3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 7:51.47000 | | |
2 | Lydia Hägg Eveby | Östersunds SK | 8:15.49400 | +24.2300 | |
3 | Saga Westerlund | Häverödals SK | 8:48.52700 | +57.5600 | |
4 | Nora Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 8:49.52800 | +58.5700 | |
5 | Clara Thoresson | Häverödals SK | 9:02.54100 | +1:11.7000 | |
6 | Pauline Bylund | Häverödals SK | 9:25.56400 | +1:34.9300 | |
7 | Klara Edström | Stockviks SF | 9:39.57800 | +1:48.10700 | |
8 | Julia Lund | Järpens SK | 10:17.61600 | +2:26.14500 | |
9 | Filippa Persson | Åsarna IK | 10:53.65200 | +3:02.18100 | |
10 | Hanna Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 11:15.67400 | +3:24.20300 | |
11 | Tilde Johnson | Östersunds SK | 11:24.68300 | +3:33.21200 | |
12 | Ellen Mikaelsson | Näsvikens IK | 13:35.81400 | +5:44.34300 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Enya Daabach | Åsarna IK | 8:05.48400 | | |
2 | Alva Hedström | Funäsdalens IF | 8:10.48900 | +5.400 | |
3 | Wilma Helmersson | Svegs IK | 8:18.49700 | +13.1200 | |
4 | Nellie Sjöberg | Bergeforsens SK | 8:50.52900 | +45.4400 | |
5 | Ellen Rydhult | Funäsdalens IF | 9:05.54400 | +1:00.5900 | |
6 | Maja Pålsson | Östersunds SK | 9:23.56200 | +1:18.7700 | |
7 | Stina Olsson Wallin | Stockviks SF | 9:33.57200 | +1:28.8700 | |
8 | Nike Woxlägd | Järpens SK | 9:53.59200 | +1:48.10700 | |
9 | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 9:56.59500 | +1:51.11000 | |
10 | Nora Nordlund | Falu IK | 10:07.60600 | +2:02.12100 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Irma Östberg | Åsarna IK | 8:09.48800 | | 60.7p |
2 | Elin Morlind | Åsarna IK | 8:11.49000 | +2.100 | 60.4p |
3 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 8:31.51000 | +22.2100 | 57.9p |
4 | Nova-li Björnsdotter | Järpens SK | 9:02.54100 | +53.5200 | 54.4p |
5 | Felicia Strömqvist | Kimstad GOIF | 9:05.54400 | +56.5500 | 54.1p |
6 | Anna Backlund | Högbo GIF | 9:20.55900 | +1:11.7000 | 52.5p |
7 | Wilma Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 9:21.56000 | +1:12.7100 | 52.4p |
8 | Amanda Andersson | Tynderö IK | 9:31.57000 | +1:22.8100 | 51.5p |
9 | Elin Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 10:48.64700 | +2:39.15800 | 45.1p |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Julia Löfström | Järpens SK | 8:07.48600 | | 60.9p |
2 | Alba Björnsdotter | Järpens SK | 8:28.50700 | +21.2000 | 58.3p |
3 | Elin Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:44.52300 | +37.3600 | 56.4p |
4 | Alva Eriksson | Sollefteå SK | 8:49.52800 | +42.4100 | 55.8p |
5 | Elvira Hermansson | Offerdals SK | 9:27.56600 | +1:20.7900 | 51.9p |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sara Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 7:50.46900 | | 63.3p |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ebbe Göransson | Östersunds SK | 7:21.44000 | | |
2 | Erik Blidberg | Östersunds SK | 7:31.45000 | +10.900 | |
3 | Lucas Tommila | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:34.45300 | +13.1200 | |
4 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Östersunds SK | 7:38.45700 | +17.1600 | |
5 | Arvid Karlsson | Åsarna IK | 7:39.45800 | +18.1700 | |
6 | Manne Bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 7:54.47300 | +33.3200 | |
7 | Isak Oskarsson | Ås IF | 8:12.49100 | +51.5000 | |
8 | Erik Borg | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:24.50300 | +1:03.6200 | |
9 | Love Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 8:27.50600 | +1:06.6500 | |
10 | Tuve Johnson | Östersunds SK | 8:33.51200 | +1:12.7100 | |
11 | Olof Vestlund | Östersunds SK | 8:37.51600 | +1:16.7500 | |
12 | Elias Jeleby | Häverödals SK | 8:40.51900 | +1:19.7800 | |
13 | Alex Andersson | Stockviks SF | 8:49.52800 | +1:28.8700 | |
14 | Einar Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 9:26.56500 | +2:05.12400 | |
15 | Lowe Engström | Nacka Värmdö SK | 10:11.61000 | +2:50.16900 | |
16 | Isak Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 10:54.65300 | +3:33.21200 | |
17 | Jordan Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 11:12.67100 | +3:51.23000 | |
|
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Eddie Pettersson | Oxbergs IF | 6:38.39700 | | |
2 | Måns Rawald | Ås IF | 6:49.40800 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Felix Frykfeldt | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 7:23.44200 | +45.4400 | |
4 | Melvin Löfgren | Falu IK | 7:28.44700 | +50.4900 | |
5 | Vilhelm Lernevik | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 7:30.44900 | +52.5100 | |
6 | Alfred Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:38.45700 | +1:00.5900 | |
7 | Johan Richardsson | Järpens SK | 7:39.45800 | +1:01.6000 | |
8 | Pontus Nilsson | Linköpings SK | 7:44.46300 | +1:06.6500 | |
9 | Nicolas Laren Hillerström | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:59.47800 | +1:21.8000 | |
10 | Vilgot Eriksson | SK Leksand | 8:05.48400 | +1:27.8600 | |
11 | Olle Hamberg | Frösö IF | 8:06.48500 | +1:28.8700 | |
12 | August Lilja | Matfors SK | 8:07.48600 | +1:29.8800 | |
13 | Joar Rosvold | Rehns BK | 8:25.50400 | +1:47.10600 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tomas Holmgren | Matfors SK | 6:42.40100 | | 74.9p |
2 | Wilhelm Sterner | Täby IS SK | 6:47.40600 | +5.400 | 73.9p |
3 | Hugo Granström | Funäsdalens IF | 6:50.40900 | +8.700 | 73.3p |
4 | Lukas Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 6:56.41500 | +14.1300 | 72.2p |
5 | Erik Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 7:03.42200 | +21.2000 | 70.9p |
5 | Albin Jeleby | Häverödals SK | 7:03.42200 | +21.2000 | 70.9p |
7 | Melker Westerlund | Häverödals SK | 7:06.42500 | +24.2300 | 70.3p |
8 | David Palmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 7:10.42900 | +28.2700 | 69.6p |
9 | Valter Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 7:11.43000 | +29.2800 | 69.5p |
10 | Leo Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 7:13.43200 | +31.3000 | 69.1p |
11 | Ludvig Millestu | Utrikes SK | 7:21.44000 | +39.3800 | 67.8p |
12 | Axel Eriksson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 7:26.44500 | +44.4300 | 66.9p |
13 | Oskar Karlberg | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 7:29.44800 | +47.4600 | 66.5p |
14 | Jason Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 7:32.45100 | +50.4900 | 66.0p |
15 | Ruben Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 7:33.45200 | +51.5000 | 65.8p |
16 | Hugo Fryxell | Täby IS SK | 7:35.45400 | +53.5200 | 65.5p |
17 | Alexander Lodin | Tunafors SK | 7:42.46100 | +1:00.5900 | 64.5p |
18 | Hampus Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 7:48.46700 | +1:06.6500 | 63.6p |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jon Oscarsson | Ås IF | 7:15.43400 | | 68.8p |
2 | Elias Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 7:45.46400 | +30.2900 | 64.0p |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hanna Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 7:13.43200 | | |
2 | Signe Thoresson | Häverödals SK | 7:51.47000 | +38.3700 | |
3 | Elsie Hördegårdh | Sävedalens AIK | 7:52.47100 | +39.3800 | |
4 | Ella Zetterström | Svegs IK | 8:17.49600 | +1:04.6300 | |
5 | Sofia Otten | Täfteå IK | 8:20.49900 | +1:07.6600 | |
6 | Alvina Millestu | Östersunds SK | 8:47.52600 | +1:34.9300 | |
7 | Emilia Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 8:58.53700 | +1:45.10400 | |
8 | Meja Bylund | Häverödals SK | 9:00.53900 | +1:47.10600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Julia Blomgren | Östersunds SK | 7:01.42000 | | |
1 | Malva Nisén | Svegs IK | 7:01.42000 | | |
3 | Vera Johansson Källstrand | Östersunds SK | 7:29.44800 | +28.2700 | |
4 | Wera Eckerbom | Svegs IK | 7:30.44900 | +29.2800 | |
5 | Tuva Richardsson | Östersunds SK | 7:56.47500 | +55.5400 | |
6 | Nora Strid | Stockviks SF | 8:09.48800 | +1:08.6700 | |
7 | Elin Lundmark | Järpens SK | 8:12.49100 | +1:11.7000 | |
8 | Maja Mossberg | Östersunds SK | 8:27.50600 | +1:26.8500 | |
9 | Anna Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 8:30.50900 | +1:29.8800 | |
10 | Alva Boman | Häverödals SK | 8:43.52200 | +1:42.10100 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olle Johansson | IK Stern | 6:35.39400 | | |
2 | Axel Danielsson | Stockviks SF | 7:48.46700 | +1:13.7200 | |
3 | Sigge Löfgren | Falu IK | 7:57.47600 | +1:22.8100 | |
4 | Kevin Åkerlind | Funäsdalens IF | 8:05.48400 | +1:30.8900 | |
5 | Erik Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:12.49100 | +1:37.9600 | |
6 | William Ribbefors | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:26.50500 | +1:51.11000 | |
7 | Edward Nässén | Matfors SK | 8:37.51600 | +2:02.12100 | |
8 | Albin Fundin | Svegs IK | 8:41.52000 | +2:06.12500 | |
9 | Sigge Staaf | Ås IF | 9:07.54600 | +2:32.15100 | |
10 | Nils Ståbi | Falu IK | 9:08.54700 | +2:33.15200 | |
11 | Carl Thoresson | Häverödals SK | 9:45.58400 | +3:10.18900 | |
12 | Elliot Engrund | Åsarna IK | 10:09.60800 | +3:34.21300 | |
13 | Edwin Malmström | Järfälla SK | 10:59.65800 | +4:24.26300 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Valter Gerle | OK Landehof | 6:25.38400 | | |
2 | Adam Svärdfeldt | Östersunds SK | 6:39.39800 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Hugo Persson | Östersunds SK | 6:45.40400 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Elvin Alvtegen | Järpens SK | 6:45.40400 | +20.1900 | |
5 | Vilmer Wikström | Åsarna IK | 6:58.41700 | +33.3200 | |
6 | Alvar Lindblom | Frösö IF | 7:13.43200 | +48.4700 | |
7 | Nils Rönnestrand | Ås IF | 7:15.43400 | +50.4900 | |
8 | Melker Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 7:21.44000 | +56.5500 | |
8 | Hjalmar Anderberg | IFK Mora SK | 7:21.44000 | +56.5500 | |
10 | Herje Olsson | Offerdals SK | 7:26.44500 | +1:01.6000 | |
11 | Tim Karmteg | Frösö IF | 7:35.45400 | +1:10.6900 | |
12 | Ville Elgesjö | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:42.46100 | +1:17.7600 | |
13 | Erik Maripuu | Ås IF | 7:48.46700 | +1:23.8200 | |
14 | Melker Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 8:15.49400 | +1:50.10900 | |
15 | Henning Nordvall | Matfors SK | 8:31.51000 | +2:06.12500 | |
16 | Samuel Nordlund | Alnö SK | 8:33.51200 | +2:08.12700 | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kristin Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 5:48.34700 | | |
2 | Flora Mattsson | Svegs IK | 6:02.36100 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Ruth Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 6:10.36900 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Alva Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 6:17.37600 | +29.2800 | |
5 | Ida Zetterström | Svegs IK | 6:30.38900 | +42.4100 | |
6 | Ella Maripuu | Ås IF | 6:35.39400 | +47.4600 | |
7 | Elna Vestlin | Östersunds SK | 6:44.40300 | +56.5500 | |
8 | Lisen Moberg | Tynderö IK | 6:52.41100 | +1:04.6300 | |
9 | Hilma Degselius | Svegs IK | 6:55.41400 | +1:07.6600 | |
10 | Stella Nordell | Östersunds SK | 7:06.42500 | +1:18.7700 | |
11 | Märta Boström | Kovlands IF | 7:26.44500 | +1:38.9700 | |
12 | Frida Lundmark | Järpens SK | 8:06.48500 | +2:18.13700 | |
13 | Jenny Alp | Häverödals SK | 8:29.50800 | +2:41.16000 | |
14 | Lilly Fjäll Forsberg | Åsarna IK | 10:53.65200 | +5:05.30400 | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ebba Kveli | Östersunds SK | 5:35.33400 | | |
2 | Freja Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 5:43.34200 | +8.700 | |
3 | Alva Widmark | Svegs IK | 5:49.34800 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Astrid Persson | Östersunds SK | 5:49.34800 | +14.1300 | |
5 | Svea Eriksson | Svegs IK | 5:58.35700 | +23.2200 | |
6 | Alma Bergman | Kovlands IF | 6:04.36300 | +29.2800 | |
7 | Linnea Jonsson | Alnö SK | 6:07.36600 | +32.3100 | |
8 | Elsa Eklund | Bergeforsens SK | 6:08.36700 | +33.3200 | |
9 | Alice Kindmalm | Östersunds SK | 6:10.36900 | +35.3400 | |
10 | Märta Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 6:20.37900 | +45.4400 | |
11 | Brita Olsson | Offerdals SK | 6:34.39300 | +59.5800 | |
12 | Ella Rubensson | Bergeforsens SK | 6:39.39800 | +1:04.6300 | |
13 | Märta Malmgren | Östersunds SK | 7:05.42400 | +1:30.8900 | |
14 | Lotta Helgesson | Järpens SK | 7:19.43800 | +1:44.10300 | |
15 | Freja Mogren | Västerås Skidklubb | 7:24.44300 | +1:49.10800 | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Henry Hellman | SK Leksand | 5:38.33700 | | |
2 | Joel Långberg Holgersson | Stockviks SF | 5:46.34500 | +8.700 | |
3 | Emil Johansson | IK Stern | 5:49.34800 | +11.1000 | |
4 | Olle Danielsson | Stockviks SF | 5:58.35700 | +20.1900 | |
5 | Edvin Carlstein | Täby IS SK | 6:12.37100 | +34.3300 | |
6 | Ludvig Ståbi | Falu IK | 6:25.38400 | +47.4600 | |
7 | Oliver Richardsson | Östersunds SK | 6:27.38600 | +49.4800 | |
8 | Anton Helmersson | Svegs IK | 6:30.38900 | +52.5100 | |
9 | Hugo Ribbefors | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:45.40400 | +1:07.6600 | |
10 | Valdemar Norlander | Funäsdalens IF | 6:46.40500 | +1:08.6700 | |
11 | Villis Arnesson Snell | Matfors SK | 6:48.40700 | +1:10.6900 | |
12 | Jamie Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 6:49.40800 | +1:11.7000 | |
13 | Olle Nilsson | Östersunds SK | 6:53.41200 | +1:15.7400 | |
14 | Melker Thunberg | Stockviks SF | 6:58.41700 | +1:20.7900 | |
14 | Alfons Andersson | Tynderö IK | 6:58.41700 | +1:20.7900 | |
16 | Alexander Åberg | Östersunds SK | 7:03.42200 | +1:25.8400 | |
17 | Emil Malmström | Järfälla SK | 8:49.52800 | +3:11.19000 | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vilhelm Lind | Duveds IF | 5:08.30700 | | |
2 | Simon Långberg Holgersson | Stockviks SF | 5:10.30900 | +2.100 | |
3 | Anton Carlberg Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 5:13.31200 | +5.400 | |
4 | Alfred Nääs | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 5:22.32100 | +14.1300 | |
5 | Måns Bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 5:29.32800 | +21.2000 | |
6 | Malte Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 5:31.33000 | +23.2200 | |
7 | Hjalmar Gabrielsson | Östersunds SK | 5:32.33100 | +24.2300 | |
8 | Walter Eckerbom | Svegs IK | 5:37.33600 | +29.2800 | |
9 | Gabriel Haglund | Offerdals SK | 5:47.34600 | +39.3800 | |
10 | Oliver Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 6:04.36300 | +56.5500 | |
11 | Arvid Vallin | Sundbybergs IK | 6:05.36400 | +57.5600 | |
12 | Assar Degselius | Svegs IK | 6:28.38700 | +1:20.7900 | |
13 | Alfred Ståbi | Falu IK | 6:56.41500 | +1:48.10700 | |
14 | Vilhelm Pettersson | Ytterhogdals IK | 7:25.44400 | +2:17.13600 | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nora Johansson | Täby IS SK | 5:33.33200 | | |
2 | Alice Nordell | Östersunds SK | 5:42.34100 | +9.800 | |
3 | Emma Granström | Funäsdalens IF | 6:33.39200 | +1:00.5900 | |
4 | Stina Persson | Östersunds SK | 6:51.41000 | +1:18.7700 | |
5 | Norah Hellman | SK Leksand | 7:16.43500 | +1:43.10200 | |
6 | Stina Alp | Häverödals SK | 7:55.47400 | +2:22.14100 | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ines Nääs | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 5:22.32100 | | |
2 | Ellen Kindmalm | Östersunds SK | 5:25.32400 | +3.200 | |
3 | Signe Nässén | Matfors SK | 5:41.34000 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Astrid Widmark | Svegs IK | 5:49.34800 | +27.2600 | |
5 | Alma Jönsson Ideborg | Svegs IK | 5:50.34900 | +28.2700 | |
6 | Tyra Haglund | Offerdals SK | 5:54.35300 | +32.3100 | |
7 | Ines Nilsson | Östersunds SK | 5:55.35400 | +33.3200 | |
8 | Ebba Ståbi | Falu IK | 6:41.40000 | +1:19.7800 | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Max Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 9:30.56900 | | |
2 | Melker Olofsson | Svegs IK | 9:42.58100 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Nils Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 9:56.59500 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Oskar Trygg | Svegs IK | 10:12.61100 | +42.4100 | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sixten Lind | Duveds IF | 4:15.25400 | | |
2 | Calle Moberg | Tynderö IK | 4:40.27900 | +25.2400 | |
3 | Scott Svelander | Åsarna IK | 4:56.29500 | +41.4000 | |
4 | Wilmer Carlstein | Täby IS SK | 5:05.30400 | +50.4900 | |
5 | Erik Halvarsson Woxlägd | Vemdalens IF | 5:17.31600 | +1:02.6100 | |
6 | Harald Olsson | Offerdals SK | 5:33.33200 | +1:18.7700 | |
7 | Hugo Falk | Östersunds SK | 6:01.36000 | +1:46.10500 | |