9.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 26:30.158920 | |||||
2 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 27:17.163690 | |||||
3 | Gustav Pålsson | Östersunds SK | 29:59.179830 | |||||
6.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Stenmark | Östersunds SK | 21:24.128340 | 64.6p | ||||
2 | Irma Östberg | Åsarna IK | 21:30.128960 | 64.3p | ||||
3 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 22:08.132760 | 62.3p | ||||
6.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 21:36.129570 | 64.0p | ||||
2 | Julia Löfström | Järpens SK | 21:38.129760 | 63.9p | ||||
3 | Wilma Johansson | Åsarna IK | 21:39.129810 | 63.8p | ||||
6.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ebbe Zachrisson | Östersunds SK | 18:21.110070 | 76.4p | ||||
2 | Valter Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 18:23.110200 | 76.3p | ||||
3 | Arvid Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 18:29.110850 | 75.8p | ||||
6.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 18:25.110440 | 76.1p | ||||
2 | Hannes Sjölund Myhr | Ås IF | 20:59.125860 | 66.0p | ||||
3 | Elias Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 21:30.128940 | 64.3p | ||||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Enya Daabach | Åsarna IK | 15:58.95770 | |||||
2 | Emilina Bång | Östersunds SK | 16:10.96960 | |||||
3 | Alva Hedström | Funäsdalens IF | 16:11.97000 | |||||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Eddie Pettersson | Oxbergs IF | 13:26.80580 | |||||
2 | Måns Rawald | Ås IF | 13:29.80870 | |||||
3 | Felix Frykfeldt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 14:20.85920 | |||||
3.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Signe Thoresson | Häverödals SK | 12:26.74570 | |||||
2 | Ella Zetterström | Svegs IK | 12:29.74840 | |||||
3 | Alvina Millestu | Östersunds SK | 13:06.78570 | |||||
3.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Malva Nisén | Svegs IK | 11:03.66220 | |||||
2 | Julia Blomgren | Östersunds SK | 11:27.68630 | |||||
3 | Maja Mossberg | Östersunds SK | 11:55.71400 | |||||
3.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 10:38.63780 | |||||
2 | Lydia Hägg Eveby | Östersunds SK | 11:28.68720 | |||||
3 | Saga Westerlund | Häverödals SK | 11:34.69300 | |||||
3.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Axel Danielsson | Stockviks SF | 12:07.72620 | |||||
2 | Kevin Åkerlind | Funäsdalens IF | 12:28.74730 | |||||
3 | Erik Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:30.74910 | |||||
3.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elvin Alvtegen | Järpens SK | 10:25.62470 | |||||
2 | Hugo Persson | Östersunds SK | 10:26.62540 | |||||
3 | Adam Svärdfeldt | Östersunds SK | 10:26.62550 | |||||
3.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ebbe Göransson | Östersunds SK | 10:26.62560 | |||||
2 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Östersunds SK | 10:27.62640 | |||||
3 | Arvid Karlsson | Åsarna IK | 10:30.62910 | |||||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Kristin Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 9:43.58270 | |||||
2 | Ida Zetterström | Svegs IK | 9:48.58760 | |||||
3 | Flora Mattsson | Svegs IK | 9:51.59070 | |||||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Freja Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 8:54.53390 | |||||
2 | Ebba Kveli | Östersunds SK | 8:57.53660 | |||||
3 | Alva Widmark | Svegs IK | 8:59.53880 | |||||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Henry Hellman | SK Leksand | 8:56.53570 | |||||
2 | Joel Långberg Holgersson | Stockviks SF | 9:09.54810 | |||||
3 | Olle Danielsson | Stockviks SF | 9:26.56530 | |||||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:02.48190 | |||||
2 | Simon Långberg Holgersson | Stockviks SF | 8:06.48500 | |||||
3 | Vilhelm Lind | Duveds IF | 8:08.48700 | |||||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Alice Nordell | Östersunds SK | 8:05.48460 | |||||
2 | Nora Johansson | Täby IS SK | 8:06.48550 | |||||
3 | Norah Hellman | SK Leksand | 9:03.54250 | |||||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Kindmalm | Östersunds SK | 7:17.43600 | |||||
2 | Ines Nääs | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 7:40.45960 | |||||
3 | Tyra Haglund | Offerdals SK | 8:03.48250 | |||||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Nils Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 8:04.48340 | |||||
2 | Max Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 9:59.59890 | |||||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sixten Lind | Duveds IF | 6:35.39400 | |||||
2 | Calle Moberg | Tynderö IK | 7:14.43390 | |||||
3 | Harald Olsson | Offerdals SK | 7:18.43750 |