2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Julia Blomgren | Östersunds SK | 7:44.46320 | | |
2 | Malva Nisén | Svegs IK | 7:50.46930 | +6.510 | |
3 | Agnes Gustafsson | Åmåls OK | 8:42.52180 | +58.5760 | |
4 | Ella Nordanbro | Falu IK | 8:50.52990 | +1:06.6570 | |
5 | Ebba Fryxell | Dala-Järna IK | 9:02.54150 | +1:18.7730 | |
6 | Tilde Elofsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 9:03.54200 | +1:18.7780 | |
7 | Lisa Ahlrik | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 9:13.55230 | +1:29.8810 | |
8 | Linnéa Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:16.55540 | +1:32.9120 | |
9 | Telma Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 9:17.55630 | +1:33.9210 | |
10 | Liv Kallur | Falu IK | 9:18.55740 | +1:34.9320 | |
11 | Ebba Drugge | Ersnäs IF | 9:28.56770 | +1:44.10350 | |
12 | Elsa Mattsson | Lima IF | 9:35.57430 | +1:51.11010 | |
13 | Alicia Ivarsson | Högbo GIF | 9:45.58460 | +2:01.12040 | |
14 | Emma Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 9:52.59140 | +2:08.12720 | |
15 | Tilde Vikblom | Högbo GIF | 10:00.59930 | +2:16.13510 | |
16 | Elsa Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:05.60430 | +2:21.14010 | |
17 | Molly Boman | Mälarö SOK | 10:16.61530 | +2:32.15110 | |
18 | Ebba Karlsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 10:30.62950 | +2:46.16530 | |
19 | Alva Boman | Häverödals SK | 10:53.65250 | +3:09.18830 | |
20 | Liv Hammarberg | Sävedalens AIK | 10:54.65330 | +3:10.18910 | |
21 | Lina Jernberg | Källbottens IK | 11:07.66620 | +3:23.20200 | |
22 | Elsa Reuter | Åmåls OK | 11:12.67190 | +3:28.20770 | |
23 | Ida Jansson | Häverödals SK | 11:20.67930 | +3:36.21510 | |
24 | Alicia Hedin | Norrbärke SK | 11:34.69310 | +3:49.22890 | |
25 | Ellen Björklund | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:41.70030 | +3:57.23610 | |
26 | Hanna Rydesäter | Rehns BK | 11:44.70350 | +4:00.23930 | |
27 | Agnes Andersson | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:56.71560 | +4:12.25140 | |
28 | Ida Björnmyr | Kungsgårdens SK | 11:58.71740 | +4:14.25320 | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK | 27:10.162900 | | |
2 | Anders Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 28:08.168700 | +58.5700 | |
3 | Viktor Norberg | Falu IK | 28:43.172240 | +1:33.9240 | |
4 | Jonathan Lindberg | IFK Mora SK | 28:49.172800 | +1:39.9800 | |
5 | Melker Hendén | Ulricehamns IF | 29:13.175230 | +2:03.12230 | |
6 | Elias Malm | Täfteå IK | 29:15.175420 | +2:05.12420 | |
7 | Måns Olsen | Grava SK | 29:17.175630 | +2:07.12630 | |
8 | Kasper Olsen | Grava SK | 29:22.176120 | +2:12.13120 | |
9 | Edvin Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 29:53.179210 | +2:43.16210 | |
10 | Sebastian Svahn | IFK Mora SK | 29:56.179560 | +2:46.16560 | |
11 | Hugo Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 29:57.179600 | +2:47.16600 | |
12 | Simon Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 30:03.180220 | +2:53.17220 | |
13 | Axel Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 30:35.183460 | +3:25.20460 | |
14 | Alfons Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 30:49.184870 | +3:39.21870 | |
15 | Ludvig Anderberg | IFK Mora SK | 30:53.185290 | +3:43.22290 | |
16 | Albin Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 31:00.185950 | +3:50.22950 | |
17 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 32:16.193530 | +5:06.30530 | |
18 | Leo Karlöf | Täby IS SK | 32:42.196120 | +5:32.33120 | |
19 | Markus Melén | Falu IK | 33:19.199870 | +6:09.36870 | |
20 | Olle Börjesson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 33:24.200300 | +6:14.37300 | |
21 | Alfred Derke | Sya SK | 34:10.204900 | +7:00.41900 | |
22 | Hjalmar Wilhelmsson | Filipstads SF | 34:46.208590 | +7:36.45590 | |
23 | Melvin Törshagen | Granbergsdals IF | 35:15.211410 | +8:05.48410 | |
24 | Elias Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 35:19.211840 | +8:09.48840 | |
25 | Ceasar Helmersson-kareld | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 35:46.214580 | +8:36.51580 | |
26 | Erik Callmer | Björnstorps IF | 36:56.221590 | +9:46.58590 | |
27 | Pontus Östemar | Finspångs SOK | 39:46.238590 | +12:36.75590 | |
|
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Nora Bråmer | IFK Mora SK | 22:33.135210 | | |
2 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 22:40.135930 | +7.620 | |
3 | Linnea Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 22:41.136030 | +8.720 | |
4 | Mira Göransson | Äspereds IF | 22:42.136150 | +9.840 | |
5 | Maja Heikki | Sälens IF | 22:47.136650 | +14.1340 | |
6 | Maja Axelsson | OK Landehof | 23:57.143600 | +1:23.8290 | |
7 | Lina Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 24:50.148930 | +2:17.13620 | |
8 | Moa Hedman | Högbo GIF | 24:55.149440 | +2:22.14130 | |
9 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 24:58.149790 | +2:25.14480 | |
10 | Louise Wallin | IFK Mora SK | 25:13.151280 | +2:40.15970 | |
11 | Tove Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 25:22.152170 | +2:49.16860 | |
12 | Emelie Olsson | Åmåls OK | 25:52.155130 | +3:19.19820 | |
13 | Hanna Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 26:01.156020 | +3:28.20710 | |
14 | Amanda Olsson | Åmåls OK | 26:05.156400 | +3:31.21090 | |
15 | Tilde Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 26:19.157860 | +3:46.22550 | |
16 | Pipar Maja Gruvris | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 27:05.162450 | +4:32.27140 | |
17 | Ida Bervenstål | Granbergsdals IF | 27:06.162580 | +4:33.27270 | |
18 | Stina Nilsson | Rembo IK | 27:07.162670 | +4:34.27360 | |
19 | Wilma Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 27:14.163380 | +4:41.28070 | |
20 | Meija Peterson | Gillberga SK | 27:34.165390 | +5:01.30080 | |
21 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 28:09.168890 | +5:36.33580 | |
22 | Ebba Johansson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 28:22.170160 | +5:49.34850 | |
23 | Frida Lundgren | Filipstads SF | 28:32.171130 | +5:59.35820 | |
24 | Sofie Ettling | Finspångs SOK | 28:37.171620 | +6:04.36310 | |
25 | Sanna Hörnell | Domnarvets GOIF | 29:54.179320 | +7:21.44010 | |
26 | Alma Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 30:26.182540 | +7:53.47230 | |
27 | Alva Thudeen | Sya SK | 30:31.183040 | +7:58.47730 | |
28 | Hedvig Lindqvist | IK Rex | 32:43.196220 | +10:10.60910 | |
29 | Tyra Hedin | Mälarö SOK | 33:58.203770 | +11:25.68460 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Elsa Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 15:03.90290 | | |
2 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 15:46.94500 | +42.4110 | |
3 | Tove Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:49.100830 | +1:45.10440 | |
4 | Alma Gyllroth | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 16:55.101440 | +1:51.11050 | |
5 | Tuva Landfors | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 17:01.102060 | +1:57.11670 | |
6 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 17:01.102070 | +1:57.11680 | |
7 | Lydia Hägg Eveby | Östersunds SK | 17:42.106110 | +2:38.15720 | |
8 | Alva Widegren | Mälarö SOK | 17:56.107590 | +2:53.17200 | |
9 | Alva Olsson | Åmåls OK | 18:00.107960 | +2:56.17570 | |
10 | Selma Partanen | Högbo GIF | 18:01.108020 | +2:57.17630 | |
11 | HOLMBERG Johanna | Västerås Skidklubb | 18:36.111530 | +3:32.21140 | |
12 | Lova Masapärs | Malungs IF | 18:57.113650 | +3:53.23260 | |
13 | Ottilia Alvarsson | Täby IS SK | 19:55.119450 | +4:51.29060 | |
14 | Anine Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 20:03.120290 | +5:00.29900 | |
15 | Ellen Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 20:44.124300 | +5:40.33910 | |
16 | Julia Moraeus | IFK Mora SK | 20:58.125760 | +5:54.35370 | |
17 | Elsa Martinsson | Västerås Skidklubb | 21:07.126660 | +6:03.36270 | |
18 | Viola Gustafsson | Linköpings SK | 21:36.129560 | +6:32.39170 | |
19 | Sofia Ingvarsson | Granbergsdals IF | 22:27.134660 | +7:23.44270 | |
20 | Elsa Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 23:28.140730 | +8:24.50340 | |
21 | Elin Nisén | Orsa SK | 23:47.142650 | +8:43.52260 | |
22 | Mina Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 24:15.145480 | +9:11.55090 | |
23 | Emma Lindgren | Kimstad GOIF | 24:17.145610 | +9:13.55220 | |
24 | Saga Boberg | Falu IK | 25:16.151520 | +10:12.61130 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Minna Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 15:06.90530 | | |
2 | Kajsa Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 15:45.94490 | +39.3860 | |
3 | Enya Daabach | Åsarna IK | 16:18.97790 | +1:12.7160 | |
4 | Johanna Hägg | Finspångs SOK | 16:58.101770 | +1:52.11140 | |
5 | Maya Rennermalm | Sälens IF | 17:23.104200 | +2:16.13570 | |
6 | Elin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 17:23.104220 | +2:16.13590 | |
7 | Maja Hörnström | Grava SK | 17:42.106180 | +2:36.15550 | |
8 | Linnea Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 18:21.110050 | +3:15.19420 | |
9 | Kajsa Ekenberg | IK Stern | 18:22.110100 | +3:15.19470 | |
10 | Kajsa Limby | IFK Mora SK | 18:23.110260 | +3:17.19630 | |
11 | Felicia Ståhlberg | Högbo GIF | 18:27.110670 | +3:21.20040 | |
12 | Ida Hammarberg | Sävedalens AIK | 18:30.110980 | +3:24.20350 | |
13 | Agnes Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 18:54.113360 | +3:48.22730 | |
14 | Philippa Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 19:21.116090 | +4:15.25460 | |
15 | Agnes Millén | Sälens IF | 20:06.120530 | +5:00.29900 | |
16 | Nike Werner | IK Stern | 20:19.121890 | +5:13.31260 | |
17 | Tuva Karlén | IF Hallby SOK | 20:20.121930 | +5:14.31300 | |
18 | Ellen Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 20:24.122330 | +5:18.31700 | |
19 | Nora Nordlund | Falu IK | 20:28.122780 | +5:22.32150 | |
20 | Vilma Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 20:52.125120 | +5:45.34490 | |
21 | Frida Tynell | Falu IK | 21:25.128440 | +6:19.37810 | |
22 | Alice Mohr | Borås SK | 21:31.129010 | +6:24.38380 | |
23 | Viktoria Leandersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 21:50.130920 | +6:43.40290 | |
24 | Ellen Thermaenius | Täby IS SK | 21:55.131410 | +6:48.40780 | |
25 | Wilma Olofsson | Malungs IF | 22:34.135350 | +7:28.44720 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Tage Börjesson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 13:59.83870 | | |
2 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 14:14.85330 | +14.1360 | |
3 | Pelle Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 14:17.85610 | +17.1640 | |
4 | Oskar Olsson | Äspereds IF | 14:21.86000 | +21.2030 | |
5 | Rasmus Lövgren | Finspångs SOK | 14:29.86810 | +29.2840 | |
6 | Hugo Enhörning | Falu IK | 14:41.88000 | +41.4030 | |
7 | Erik Danielsson | Dala-Järna IK | 15:04.90340 | +1:04.6370 | |
8 | Linus Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 15:06.90520 | +1:06.6550 | |
9 | Leon Kvistegården | Högbo GIF | 15:12.91130 | +1:12.7160 | |
10 | Olle Gedda | OK Landehof | 15:14.91370 | +1:15.7400 | |
11 | Erik Pihl | Borås SK | 15:23.92270 | +1:24.8300 | |
12 | Joel Nilsson | SK Bore | 15:33.93240 | +1:33.9270 | |
13 | Ludwig Norén | Ulricehamns IF | 15:38.93720 | +1:38.9750 | |
14 | Ludvig Eggöy Markhester | Huddinge SK LF | 15:45.94410 | +1:45.10440 | |
15 | Anton Persson | Åmåls OK | 16:54.101380 | +2:55.17410 | |
16 | Petter Karlsson | Arvika IS | 17:13.103280 | +3:14.19310 | |
17 | Erik Wiklund | Sundbybergs IK | 17:17.103600 | +3:17.19630 | |
18 | Edvin Skytt | Falu IK | 17:18.103770 | +3:19.19800 | |
19 | Elias Wetterskog | Norrbärke SK | 17:45.106450 | +3:45.22480 | |
20 | Henning Lindqvist | IK Rex | 17:54.107380 | +3:55.23410 | |
21 | Ville Norling | Domnarvets GOIF | 18:35.111460 | +4:35.27490 | |
22 | Hampus Hult | Norrbärke SK | 18:56.113520 | +4:56.29550 | |
23 | Emil Östemar | Finspångs SOK | 19:22.116140 | +5:22.32170 | |
24 | Fabian Larsson | Norabygdens SK | 19:45.118480 | +5:46.34510 | |
25 | Viktor Johansson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 21:17.127620 | +7:17.43650 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Erik Nederheim | Täby IS SK | 13:46.82550 | | |
2 | Joel Martinson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 14:07.84690 | +21.2040 | |
3 | David Wallin | Järbo IF | 14:12.85140 | +25.2490 | |
4 | Leo Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 14:29.86840 | +42.4190 | |
5 | Anton Unger | Falu IK | 14:29.86850 | +43.4200 | |
6 | Seth Nordin | Lycksele IF | 14:56.89580 | +1:10.6930 | |
7 | William Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 14:57.89670 | +1:11.7020 | |
8 | Oskar Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 15:00.89980 | +1:14.7330 | |
9 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 15:10.90910 | +1:23.8260 | |
10 | Malte Henden | Ulricehamns IF | 15:25.92440 | +1:38.9790 | |
11 | Andrei Kuzmin | Stockviks SF | 15:25.92480 | +1:39.9830 | |
12 | Malte Söderlund | Falu IK | 15:28.92700 | +1:41.10050 | |
13 | Melvin Löfgren | Falu IK | 15:39.93870 | +1:53.11220 | |
14 | Anton Weber | Borås GIF | 15:45.94440 | +1:58.11790 | |
15 | Felix Frykfeldt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 15:49.94860 | +2:03.12210 | |
16 | Gustav Jäderblom | Fjärdhundra SK | 15:56.95570 | +2:10.12920 | |
17 | Hugo Ekström | Grava SK | 16:11.97090 | +2:25.14440 | |
18 | Viktor Persson | Borås SK | 16:14.97350 | +2:28.14700 | |
19 | Albin Larsson | Filipstads SF | 16:26.98560 | +2:40.15910 | |
20 | Pontus Nilsson | Linköpings SK | 16:32.99190 | +2:46.16540 | |
21 | Marcus Modig | Västerås Skidklubb | 16:50.100950 | +3:04.18300 | |
22 | Vilhelm Lernevik | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 16:50.100980 | +3:04.18330 | |
23 | Rasmus Anttila | Järbo IF | 17:12.103140 | +3:25.20490 | |
24 | Emil Jönsson | Malungs IF | 17:33.105290 | +3:47.22640 | |
25 | Ludvig Åkvist | Borås GIF | 17:43.106220 | +3:56.23570 | |
26 | Nicolas Laren Hillerström | IFK Hedemora SK | 17:46.106570 | +4:00.23920 | |
27 | Lucas Mårts | IK Stern | 17:50.106970 | +4:04.24320 | |
28 | Alfred Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:55.107400 | +4:08.24750 | |
29 | Noah Rådmark | Täby IS SK | 18:00.107940 | +4:13.25290 | |
30 | Emil Larsson | Filipstads SF | 18:02.108120 | +4:15.25470 | |
31 | Vilgot Eriksson | SK Leksand | 18:30.110920 | +4:43.28270 | |
32 | Oliver Hedberg | Sunne SLF | 18:30.110930 | +4:43.28280 | |
33 | Julius Forsell | Filipstads SF | 18:59.113830 | +5:12.31180 | |
34 | Isak Vinsanius | IFK Mora SK | 19:08.114790 | +5:22.32140 | |
35 | Emanuel Haglund | IFK Mora SK | 19:27.116600 | +5:40.33950 | |
36 | Leo Leckne | Täby IS SK | 19:58.119730 | +6:11.37080 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Ruth Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 9:21.56030 | | |
2 | Maja Höök | Källbottens IK | 10:08.60770 | +47.4640 | |
3 | Linnea Forsberg | Linköpings SK | 10:45.64420 | +1:23.8290 | |
4 | Mira Dahl | Sälens IF | 10:48.64730 | +1:27.8600 | |
5 | Olivia Essén | Storvreta IK | 11:06.66560 | +1:45.10430 | |
6 | Siri Johansson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 11:08.66790 | +1:47.10660 | |
7 | Tuva Eliasson | Bjursås IK | 11:17.67640 | +1:56.11510 | |
8 | Wilma Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 11:31.69010 | +2:09.12880 | |
9 | Elin Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:18.73740 | +2:57.17610 | |
10 | Tyra Kallur | Falu IK | 12:25.74400 | +3:03.18270 | |
11 | Sofie Lindberg | Kungsgårdens SK | 12:33.75270 | +3:12.19140 | |
12 | Emma Lindström | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 12:36.75590 | +3:15.19460 | |
13 | Minna Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:05.78480 | +3:44.22350 | |
14 | Tindra Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 13:12.79110 | +3:50.22980 | |
15 | Tove Dahlqvist | Falu IK | 13:42.82170 | +4:21.26040 | |
16 | Alva Jäderberg | SK Leksand | 13:46.82570 | +4:25.26440 | |
17 | Leia Hedin | Norrbärke SK | 13:46.82590 | +4:25.26460 | |
18 | Vendela Bratt | Bromma Vällingby SOK | 13:56.83520 | +4:34.27390 | |
19 | Elsi Sjögren | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 15:06.90550 | +5:45.34420 | |
20 | Olivia Stolt | SK Leksand | 15:16.91550 | +5:55.35420 | |
21 | Isadora Ahlholm | IFK Grängesberg SK | 17:08.102700 | +7:46.46570 | |
22 | Sophie Werner | IK Stern | 17:09.102810 | +7:47.46680 | |
23 | Julia Karlsson | Garphyttans IF | 17:54.107360 | +8:33.51230 | |
24 | Hilda Lindton | Filipstads SF | 19:55.119480 | +10:34.63350 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Ebba Engman | Häverödals SK | 9:03.54280 | | |
2 | Lovisa Nederheim | Täby IS SK | 9:31.57030 | +27.2650 | |
3 | Sine Wallberg | Heming IL | 9:34.57310 | +30.2930 | |
4 | Meja Vikblom | Högbo GIF | 9:41.58060 | +37.3680 | |
5 | Rut Rydén | Sälens IF | 9:59.59830 | +55.5450 | |
6 | Carla Dovander | Täby IS SK | 10:07.60690 | +1:04.6310 | |
7 | Rostedt Magnusson Molly | IFK Mora SK | 10:08.60710 | +1:04.6330 | |
8 | Ellen Mohr | Borås SK | 10:14.61330 | +1:10.6950 | |
9 | Lilly Bjuredal | Sälens IF | 10:15.61490 | +1:12.7110 | |
10 | Anja Nordenström | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:19.61820 | +1:15.7440 | |
11 | Cajsa Sundén | Huddinge SK LF | 10:59.65830 | +1:55.11450 | |
12 | Stina Karlsson | Arvika IS | 11:11.67000 | +2:07.12620 | |
13 | Wilda Rydqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:23.74260 | +3:19.19880 | |
14 | Alice Bygg | Malungs IF | 12:37.75640 | +3:33.21260 | |
15 | Elin Ingvarsson | Granbergsdals IF | 13:16.79500 | +4:12.25120 | |
16 | Silje Skärhem | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:19.79830 | +4:15.25450 | |
17 | Esther Oliv | Sundbybergs IK | 13:20.79990 | +4:17.25610 | |
18 | Astrid Danils | Norrbärke SK | 13:23.80200 | +4:19.25820 | |
19 | Embla Tuvall | Falu IK | 13:39.81810 | +4:35.27430 | |
20 | Vera Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 14:20.85930 | +5:16.31550 | |
21 | Elin Reuter | Åmåls OK | 14:41.88020 | +5:37.33640 | |
22 | Astrid Sars | Orsa SK | 15:04.90300 | +6:00.35920 | |
23 | Teresa-victoria Thalin Navia | Storvreta IK | 15:24.92380 | +6:21.38000 | |
24 | Ellie Mörk | Älvdalens IF SK | 15:28.92710 | +6:24.38330 | |
25 | Frida Petersson | Orsa SK | 15:29.92820 | +6:25.38440 | |
26 | Annie Lindberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 16:06.96570 | +7:02.42190 | |
27 | Esmeralda Ahlholm | IFK Grängesberg SK | 16:13.97260 | +7:09.42880 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Hanna Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 7:43.46210 | | |
2 | Lisa Lundberg | Falu IK | 8:17.49680 | +34.3370 | |
3 | Vera Myhlback | Falu IK | 8:21.50000 | +37.3690 | |
4 | Kerstin LÖVGREN | Falu IK | 8:35.51460 | +52.5150 | |
5 | Elsie Hördegårdh | Sävedalens AIK | 8:50.52910 | +1:07.6600 | |
6 | Hedda Fochsen | Täby IS SK | 8:57.53680 | +1:14.7370 | |
7 | Eira Olsson | Åmåls OK | 8:59.53860 | +1:16.7550 | |
8 | Filippa Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 9:02.54150 | +1:19.7840 | |
9 | Noomi Zeffer | Mälarö SOK | 9:10.54910 | +1:27.8600 | |
10 | Agnes Liss Berglund | Korsnäs IF SK | 9:10.54930 | +1:27.8620 | |
11 | Maja Sveder | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:11.55000 | +1:27.8690 | |
12 | Siri Colliander | Häverödals SK | 9:34.57390 | +1:51.11080 | |
13 | Signe Thoresson | Häverödals SK | 9:55.59480 | +2:12.13170 | |
14 | Annie Modigs | Korsnäs IF SK | 10:05.60490 | +2:22.14180 | |
15 | Elin Bergman | IFK Mora SK | 10:07.60690 | +2:24.14380 | |
16 | Majken Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:16.61550 | +2:33.15240 | |
17 | Moa Jäderberg | SK Leksand | 10:51.65070 | +3:08.18760 | |
18 | Wilma Grubb | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:09.66800 | +3:25.20490 | |
19 | Alva Hedlund | Åmåls OK | 11:13.67270 | +3:30.20960 | |
20 | Trulsa Lech | SK Bore | 11:45.70440 | +4:02.24130 | |
21 | Elsa Elf Boberg | Falu IK | 11:50.70950 | +4:07.24640 | |
22 | Tuva Lindberg | Kungsgårdens SK | 11:58.71780 | +4:15.25470 | |
23 | Emma Ehrling | Falu IK | 12:20.73980 | +4:37.27670 | |
24 | Hanna Norman | Falu IK | 12:24.74340 | +4:41.28030 | |
25 | Tove Anttila | Järbo IF | 12:33.75220 | +4:50.28910 | |
26 | Tilda Lestander | Västerås Skidklubb | 12:36.75500 | +4:52.29190 | |
27 | Elvira Buud | IFK Mora SK | 13:03.78290 | +5:20.31980 | |
28 | Moa Kjöraas | Bålsta SK | 13:07.78690 | +5:24.32380 | |
29 | Hanna Wennberg | Gävle SK | 14:06.84560 | +6:23.38250 | |
30 | Natalie Norén | Malungs IF | 14:08.84730 | +6:25.38420 | |
31 | Inez Sjögren | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 14:28.86770 | +6:45.40460 | |
32 | Julia Grip | Hällefors SK | 15:08.90730 | +7:25.44420 | |
33 | Hilda Busk | Orsa SK | 15:26.92510 | +7:43.46200 | |
34 | Junia Forsell | Hällefors SK | 15:59.95840 | +8:16.49530 | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Henry Hellman | SK Leksand | 9:18.55700 | | |
2 | Olle Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 9:27.56620 | +9.820 | |
3 | Emil Johansson | IK Stern | 9:27.56690 | +9.890 | |
4 | Tom Zeffer | Mälarö SOK | 9:40.57900 | +22.2100 | |
5 | Arvid Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:12.61140 | +54.5340 | |
6 | Axel Thermaenius | Täby IS SK | 10:29.62850 | +1:11.7050 | |
7 | Oskar Persson | Lucksta IF | 11:44.70380 | +2:26.14580 | |
8 | Sixten Röös | Vassunda IF | 11:45.70430 | +2:27.14630 | |
9 | Max Islén | Falu IK | 12:19.73830 | +3:01.18030 | |
10 | Otto Cederberg | IFK Mora SK | 12:29.74840 | +3:11.19040 | |
11 | Helge Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 12:36.75520 | +3:18.19720 | |
12 | Oskar Stigers | IFK Hedemora SK | 15:08.90700 | +5:50.34900 | |
13 | Alvar Videtind | IFK Mora SK | 15:08.90750 | +5:50.34950 | |
14 | Sixten Thoris | Älvdalens IF SK | 15:45.94430 | +6:27.38630 | |
15 | Elvis Mörk Bölling | Älvdalens IF SK | 15:49.94810 | +6:31.39010 | |
16 | Sixten Grop | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 16:03.96290 | +6:45.40490 | |
17 | Malte Davidsson | Rehns BK | 17:45.106400 | +8:27.50600 | |
18 | Rasmus Brinkhäll | IFK Mora SK | 21:21.128000 | +12:03.72200 | |
19 | Svante Börjesson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 22:05.132450 | +12:47.76650 | |
20 | Set Käller Karlöf | Täby IS SK | 22:42.136160 | +13:24.80360 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Anton Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:12.49140 | | |
2 | Adam Vetterskog | Norrbärke SK | 9:05.54430 | +52.5190 | |
3 | Malte Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 9:06.54570 | +54.5330 | |
4 | Simon Modig | Västerås Skidklubb | 9:20.55910 | +1:07.6670 | |
5 | Max Enhörning | Falu IK | 9:29.56810 | +1:16.7570 | |
6 | Albin Mårts | IK Stern | 9:35.57400 | +1:22.8160 | |
7 | Oscar Norberg | Sundborns GOIF | 9:40.57970 | +1:28.8730 | |
8 | Oskar Kullman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:40.57990 | +1:28.8750 | |
9 | Elias Vikman | Bålsta SK | 9:52.59120 | +1:39.9880 | |
10 | Elias Åsberg | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 9:58.59780 | +1:46.10540 | |
11 | Wille Sylvan | Borås SK | 10:18.61760 | +2:06.12520 | |
12 | Aaron Palmkvist | Vreta Skid o Mk | 10:23.62200 | +2:10.12960 | |
13 | Elias Forsberg | Linköpings SK | 10:23.62200 | +2:10.12960 | |
14 | Filip Weber | Borås GIF | 10:33.63270 | +2:21.14030 | |
15 | Samuel Wallin | Järbo IF | 10:34.63340 | +2:22.14100 | |
16 | Axel Moraeus | Orsa SK | 10:51.65080 | +2:39.15840 | |
17 | Ludvig Ljunggren | Högbo GIF | 11:13.67200 | +3:00.17960 | |
18 | Linus Bergfors | Valbo Aif | 11:25.68430 | +3:12.19190 | |
19 | Axel Stolt | SK Leksand | 11:42.70140 | +3:30.20900 | |
20 | Walter Persson | Åmåls OK | 11:43.70220 | +3:30.20980 | |
21 | Arne Lagerqvist | Garphyttans IF | 11:50.70980 | +3:38.21740 | |
22 | Arvid Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:14.73370 | +4:02.24130 | |
23 | Fabian Resar | IFK Mora SK | 12:22.74180 | +4:10.24940 | |
24 | Axel Wikholm | IK Jarl Rättvik | 12:24.74370 | +4:12.25130 | |
25 | Lukas Björkman | Månkarbo IF | 12:59.77800 | +4:46.28560 | |
26 | Assar Rosén Thelin | IF Hallby SOK | 12:59.77810 | +4:46.28570 | |
27 | Joel Wilhelmsson | Filipstads SF | 13:11.79050 | +4:59.29810 | |
28 | Eskil Högberg | IK Jarl Rättvik | 14:06.84550 | +5:54.35310 | |
29 | Axel Lindberg | SK Leksand | 14:07.84650 | +5:55.35410 | |
30 | Villgot Ånerud | Filipstads SF | 14:50.88920 | +6:37.39680 | |
31 | Sixten Buud | IFK Mora SK | 15:09.90830 | +6:56.41590 | |
32 | Emil Alm | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 15:50.94960 | +7:38.45720 | |
33 | Arvid Helgesson | Norrbärke SK | 15:54.95340 | +7:42.46100 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Edvin Håkansson | Sunne SLF | 7:27.44630 | | |
2 | Olle Johansson | IK Stern | 7:29.44880 | +2.150 | |
3 | Einar Blomberg | Rehns BK | 7:49.46860 | +22.2130 | |
4 | Vilmer Wingskog Lindqvist - | Ulricehamns IF | 7:54.47330 | +27.2600 | |
5 | Teodor Westman | IFK Umeå | 8:00.47970 | +33.3240 | |
6 | Theodor Andersson | Lycksele IF | 8:27.50640 | +1:00.5910 | |
7 | Isak Unger | Falu IK | 8:28.50720 | +1:00.5990 | |
8 | Malte Kempe | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:56.53580 | +1:29.8850 | |
9 | William Derke | Sya SK | 8:57.53630 | +1:29.8900 | |
10 | Aron Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:11.55060 | +1:44.10330 | |
11 | Elias Eklund | IK Rex | 9:21.56090 | +1:54.11360 | |
12 | Anton Thermaenius | Täby IS SK | 9:30.56910 | +2:02.12180 | |
13 | Arvid Björklund | Korsnäs IF SK | 9:40.57990 | +2:13.13260 | |
14 | Ole Breistrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:44.58330 | +2:16.13600 | |
15 | Erik Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:49.58860 | +2:22.14130 | |
16 | Gustav Eggöy Markhester | Huddinge SK LF | 9:53.59250 | +2:26.14520 | |
17 | Malte Dag Åkerlund | Sälens IF | 10:19.61850 | +2:52.17120 | |
18 | Elias Landh | Falu IK | 10:25.62440 | +2:58.17710 | |
19 | Albin Martinsson | Västerås Skidklubb | 10:32.63130 | +3:04.18400 | |
20 | Vilgot Elofsson | Korsnäs IF SK | 10:32.63170 | +3:05.18440 | |
21 | Sigge Löfgren | Falu IK | 10:33.63210 | +3:05.18480 | |
22 | Edvin Lindberg | Kungsgårdens SK | 10:53.65240 | +3:26.20510 | |
23 | Melker Zetterström | Orsa SK | 11:16.67540 | +3:49.22810 | |
24 | Emil Thorpman | Åmåls OK | 11:36.69540 | +4:09.24810 | |
25 | Klas Eriksson | Sunne SLF | 11:42.70170 | +4:15.25440 | |
26 | Rasmus Wedholm | Falu IK | 11:59.71830 | +4:31.27100 | |
27 | Viktor Gustafsson | Linköpings SK | 12:03.72200 | +4:35.27470 | |
28 | Hugo Lundgren | Tunafors SK | 12:15.73400 | +4:47.28670 | |
29 | Aaron Gunnarsson | Brovallens IF | 12:22.74190 | +4:55.29460 | |
30 | Oscar Gustavsson | Filipstads SF | 12:26.74500 | +4:58.29770 | |
31 | Lowe Ekström | Grava SK | 12:32.75170 | +5:05.30440 | |
32 | Malte Gyllroth | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 12:45.76460 | +5:18.31730 | |
33 | Lukas Clasen | IF Hallby SOK | 12:57.77610 | +5:29.32880 | |
34 | Oskar Werner | IK Stern | 14:05.84470 | +6:38.39740 | |
35 | Erik Söderström | Malungs IF | 14:18.85780 | +6:51.41050 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Valter Gerle | OK Landehof | 7:09.42870 | | |
2 | Theo Malm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 7:10.42920 | +0 | |
3 | Ville Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 7:23.44270 | +14.1300 | |
4 | Albin Persson | Lucksta IF | 7:27.44650 | +17.1680 | |
5 | Vilmer Malm | IFK Umeå | 7:59.47880 | +50.4910 | |
6 | Viktor Kullman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:03.48220 | +53.5250 | |
7 | William Dovander | Sundbybergs IK | 8:19.49820 | +1:09.6850 | |
8 | Gustav Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:27.50680 | +1:18.7710 | |
9 | Melker Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 8:33.51220 | +1:23.8250 | |
10 | Frode Wallberg | Heming IL | 8:34.51390 | +1:25.8420 | |
11 | Julius Eklund | IK Rex | 8:38.51760 | +1:28.8790 | |
12 | Hjalmar Anderberg | IFK Mora SK | 8:39.51830 | +1:29.8860 | |
13 | Filip Bergqvist | IFK Skövde SK | 9:00.53990 | +1:51.11020 | |
14 | Gustav Ramsin | IFK Skövde SK | 9:02.54160 | +1:52.11190 | |
15 | Gustaf Persson | Åmåls OK | 9:02.54180 | +1:53.11210 | |
16 | Gustav Mattsson | Valbo Aif | 9:24.56340 | +2:14.13370 | |
17 | Axel Lindblad | Granbergsdals IF | 9:34.57350 | +2:24.14380 | |
18 | Axel Högberg | Täby IS SK | 9:37.57620 | +2:27.14650 | |
19 | Isak Nilsson | Åmåls OK | 9:55.59450 | +2:45.16480 | |
20 | Edvin Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 9:57.59690 | +2:48.16720 | |
21 | Oscar Forsberg | Linköpings SK | 10:26.62580 | +3:17.19610 | |
22 | Isak Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 10:27.62640 | +3:17.19670 | |
23 | Maciek Knap | Mälarö SOK | 10:46.64500 | +3:36.21530 | |
24 | Oscar Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 11:01.66060 | +3:51.23090 | |
25 | Alexander Thalin Navia | Storvreta IK | 11:16.67510 | +4:06.24540 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Ebba Grudd | IFK Mora SK | 7:09.42810 | | |
2 | Nike Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 7:21.44000 | +11.1090 | |
3 | Stina Colliander | Häverödals SK | 7:57.47660 | +48.4750 | |
4 | Alma Mattsson | Valbo Aif | 8:08.48760 | +59.5850 | |
5 | Stina Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:30.50910 | +1:21.8000 | |
6 | Agnes Fryxell | Garphyttans IF | 9:00.53900 | +1:50.10990 | |
7 | Norah Hellman | SK Leksand | 9:45.58470 | +2:36.15560 | |
8 | Emma Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 10:15.61480 | +3:06.18570 | |
9 | Lydia Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 10:42.64110 | +3:33.21200 | |
10 | Wilma Essén | Storvreta IK | 11:20.67910 | +4:11.25000 | |
11 | Olivia Garbergs | IFK Mora SK | 11:55.71430 | +4:46.28520 | |
12 | Majken Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:03.72250 | +4:54.29340 | |
13 | Charlize Rydqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:26.74590 | +5:17.31680 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Maja Lundberg | Falu IK | 6:55.41480 | | |
2 | Molly Mörk | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:38.45750 | +42.4170 | |
3 | Greta Limby | Orsa SK | 7:40.45990 | +45.4410 | |
4 | Stella Ribjer | Falu IK | 8:06.48540 | +1:10.6960 | |
5 | Hilma Kabo | IFK Mora SK | 8:42.52180 | +1:46.10600 | |
6 | Anna Lindström | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 9:05.54410 | +2:09.12830 | |
7 | Viola Olsson | Filipstads SF | 9:36.57590 | +2:41.16010 | |
8 | Ida Landfors | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:59.59890 | +3:04.18310 | |
9 | Lisa Jonasson | IFK Mora SK | 10:05.60490 | +3:10.18910 | |
10 | Emilia Grubb | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:08.60770 | +3:12.19190 | |
11 | Lova Sandberg | IFK Mora SK | 10:26.62500 | +3:30.20920 | |
12 | Alicia Johansson | Filipstads SF | 10:41.64090 | +3:46.22510 | |
13 | Estrid Tuvall | Falu IK | 10:48.64750 | +3:52.23170 | |
14 | Selma Elgh | Hägersta GF | 10:49.64830 | +3:53.23250 | |
15 | Lova Lech | SK Bore | 11:26.68570 | +4:30.26990 | |
16 | Kerstin Nilsson Fredriksson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 11:49.70800 | +4:53.29220 | |
17 | Linnea Åkerlind | IFK Mora SK | 11:50.70950 | +4:54.29370 | |
18 | Stina Ehrling | Falu IK | 12:07.72610 | +5:11.31030 | |
19 | Agnes Nordin | IFK Mora SK | 12:26.74500 | +5:30.32920 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Alfred Jacobsson | IFK Mora SK | 6:53.41210 | | |
2 | Edward Alvarsson | Täby IS SK | 7:01.42040 | +8.730 | |
3 | Sven Cederberg | IFK Mora SK | 7:11.43000 | +17.1690 | |
4 | Oskar Byrberg | IFK Mora SK | 8:24.50300 | +1:30.8990 | |
5 | Harry Röös | Vassunda IF | 8:30.50940 | +1:37.9630 | |
6 | Sid Viklund | IK Jarl Rättvik | 10:27.62630 | +3:34.21320 | |
7 | Casper Jarl | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:27.62650 | +3:34.21340 | |
8 | Alfred Grop | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 12:47.76640 | +5:54.35330 | |
9 | Alexis Tittussen Ode | Västerås Skidklubb | 14:24.86360 | +7:31.45050 | |
10 | Harry Rydén | Sälens IF | 14:58.89780 | +8:05.48470 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart |
1 | Kevin Westman | IFK Umeå | 6:11.37090 | | |
2 | Viggo Grip | Hällefors SK | 6:39.39850 | +27.2660 | |
3 | Oskar Olsson | Åmåls OK | 6:47.40640 | +35.3450 | |
4 | Arvid Stenman | Falu IK | 7:03.42200 | +51.5010 | |
5 | Eric Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 7:28.44710 | +1:16.7520 | |
6 | Aron Söderlund | Falu IK | 7:41.46010 | +1:29.8820 | |
7 | Noel Wallin | Sälens IF | 8:04.48300 | +1:52.11110 | |
8 | Erik Hörnström | Grava SK | 8:22.50180 | +2:10.12990 | |
9 | Isak Åkerman | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:30.50990 | +2:19.13800 | |
10 | Samuel Norberg | Sundborns GOIF | 8:45.52440 | +2:33.15250 | |
11 | Theo Palmkvist | Vreta Skid o Mk | 8:54.53330 | +2:42.16140 | |
12 | Alfred Lestander | Västerås Skidklubb | 8:58.53730 | +2:46.16540 | |
13 | Elias Gudmunds | Lima IF | 9:04.54330 | +2:52.17140 | |
14 | Love Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 9:23.56220 | +3:11.19030 | |
15 | BO Viklund | IK Jarl Rättvik | 10:37.63690 | +4:26.26500 | |
16 | Svante Ånerud | Filipstads SF | 12:32.75110 | +6:20.37920 | |