10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Edvin Schön | Storvreta IK | 23:43.142200 | | 78.4p |
2 | Lukas Karlberg | IK Rex | 24:31.147000 | +48.4700 | 75.9p |
3 | Melker Westerlund | Häverödals SK | 25:48.154700 | +2:05.12400 | 72.1p |
4 | Leo Karlöf | Täby IS SK | 26:19.157800 | +2:36.15500 | 70.7p |
5 | Alexander Lodin | Tunafors SK | 26:20.157900 | +2:37.15600 | 70.6p |
6 | Simon Andersson Fosså | Högbo GIF | 26:33.159200 | +2:50.16900 | 70.1p |
7 | Isak Falk | Häverödals SK | 26:49.160800 | +3:06.18500 | 69.4p |
8 | Simon Claesson | Öregrunds IK | 27:37.165600 | +3:54.23300 | 67.4p |
9 | Axel Flodkvist | Tunafors SK | 32:57.197600 | +9:14.55300 | 56.5p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johan Herbert | IFK Mora SK | 21:56.131500 | | 84.8p |
2 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 21:59.131800 | +3.200 | 84.6p |
3 | Axel Åslund | Åsarna IK | 24:14.145300 | +2:18.13700 | 76.8p |
4 | Niklas Österberg | Storvreta IK | 24:44.148300 | +2:48.16700 | 75.2p |
5 | Edvin Nordström | Brottby SK | 24:47.148600 | +2:51.17000 | 75.1p |
6 | Stefan Ekman | Strömsbergs IF | 25:49.154800 | +3:53.23200 | 72.1p |
7 | Daniel Loman Olsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 26:39.159800 | +4:43.28200 | 69.8p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Arnland | Storvreta IK | 26:36.159500 | | 69.9p |
2 | Mathias Lindgren | Vassunda IF | 27:20.163900 | +44.4300 | 68.1p |
3 | Björn Winell | Storvreta IK | 27:42.166100 | +1:06.6500 | 67.2p |
4 | Fredrik Björk | IK Rex | 27:47.166600 | +1:11.7000 | 67.0p |
5 | Roger Wilde | IK Rex | 36:36.219500 | +10:00.59900 | 50.8p |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Widegren | Mälarö SOK | 16:55.101400 | | |
2 | Saga Westerlund | Häverödals SK | 17:07.102600 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Clara Thoresson | Häverödals SK | 17:50.106900 | +55.5400 | |
4 | Elsa Alexandersson | IK Rex | 22:53.137200 | +5:58.35700 | |
- | Moa Söderqvist | Storvreta | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Stella Winell | Storvreta | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emmi Nyberg | Storvreta IK | 16:08.96700 | | 59.9p |
2 | Josefine Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 16:10.96900 | +2.100 | 59.7p |
3 | Julia Löfström | Järpens SK | 16:11.97000 | +3.200 | 59.7p |
4 | Tyra Hedin | Mälarö SOK | 19:36.117500 | +3:28.20700 | 49.3p |
- | Hedvig Lindqvist | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Cordelia Melén Olsson | Häverödals SK | 16:15.97400 | | 59.4p |
2 | Lisa Melén Olsson | Häverödals SK | 16:56.101500 | +41.4000 | 57.0p |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | David Wallin | Järbo IF | 14:35.87400 | | |
2 | Alvin Lestander | Västerås Skidklubb | 14:50.88900 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Henning Lindqvist | IK Rex | 16:10.96900 | +1:35.9400 | |
4 | Rasmus Persson | IK Rex | 16:13.97200 | +1:38.9700 | |
4 | Oskar Flygare | Enhörna IF | 16:13.97200 | +1:38.9700 | |
6 | Filip Borell | IK Rex | 18:14.109300 | +3:39.21800 | |
7 | Hugo Österberg | Storvreta IK | 22:47.136600 | +8:12.49100 | |
- | Gustav Jäderblom | Fjärdhundra SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Signe Thoresson | Häverödals SK | 11:32.69100 | | |
1 | Hedda Fochsen | Täby IS SK | 11:32.69100 | | |
3 | Rebecka Lindgren | Vassunda IF | 12:17.73600 | +45.4400 | |
4 | Alva Boman | Häverödals SK | 12:22.74100 | +50.4900 | |
5 | Pauline Dahl | Sundbybergs IK | 12:55.77400 | +1:23.8200 | |
6 | Lovis Backman | Östervåla IF | 13:42.82100 | +2:10.12900 | |
7 | Ingrid Wissman | IK Rex | 14:16.85500 | +2:44.16300 | |
8 | Hanna Wennberg | Gävle SK | 14:56.89500 | +3:24.20300 | |
9 | Tilda Lestander | Västerås Skidklubb | 14:59.89800 | +3:27.20600 | |
10 | Klara Gunnarsson | Gimo IF SK | 15:11.91000 | +3:39.21800 | |
11 | Miranda Aava Söderhäll | Sundbybergs IK | 15:19.91800 | +3:47.22600 | |
|
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Julius Eklund | IK Rex | 10:42.64100 | | |
2 | Gustav Mattsson | Valbo Aif | 11:01.66000 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Elias Eklund | IK Rex | 11:21.68000 | +39.3800 | |
4 | Axel Högberg | Täby IS SK | 11:48.70700 | +1:06.6500 | |
5 | Oscar Persson | IK Rex | 12:34.75300 | +1:52.11100 | |
6 | Erik Larsson | Gimo IF SK | 12:53.77200 | +2:11.13000 | |
7 | Melker Brodén | Östervåla IF | 13:03.78200 | +2:21.14000 | |
8 | Oliver Persson | IK Rex | 13:44.82300 | +3:02.18100 | |
9 | Nils Sjögren | IK Rex | 14:01.84000 | +3:19.19800 | |
10 | Aaron Gunnarsson | Brovallens IF | 14:21.86000 | +3:39.21800 | |
11 | Axel Borell | IK Rex | 14:27.86600 | +3:45.22400 | |
- | Alexander Thalin Navia | Storvreta | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ebba Engman | Häverödals SK | 5:54.35300 | | |
2 | Olivia Essén | Storvreta IK | 6:43.40200 | +49.4800 | |
3 | Alice Persson | IK Rex | 8:02.48100 | +2:08.12700 | |
4 | Linnea Holm | Storvreta IK | 8:10.48900 | +2:16.13500 | |
5 | Ebba Branteström | IK Rex | 8:19.49800 | +2:25.14400 | |
6 | Teresa-victoria Thalin Navia | Storvreta IK | 8:37.51600 | +2:43.16200 | |
7 | Svea Brandel | Östervåla IF | 9:04.54300 | +3:10.18900 | |
8 | Hedda Boersma | Månkarbo IF | 9:21.56000 | +3:27.20600 | |
9 | Agnes Rönnberg | Månkarbo IF | 12:39.75800 | +6:45.40400 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Samuel Wallin | Järbo IF | 6:10.36900 | | |
2 | Linus Bergfors | Valbo Aif | 6:40.39900 | +30.2900 | |
3 | Rasmus Dahlman | Tunafors SK | 6:42.40100 | +32.3100 | |
4 | Lukas Björkman | Månkarbo IF | 6:52.41100 | +42.4100 | |
5 | Ulf Winell | Storvreta IK | 7:07.42600 | +57.5600 | |
6 | Joel Larsson | Gimo IF SK | 7:44.46300 | +1:34.9300 | |
7 | Nils Högberg | Täby IS SK | 8:39.51800 | +2:29.14800 | |
8 | Adam Arnland | Storvreta IK | 9:49.58800 | +3:39.21800 | |
- | Harald Lindqvist | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ludvig Ljunggren | Högbo GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ville Berglund Aune | Tierps IF | 4:10.24900 | | |
2 | Alfred Lestander | Västerås Skidklubb | 4:58.29700 | +48.4700 | |
3 | Harry Brodén | Östervåla IF | 5:06.30500 | +56.5500 | |
4 | Isac Holm | Storvreta IK | 7:05.42400 | +2:55.17400 | |
5 | Isak Erik Olof Arnland | Storvreta IK | 7:07.42600 | +2:57.17600 | |
- | Melle Bortsma | Månkarbo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)