10.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viking Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 29:48.178700 | | 77.1p |
2 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 31:05.186400 | +1:17.7600 | 73.9p |
3 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 31:47.190600 | +1:59.11800 | 72.3p |
4 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 31:50.190900 | +2:02.12100 | 72.2p |
5 | Melker Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 32:35.195400 | +2:47.16600 | 70.5p |
6 | Elof Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 33:10.198900 | +3:22.20100 | 69.3p |
7 | Oskar Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 34:17.205600 | +4:29.26800 | 67.0p |
8 | Oscar Säfström Niemi | Kalix SK | 35:33.213200 | +5:45.34400 | 64.6p |
7.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nora Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 25:57.155600 | | 71.1p |
2 | Elvira Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 29:04.174300 | +3:07.18600 | 63.5p |
3 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 29:17.175600 | +3:20.19900 | 63.0p |
4 | Emilia Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 29:27.176600 | +3:30.20900 | 62.6p |
5 | Maja Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 31:06.186500 | +5:09.30800 | 59.3p |
7.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 26:53.161200 | | 68.6p |
2 | Elin Forsgren | Vårby IK | 28:23.170200 | +1:30.8900 | 65.0p |
5.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tuva Landfors | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 19:10.114900 | | |
2 | Wilma Lindström | Alnö SK | 21:55.131400 | +2:45.16400 | |
3 | Frida Bergkvist | Lucksta IF | 23:02.138100 | +3:52.23100 | |
4 | Linnea Arnlöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 24:31.147000 | +5:21.32000 | |
5 | Elsa Olofsson | Vårby IK | 25:20.151900 | +6:10.36900 | |
6 | Klara Olofsson | Vårby IK | 27:07.162600 | +7:57.47600 | |
5.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 17:57.107600 | | |
2 | Agnes Niemi | Kalix SK | 19:07.114600 | +1:10.6900 | |
3 | Emma Forsgren | Vårby IK | 19:23.116200 | +1:26.8500 | |
4 | Anna Johansson | IFK Umeå | 19:32.117100 | +1:35.9400 | |
5 | Märta Hübenette | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 20:27.122600 | +2:30.14900 | |
6 | Liv Pauler | Skogslöparna | 23:06.138500 | +5:09.30800 | |
7 | Ida Moström Ahlberg | Vårby IK | 28:09.168800 | +10:12.61100 | |
5.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Martin Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 17:23.104200 | | |
2 | Noa Rindeskog | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 17:36.105500 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Erik Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 17:55.107400 | +32.3100 | |
4 | Alexander Hägglöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 17:59.107800 | +36.3500 | |
5 | Erik Nordenmark | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 18:24.110300 | +1:01.6000 | |
6 | Felix Öhman | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 19:30.116900 | +2:07.12600 | |
7 | Oskar Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 19:38.117700 | +2:15.13400 | |
8 | Nils Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 20:39.123800 | +3:16.19500 | |
5.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ragnar Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 17:42.106100 | | |
2 | Joel Byström | Vårby IK | 17:49.106800 | +7.600 | |
3 | Edvin Persson | Anundsjö if | 29:11.175000 | +11:29.68800 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jennifer Wahlberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:18.79700 | | |
2 | Moa Sjölander | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 13:48.82700 | +30.2900 | |
3 | Tyra Sondell | Vårby IK | 14:27.86600 | +1:09.6800 | |
4 | Sigrid Persson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 15:23.92200 | +2:05.12400 | |
5 | Amanda Åhman | Vårby IK | 15:37.93600 | +2:19.13800 | |
6 | Tilde Lundberg | Vårby IK | 15:45.94400 | +2:27.14600 | |
7 | Tyra Lundin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:20.97900 | +3:02.18100 | |
8 | Filippa Abrahamsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:45.100400 | +3:27.20600 | |
9 | Nellie Sjölund | Husums IF SK | 16:56.101500 | +3:38.21700 | |
10 | Freja Björk | Vårby IK | 17:29.104800 | +4:11.25000 | |
11 | Ellen Lindahl | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 17:31.105000 | +4:13.25200 | |
12 | Ottilia Olofsson | Vårby IK | 17:57.107600 | +4:39.27800 | |
13 | Ruth Öberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 19:00.113900 | +5:42.34100 | |
14 | Kerstin Selling Ahlberg | Vårby IK | 19:21.116000 | +6:03.36200 | |
15 | Ella Blixt | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 19:30.116900 | +6:12.37100 | |
16 | Alma Mjörndal | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 19:33.117200 | +6:15.37400 | |
17 | Agnes Lundgren | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 20:08.120700 | +6:50.40900 | |
18 | Julia Johansson | Anundsjö if | 20:20.121900 | +7:02.42100 | |
|
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 12:02.72100 | | |
2 | Indra Jonasson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:31.75000 | +29.2800 | |
3 | Lovisa Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 13:11.79000 | +1:09.6800 | |
4 | Amanda Granberg | Mellansel IF | 13:27.80600 | +1:25.8400 | |
5 | Stina Engberg | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 14:00.83900 | +1:58.11700 | |
6 | Märta Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 14:00.83900 | +1:58.11700 | |
7 | Wilma Nilsson | Vårby IK | 14:11.85000 | +2:09.12800 | |
8 | Tyra Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:17.85600 | +2:15.13400 | |
9 | Elsa Woxlin | Vårby IK | 14:20.85900 | +2:18.13700 | |
10 | Molly Edlund | Anundsjö if | 14:32.87100 | +2:30.14900 | |
11 | Tilde Bergqvist | Lucksta IF | 14:40.87900 | +2:38.15700 | |
12 | Hilma Sundström | Husums IF SK | 14:57.89600 | +2:55.17400 | |
13 | Alice Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 15:02.90100 | +3:00.17900 | |
14 | Moa Moström Ahlberg | Vårby IK | 16:00.95900 | +3:58.23700 | |
15 | Valda Grönros | Vårby IK | 16:05.96400 | +4:03.24200 | |
16 | Felicia Öberg | Anundsjö if | 16:17.97600 | +4:15.25400 | |
17 | Alice Edfors | Vårby IK | 16:45.100400 | +4:43.28200 | |
18 | Agnes Norberg | Anundsjö if | 21:59.131800 | +9:57.59600 | |
19 | Nelly Isaksson | Anundsjö if | 26:52.161100 | +14:50.88900 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Frida Lauri | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:00.65900 | | |
2 | Alice Bryngelsson | Vårby IK | 11:20.67900 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Vanja Björk | Vårby IK | 11:21.68000 | +21.2000 | |
4 | Märta Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 12:14.73300 | +1:14.7300 | |
5 | Livia Forsberg | Vårby IK | 12:30.74900 | +1:30.8900 | |
6 | Alma Näsström | Vårby IK | 13:01.78000 | +2:01.12000 | |
7 | Emma Byström | Vårby IK | 15:31.93000 | +4:31.27000 | |
8 | Thea Forsgren | Vårby IK | 16:37.99600 | +5:37.33600 | |
9 | Sara Häggquist | Vårby IK | 16:58.101700 | +5:58.35700 | |
10 | Elin Östlund Nordin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 18:04.108300 | +7:04.42300 | |
11 | Holly Strindlund | Vårby IK | 18:07.108600 | +7:07.42600 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hannah Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:04.60300 | | |
2 | Etna Jonasson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:31.63000 | +27.2600 | |
3 | Filippa Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:11.67000 | +1:07.6600 | |
4 | Evelina Jonsson | Vårby IK | 11:54.71300 | +1:50.10900 | |
5 | Tyra Stattin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 12:17.73600 | +2:13.13200 | |
6 | Ida Pauler | Skogslöparna | 12:53.77200 | +2:49.16800 | |
7 | Elsa Nilsson | Vårby IK | 13:31.81000 | +3:27.20600 | |
8 | Alice Norberg | Anundsjö if | 17:13.103200 | +7:09.42800 | |
9 | Emma Perbo | Vårby IK | 17:14.103300 | +7:10.42900 | |
10 | Tilde Larsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:39.141800 | +13:35.81400 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olle Ågran | Lycksele IF | 12:55.77400 | | |
2 | Tage Claesson | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 12:56.77500 | +1 | |
3 | Måns Troeng | OK Linné | 13:40.81900 | +45.4400 | |
4 | Hilding Olofsson | Vårby IK | 13:44.82300 | +49.4800 | |
5 | Viktor Strandberg | Husums IF SK | 15:14.91300 | +2:19.13800 | |
6 | Harry Söderqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:57.95600 | +3:02.18100 | |
7 | Hilding Kjellqvist | Sidensjö IK | 16:02.96100 | +3:07.18600 | |
8 | Isak Sandström | Anundsjö if | 17:23.104200 | +4:28.26700 | |
9 | Linus Lauri | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 18:04.108300 | +5:09.30800 | |
10 | Arvid Styf | Vårby IK | 18:22.110100 | +5:27.32600 | |
11 | Noah Bergner | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 19:02.114100 | +6:07.36600 | |
12 | Julius Gidlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 19:32.117100 | +6:37.39600 | |
13 | Gustav Karlsson | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 19:33.117200 | +6:38.39700 | |
14 | Neo Ahlqvist | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 20:04.120300 | +7:09.42800 | |
15 | Robin Håkansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 20:16.121500 | +7:21.44000 | |
16 | Oliver Lønborg | Vårby IK | 20:36.123500 | +7:41.46000 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nils Åberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:54.71300 | | |
2 | Valter Svensson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:09.78800 | +1:15.7400 | |
3 | Linus Nylander | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:51.89000 | +2:57.17600 | |
4 | Vilmer Fröier | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 15:42.94100 | +3:48.22700 | |
5 | Casper Edin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 20:59.125800 | +9:05.54400 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 10:02.60100 | | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | EINAR TÖRNBLOM | IFK Umeå | 9:31.57000 | | |
2 | Elmer Nordlander | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 10:10.60900 | +39.3800 | |
3 | Ville Åberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:26.68500 | +1:55.11400 | |
4 | Edvin Olofsson | Vårby IK | 11:49.70800 | +2:18.13700 | |
5 | Hilmer Bergqvist | Husums IF SK | 12:07.72600 | +2:36.15500 | |
6 | Leo Nordin | Vårby IK | 12:39.75800 | +3:08.18700 | |
7 | Jakob Lønborg | Vårby IK | 13:58.83700 | +4:27.26600 | |
8 | Sixten Kjellqvist | Sidensjö IK | 19:45.118400 | +10:14.61300 | |
9 | Elias Edin | Sidensjö IK | 23:23.140200 | +13:52.83100 | |
1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alma Domeij | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:32.45100 | | |
2 | Ingrid Telhammer | Vårby IK | 8:43.52200 | +1:11.7000 | |
3 | Hedda Sundström | Husums IF SK | 9:28.56700 | +1:56.11500 | |
4 | Elvira Svensson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:07.60600 | +2:35.15400 | |
5 | Josefina Granberg | Mellansel IF | 10:11.61000 | +2:39.15800 | |
6 | Ebba Bryngelsson | Vårby IK | 10:14.61300 | +2:42.16100 | |
7 | Philippa Lindord | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:37.63600 | +3:05.18400 | |
8 | Lilly Öman | Husums IF SK | 10:41.64000 | +3:09.18800 | |
9 | Enya Grundberg | Husums IF SK | 11:08.66700 | +3:36.21500 | |
10 | Rut Vinter | Vårby IK | 11:24.68300 | +3:52.23100 | |
11 | MY Sjölund | Husums IF SK | 11:42.70100 | +4:10.24900 | |
12 | Sally Wickberg | Vårby IK | 11:43.70200 | +4:11.25000 | |
13 | Natalie Plan | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:53.71200 | +4:21.26000 | |
14 | Livia Liljeblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:55.71400 | +4:23.26200 | |
15 | Tilma Johansson | Sidensjö IK | 11:57.71600 | +4:25.26400 | |
16 | Miriam Troeng | OK Linné | 13:07.78600 | +5:35.33400 | |
17 | Freya Lundquist | Anundsjö if | 13:16.79500 | +5:44.34300 | |
18 | Lilly Häggblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 13:21.80000 | +5:49.34800 | |
19 | Vera Sellin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 13:47.82600 | +6:15.37400 | |
20 | Grete Grönros | Vårby IK | 13:54.83300 | +6:22.38100 | |
21 | Saga Stattin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 14:47.88600 | +7:15.43400 | |
22 | Ester Sellin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 14:59.89800 | +7:27.44600 | |
23 | Felice Nordin Sjölund | Anundsjö if | 15:02.90100 | +7:30.44900 | |
24 | Svea Linde | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 15:37.93600 | +8:05.48400 | |
25 | Iris Lundgren | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 15:53.95200 | +8:21.50000 | |
26 | Lykke Fredholm | Vårby IK | 16:40.99900 | +9:08.54700 | |
1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Bergström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:12.55100 | | |
2 | Ida Landfors | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:25.56400 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Elvina Sundqvist | Husums IF SK | 9:40.57900 | +28.2700 | |
4 | Tyra Forsberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:10.60900 | +58.5700 | |
5 | Greta Norman | Vårby IK | 10:16.61500 | +1:04.6300 | |
6 | Majken Söderqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:28.62700 | +1:16.7500 | |
7 | Alma Fjeldseth | Anundsjö if | 10:38.63700 | +1:26.8500 | |
8 | Amelia Lundin Lågland | Vårby IK | 11:30.68900 | +2:18.13700 | |
9 | Klara Byström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:52.71100 | +2:40.15900 | |
10 | Astrid Rudh | Vårby IK | 11:55.71400 | +2:43.16200 | |
11 | LO Boets | Vårby IK | 12:00.71900 | +2:48.16700 | |
12 | Ebba Forsblom Kallin | Vårby IK | 12:50.76900 | +3:38.21700 | |
13 | Lilly Edström | Anundsjö if | 13:07.78600 | +3:55.23400 | |
14 | Liv Edfors | Vårby IK | 13:08.78700 | +3:56.23500 | |
15 | Elwira Öberg | Anundsjö if | 13:30.80900 | +4:18.25700 | |
16 | Märta Königsson | Vårby IK | 14:11.85000 | +4:59.29800 | |
17 | Nova Vallrud | Anundsjö if | 16:35.99400 | +7:23.44200 | |
18 | Inez Wallin | Vårby IK | 17:30.104900 | +8:18.49700 | |
1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Loui Lundberg | Vårby IK | 9:26.56500 | | |
2 | Fred Elfving | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:57.59600 | +31.3000 | |
3 | Sigurd Boman | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:38.63700 | +1:12.7100 | |
4 | Victor Brännström Dynesius | Sidensjö IK | 11:21.68000 | +1:55.11400 | |
5 | Sixten Jonze | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:30.68900 | +2:04.12300 | |
6 | Arvid Persson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:30.68900 | +2:04.12300 | |
7 | Anton Pereira Ottosson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:53.71200 | +2:27.14600 | |
8 | Jack Söderkvist | Anundsjö if | 11:56.71500 | +2:30.14900 | |
9 | Oskar Lønborg | Vårby IK | 12:01.72000 | +2:35.15400 | |
10 | Sam Forsström Selin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 12:08.72700 | +2:42.16100 | |
11 | Elias Sandström | Anundsjö if | 14:02.84100 | +4:36.27500 | |
12 | Lucas Holmgren | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 14:03.84200 | +4:37.27600 | |
13 | Elia Bergner | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 16:49.100800 | +7:23.44200 | |
1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | David Anderfjäll | Västerås Skidklubb | 7:51.47000 | | |
2 | Kasper Thelander | Vårby IK | 8:44.52300 | +53.5200 | |
3 | Oskar Andersson | Husums IF SK | 9:03.54200 | +1:12.7100 | |
4 | Gustav Jonsson | Nätra SK | 9:55.59400 | +2:04.12300 | |
5 | Algot Persson | Anundsjö if | 10:13.61200 | +2:22.14100 | |
6 | Rio Strindlund | Vårby IK | 10:28.62700 | +2:37.15600 | |
7 | Martin Edin | Sidensjö IK | 13:55.83400 | +6:04.36300 | |
8 | Anton Olsson | Vårby IK | 14:04.84300 | +6:13.37200 | |
9 | Jeremias Johansson | Vårby IK | 16:15.97400 | +8:24.50300 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)