Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 631[
]
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Karolina Hedenström | Östersunds SK | 2:02:43.736200 | | 75.6p |
2 | Hilda Löf | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:15:44.814300 | +13:01.78000 | 65.5p |
3 | Jeanette Malm | IK Stern | 2:19:55.839400 | +17:12.103100 | 62.8p |
4 | Anja Stolpe | Filipstads SF | 2:20:43.844200 | +18:00.107900 | 62.3p |
5 | Mathilda Ruus | Åsarna IK | 2:21:05.846400 | +18:22.110100 | 62.1p |
6 | Lisa Hallberg | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 2:22:22.854100 | +19:39.117800 | 61.3p |
7 | Emma Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 2:22:39.855800 | +19:56.119500 | 61.1p |
8 | Lina Fransson | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:22:55.857400 | +20:12.121100 | 61.0p |
9 | Olivia Hansson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:24:21.866000 | +21:38.129700 | 60.2p |
10 | Camilla Johansson | Norbergs OK | 2:26:39.879800 | +23:56.143500 | 58.9p |
11 | Elin Karlsson | OK Borgen | 2:30:27.902600 | +27:44.166300 | 56.9p |
12 | Hanna Johansson | Ödeshögs SK | 2:31:22.908100 | +28:39.171800 | 56.4p |
13 | Linnea Friberg | Blackstad IF | 2:35:21.932000 | +32:38.195700 | 54.5p |
14 | Fia Jobs | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:38:46.952500 | +36:03.216200 | 52.9p |
15 | Linnea Stider | Ufk | 2:52:03.1032200 | +49:20.295900 | 47.7p |
16 | Catherine Heijl | Stockholms RK | 3:01:27.1088600 | +58:44.352300 | 44.5p |
17 | Elin Jalkenäs | Falun Borlänge SK | 3:35:14.1291300 | +1:32:31.555000 | 36.0p |
18 | Marion Erlandsdotter | Falun | 4:21:35.1569400 | +2:18:52.833100 | 28.5p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jill Nordby | Finnskogarnas SK | 2:32:18.913700 | | 56.0p |
2 | Lina Siljegård | Halmstads Skidklubb | 2:34:59.929800 | +2:41.16000 | 54.7p |
3 | Anna-Karin Ejenström | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:35:41.934000 | +3:23.20200 | 54.3p |
4 | Inga-Lill Persson | SK Bore | 2:51:00.1025900 | +18:42.112100 | 48.1p |
5 | Jenni Ehn Gårdhage | Pumpen SK | 2:51:13.1027200 | +18:55.113400 | 48.0p |
6 | Susanne Persson | Gimo IF SK | 2:56:53.1061200 | +24:35.147400 | 46.0p |
7 | Lena Mjörndal | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:57:50.1066900 | +25:32.153100 | 45.7p |
8 | Anna Dandenell | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 3:07:12.1123100 | +34:54.209300 | 42.8p |
9 | Anne Arén | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 3:09:08.1134700 | +36:50.220900 | 42.3p |
10 | Katarina Fors | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 3:11:26.1148500 | +39:08.234700 | 41.6p |
11 | Carina Nöthe Frisk | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 3:12:16.1153500 | +39:58.239700 | 41.4p |
12 | Louise Eggöy Markhester | Huddinge SK LF | 3:12:16.1153500 | +39:58.239700 | 41.4p |
13 | Cecilia Ingard | IK Rex | 3:16:51.1181000 | +44:33.267200 | 40.2p |
14 | Gun Gunnarsson | Axa SC | 5:04:41.1828000 | +2:32:23.914200 | 23.9p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Joel Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 1:54:09.684800 | | 84.2p |
2 | Alfred Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 1:54:11.685000 | +2.100 | 84.2p |
3 | Pontus Nordström | Östervåla IF | 1:54:11.685000 | +2.100 | 84.2p |
4 | Jonathan Norder | IF Hallby SOK | 1:54:12.685100 | +3.200 | 84.1p |
5 | Ole Eirik Fuglehaug Ekrem | Lillehammer SK | 1:54:14.685300 | +5.400 | 84.1p |
6 | Jonathan Hedbys | Storvreta IK | 1:54:16.685500 | +7.600 | 84.1p |
7 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Åsarna IK | 1:54:17.685600 | +8.700 | 84.1p |
8 | Samuel Hahnsson | IK Stern | 1:54:26.686500 | +17.1600 | 83.9p |
9 | Elias Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 1:54:43.688200 | +34.3300 | 83.6p |
10 | Dan Moberg | IFK Skövde SK | 1:55:54.695300 | +1:45.10400 | 82.3p |
11 | Johan Kanto | Göteborgs SK | 1:55:55.695400 | +1:46.10500 | 82.3p |
12 | Bruno Dettmann | Orsa SK | 1:55:55.695400 | +1:46.10500 | 82.3p |
12 | Atle Smenes | Rustad IL | 1:55:55.695400 | +1:46.10500 | 82.3p |
14 | Oscar Pettersson | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 1:56:00.695900 | +1:51.11000 | 82.2p |
15 | Adrian Lundberg | SK Bore | 1:56:14.697300 | +2:05.12400 | 81.9p |
16 | Hannes Stenström | Nacka Värmdö SK | 1:56:16.697500 | +2:07.12600 | 81.9p |
17 | Ragnar Hellsvik | OK Alehof | 1:56:27.698600 | +2:18.13700 | 81.7p |
18 | Anders Böhlmark | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 1:56:45.700400 | +2:36.15500 | 81.4p |
19 | Christoffer Grudd | IFK Mora SK | 1:56:45.700400 | +2:36.15500 | 81.4p |
20 | Isak Maxstad | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 1:57:09.702800 | +3:00.17900 | 81.0p |
21 | Erik Nero | Mullsjö SOK | 1:57:10.702900 | +3:01.18000 | 81.0p |
22 | Jesper Nilsson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:57:13.703200 | +3:04.18300 | 80.9p |
23 | Claes Steimert | Mälarö SOK | 1:57:25.704400 | +3:16.19500 | 80.7p |
24 | Joachim Ronneback | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 1:57:32.705100 | +3:23.20200 | 80.6p |
25 | Tobias Köpman | IFK Mora SK | 1:58:00.707900 | +3:51.23000 | 80.1p |
26 | Måns Larsson | Herrljunga Skid o OL | 1:58:01.708000 | +3:52.23100 | 80.1p |
27 | Michael Eklöf | Tunafors SK | 1:58:12.709100 | +4:03.24200 | 79.9p |
28 | Andreas Viker | IK Stern | 1:58:27.710600 | +4:18.25700 | 79.7p |
29 | Jonatan Steen | Sågmyra SK | 1:58:45.712400 | +4:36.27500 | 79.4p |
30 | Adam Agge Hagberg | Siljansnäs | 1:59:01.714000 | +4:52.29100 | 79.1p |
31 | Johannes Jillerö | Göteborgs SK | 1:59:02.714100 | +4:53.29200 | 79.1p |
32 | Patric Wilhelmsson | Norbergs Ck | 1:59:19.715800 | +5:10.30900 | 78.8p |
33 | Simon Magnusson | OK Stigen | 1:59:20.715900 | +5:11.31000 | 78.8p |
34 | Ossian Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 2:00:16.721500 | +6:07.36600 | 77.9p |
35 | Sebastian Backlund | IK Stern | 2:00:18.721700 | +6:09.36800 | 77.9p |
36 | Ronny Wedin | Pumpen SK | 2:00:24.722300 | +6:15.37400 | 77.8p |
37 | Erik Hållström | Naprapat Walle Skidklubb | 2:00:26.722500 | +6:17.37600 | 77.7p |
38 | Wictor Magnusson Broder | Nybro Ski | 2:00:27.722600 | +6:18.37700 | 77.7p |
39 | Andreas Berthagen | Storvreta IK | 2:00:27.722600 | +6:18.37700 | 77.7p |
40 | Mattias Widmark | Svegs IK | 2:00:54.725300 | +6:45.40400 | 77.3p |
41 | Rickard Ericsson | Garphyttans IF | 2:00:55.725400 | +6:46.40500 | 77.3p |
42 | Torbjørn Vala | Rustad IL | 2:01:49.730800 | +7:40.45900 | 76.4p |
43 | Martin Rosvall | Sunne SLF | 2:02:05.732400 | +7:56.47500 | 76.2p |
44 | Adam Ekstedt | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:02:28.734700 | +8:19.49800 | 75.9p |
45 | David Larsson | Lillhärdals IF | 2:02:32.735100 | +8:23.50200 | 75.8p |
46 | Björn Wennblom | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:02:41.736000 | +8:32.51100 | 75.7p |
47 | Mikael Sandgren | IFK Mora SK | 2:02:41.736000 | +8:32.51100 | 75.7p |
48 | Martin Söderström | IK Rex | 2:02:42.736100 | +8:33.51200 | 75.6p |
49 | Waldemar Andersson | Storvreta IK | 2:02:44.736300 | +8:35.51400 | 75.6p |
50 | Andreas Bengtsson | Hestra IF | 2:02:44.736300 | +8:35.51400 | 75.6p |
51 | Viktor Johansson | Axa SC | 2:03:08.738700 | +8:59.53800 | 75.3p |
52 | Anders Söderlund | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:03:24.740300 | +9:15.55400 | 75.0p |
53 | Erik Lundell | IF Hagen SK | 2:03:27.740600 | +9:18.55700 | 75.0p |
54 | Simon Bengtsson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:03:39.741800 | +9:30.56900 | 74.8p |
55 | Fredrik Åström | Gävle SK | 2:04:18.745700 | +10:09.60800 | 74.2p |
56 | Björn Lystedt | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:04:27.746600 | +10:18.61700 | 74.1p |
57 | Jimmy Axelsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:04:43.748200 | +10:34.63300 | 73.9p |
58 | Ken Slättengren | Nybro Ski | 2:04:53.749200 | +10:44.64300 | 73.7p |
59 | Johan Kastensson | Eksjö SOK | 2:05:09.750800 | +11:00.65900 | 73.5p |
60 | David Holm | Turebergs IF | 2:05:12.751100 | +11:03.66200 | 73.5p |
61 | Kristian Tufvesson | IK Rex | 2:05:13.751200 | +11:04.66300 | 73.4p |
62 | John Andersson Gull | AB Karl Hedin IF | 2:05:13.751200 | +11:04.66300 | 73.4p |
63 | Niklas Vahlstrand | Järfälla SK | 2:05:15.751400 | +11:06.66500 | 73.4p |
64 | Alfred Källsmyr | IK Fryken | 2:05:28.752700 | +11:19.67800 | 73.2p |
65 | Alexander Sundin | Sundbybergs IK | 2:05:31.753000 | +11:22.68100 | 73.2p |
66 | Atle Ager | Axa SC | 2:05:32.753100 | +11:23.68200 | 73.2p |
67 | Erik Smedhs | IFK Mora SK | 2:05:44.754300 | +11:35.69400 | 73.0p |
68 | Oscar Olsson | SK Glädjen Göteborg | 2:06:22.758100 | +12:13.73200 | 72.5p |
69 | Pontus Karlsson | Turebergs IF | 2:06:31.759000 | +12:22.74100 | 72.4p |
70 | Stefan Ekman | Strömsbergs IF | 2:06:43.760200 | +12:34.75300 | 72.2p |
71 | Øyvind Waage Hanssen-Bauer | Vestbyen IL | 2:06:47.760600 | +12:38.75700 | 72.1p |
72 | Jacob Karlsson | Axa SC | 2:06:47.760600 | +12:38.75700 | 72.1p |
73 | Johan Palmér | IK Vista | 2:06:50.760900 | +12:41.76000 | 72.1p |
74 | Jakob Mörhed | Vaggeryds SOK | 2:07:32.765100 | +13:23.80200 | 71.5p |
75 | Johan Selander | Öregrunds IK | 2:07:48.766700 | +13:39.81800 | 71.3p |
76 | Johannes Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 2:07:55.767400 | +13:46.82500 | 71.2p |
77 | Nils Toresson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:07:55.767400 | +13:46.82500 | 71.2p |
78 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 2:08:11.769000 | +14:02.84100 | 71.0p |
79 | Johan Falk | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:08:12.769100 | +14:03.84200 | 71.0p |
80 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 2:08:13.769200 | +14:04.84300 | 71.0p |
81 | Oscar Askerlund | Hällbybrunns IF | 2:08:30.770900 | +14:21.86000 | 70.8p |
82 | Zdenek Melsa | Skilauf Team | 2:08:31.771000 | +14:22.86100 | 70.8p |
83 | Tobias Nylen | Brovallens IF | 2:08:42.772100 | +14:33.87200 | 70.6p |
84 | Martin Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 2:08:44.772300 | +14:35.87400 | 70.6p |
85 | Viktor Rikner | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:09:04.774300 | +14:55.89400 | 70.3p |
86 | Sebastian Tengbom | Eksjö SOK | 2:09:15.775400 | +15:06.90500 | 70.2p |
87 | Fredrik Björck | IK Rex | 2:09:18.775700 | +15:09.90800 | 70.1p |
88 | Simon Nyreröd | Kristinehamns OK | 2:09:23.776200 | +15:14.91300 | 70.1p |
89 | Anders Carbonnier | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:09:26.776500 | +15:17.91600 | 70.0p |
90 | Mathias Myrén | OK Alehof | 2:09:35.777400 | +15:26.92500 | 69.9p |
91 | Jesper Frisk | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:09:39.777800 | +15:30.92900 | 69.9p |
92 | Andreas Andersson | Tunafors SK | 2:09:58.779700 | +15:49.94800 | 69.6p |
93 | Johan Larsson | Tisdagsklubben Örebro | 2:10:20.781900 | +16:11.97000 | 69.4p |
94 | David Södergrann | Vreta Skid o Mk | 2:10:25.782400 | +16:16.97500 | 69.3p |
95 | Nils Mattsson | Axa SC | 2:10:49.784800 | +16:40.99900 | 69.0p |
96 | Erik Danielsson | Norrbärke SK | 2:11:04.786300 | +16:55.101400 | 68.8p |
97 | Emil Larsson | Hassela IF | 2:11:08.786700 | +16:59.101800 | 68.8p |
98 | Morten Andreas Løchen | Hemsedal IL | 2:11:10.786900 | +17:01.102000 | 68.7p |
99 | Christian Hasselberg | IK Stern | 2:11:49.790800 | +17:40.105900 | 68.2p |
100 | Fredrik Helander | Turebergs IF | 2:12:00.791900 | +17:51.107000 | 68.1p |
101 | Magnus Engström | Stennäsets IF | 2:12:04.792300 | +17:55.107400 | 68.1p |
102 | Henrik Jonsson | Axa SC | 2:12:17.793600 | +18:08.108700 | 67.9p |
103 | Joel Melkersson | Nybro Ski | 2:12:38.795700 | +18:29.110800 | 67.7p |
104 | Alexander Rosenbaum | Eds SK | 2:12:39.795800 | +18:30.110900 | 67.6p |
105 | Martin Alvengren | Storvreta IK | 2:12:51.797000 | +18:42.112100 | 67.5p |
106 | David Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 2:13:25.800400 | +19:16.115500 | 67.1p |
107 | Fredrik Olsson | Norrbärke SK | 2:13:30.800900 | +19:21.116000 | 67.0p |
108 | Erik Boklund | Stora Skedvi IK | 2:13:36.801500 | +19:27.116600 | 67.0p |
109 | Roberth Fälth | Vasaloppsklubben Hedemora | 2:13:38.801700 | +19:29.116800 | 66.9p |
110 | Jimmy Friestad | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:14:02.804100 | +19:53.119200 | 66.7p |
111 | John Sterner | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:14:21.806000 | +20:12.121100 | 66.4p |
112 | Anton Karlsson | Redvägs SK | 2:14:29.806800 | +20:20.121900 | 66.4p |
113 | Marcus Hellmark | Rävdun SK | 2:14:31.807000 | +20:22.122100 | 66.3p |
114 | Mikael Hautaluoma | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:14:38.807700 | +20:29.122800 | 66.2p |
115 | Viktor Medén | Åsarna IK | 2:14:40.807900 | +20:31.123000 | 66.2p |
116 | Emil Wiklundh | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:14:47.808600 | +20:38.123700 | 66.1p |
117 | Charlie Elf | Umara SC | 2:14:47.808600 | +20:38.123700 | 66.1p |
118 | Oskar Johnels | Bålsta SK | 2:14:50.808900 | +20:41.124000 | 66.1p |
119 | Jonatan Junker | Tunafors SK | 2:15:00.809900 | +20:51.125000 | 66.0p |
120 | Johan Jakobsson | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:15:01.810000 | +20:52.125100 | 66.0p |
121 | Rickard Uske | Bålsta SK | 2:15:38.813700 | +21:29.128800 | 65.6p |
122 | Peter Hallberg | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:16:48.820700 | +22:39.135800 | 64.8p |
123 | Oskar Strömberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:17:09.822800 | +23:00.137900 | 64.6p |
124 | Oskar Henriksson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:17:49.826800 | +23:40.141900 | 64.1p |
125 | Jakob Tellsén | SK Bore | 2:18:08.828700 | +23:59.143800 | 63.9p |
126 | Olov Sacrédeus | Axa SC | 2:18:32.831100 | +24:23.146200 | 63.7p |
127 | Erwan Weber | Athletic Club Salt Lake | 2:18:45.832400 | +24:36.147500 | 63.5p |
128 | Isak Åhström | Råda IK | 2:18:58.833700 | +24:49.148800 | 63.4p |
129 | David Unnersjö-jess | Axa SC | 2:18:59.833800 | +24:50.148900 | 63.4p |
130 | David Erndin | Nybro Ski | 2:19:07.834600 | +24:58.149700 | 63.3p |
131 | Oscar Lövgren | Axa SC | 2:19:18.835700 | +25:09.150800 | 63.2p |
132 | Jonas Forsner | IK Stern | 2:19:21.836000 | +25:12.151100 | 63.1p |
133 | Andreas Toresson Nygårds | Malungs IF | 2:19:21.836000 | +25:12.151100 | 63.1p |
134 | Tobias Haglund | Saab FF Järfälla | 2:19:29.836800 | +25:20.151900 | 63.1p |
135 | Isac Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 2:19:36.837500 | +25:27.152600 | 63.0p |
136 | Daniel Fredhe | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:19:44.838300 | +25:35.153400 | 62.9p |
137 | Joakim Ståhl | Järbo IF | 2:20:04.840300 | +25:55.155400 | 62.7p |
138 | Jonas Lindahl | Norabygdens SK | 2:20:07.840600 | +25:58.155700 | 62.7p |
139 | Petter Haraldsson | Rävdun SK | 2:20:08.840700 | +25:59.155800 | 62.7p |
140 | Petter Hjärtström | Finnskoga IF | 2:21:10.846900 | +27:01.162000 | 62.0p |
141 | Carl Ljungqvist | Axa SC | 2:21:14.847300 | +27:05.162400 | 62.0p |
142 | Tomas Lundin | Ufk | 2:21:19.847800 | +27:10.162900 | 61.9p |
143 | Johan Engström | Tunafors SK | 2:21:56.851500 | +27:47.166600 | 61.6p |
144 | Rickard Kjelkenes | Ekshärads SF | 2:22:29.854800 | +28:20.169900 | 61.2p |
145 | Anton Bäckman | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:22:48.856700 | +28:39.171800 | 61.1p |
146 | Samuel Malmfors | Söderköpings OK | 2:22:55.857400 | +28:46.172500 | 61.0p |
147 | Niklas Danielsson | Åsens SK | 2:22:56.857500 | +28:47.172600 | 61.0p |
148 | David Hollsten | Rehns BK | 2:23:00.857900 | +28:51.173000 | 60.9p |
149 | Morgan Åkesson | Stora Skedvi IK | 2:23:38.861700 | +29:29.176800 | 60.6p |
150 | Oskar Larsson | Axa SC | 2:24:55.869400 | +30:46.184500 | 59.8p |
151 | Per Pettersson | Hägersta GF | 2:25:37.873600 | +31:28.188700 | 59.4p |
152 | Ted Fredriksson | Storvreta IK | 2:25:57.875600 | +31:48.190700 | 59.3p |
153 | Joel Kröjs | Gävle SK | 2:26:22.878100 | +32:13.193200 | 59.0p |
154 | Jon Åkesson | Gävle SK | 2:26:33.879200 | +32:24.194300 | 58.9p |
155 | Magnus Hansson | JMs Personalförening | 2:26:56.881500 | +32:47.196600 | 58.7p |
156 | Pendar Khalili | Sisu Forshaga SK | 2:27:23.884200 | +33:14.199300 | 58.5p |
157 | Marcus Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 2:27:54.887300 | +33:45.202400 | 58.2p |
158 | Christian Brink | Gävle SK | 2:28:02.888100 | +33:53.203200 | 58.1p |
159 | Martin Pärt | Naprapat Walle Skidklubb | 2:28:15.889400 | +34:06.204500 | 58.0p |
160 | Mattias Bäckström Tolke | SK Gruvspårets Vänner | 2:28:47.892600 | +34:38.207700 | 57.7p |
161 | Ted Hagansbo | Axa SC | 2:29:21.896000 | +35:12.211100 | 57.4p |
162 | Magnus Hindström | Ski Team Kimitoön | 2:29:44.898300 | +35:35.213400 | 57.2p |
163 | Pontus Parsmo | Axa SC | 2:30:29.902800 | +36:20.217900 | 56.9p |
164 | Trolle Jacobson | Gimo IF SK | 2:30:35.903400 | +36:26.218500 | 56.8p |
165 | Oskar Rombo | Nässjö SF | 2:30:41.904000 | +36:32.219100 | 56.8p |
166 | Martin Bergqlin | IK Stern | 2:30:49.904800 | +36:40.219900 | 56.7p |
167 | Anders Hörnström | Säters IF SK | 2:30:50.904900 | +36:41.220000 | 56.7p |
168 | Kim Enqvist | Axa SC | 2:31:13.907200 | +37:04.222300 | 56.5p |
|
169 | Jonas Pettersson | Lidköpings VSK | 2:31:29.908800 | +37:20.223900 | 56.4p |
170 | Robin Erneby | Västerås Skidklubb | 2:31:53.911200 | +37:44.226300 | 56.2p |
171 | Emil Petersson | Lidköpings VSK | 2:32:11.913000 | +38:02.228100 | 56.0p |
172 | Clas Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:32:55.917400 | +38:46.232500 | 55.7p |
173 | Måns Widemark | IF Hagen SK | 2:32:56.917500 | +38:47.232600 | 55.6p |
174 | Joakim Lindström | Storviks IF | 2:33:48.922700 | +39:39.237800 | 55.2p |
175 | Patrik Käll | IK Rex | 2:34:06.924500 | +39:57.239600 | 55.1p |
176 | Eric Lithner | Gillberga SK | 2:34:39.927800 | +40:30.242900 | 54.8p |
177 | Fredrik Hallman | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 2:35:20.931900 | +41:11.247000 | 54.5p |
178 | Jimmie Grönlund | Axa SC | 2:35:56.935500 | +41:47.250600 | 54.2p |
179 | Oskar Boberg | IF Hallby SOK | 2:36:22.938100 | +42:13.253200 | 54.0p |
180 | Dennis Lindberget | OK Borgen | 2:36:45.940400 | +42:36.255500 | 53.8p |
181 | Robin Jonsson | Norbergs SK | 2:37:18.943700 | +43:09.258800 | 53.6p |
182 | Oscar Modigs | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 2:37:23.944200 | +43:14.259300 | 53.6p |
183 | Olov Clausen | Axa SC | 2:37:36.945500 | +43:27.260600 | 53.5p |
184 | Erik Hansén | IK Rex | 2:37:51.947000 | +43:42.262100 | 53.4p |
185 | Marco Kahelin | Västerås Skidklubb | 2:38:42.952100 | +44:33.267200 | 53.0p |
186 | Gustav Windell | Axa SC | 2:38:48.952700 | +44:39.267800 | 52.9p |
187 | Mattias Svärd | Järfälla SK | 2:39:12.955100 | +45:03.270200 | 52.8p |
188 | Mikko Salomäki | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 2:39:17.955600 | +45:08.270700 | 52.7p |
189 | Johan Palmquist | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:40:21.962000 | +46:12.277100 | 52.3p |
190 | Marcus Wallin | Stora Tuna IK SK | 2:41:06.966500 | +46:57.281600 | 51.9p |
191 | Adam Nyman | Axa SC | 2:41:15.967400 | +47:06.282500 | 51.9p |
192 | Fredrik Malmfors | Skogspojkarnas OK | 2:41:53.971200 | +47:44.286300 | 51.6p |
193 | Niklas Tillman | Storvreta IK | 2:43:33.981200 | +49:24.296300 | 50.9p |
194 | Tobias Tobias Larsson | Magra IS | 2:44:54.989300 | +50:45.304400 | 50.4p |
195 | David Karlström | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:45:15.991400 | +51:06.306500 | 50.2p |
196 | Måns Jansson | Filipstads SF | 2:46:28.998700 | +52:19.313800 | 49.8p |
197 | Andreas Hansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 2:49:00.1013900 | +54:51.329000 | 48.8p |
198 | Matiss Lukins | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:49:21.1016000 | +55:12.331100 | 48.7p |
199 | Erik Smits | IFK Mora SK | 2:49:45.1018400 | +55:36.333500 | 48.5p |
200 | David Svensson | Falköpings AIK SK | 2:50:02.1020100 | +55:53.335200 | 48.4p |
201 | Carl-Petter Sverresson | Axa SC | 2:50:08.1020700 | +55:59.335800 | 48.4p |
202 | Mattias Liss | Axa SC | 2:53:56.1043500 | +59:47.358600 | 47.0p |
203 | Oskar Westergren | Vattenfall IF Stockholm | 2:54:51.1049000 | +1:00:42.364100 | 46.7p |
204 | Christopher Lyrbo | Nybro Ski | 2:56:23.1058200 | +1:02:14.373300 | 46.2p |
205 | Philip Olofsson | Esik | 2:58:33.1071200 | +1:04:24.386300 | 45.5p |
206 | Fredrik Wallin | Stora Tuna IK SK | 2:59:22.1076100 | +1:05:13.391200 | 45.2p |
207 | Anton Kjellander | Umara SC | 3:00:34.1083300 | +1:06:25.398400 | 44.8p |
208 | Andreas Finn | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 3:01:45.1090400 | +1:07:36.405500 | 44.4p |
209 | Henrik Edholm | Järfälla SK | 3:01:47.1090600 | +1:07:38.405700 | 44.4p |
210 | Daniel Nilsson | Orsa SK | 3:05:50.1114900 | +1:11:41.430000 | 43.2p |
211 | Adam Bergström | Athletic Club Salt Lake | 3:10:16.1141500 | +1:16:07.456600 | 42.0p |
212 | Robin Redander | Axa SC | 3:14:35.1167400 | +1:20:26.482500 | 40.8p |
213 | Joel Forsgren | No Club | 3:26:17.1237600 | +1:32:08.552700 | 37.9p |
214 | Adam Strömme Mattsson | IK Rex | 3:33:34.1281300 | +1:39:25.596400 | 36.4p |
215 | Christoffer Finn | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 4:38:30.1670900 | +2:44:21.986000 | 26.5p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Robert Brundin | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:55:11.691000 | | 83.1p |
2 | Niklas Österberg | Storvreta IK | 1:56:04.696300 | +53.5200 | 82.1p |
3 | Alexander Gingsjö | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 1:56:40.699900 | +1:29.8800 | 81.5p |
4 | John Enander | Ulricehamns IF | 2:00:27.722600 | +5:16.31500 | 77.7p |
5 | Kristian Furuskog | Berga SOK | 2:00:29.722800 | +5:18.31700 | 77.7p |
6 | Henrik Litzell | Hestra IF | 2:02:13.733200 | +7:02.42100 | 76.1p |
7 | Erik Åhlin | Vassunda IF | 2:02:32.735100 | +7:21.44000 | 75.8p |
8 | Matti Näslund | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:03:03.738200 | +7:52.47100 | 75.3p |
9 | Carl-Henrik Niper | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 2:03:15.739400 | +8:04.48300 | 75.2p |
10 | Andreas Degerfeldt | Turebergs IF | 2:03:57.743600 | +8:46.52500 | 74.5p |
11 | Erik Arnland | Storvreta IK | 2:04:34.747300 | +9:23.56200 | 74.0p |
12 | Niklas Jonasson | IFK Mora SK | 2:05:42.754100 | +10:31.63000 | 73.0p |
13 | Boberg Magnus Elf | Falu IK | 2:05:50.754900 | +10:39.63800 | 72.9p |
14 | Tobias Westman | Göteborgs SK | 2:06:06.756500 | +10:55.65400 | 72.7p |
15 | Anders Allard Lindström | Sundborns GOIF | 2:07:31.765000 | +12:20.73900 | 71.5p |
16 | David Bergkvist | SK Bore | 2:08:18.769700 | +13:07.78600 | 70.9p |
17 | Mattias Fritz | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:08:21.770000 | +13:10.78900 | 70.9p |
18 | Sam Fransman | IF Sibbo Vargarne | 2:08:37.771600 | +13:26.80500 | 70.7p |
19 | Martin Siljegård | Halmstads Skidklubb | 2:08:45.772400 | +13:34.81300 | 70.6p |
20 | Mathias Höglund | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 2:09:06.774500 | +13:55.83400 | 70.3p |
21 | Oskar Ekholm | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:09:20.775900 | +14:09.84800 | 70.1p |
22 | Joakim Holmgren | Tunafors SK | 2:09:21.776000 | +14:10.84900 | 70.1p |
23 | Staffan Stegmark | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:10:23.782200 | +15:12.91100 | 69.3p |
24 | Thomas Brunkert | Hällbybrunns IF | 2:10:35.783400 | +15:24.92300 | 69.2p |
25 | Per Bergeå af Geijerstam | IK Rex | 2:11:00.785900 | +15:49.94800 | 68.9p |
26 | Mikael Lindblad | Axgatan Runners | 2:11:39.789800 | +16:28.98700 | 68.4p |
27 | Per Larsson | Kungsäters IF | 2:12:42.796100 | +17:31.105000 | 67.6p |
28 | Crelle Ekstrand | Broby GOIF | 2:12:54.797300 | +17:43.106200 | 67.5p |
29 | Magnus Edgren | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 2:13:33.801200 | +18:22.110100 | 67.0p |
30 | Johan Korsvik | Junosuando IK | 2:13:34.801300 | +18:23.110200 | 67.0p |
31 | Fredrik Bergdahl | Sundbybergs IK | 2:13:35.801400 | +18:24.110300 | 67.0p |
32 | David Czuczor | Korsnäs IF SK | 2:13:36.801500 | +18:25.110400 | 67.0p |
33 | David Ranfalk | IK Stern | 2:13:36.801500 | +18:25.110400 | 67.0p |
34 | Martin Ingesson | Edsbyns SK | 2:13:55.803400 | +18:44.112300 | 66.7p |
35 | Patrik Bäckström | Nybro Ski | 2:14:02.804100 | +18:51.113000 | 66.7p |
36 | Linus Studeny | Sundbybergs IK | 2:14:20.805900 | +19:09.114800 | 66.5p |
37 | Fredrik Zetterling | Stockholms RK | 2:14:38.807700 | +19:27.116600 | 66.2p |
38 | Daniel Eriksson | Roslagsbro IF | 2:14:55.809400 | +19:44.118300 | 66.1p |
39 | Per Sandström | Eds SK | 2:18:07.828600 | +22:56.137500 | 63.9p |
40 | Magnus Dahlgren | Västerås Skidklubb | 2:18:14.829300 | +23:03.138200 | 63.9p |
41 | Mathias Häggblom | Brännebrona SK | 2:18:18.829700 | +23:07.138600 | 63.8p |
42 | Magnus Högfeldt | Mälarö SOK | 2:18:30.830900 | +23:19.139800 | 63.7p |
43 | Magnus Nygren | Väsby SK | 2:18:35.831400 | +23:24.140300 | 63.6p |
44 | Patrik Petersson | Apladalens Lk | 2:18:53.833200 | +23:42.142100 | 63.4p |
45 | Lukas Ternborg | Broby GOIF | 2:18:57.833600 | +23:46.142500 | 63.4p |
46 | Anders Eriksson | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:18:59.833800 | +23:48.142700 | 63.4p |
47 | Fredrik Lennmark | Tunafors SK | 2:19:08.834700 | +23:57.143600 | 63.3p |
48 | Johan Mesterton | Stockholms RK | 2:19:09.834800 | +23:58.143700 | 63.3p |
49 | Ulrik Karlsson | Motala Aif SK | 2:19:15.835400 | +24:04.144300 | 63.2p |
50 | Christer Jonsson | Näsvikens IK | 2:19:16.835500 | +24:05.144400 | 63.2p |
51 | Markus Eriksson | Team Swedemount SC | 2:19:17.835600 | +24:06.144500 | 63.2p |
52 | Mattias Johansson | Team Swedemount SC | 2:19:38.837700 | +24:27.146600 | 63.0p |
53 | Olof Boman | Skeriol IF | 2:19:57.839600 | +24:46.148500 | 62.8p |
54 | Andreas Nilsson | Nybro Ski | 2:20:07.840600 | +24:56.149500 | 62.7p |
55 | Fredrik Jansberger | Lidköpings VSK | 2:20:41.844000 | +25:30.152900 | 62.3p |
56 | Kenneth Löfman | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 2:21:34.849300 | +26:23.158200 | 61.8p |
57 | Stefan Gustafsson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 2:21:50.850900 | +26:39.159800 | 61.6p |
58 | Mikael Larsson | Gävle SK | 2:21:58.851700 | +26:47.160600 | 61.5p |
59 | Karl-Johan Karlberg | Hammerdals IF | 2:23:04.858300 | +27:53.167200 | 60.9p |
60 | Julius Hållstedt | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 2:23:05.858400 | +27:54.167300 | 60.9p |
61 | Per Carlsson | IK Stern | 2:23:28.860700 | +28:17.169600 | 60.7p |
62 | Martin Männer | Göteborgs SK | 2:23:28.860700 | +28:17.169600 | 60.7p |
63 | Lukas Havel | 1life IF | 2:24:18.865700 | +29:07.174600 | 60.2p |
64 | Niclas Gregoriusson | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:24:19.865800 | +29:08.174700 | 60.2p |
65 | Mattias Johansson | Rävdun SK | 2:24:24.866300 | +29:13.175200 | 60.1p |
66 | Roger Hansson | Kumla SF | 2:24:26.866500 | +29:15.175400 | 60.1p |
67 | Tomas Åkerstedt | IFK Lidingö SOK | 2:26:19.877800 | +31:08.186700 | 59.1p |
68 | Mikael Petersson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:26:56.881500 | +31:45.190400 | 58.7p |
69 | Henrik Sundström | Tisdagsklubben | 2:27:59.887800 | +32:48.196700 | 58.2p |
70 | Fredrik Larsson | Team Walle SK | 2:28:19.889800 | +33:08.198700 | 58.0p |
71 | Tobias Krümmling | Sockertoppen IF | 2:29:12.895100 | +34:01.204000 | 57.5p |
72 | Anders Rehn | Högbo GIF | 2:30:34.903300 | +35:23.212200 | 56.8p |
73 | Daniel Påhlstorp | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:31:07.906600 | +35:56.215500 | 56.5p |
74 | Mikael Gelin | Bålsta SK | 2:31:35.909400 | +36:24.218300 | 56.3p |
75 | Peter Forsling | Norabygdens SK | 2:31:36.909500 | +36:25.218400 | 56.3p |
76 | Johan Hagsten | Vattenfall IF Stockholm | 2:31:57.911600 | +36:46.220500 | 56.1p |
77 | Bengt Djurholm | Filipstads SF | 2:32:25.914400 | +37:14.223300 | 55.9p |
78 | Fredrik Rickhardsson | Axa SC | 2:32:31.915000 | +37:20.223900 | 55.9p |
79 | Daniel Sköldberg | Tunafors SK | 2:32:36.915500 | +37:25.224400 | 55.8p |
80 | Jon Sjöberg | IK Rex | 2:32:59.917800 | +37:48.226700 | 55.6p |
81 | Magnus Berg | Estuna IF | 2:36:54.941300 | +41:43.250200 | 53.8p |
82 | Mikael Haraldsson | Filipstads SF | 2:37:09.942800 | +41:58.251700 | 53.7p |
83 | Daniel Andmarken | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:37:33.945200 | +42:22.254100 | 53.5p |
84 | Daniel Ehn | Pumpen SK | 2:40:17.961600 | +45:06.270500 | 52.3p |
85 | John Eriksson | Täby IS SK | 2:40:44.964300 | +45:33.273200 | 52.1p |
86 | Anders Börjefors | Orsa SK | 2:41:27.968600 | +46:16.277500 | 51.8p |
87 | Stefan Andersson | Broby GOIF | 2:41:52.971100 | +46:41.280000 | 51.6p |
88 | Ismail Ouraich | Östersunds SK | 2:42:02.972100 | +46:51.281000 | 51.5p |
89 | Henrik Backman | Axa SC | 2:42:15.973400 | +47:04.282300 | 51.5p |
90 | Fredrik Axegård | Team Sportoffice | 2:42:38.975700 | +47:27.284600 | 51.3p |
91 | Thimmy Avonds | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:43:18.979700 | +48:07.288600 | 51.0p |
92 | Mattias Björklund | Gävle SK | 2:44:24.986300 | +49:13.295200 | 50.6p |
93 | Patrik Karlsson | Borgå Akilles | 2:47:12.1003100 | +52:01.312000 | 49.5p |
94 | Tom Holm | Sanipro | 2:47:40.1005900 | +52:29.314800 | 49.3p |
95 | Stefan Karlsson | Ronneby OK | 2:47:43.1006200 | +52:32.315100 | 49.3p |
96 | Marcus Jacobi | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:47:59.1007800 | +52:48.316700 | 49.2p |
97 | Tommy Elomaa | Åf SK | 2:49:27.1016600 | +54:16.325500 | 48.6p |
98 | Fredric Lagerström | Gävle SK | 2:49:36.1017500 | +54:25.326400 | 48.6p |
99 | Marius Holm | Team Holm Byggservice | 2:52:00.1031900 | +56:49.340800 | 47.7p |
100 | Roine Schölin | Vindrarps SK | 2:53:11.1039000 | +58:00.347900 | 47.3p |
101 | Joar af Ekenstam | Edsbyns SK | 2:54:36.1047500 | +59:25.356400 | 46.8p |
102 | Mattias Max | Täby IS SK | 2:55:12.1051100 | +1:00:01.360000 | 46.6p |
103 | Thobias Ohlson | Kvarnsveden Friidrott | 2:56:35.1059400 | +1:01:24.368300 | 46.1p |
104 | Andreas Svensson | Västerås Skidklubb | 2:58:33.1071200 | +1:03:22.380100 | 45.5p |
105 | Magnus Larsson | Axa SC | 3:01:28.1088700 | +1:06:17.397600 | 44.5p |
106 | Magnus Andersson | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:05:28.1112700 | +1:10:17.421600 | 43.3p |
107 | David Persson | Malmö FK | 3:10:27.1142600 | +1:15:16.451500 | 41.9p |
108 | Joakim Forsman | Söderbärke GOIF | 3:16:10.1176900 | +1:20:59.485800 | 40.4p |
109 | Simon Douglas | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 3:17:43.1186200 | +1:22:32.495100 | 40.0p |
110 | Albert Söderlind | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 3:17:49.1186800 | +1:22:38.495700 | 40.0p |
111 | Martin Ogemar | Falu IK | 3:21:41.1210000 | +1:26:30.518900 | 39.0p |
112 | Mika Ejenström | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:24:59.1229800 | +1:29:48.538700 | 38.2p |
|
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ulf Nordström | Östervåla IF | 1:57:27.704600 | | 80.7p |
2 | Björn Haring | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:04:18.745700 | +6:51.41000 | 74.2p |
3 | Ragnar Crona | Göteborgs SK | 2:05:00.749900 | +7:33.45200 | 73.6p |
4 | Ronnie Löf | Högbo GIF | 2:06:16.757500 | +8:49.52800 | 72.6p |
5 | Peter Henningsson | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 2:08:21.770000 | +10:54.65300 | 70.9p |
6 | Anders Magnusson | IK Stern | 2:08:31.771000 | +11:04.66300 | 70.8p |
7 | Roger Svenningsson | Mullsjö SOK | 2:08:44.772300 | +11:17.67600 | 70.6p |
8 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 2:08:47.772600 | +11:20.67900 | 70.5p |
9 | Björn Johansson | Filipstads SF | 2:09:22.776100 | +11:55.71400 | 70.1p |
10 | Olof Stenlund | Team Esplanad | 2:10:52.785100 | +13:25.80400 | 69.0p |
11 | Håkan Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:10:59.785800 | +13:32.81100 | 68.9p |
12 | Jonas Häger | Ryda SK | 2:11:25.788400 | +13:58.83700 | 68.5p |
13 | Staffan Thörne | Hagfors SF | 2:12:01.792000 | +14:34.87300 | 68.1p |
14 | Patrick Hansson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:13:25.800400 | +15:58.95700 | 67.1p |
15 | Erik Johansson | IFK Umeå | 2:13:56.803500 | +16:29.98800 | 66.7p |
16 | Dick Gustafsson | OK Landehof | 2:13:57.803600 | +16:30.98900 | 66.7p |
17 | Mikael Zachrisson | IK Stern | 2:14:55.809400 | +17:28.104700 | 66.1p |
18 | Larz Andersson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:15:00.809900 | +17:33.105200 | 66.0p |
19 | Magnus Svensson | Turebergs IF | 2:15:18.811700 | +17:51.107000 | 65.8p |
20 | Fredrik Erixon | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 2:15:24.812300 | +17:57.107600 | 65.7p |
21 | Kenneth Rolling | Halmstads Skidklubb | 2:15:54.815300 | +18:27.110600 | 65.4p |
22 | Göran Hammarson | Stockholms RK | 2:16:52.821100 | +19:25.116400 | 64.7p |
23 | Mattias Forsberg | Turebergs IF | 2:17:25.824400 | +19:58.119700 | 64.4p |
24 | Markus Qvarnström | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 2:17:28.824700 | +20:01.120000 | 64.3p |
25 | Hans Sundberg | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 2:18:12.829100 | +20:45.124400 | 63.9p |
26 | Jonas Nilsson | Roslagsbro IF | 2:18:25.830400 | +20:58.125700 | 63.7p |
27 | Magnus Julin | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:18:30.830900 | +21:03.126200 | 63.7p |
28 | Johan Käll | Borås GIF | 2:18:32.831100 | +21:05.126400 | 63.7p |
29 | Fredrik Palm | Åkersberga SK | 2:18:47.832600 | +21:20.127900 | 63.5p |
30 | Håkan Sandahl | Axa SC | 2:18:52.833100 | +21:25.128400 | 63.5p |
31 | Johan Ohlsson | Bålsta SK | 2:18:58.833700 | +21:31.129000 | 63.4p |
32 | Ola Slättengren | Nybro Ski | 2:19:00.833900 | +21:33.129200 | 63.4p |
33 | Peter Karlsson | Tunafors SK | 2:19:02.834100 | +21:35.129400 | 63.3p |
34 | Patrik Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 2:19:33.837200 | +22:06.132500 | 63.0p |
35 | Kent Aurbakken | Finnskogarnas SK | 2:19:49.838800 | +22:22.134100 | 62.9p |
36 | Anders Svahn | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:19:54.839300 | +22:27.134600 | 62.8p |
37 | Magnus Haglund | Åkersberga SK | 2:20:05.840400 | +22:38.135700 | 62.7p |
38 | Pontus Halldin | Tisdagsklubben Örebro | 2:20:14.841300 | +22:47.136600 | 62.6p |
39 | Lars Nylund | Rävdun SK | 2:20:54.845300 | +23:27.140600 | 62.2p |
40 | Kenneth Nybohm | Sundbybergs IK | 2:20:55.845400 | +23:28.140700 | 62.2p |
41 | Kent Westerberg | Hammerdals IF | 2:21:54.851300 | +24:27.146600 | 61.6p |
42 | Ulf Edsfors | Orsa SK | 2:23:16.859500 | +25:49.154800 | 60.8p |
43 | Rickard Molin | Team Walle SK | 2:23:26.860500 | +25:59.155800 | 60.7p |
44 | Mats Wallin | Borlänge | 2:23:43.862200 | +26:16.157500 | 60.5p |
45 | Henrik Andersson | Nybro Ski | 2:23:52.863100 | +26:25.158400 | 60.4p |
46 | Mikael Corbé | Borås GIF | 2:24:16.865500 | +26:49.160800 | 60.2p |
47 | Stefan Larsson | Magra IS | 2:24:19.865800 | +26:52.161100 | 60.2p |
48 | Björn Lindström | Alnö Race Team | 2:24:30.866900 | +27:03.162200 | 60.1p |
49 | Jan Larsson Lyckholm | Kopparbergs IF | 2:24:38.867700 | +27:11.163000 | 60.0p |
50 | Patrik Nordh | Filipstads SF | 2:24:54.869300 | +27:27.164600 | 59.9p |
51 | Niklas Korall | Motala Aif SK | 2:25:01.870000 | +27:34.165300 | 59.8p |
52 | Dan Rimbe | Spirit IF | 2:25:38.873700 | +28:11.169000 | 59.4p |
53 | Tommy Finell | Sundbybergs IK | 2:26:17.877600 | +28:50.172900 | 59.1p |
54 | Nicklas Bergström | Täby OK | 2:26:21.878000 | +28:54.173300 | 59.0p |
55 | Roger Gerdvall | Östansjö SK | 2:26:25.878400 | +28:58.173700 | 59.0p |
56 | Göran Klinga | Pumpen SK | 2:26:33.879200 | +29:06.174500 | 58.9p |
57 | Olle Olsson | SK Bore | 2:27:49.886800 | +30:22.182100 | 58.3p |
58 | Andreas Nordin | Turebergs IF | 2:27:54.887300 | +30:27.182600 | 58.2p |
59 | Tomas Nilsson | Orsa SK | 2:28:19.889800 | +30:52.185100 | 58.0p |
60 | Magnus Dahlin | Turebergs IF | 2:28:19.889800 | +30:52.185100 | 58.0p |
61 | Björn Jonsson | Orsa SK | 2:28:20.889900 | +30:53.185200 | 58.0p |
62 | Lars Karlsson | Oxvretens SK | 2:29:02.894100 | +31:35.189400 | 57.6p |
63 | Patrik Andersson | Spirit IF | 2:30:05.900400 | +32:38.195700 | 57.1p |
64 | Mikael Åström | SK Bore | 2:30:08.900700 | +32:41.196000 | 57.0p |
65 | Magnus Svensson | Granbergsdals IF | 2:31:04.906300 | +33:37.201600 | 56.6p |
66 | Stefan Palmgren | Strängnäs SK | 2:31:45.910400 | +34:18.205700 | 56.2p |
67 | Leif Nilsson | IFK Mora SK | 2:31:50.910900 | +34:23.206200 | 56.2p |
68 | Mårten Levin | Östhammars SK | 2:32:00.911900 | +34:33.207200 | 56.1p |
69 | Bengt Grönlund | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 2:32:29.914800 | +35:02.210100 | 55.9p |
70 | Mats Ludvigsson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:34:35.927400 | +37:08.222700 | 54.9p |
71 | BO Lundgren | Åmåls OK | 2:34:38.927700 | +37:11.223000 | 54.8p |
72 | Per-erik Larsson | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:34:58.929700 | +37:31.225000 | 54.7p |
73 | Mikael Videfors | Turebergs IF | 2:35:11.931000 | +37:44.226300 | 54.6p |
74 | Stefan Kujanpää | Falun Borlänge SK | 2:35:16.931500 | +37:49.226800 | 54.5p |
75 | Håkan Karlsson | Granbergsdals IF | 2:37:02.942100 | +39:35.237400 | 53.7p |
76 | Peter Odén | Redvägs SK | 2:37:34.945300 | +40:07.240600 | 53.5p |
77 | Svenerik Skoglund | Köla AIK | 2:39:41.958000 | +42:14.253300 | 52.5p |
78 | Mikael Andersson | Spirit IF | 2:39:45.958400 | +42:18.253700 | 52.5p |
79 | Andreas Nordström | Team Ormsalva | 2:40:03.960200 | +42:36.255500 | 52.4p |
80 | Michael Forslund | Bålsta SK | 2:40:20.961900 | +42:53.257200 | 52.3p |
81 | Pontus Rosberg | Ufk | 2:40:34.963300 | +43:07.258600 | 52.2p |
82 | Niclas Ward | Mälarö SOK | 2:41:05.966400 | +43:38.261700 | 51.9p |
83 | Per Ernström | Stockholms RK | 2:41:19.967800 | +43:52.263100 | 51.8p |
84 | Mikael Johansson | Gävle SK | 2:42:07.972600 | +44:40.267900 | 51.5p |
85 | Fredrik Schollin-Borg | Broby GOIF | 2:42:35.975400 | +45:08.270700 | 51.3p |
86 | Lars Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 2:43:12.979100 | +45:45.274400 | 51.1p |
87 | Johan Knutsgård | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 2:44:29.986800 | +47:02.282100 | 50.5p |
88 | Benny Johansson | Hägersta GF | 2:46:08.996700 | +48:41.292000 | 49.9p |
89 | Tomas Finn | Täby IS SK | 2:47:03.1002200 | +49:36.297500 | 49.5p |
90 | Greger Olsson | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 2:47:04.1002300 | +49:37.297600 | 49.5p |
91 | Mattias Bolinder | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 2:48:02.1008100 | +50:35.303400 | 49.2p |
92 | Fredrik Åslund | Peab Bedriftsidrettslag | 2:48:05.1008400 | +50:38.303700 | 49.1p |
93 | Lasse Pettersson | Storviks IF | 2:48:09.1008800 | +50:42.304100 | 49.1p |
94 | Thomas Berg | Östhammars SK | 2:48:39.1011800 | +51:12.307100 | 48.9p |
95 | Johan Petersson | Nybro Ski | 2:49:43.1018200 | +52:16.313500 | 48.5p |
96 | Stefan Tall | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:52:21.1034000 | +54:54.329300 | 47.6p |
97 | Mikael Andersson | Falun Borlänge SK | 2:56:26.1058500 | +58:59.353800 | 46.2p |
98 | Magnus Wiking | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 2:56:36.1059500 | +59:09.354800 | 46.1p |
99 | Johannes Jögi | Athletic Club Salt Lake | 2:57:39.1065800 | +1:00:12.361100 | 45.8p |
100 | Fredrik Asplund | IFK Mariefred | 2:57:45.1066400 | +1:00:18.361700 | 45.7p |
101 | Christer Olsson | Idefjordens SK | 2:59:18.1075700 | +1:01:51.371000 | 45.2p |
102 | Ulf Axelsson | Axa SC | 3:01:45.1090400 | +1:04:18.385700 | 44.4p |
103 | Per Zetterberg | Järfälla SK | 3:05:39.1113800 | +1:08:12.409100 | 43.3p |
104 | Fredrik Zetterlund | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:10:08.1140700 | +1:12:41.436000 | 42.0p |
105 | Tomas Bergström | Athletic Ski Club | 3:10:18.1141700 | +1:12:51.437000 | 41.9p |
106 | Daniel Holmström | Järna SK | 3:14:15.1165400 | +1:16:48.460700 | 40.9p |
107 | Philip Sjögren | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 3:15:47.1174600 | +1:18:20.469900 | 40.5p |
108 | Magnus Hammar | Högbo GIF | 3:17:43.1186200 | +1:20:16.481500 | 40.0p |
109 | Anders Henningsson | Amex | 3:19:44.1198300 | +1:22:17.493600 | 39.5p |
110 | Jan Axelsson | Högbo GIF | 3:19:56.1199500 | +1:22:29.494800 | 39.4p |
111 | Per Arleij | Älvdalens IF SK | 3:28:50.1252900 | +1:31:23.548200 | 37.4p |
112 | Håkan Englund | Brovallens IF | 3:28:56.1253500 | +1:31:29.548800 | 37.4p |
113 | Johan Larsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:31:49.1270800 | +1:34:22.566100 | 36.7p |
114 | Tomas Sjööns | Orsa SK | 3:32:58.1277700 | +1:35:31.573000 | 36.5p |
115 | Henrik Jalkenäs | Falun Borlänge SK | 3:35:13.1291200 | +1:37:46.586500 | 36.0p |
116 | Ulf Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 3:45:13.1351200 | +1:47:46.646500 | 34.1p |
117 | Magnus Gunnarsson | Axa SC | 5:04:41.1828000 | +3:07:14.1123300 | 23.9p |
|
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Urban Hallberg | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 2:15:31.813000 | | 65.6p |
2 | Göran Hillgren | Stockholms RK | 2:18:01.828000 | +2:30.14900 | 64.0p |
3 | Mats Mattes | Edsbyns SK | 2:18:10.828900 | +2:39.15800 | 63.9p |
4 | Gert Lind | Team Esplanad | 2:19:28.836700 | +3:57.23600 | 63.1p |
5 | Josef Vejnar | SKI Klub Vysoké N/J. | 2:29:22.896100 | +13:51.83000 | 57.4p |
6 | Mikael Slotte | Envikens IF | 2:30:15.901400 | +14:44.88300 | 57.0p |
7 | Per Vikström | Långshyttans AIK SK | 2:30:43.904200 | +15:12.91100 | 56.7p |
8 | Mats Hammerin | Falun Borlänge SK | 2:31:00.905900 | +15:29.92800 | 56.6p |
9 | Per Eliasson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:32:40.915900 | +17:09.102800 | 55.8p |
10 | Anders Larsson | Granbergsdals IF | 2:34:25.926400 | +18:54.113300 | 54.9p |
11 | Thomas Johansson | Ställbergs IK | 2:36:53.941200 | +21:22.128100 | 53.8p |
12 | Staffan Vilhelmsson | Norabygdens SK | 2:39:54.959300 | +24:23.146200 | 52.5p |
13 | Erik Rollborn | Västerviks OK | 2:44:17.985600 | +28:46.172500 | 50.6p |
14 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 2:45:07.990600 | +29:36.177500 | 50.3p |
15 | Björn Robert Lindberg | Öregrunds IK | 2:45:41.994000 | +30:10.180900 | 50.1p |
16 | Björn Jansson | IFK Tumba SOK | 2:51:05.1026400 | +35:34.213300 | 48.0p |
17 | Freddy Tengberg | Göteborgs SK | 2:51:19.1027800 | +35:48.214700 | 47.9p |
18 | Kent Nilsson | Hallstahammars SK SOFK | 2:53:36.1041500 | +38:05.228400 | 47.1p |
19 | Lars Wahlberg | Rembo IK | 2:56:28.1058700 | +40:57.245600 | 46.2p |
20 | Mikael Mellhorn | Ericsson IK | 2:57:59.1067800 | +42:28.254700 | 45.6p |
21 | Lennart Klingberg | IFK Helsingborg | 3:05:04.1110300 | +49:33.297200 | 43.4p |
22 | Erik Söderlund | Almunge IK | 3:08:31.1131000 | +53:00.317900 | 42.4p |
23 | Anders Sundström | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:08:32.1131100 | +53:01.318000 | 42.4p |
24 | Jan Lindgren | Foreign Citizen | 3:09:22.1136100 | +53:51.323000 | 42.2p |
Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 631[
]