15km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Johan Dahlborg | Frösö IF | 44:24.266300 | | 77.3p |
2 | Henrik Bysell | Orsa SK | 45:50.274900 | +1:26.8500 | 74.9p |
3 | Jonas Bergman | Åsarna IK | 49:14.295300 | +4:50.28900 | 69.7p |
4 | Gustaf Olsson | Bergeforsens SK | 49:23.296200 | +4:59.29800 | 69.5p |
5 | Thobias Berggren | Hällefors SK | 52:11.313000 | +7:47.46600 | 65.8p |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Joakim Engström | IFK Mora SK | 44:05.264400 | | 77.9p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Sandra Haglund | Hybo AIK | 32:47.196600 | | 62.3p |
2 | Sanna Hallberg | Åsarna IK | 33:20.199900 | +33.3200 | 61.3p |
3 | Helene Söderlund | IFK Mora SK | 35:11.211000 | +2:24.14300 | 58.1p |
4 | Emma Hansson | Edsbyns SK | 35:46.214500 | +2:59.17800 | 57.1p |
5 | Lina Larsson | Hybo AIK | 36:52.221100 | +4:05.24400 | 55.4p |
6 | Elisabeth Eklund | Åsarna IK | 36:58.221700 | +4:11.25000 | 55.3p |
7 | Fanny Svelander | Åsarna IK | 37:45.226400 | +4:58.29700 | 54.1p |
8 | Lina Hallin | ÅS IL | 39:54.239300 | +7:07.42600 | 51.2p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Nina Lintzén | Högbo AIK | 35:53.215200 | | 56.9p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Marcus Svelander | Åsarna IK | 29:45.178400 | | 68.7p |
2 | Rikard Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 29:58.179700 | +13.1200 | 68.2p |
3 | Tobias Engblom | Stöde IF | 31:01.186000 | +1:16.7500 | 65.9p |
4 | Simon Palmblad | Hallstahammars SK SOFK | 31:35.189400 | +1:50.10900 | 64.7p |
5 | Linus Persson | Hudiksvalls IF | 31:52.191100 | +2:07.12600 | 64.1p |
6 | Emil Wiklund | Bjuråkers GOIF | 32:15.193400 | +2:30.14900 | 63.3p |
7 | Emil Lagergren | Tynderö IK | 32:19.193800 | +2:34.15300 | 63.2p |
8 | Mattias Wiklund | Stöde IF | 32:22.194100 | +2:37.15600 | 63.1p |
9 | Carl Olander | OK Landehof | 32:59.197800 | +3:14.19300 | 61.9p |
10 | Mattias Argårds | IFK Mora SK | 34:34.207300 | +4:49.28800 | 59.1p |
11 | Erik Dahlberg | Fränsta IK | 34:42.208100 | +4:57.29600 | 58.9p |
12 | Linus Palolampi | Tynderö IK | 35:12.211100 | +5:27.32600 | 58.0p |
13 | Fredrik Nilsson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 35:14.211300 | +5:29.32800 | 58.0p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Emma Wikén | Åsarna IK | 15:53.95200 | | 61.7p |
2 | Petra Nilsson | Åsarna IK | 16:03.96200 | +10.900 | 61.1p |
3 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 16:20.97900 | +27.2600 | 60.0p |
4 | Maria Atterhagen | Åsarna IK | 16:39.99800 | +46.4500 | 58.9p |
5 | Katja Schwartz | Åsarna IK | 16:42.100100 | +49.4800 | 58.7p |
6 | Malin Hansson | IFK Mora SK | 16:56.101500 | +1:03.6200 | 57.9p |
7 | Sofia Sepänmaa | Selånger SOK | 17:06.102500 | +1:13.7200 | 57.3p |
8 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 17:07.102600 | +1:14.7300 | 57.3p |
9 | Emelie Stark | Nordingrå SK | 17:13.103200 | +1:20.7900 | 56.9p |
10 | Jennie Jirhed | ÅS IL | 17:30.104900 | +1:37.9600 | 56.0p |
11 | Lisa Hallberg | IFK Mora SK | 17:51.107000 | +1:58.11700 | 54.9p |
12 | Magdalena Mattes | Edsbyns SK | 18:02.108100 | +2:09.12800 | 54.3p |
13 | Karolina Olsson | Bergeforsens SK | 18:06.108500 | +2:13.13200 | 54.1p |
14 | Lisa J Svensson | Åsarna IK | 18:11.109000 | +2:18.13700 | 53.9p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Håkan Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 15:36.93500 | | |
2 | Olof Andersson | Häggenås SK | 15:46.94500 | +10.900 | |
3 | Oscar Ivars | Dala-Järna IK | 15:50.94900 | +14.1300 | |
4 | Karl Johan Dyvik | Leksands SK | 15:54.95300 | +18.1700 | |
5 | Gustav Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 16:01.96000 | +25.2400 | |
6 | Patrik Millestu | Hammerdal IF | 16:05.96400 | +29.2800 | |
7 | Philip Burland | Alnö SK | 16:11.97000 | +35.3400 | |
7 | Mattias Bångman | Offerdals SK | 16:11.97000 | +35.3400 | |
9 | Gustav Lindblad | Fränsta IK | 16:24.98300 | +48.4700 | |
10 | Elias Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 16:41.100000 | +1:05.6400 | |
11 | Mattias Persson | Åsarna IK | 17:10.102900 | +1:34.9300 | |
12 | Victor Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 17:25.104400 | +1:49.10800 | |
13 | Alexander Goude | Bjuråkers GOIF | 17:34.105300 | +1:58.11700 | |
14 | Fredrik Hansson | Lillhärdals IF | 17:40.105900 | +2:04.12300 | |
15 | Tobias Palolampi | Tynderö IK | 18:37.111600 | +3:01.18000 | |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Jesper Arnesson | Idre SK | 15:42.94100 | | |
2 | Daniel Wiklund | Bjuråkers GOIF | 16:14.97300 | +32.3100 | |
3 | Martin Eriksson | Svegs IK | 16:34.99300 | +52.5100 | |
4 | Andre Larsson | Svegs IK | 16:38.99700 | +56.5500 | |
5 | Viktor Hedlund | Åshammars IK | 16:44.100300 | +1:02.6100 | |
6 | Mathias Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 16:48.100700 | +1:06.6500 | |
7 | Gustav Nilsson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 16:58.101700 | +1:16.7500 | |
8 | Tony Simonsson | Offerdals SK | 18:13.109200 | +2:31.15000 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Richard Burland | Alnö SK | 14:40.87900 | | |
2 | Jimmy Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 15:20.91900 | +40.3900 | |
3 | Johan Lindblad | Alnö SK | 15:30.92900 | +50.4900 | |
4 | Marcus Beldt Karlsson | Fränsta IK | 16:58.101700 | +2:18.13700 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Jennifer Lindblom | Svegs IK | 9:57.59600 | | |
2 | Agnes Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:15.61400 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Katarina Olsson | Fränsta IK | 10:17.61600 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Therese Moberg | Ånge SK | 10:44.64300 | +47.4600 | |
5 | Sara Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 11:05.66400 | +1:08.6700 | |
6 | Erika Eriksson | Stöde IF | 11:14.67300 | +1:17.7600 | |
7 | Lovisa Sundin | Delsbo IF | 11:34.69300 | +1:37.9600 | |
8 | Erika Elfstrand | Njutångers IF | 11:39.69800 | +1:42.10100 | |
9 | Madeleine Bohlin | Svegs IK | 11:50.70900 | +1:53.11200 | |
10 | Josefin Dahlsten | Hede SK | 12:02.72100 | +2:05.12400 | |
11 | Karin Bergman | Svegs IK | 12:15.73400 | +2:18.13700 | |
12 | Marika Vikberg Elmkvist | Ytterhogdals IK | 12:42.76100 | +2:45.16400 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Ida Claréus | Östersunds SK | 10:08.60700 | | |
2 | Evelina Settlin | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:13.61200 | +5.400 | |
3 | Lovisa Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 10:51.65000 | +43.4200 | |
4 | Viktoria Brink | Njutångers IF | 10:52.65100 | +44.4300 | |
5 | Louise Persson | Stöde IF | 10:58.65700 | +50.4900 | |
6 | Erika Bygren | Njutångers IF | 11:23.68200 | +1:15.7400 | |
7 | Amanda Jackson | Åshammars IK | 11:30.68900 | +1:22.8100 | |
8 | Louise Myrberg | Hybo AIK | 11:36.69500 | +1:28.8700 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Marika Sundin | Delsbo IF | 10:17.61600 | | |
2 | Frida Källberg | Tynderö IK | 10:57.65600 | +40.3900 | |
3 | Hanna Larsson | Hybo AIK | 11:52.71100 | +1:35.9400 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:28.50700 | | |
2 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 9:04.54300 | +36.3500 | |
3 | Sara Östling | Svegs IK | 9:11.55000 | +43.4200 | |
4 | Catarina Larsson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 9:30.56900 | +1:02.6100 | |
5 | Sofie Nilsson | Delsbo IF | 9:36.57500 | +1:08.6700 | |
6 | Lina Palolampi | Tynderö IK | 9:58.59700 | +1:30.8900 | |
7 | Isabelle Eriksson | Club Vemdalen 73 | 10:06.60500 | +1:38.9700 | |
8 | Linnea Söderqvist | Trönö IK | 10:23.62200 | +1:55.11400 | |
9 | Mikaela Heidenbeck | Häggenås SK | 10:57.65600 | +2:29.14800 | |
10 | Line Svegare Dalen | Hede SK | 11:09.66800 | +2:41.16000 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Lovisa Pettersson | IFK Sala | 8:23.50200 | | |
2 | Erika Forslin | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:49.52800 | +26.2500 | |
3 | Sanna Lindblom | Svegs IK | 8:52.53100 | +29.2800 | |
4 | Julia Sjödin | Njutångers IF | 8:56.53500 | +33.3200 | |
5 | Johanna Bergman | Svegs IK | 9:03.54200 | +40.3900 | |
6 | Josefin Jonsson | Delsbo IF | 9:52.59100 | +1:29.8800 | |
7 | Amanda Dahlsten | Hede SK | 10:11.61000 | +1:48.10700 | |
8 | Sara Branden | Club Vemdalen 73 | 10:19.61800 | +1:56.11500 | |
9 | Felicia Lindqvist | Hede SK | 10:45.64400 | +2:22.14100 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Isabelle Persson | Stöde IF | 7:36.45500 | | |
2 | Lina Jackson | Åshammars IK | 8:03.48200 | +27.2600 | |
3 | Anna Dyvik | Leksands SK | 8:07.48600 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Moa Lönneborg | Östersunds SK | 8:44.52300 | +1:08.6700 | |
5 | Julia Källberg | Tynderö IK | 9:01.54000 | +1:25.8400 | |
6 | Matilda Jonsson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 9:05.54400 | +1:29.8800 | |
7 | Jessika Persson | Hede SK | 9:09.54800 | +1:33.9200 | |
8 | Johanna Häggkvist | Club Vemdalen 73 | 9:31.57000 | +1:55.11400 | |
9 | Katarina Johansson | Timrå SOK | 9:39.57800 | +2:03.12200 | |
10 | Linda Zakrisson | Club Vemdalen 73 | 9:51.59000 | +2:15.13400 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 8:01.48000 | | |
2 | Gustav Nilsson | Njutångers IF | 8:30.50900 | +29.2800 | |
2 | Emil Thyrèn | Trönö IK | 8:30.50900 | +29.2800 | |
4 | Niklas Andersson | Häggenås SK | 8:49.52800 | +48.4700 | |
5 | Emil Eriksson | Stöde IF | 9:09.54800 | +1:08.6700 | |
6 | Gustav Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 9:43.58200 | +1:42.10100 | |
7 | Andreas Olsson | Svegs IK | 9:55.59400 | +1:54.11300 | |
8 | Benjamin Elmkvist Vikberg | Ytterhogdals IK | 10:12.61100 | +2:11.13000 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Henrik Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 7:41.46000 | | |
2 | Pontus Millestu | Hammerdal IF | 7:56.47500 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Marcus Stenberg | Svegs IK | 7:59.47800 | +18.1700 | |
4 | Daniel Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 8:26.50500 | +45.4400 | |
5 | Olov Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 8:39.51800 | +58.5700 | |
6 | Mattias Eriksson | Stöde IF | 9:01.54000 | +1:20.7900 | |
7 | Oskar Nilsson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 9:08.54700 | +1:27.8600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Anton Hedlund | Åshammars IK | 7:18.43700 | | |
2 | Adam Clareus | Östersunds SK | 7:24.44300 | +6.500 | |
3 | Anders Wiklund | Bjuråkers GOIF | 8:08.48700 | +50.4900 | |
3 | Jens Burman | Åsarna IK | 8:08.48700 | +50.4900 | |
5 | Emil Svensson | Östersunds SK | 8:15.49400 | +57.5600 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Alicia Persson | Stöde IF | 7:06.42500 | | |
2 | Sanna Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:07.42600 | +1 | |
2 | Jonna Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 7:07.42600 | +1 | |
4 | Ida Melén | Filipstads SF | 7:45.46400 | +39.3800 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Hanna Claréus | Östersunds SK | 6:36.39500 | | |
2 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 6:56.41500 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Matilda Tagg | Njutångers IF | 7:32.45100 | +56.5500 | |
4 | Amanda Lindblad | Fränsta IK | 7:35.45400 | +59.5800 | |
5 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 7:41.46000 | +1:05.6400 | |
6 | Anna Larsson | Ljusne AIK SK | 7:50.46900 | +1:14.7300 | |
7 | Felicia Arousell | Njutångers IF | 8:04.48300 | +1:28.8700 | |
8 | Ingrid Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 8:20.49900 | +1:44.10300 | |
9 | Frida Johansson | Njutångers IF | 8:24.50300 | +1:48.10700 | |
10 | Nicolina Lindqvist | Hede SK | 9:22.56100 | +2:46.16500 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Hampus Millestu | Hammerdal IF | 6:54.41300 | | |
2 | Carl Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 7:11.43000 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Johan Näsman | Njutångers IF | 7:34.45300 | +40.3900 | |
4 | Felix Hill | Svegs IK | 8:09.48800 | +1:15.7400 | |
5 | Joel Johansson | Svegs IK | 8:58.53700 | +2:04.12300 | |
6 | Oskar Forsgren | Fränsta IK | 9:07.54600 | +2:13.13200 | |
7 | Anton Hammargård | Svegs IK | 10:47.64600 | +3:53.23200 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | John Eriksson | Offerdals SK | 6:12.37100 | | |
2 | Jonas Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 6:21.38000 | +9.800 | |
3 | Marcus Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 6:31.39000 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Oscar Lindholm | Ljusne AIK SK | 6:43.40200 | +31.3000 | |
5 | Linus Persson | Trönö IK | 7:05.42400 | +53.5200 | |
6 | Anders Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 7:09.42800 | +57.5600 | |
7 | Anton Busk | Svegs IK | 7:21.44000 | +1:09.6800 | |
8 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 7:25.44400 | +1:13.7200 | |
8 | David Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 7:25.44400 | +1:13.7200 | |
10 | Gustav Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 7:50.46900 | +1:38.9700 | |
11 | Tobias Käller | Njutångers IF | 8:01.48000 | +1:49.10800 | |
12 | Göran Larsson | Svegs IK | 9:35.57400 | +3:23.20200 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)