsson | Obbola IK | 1:37:13.583200 | +16:56.101500 | 54.0p | |||
3 | Nina Larsson Lidberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 1:39:49.598800 | +19:32.117100 | 52.6p | |||
4 | Sandra Pettersson | SK Björnen | 2:25:29.872800 | +1:05:12.391100 | 36.1p | |||
22km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Karlsson | Slussfors IK | 1:13:49.442800 | 71.1p | ||||
2 | Fredrik Bergström | Adak SK | 1:18:13.469200 | +4:24.26300 | 67.1p | |||
3 | Jonathan Nilsson | Umedalens IF | 1:22:30.494900 | +8:41.52000 | 63.6p | |||
4 | Lennart Täljeblad | Adak SK | 1:29:40.537900 | +15:51.95000 | 58.5p | |||
5 | Johan Westerlund | Adak SK | 1:33:12.559100 | +19:23.116200 | 56.3p | |||
6 | Michael Gilmore | No Club | 1:44:55.629400 | +31:06.186500 | 50.0p | |||
7 | Tomas Ruth | Adak SK | 1:47:12.643100 | +33:23.200200 | 48.9p | |||
8 | Jonathan Lustig | No Club | 1:50:59.665800 | +37:10.222900 | 47.3p | |||
13km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Jonsson | Rentjärn SK | 1:00:13.361200 | |||||
13km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Jonsson | IFK Umeå | 41:50.250900 | |||||
2 | Johan Piribauer | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 57:29.344800 | +15:39.93800 | ||||
3 | Michael Jonsson | Rentjärn SK | 1:00:15.361400 | +18:25.110400 |