10.4km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 21 | Calle Rune | Täby IS SK | 27:16.163500 | | |
7.8km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | D 21 | Sara Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 24:31.147000 | | |
5.2km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 18 | Hugo Granström | Funäsdalens IF | 13:40.81900 | | 72.7p |
2 | H 18 | Wilhelm Sterner | Täby IS SK | 13:47.82600 | +7.600 | 72.1p |
3 | H 18 | Albin Jeleby | Häverödals SK | 13:49.82800 | +9.800 | 71.9p |
4 | H 18 | Valter Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 14:00.83900 | +20.1900 | 71.0p |
5 | H 18 | Erik Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 14:03.84200 | +23.2200 | 70.7p |
6 | H 18 | David Palmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 14:04.84300 | +24.2300 | 70.6p |
7 | H 18 | Lukas Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 14:18.85700 | +38.3700 | 69.5p |
8 | H 18 | Melker Westerlund | Häverödals SK | 14:26.86500 | +46.4500 | 68.8p |
9 | H 18 | Axel Eriksson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 14:31.87000 | +51.5000 | 68.4p |
10 | H 18 | Ruben Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 14:58.89700 | +1:18.7700 | 66.4p |
11 | H 18 | Oskar Karlberg | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 15:01.90000 | +1:21.8000 | 66.1p |
12 | H 18 | Ludvig Millestu | Utrikes SK | 15:04.90300 | +1:24.8300 | 65.9p |
13 | H 18 | Jason Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 15:13.91200 | +1:33.9200 | 65.3p |
14 | H 18 | Hugo Fryxell | Täby IS SK | 15:14.91300 | +1:34.9300 | 65.2p |
14 | H 18 | Hampus Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 15:14.91300 | +1:34.9300 | 65.2p |
16 | H 20 | Elias Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 15:47.94600 | +2:07.12600 | 62.9p |
17 | H 18 | Alexander Lodin | Tunafors SK | 15:48.94700 | +2:08.12700 | 62.9p |
18 | D 20 | Julia Löfström | Järpens SK | 16:06.96500 | +2:26.14500 | 61.7p |
19 | D 18 | Irma Östberg | Åsarna IK | 16:28.98700 | +2:48.16700 | 60.3p |
20 | D 18 | Astrid Karlstedt | Östersunds SK | 16:33.99200 | +2:53.17200 | 60.0p |
21 | D 18 | Elin Morlind | Åsarna IK | 16:48.100700 | +3:08.18700 | 59.1p |
22 | D 18 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 16:59.101800 | +3:19.19800 | 58.5p |
22 | D 20 | Alba Björnsdotter | Järpens SK | 16:59.101800 | +3:19.19800 | 58.5p |
24 | D 18 | Anna Backlund | Högbo GIF | 17:30.104900 | +3:50.22900 | 56.8p |
25 | D 20 | Alva Eriksson | Sollefteå SK | 17:31.105000 | +3:51.23000 | 56.7p |
26 | D 18 | Nova-li Björnsdotter | Järpens SK | 18:00.107900 | +4:20.25900 | 55.2p |
27 | D 20 | Elin Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 18:21.110000 | +4:41.28000 | 54.1p |
28 | D 20 | Vanja Kant | Hede SK | 18:57.113600 | +5:17.31600 | 52.4p |
29 | D 18 | Wilma Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 19:00.113900 | +5:20.31900 | 52.3p |
30 | D 18 | Elin Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 21:43.130200 | +8:03.48200 | 45.7p |
2.6km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 16 | Eddie Pettersson | Oxbergs IF | 6:01.36000 | | |
2 | H 16 | Måns Rawald | Ås IF | 6:22.38100 | +21.2000 | |
3 | H 16 | Vilhelm Lernevik | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 6:50.40900 | +49.4800 | |
3 | H 16 | Felix Frykfeldt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 6:50.40900 | +49.4800 | |
5 | H 15 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Östersunds SK | 6:53.41200 | +52.5100 | |
6 | H 15 | Ebbe Göransson | Östersunds SK | 6:55.41400 | +54.5300 | |
6 | H 16 | Melvin Löfgren | Falu IK | 6:55.41400 | +54.5300 | |
6 | H 16 | Johan Richardsson | Järpens SK | 6:55.41400 | +54.5300 | |
9 | H 16 | Alfred Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:57.41600 | +56.5500 | |
10 | D 15 | Elsa Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 7:03.42200 | +1:02.6100 | |
11 | H 15 | Lucas Tommila | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:08.42700 | +1:07.6600 | |
12 | H 16 | Pontus Nilsson | Linköpings SK | 7:11.43000 | +1:10.6900 | |
13 | H 15 | Erik Blidberg | Östersunds SK | 7:20.43900 | +1:19.7800 | |
14 | H 16 | Vilgot Eriksson | SK Leksand | 7:22.44100 | +1:21.8000 | |
15 | H 16 | Nicolas Laren Hillerström | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:23.44200 | +1:22.8100 | |
16 | H 15 | Manne Bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 7:24.44300 | +1:23.8200 | |
17 | H 15 | Arvid Karlsson | Åsarna IK | 7:34.45300 | +1:33.9200 | |
18 | D 16 | Enya Daabach | Åsarna IK | 7:35.45400 | +1:34.9300 | |
19 | H 15 | Isak Oskarsson | Ås IF | 7:37.45600 | +1:36.9500 | |
19 | D 15 | Lydia Hägg Eveby | Östersunds SK | 7:37.45600 | +1:36.9500 | |
21 | H 15 | Erik Borg | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:42.46100 | +1:41.10000 | |
22 | H 16 | Olle Hamberg | Frösö IF | 7:43.46200 | +1:42.10100 | |
22 | H 16 | August Lilja | Matfors SK | 7:43.46200 | +1:42.10100 | |
24 | H 15 | Love Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 7:44.46300 | +1:43.10200 | |
25 | D 16 | Alva Hedström | Funäsdalens IF | 7:47.46600 | +1:46.10500 | |
26 | H 15 | Tuve Johnson | Östersunds SK | 7:48.46700 | +1:47.10600 | |
27 | H 16 | Joar Rosvold | Rehns BK | 7:58.47700 | +1:57.11600 | |
28 | H 15 | Alex Andersson | Stockviks SF | 8:06.48500 | +2:05.12400 | |
29 | H 15 | Olof Vestlund | Östersunds SK | 8:08.48700 | +2:07.12600 | |
30 | D 15 | Saga Westerlund | Häverödals SK | 8:15.49400 | +2:14.13300 | |
31 | H 15 | Elias Jeleby | Häverödals SK | 8:16.49500 | +2:15.13400 | |
32 | D 15 | Nora Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 8:23.50200 | +2:22.14100 | |
33 | D 16 | Nellie Sjöberg | Bergeforsens SK | 8:31.51000 | +2:30.14900 | |
34 | D 15 | Clara Thoresson | Häverödals SK | 8:34.51300 | +2:33.15200 | |
35 | D 16 | Stina Olsson Wallin | Stockviks SF | 8:36.51500 | +2:35.15400 | |
36 | D 15 | Klara Edström | Stockviks SF | 8:44.52300 | +2:43.16200 | |
37 | D 16 | Ellen Rydhult | Funäsdalens IF | 8:45.52400 | +2:44.16300 | |
38 | D 15 | Pauline Bylund | Häverödals SK | 8:46.52500 | +2:45.16400 | |
38 | D 16 | Nora Nordlund | Falu IK | 8:46.52500 | +2:45.16400 | |
40 | H 15 | Einar Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 9:03.54200 | +3:02.18100 | |
41 | H 15 | Lowe Engström | Nacka Värmdö SK | 9:23.56200 | +3:22.20100 | |
42 | D 16 | Nike Woxlägd | Järpens SK | 9:25.56400 | +3:24.20300 | |
43 | D 16 | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 9:40.57900 | +3:39.21800 | |
44 | D 15 | Julia Lund | Järpens SK | 10:02.60100 | +4:01.24000 | |
45 | D 15 | Filippa Persson | Åsarna IK | 10:07.60600 | +4:06.24500 | |
46 | H 15 | Isak Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 10:09.60800 | +4:08.24700 | |
47 | H 15 | Jordan Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 10:27.62600 | +4:26.26500 | |
48 | D 15 | Hanna Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 10:31.63000 | +4:30.26900 | |
49 | D 15 | Tilde Johnson | Östersunds SK | 11:15.67400 | +5:14.31300 | |
50 | D 15 | Ellen Mikaelsson | Näsvikens IK | 12:48.76700 | +6:47.40600 | |
|
2km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 14 | Valter Gerle | OK Landehof | 5:41.34000 | | |
2 | H 14 | Adam Svärdfeldt | Östersunds SK | 5:43.34200 | +2.100 | |
3 | H 14 | Elvin Alvtegen | Järpens SK | 5:50.34900 | +9.800 | |
4 | H 14 | Hugo Persson | Östersunds SK | 5:52.35100 | +11.1000 | |
5 | H 13 | Olle Johansson | IK Stern | 5:56.35500 | +15.1400 | |
6 | H 14 | Vilmer Wikström | Åsarna IK | 6:01.36000 | +20.1900 | |
7 | D 14 | Malva Nisén | Svegs IK | 6:03.36200 | +22.2100 | |
8 | H 14 | Melker Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 6:17.37600 | +36.3500 | |
8 | D 14 | Julia Blomgren | Östersunds SK | 6:17.37600 | +36.3500 | |
10 | D 13 | Hanna Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 6:18.37700 | +37.3600 | |
11 | H 14 | Alvar Lindblom | Frösö IF | 6:19.37800 | +38.3700 | |
12 | H 14 | Nils Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 6:22.38100 | +41.4000 | |
13 | H 14 | Tim Karmteg | Frösö IF | 6:23.38200 | +42.4100 | |
13 | H 14 | Hjalmar Anderberg | IFK Mora SK | 6:23.38200 | +42.4100 | |
15 | H 12 | Simon Långberg Holgersson | Stockviks SF | 6:28.38700 | +47.4600 | |
16 | H 12 | Vilhelm Lind | Duveds IF | 6:30.38900 | +49.4800 | |
17 | D 14 | Wera Eckerbom | Svegs IK | 6:34.39300 | +53.5200 | |
18 | H 12 | Anton Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:35.39400 | +54.5300 | |
19 | H 14 | Emil Löfholm | Ås IF | 6:38.39700 | +57.5600 | |
19 | H 14 | Herje Olsson | Offerdals SK | 6:38.39700 | +57.5600 | |
21 | H 14 | Erik Maripuu | Ås IF | 6:39.39800 | +58.5700 | |
21 | H 14 | Melker Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 6:39.39800 | +58.5700 | |
23 | D 14 | Vera Johansson Källstrand | Östersunds SK | 6:42.40100 | +1:01.6000 | |
24 | H 14 | Ville Elgesjö | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:47.40600 | +1:06.6500 | |
25 | H 12 | Alfred Nääs | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 6:48.40700 | +1:07.6600 | |
26 | D 13 | Elsie Hördegårdh | Sävedalens AIK | 6:49.40800 | +1:08.6700 | |
27 | H 11 | Henry Hellman | SK Leksand | 6:52.41100 | +1:11.7000 | |
28 | H 13 | Axel Danielsson | Stockviks SF | 6:54.41300 | +1:13.7200 | |
29 | D 12 | Alma Bergman | Kovlands IF | 6:58.41700 | +1:17.7600 | |
30 | D 12 | Ebba Kveli | Östersunds SK | 6:59.41800 | +1:18.7700 | |
30 | H 13 | Sigge Löfgren | Falu IK | 6:59.41800 | +1:18.7700 | |
32 | H 14 | Henning Nordvall | Matfors SK | 7:00.41900 | +1:19.7800 | |
33 | D 12 | Freja Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 7:01.42000 | +1:20.7900 | |
33 | D 14 | Tuva Richardsson | Östersunds SK | 7:01.42000 | +1:20.7900 | |
35 | H 12 | Hjalmar Gabrielsson | Östersunds SK | 7:03.42200 | +1:22.8100 | |
36 | D 14 | Maja Mossberg | Östersunds SK | 7:05.42400 | +1:24.8300 | |
37 | H 13 | Erik Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:07.42600 | +1:26.8500 | |
38 | H 12 | Malte Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 7:09.42800 | +1:28.8700 | |
38 | D 12 | Astrid Persson | Östersunds SK | 7:09.42800 | +1:28.8700 | |
40 | D 13 | Ella Zetterström | Svegs IK | 7:10.42900 | +1:29.8800 | |
41 | H 12 | Måns Bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 7:11.43000 | +1:30.8900 | |
42 | H 13 | Kevin Åkerlind | Funäsdalens IF | 7:12.43100 | +1:31.9000 | |
43 | H 12 | Walter Eckerbom | Svegs IK | 7:13.43200 | +1:32.9100 | |
43 | D 13 | Signe Thoresson | Häverödals SK | 7:13.43200 | +1:32.9100 | |
45 | D 14 | Elin Lundmark | Järpens SK | 7:17.43600 | +1:36.9500 | |
46 | H 12 | Gabriel Haglund | Offerdals SK | 7:18.43700 | +1:37.9600 | |
47 | D 14 | Nora Strid | Stockviks SF | 7:23.44200 | +1:42.10100 | |
48 | D 11 | Alva Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 7:24.44300 | +1:43.10200 | |
49 | H 11 | Olle Danielsson | Stockviks SF | 7:26.44500 | +1:45.10400 | |
49 | D 13 | Meja Bylund | Häverödals SK | 7:26.44500 | +1:45.10400 | |
51 | D 11 | Kristin Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 7:27.44600 | +1:46.10500 | |
52 | D 12 | Alva Widmark | Svegs IK | 7:29.44800 | +1:48.10700 | |
53 | D 13 | Sofia Otten | Täfteå IK | 7:30.44900 | +1:49.10800 | |
54 | H 11 | Joel Långberg Holgersson | Stockviks SF | 7:31.45000 | +1:50.10900 | |
55 | D 12 | Svea Eriksson | Svegs IK | 7:33.45200 | +1:52.11100 | |
56 | H 13 | Albin Fundin | Svegs IK | 7:38.45700 | +1:57.11600 | |
56 | H 13 | Edward Nässén | Matfors SK | 7:38.45700 | +1:57.11600 | |
58 | D 11 | Flora Mattsson | Svegs IK | 7:39.45800 | +1:58.11700 | |
58 | H 14 | Samuel Nordlund | Alnö SK | 7:39.45800 | +1:58.11700 | |
60 | H 11 | Oliver Richardsson | Östersunds SK | 7:41.46000 | +2:00.11900 | |
61 | D 11 | Ruth Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 7:45.46400 | +2:04.12300 | |
62 | D 12 | Linnea Jonsson | Alnö SK | 7:48.46700 | +2:07.12600 | |
63 | H 13 | William Ribbefors | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:49.46800 | +2:08.12700 | |
64 | H 11 | Anton Helmersson | Svegs IK | 7:50.46900 | +2:09.12800 | |
64 | D 13 | Emilia Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 7:50.46900 | +2:09.12800 | |
64 | H 14 | Loa Nordström | Ås IF | 7:50.46900 | +2:09.12800 | |
67 | H 11 | Edvin Carlstein | Täby IS SK | 7:51.47000 | +2:10.12900 | |
67 | D 13 | Alvina Millestu | Östersunds SK | 7:51.47000 | +2:10.12900 | |
69 | D 14 | Anna Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 7:53.47200 | +2:12.13100 | |
70 | H 11 | Emil Johansson | IK Stern | 7:57.47600 | +2:16.13500 | |
70 | H 12 | Arvid Vallin | Sundbybergs IK | 7:57.47600 | +2:16.13500 | |
72 | H 12 | Oliver Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 8:04.48300 | +2:23.14200 | |
72 | D 12 | Elsa Eklund | Bergeforsens SK | 8:04.48300 | +2:23.14200 | |
74 | H 12 | Assar Degselius | Svegs IK | 8:05.48400 | +2:24.14300 | |
75 | D 14 | Alva Boman | Häverödals SK | 8:07.48600 | +2:26.14500 | |
76 | H 11 | Ludvig Ståbi | Falu IK | 8:08.48700 | +2:27.14600 | |
76 | H 13 | Nils Ståbi | Falu IK | 8:08.48700 | +2:27.14600 | |
76 | H 13 | Carl Thoresson | Häverödals SK | 8:08.48700 | +2:27.14600 | |
79 | D 12 | Alice Kindmalm | Östersunds SK | 8:09.48800 | +2:28.14700 | |
80 | D 12 | Märta Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 8:12.49100 | +2:31.15000 | |
81 | H 11 | Jamie Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 8:16.49500 | +2:35.15400 | |
82 | H 12 | Alfred Ståbi | Falu IK | 8:18.49700 | +2:37.15600 | |
82 | D 12 | Brita Olsson | Offerdals SK | 8:18.49700 | +2:37.15600 | |
84 | D 11 | Ida Zetterström | Svegs IK | 8:19.49800 | +2:38.15700 | |
85 | H 11 | Valdemar Norlander | Funäsdalens IF | 8:20.49900 | +2:39.15800 | |
86 | H 11 | Melker Thunberg | Stockviks SF | 8:29.50800 | +2:48.16700 | |
87 | H 11 | Villis Arnesson Snell | Matfors SK | 8:30.50900 | +2:49.16800 | |
88 | H 13 | Elliot Engrund | Åsarna IK | 8:31.51000 | +2:50.16900 | |
89 | D 11 | Ella Maripuu | Ås IF | 8:32.51100 | +2:51.17000 | |
90 | D 11 | Lisen Moberg | Tynderö IK | 8:35.51400 | +2:54.17300 | |
91 | H 11 | Olle Nilsson | Östersunds SK | 8:47.52600 | +3:06.18500 | |
92 | D 11 | Stella Nordell | Östersunds SK | 8:54.53300 | +3:13.19200 | |
93 | D 12 | Freja Mogren | Västerås Skidklubb | 8:58.53700 | +3:17.19600 | |
94 | H 11 | Alfons Andersson | Tynderö IK | 9:02.54100 | +3:21.20000 | |
95 | D 11 | Märta Boström | Kovlands IF | 9:07.54600 | +3:26.20500 | |
96 | H 11 | Hugo Ribbefors | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:15.55400 | +3:34.21300 | |
97 | H 12 | Vilhelm Pettersson | Ytterhogdals IK | 9:20.55900 | +3:39.21800 | |
98 | D 11 | Hilma Degselius | Svegs IK | 9:23.56200 | +3:42.22100 | |
99 | H 12 | Otto Hüglow | Vemdalens IF | 9:24.56300 | +3:43.22200 | |
100 | H 11 | Alexander Åberg | Östersunds SK | 9:28.56700 | +3:47.22600 | |
101 | D 11 | Elna Vestlin | Östersunds SK | 9:33.57200 | +3:52.23100 | |
102 | H 13 | Edwin Malmström | Järfälla SK | 9:42.58100 | +4:01.24000 | |
103 | D 12 | Lotta Helgesson | Järpens SK | 9:44.58300 | +4:03.24200 | |
104 | H 12 | Alexander Lundagårds | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 9:54.59300 | +4:13.25200 | |
105 | D 11 | Jenny Alp | Häverödals SK | 10:09.60800 | +4:28.26700 | |
106 | D 11 | Frida Lundmark | Järpens SK | 10:22.62100 | +4:41.28000 | |
107 | H 11 | Wilmer Stensson | Vemdalens IF | 10:54.65300 | +5:13.31200 | |
108 | H 11 | Emil Malmström | Järfälla SK | 11:00.65900 | +5:19.31800 | |
109 | H 12 | Vilgot Elfström | Kristinehamns OK | 11:46.70500 | +6:05.36400 | |
110 | D 12 | Agnes Lundagårds | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 12:11.73000 | +6:30.38900 | |
111 | D 14 | Nina Wettervik | Hede SK | 12:47.76600 | +7:06.42500 | |
112 | D 11 | Lilly Forsberg | Åsarna IK | 13:28.80700 | +7:47.46600 | |
1.35km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 10 | Sixten Lind | Duveds IF | 5:04.30300 | | |
2 | H 10 | Calle Moberg | Tynderö IK | 5:38.33700 | +34.3300 | |
3 | H 9 | Sixten Öhlen | Kovlands IF | 5:55.35400 | +51.5000 | |
4 | H 10 | Scott Svelander | Åsarna IK | 5:56.35500 | +52.5100 | |
5 | D 10 | Ines Nääs | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 6:09.36800 | +1:05.6400 | |
6 | H 21 | Wilmer Carlstein | Täby IS SK | 6:19.37800 | +1:15.7400 | 48.7p |
7 | H 10 | Harald Olsson | Offerdals SK | 6:24.38300 | +1:20.7900 | |
8 | H 10 | Erik Halvarsson Woxlägd | Vemdalens IF | 6:27.38600 | +1:23.8200 | |
9 | D 10 | Signe Nässén | Matfors SK | 6:28.38700 | +1:24.8300 | |
10 | D 10 | Alma Jönsson Ideborg | Svegs IK | 6:32.39100 | +1:28.8700 | |
11 | D 10 | Ines Nilsson | Östersunds SK | 6:46.40500 | +1:42.10100 | |
12 | D 9 | Nora Johansson | Täby IS SK | 6:51.41000 | +1:47.10600 | |
13 | D 10 | Ellen Kindmalm | Östersunds SK | 6:52.41100 | +1:48.10700 | |
14 | D 10 | Astrid Widmark | Svegs IK | 7:00.41900 | +1:56.11500 | |
15 | D 9 | Alice Nordell | Östersunds SK | 7:02.42100 | +1:58.11700 | |
16 | D 10 | Tyra Haglund | Offerdals SK | 7:24.44300 | +2:20.13900 | |
17 | D 9 | Emma Granström | Funäsdalens IF | 7:43.46200 | +2:39.15800 | |
18 | H 9 | Max Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 7:44.46300 | +2:40.15900 | |
19 | H 10 | Hugo Falk | Östersunds SK | 7:53.47200 | +2:49.16800 | |
20 | D 10 | Ebba Ståbi | Falu IK | 7:58.47700 | +2:54.17300 | |
21 | D 9 | Norah Hellman | SK Leksand | 8:09.48800 | +3:05.18400 | |
22 | H 9 | Nils Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 8:10.48900 | +3:06.18500 | |
23 | D 9 | Stina Persson | Östersunds SK | 8:21.50000 | +3:17.19600 | |
24 | D 9 | Ellen Holmlund | Östersunds SK | 8:44.52300 | +3:40.21900 | |
25 | D 9 | Stina Alp | Häverödals SK | 8:56.53500 | +3:52.23100 | |
26 | D 10 | Sigrid Elfström | Kristinehamns OK | 9:00.53900 | +3:56.23500 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)