15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 40:46.244500 | | 83.9p |
2 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 41:25.248400 | +39.3800 | 82.6p |
3 | Sebastian Nilsson | IK Stern | 41:45.250400 | +59.5800 | 81.9p |
4 | Elias Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 41:52.251100 | +1:06.6500 | 81.7p |
5 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 42:56.257500 | +2:10.12900 | 79.7p |
6 | Axel Björkman | IF Hallby SOK | 43:47.262600 | +3:01.18000 | 78.1p |
7 | Love Kreij | Stockviks SF | 44:57.269600 | +4:11.25000 | 76.1p |
8 | Gösta Malmström | IK Stern | 45:25.272400 | +4:39.27800 | 75.3p |
9 | Samuel Hahnsson | IK Stern | 45:41.274000 | +4:55.29400 | 74.9p |
10 | Petter Persson | Borås SK | 48:13.289200 | +7:27.44600 | 71.0p |
11 | Niklas Israelsson | Lerums SOK | 48:24.290300 | +7:38.45700 | 70.7p |
12 | Sebastian Backlund | IK Stern | 49:18.295700 | +8:32.51100 | 69.4p |
13 | Marcus Ullman | OK Alehof | 50:43.304200 | +9:57.59600 | 67.5p |
14 | Måns Widemark | IF Hagen SK | 53:50.322900 | +13:04.78300 | 63.6p |
15 | David Siebers | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 55:07.330600 | +14:21.86000 | 62.1p |
16 | Viktor Henrysson | träningskonsulten sports club | 55:14.331300 | +14:28.86700 | 61.9p |
- | Emil Petersson | Lidköpings VSK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Johan Lennartsson | IFK Skövde SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Carl Alm | IF Hagen SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lasse Ericsson | Nybro Ski | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Christian Wester | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Andreas Berntsson | Göteborgs SK | 45:47.274600 | | 74.7p |
2 | Tobias Westman | Göteborgs SK | 50:27.302600 | +4:40.27900 | 67.8p |
3 | Anders Erksson | träningskonsulten sports club | 58:02.348100 | +12:15.73400 | 59.0p |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonas Blom | IFK Skövde SK | 50:34.303300 | | 67.7p |
2 | Jens Johansson | Lidköpings VSK | 54:29.326800 | +3:55.23400 | 62.8p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Malte Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 26:33.159200 | | 81.1p |
2 | Anton Grahn | IFK Mora SK | 26:53.161200 | +20.1900 | 80.1p |
3 | Seth Gustafsson | Grava SK | 27:12.163100 | +39.3800 | 79.2p |
4 | Melker Hendén | Ulricehamns IF | 27:33.165200 | +1:00.5900 | 78.2p |
5 | Melker Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 28:57.173600 | +2:24.14300 | 74.4p |
6 | Adam Dahlgren | Ulricehamns IF | 29:03.174200 | +2:30.14900 | 74.2p |
7 | Karl-filip Köld | Medåkers IF | 29:47.178600 | +3:14.19300 | 72.3p |
8 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 29:50.178900 | +3:17.19600 | 72.2p |
9 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 30:23.182200 | +3:50.22900 | 70.9p |
- | Axel Isacsson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oskar Ericsson | Ronneby OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 15:13.91200 | | |
2 | Maja Lax | IF Hallby SOK | 16:36.99500 | +1:23.8200 | |
3 | Lina Gustafsson | Grava SK | 16:54.101300 | +1:41.10000 | |
4 | Hanna Lidström | OK Landehof | 17:11.103000 | +1:58.11700 | |
5 | Tuva Karlén | IF Hallby SOK | 17:36.105500 | +2:23.14200 | |
6 | Kajsa Ekenberg | IK Stern | 17:58.107700 | +2:45.16400 | |
7 | Alice Mohr | Borås SK | 18:38.111700 | +3:25.20400 | |
8 | Ellen Öjerhed | Borås GIF | 18:46.112500 | +3:33.21200 | |
9 | Elsa Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 19:24.116300 | +4:11.25000 | |
10 | Beata Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 19:27.116600 | +4:14.25300 | |
11 | Nova Pettersson | Landsbro IF SK | 23:13.139200 | +8:00.47900 | |
- | Alva Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elin Lundell | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Clara Widell | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 15:01.90000 | | 63.8p |
2 | Linda-louise Köld | Rehns BK | 15:20.91900 | +19.1800 | 62.5p |
3 | Emma Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 16:49.100800 | +1:48.10700 | 57.0p |
3 | Lisa Persson Nyberg | IFK Grängesberg SK | 16:49.100800 | +1:48.10700 | 57.0p |
- | Towa Laagen | Lidköpings VSK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Eddie Gustavsson | Ulricehamns IF | 14:06.84500 | | |
2 | Malte Henden | Ulricehamns IF | 14:15.85400 | +9.800 | |
3 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 14:47.88600 | +41.4000 | |
3 | Oskar Olsson | Äspereds IF | 14:47.88600 | +41.4000 | |
5 | Isac Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 15:03.90200 | +57.5600 | |
6 | Viktor Persson | Borås SK | 15:18.91700 | +1:12.7100 | |
7 | Ludwig Norén | Ulricehamns IF | 15:24.92300 | +1:18.7700 | |
8 | Emil Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 16:07.96600 | +2:01.12000 | |
9 | Leo Reinholdsson | Ulricehamns IF | 16:14.97300 | +2:08.12700 | |
10 | Sidor Nordling | IK Stern | 16:47.100600 | +2:41.16000 | |
11 | Samuel Björck | IFK Skövde SK | 17:30.104900 | +3:24.20300 | |
12 | Arvid Andersson | Almby IK | 19:09.114800 | +5:03.30200 | |
- | Carl Montan | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lucas Mårts | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Arvid Eriksson | Ronneby OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ellen Mohr | Borås SK | 9:26.56500 | | |
2 | Elsa Widell | Borås SK | 9:45.58400 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Klara Gustafsson | Grava SK | 9:59.59800 | +33.3200 | |
4 | Moa Erlandsson | Tranemo IF | 10:21.62000 | +55.5400 | |
5 | Lovis Reinholdsson | Ulricehamns IF | 10:36.63500 | +1:10.6900 | |
6 | Vera Hultström | Tranemo IF | 10:55.65400 | +1:29.8800 | |
7 | Vilma Bergqvist | IFK Skövde SK | 11:06.66500 | +1:40.9900 | |
8 | Ester Grahn | Landsbro IF SK | 11:12.67100 | +1:46.10500 | |
9 | Hanna Johansson | IF Hallby SOK | 11:25.68400 | +1:59.11800 | |
10 | Lovisa Baaz | IF Hallby SOK | 11:31.69000 | +2:05.12400 | |
11 | Ingrid Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 11:48.70700 | +2:22.14100 | |
12 | Elsa Drakfors | Falköpings AIK SK | 11:55.71400 | +2:29.14800 | |
13 | Tilda Petersson | Lidköpings VSK | 12:11.73000 | +2:45.16400 | |
14 | Clara Granath | IF Hallby SOK | 12:40.75900 | +3:14.19300 | |
- | Sofia Bennet | Zinkgruvans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Esther Hjelmkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Ahlrik | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 8:16.49500 | | |
2 | Ella Mårtensson | Borås SK | 9:05.54400 | +49.4800 | |
3 | Marta Björck | IFK Skövde SK | 9:15.55400 | +59.5800 | |
4 | Signe Lyckelid | Borås GIF | 9:20.55900 | +1:04.6300 | |
5 | Stella Björk | Borås SK | 9:42.58100 | +1:26.8500 | |
6 | Alva Hallin | Ulricehamns IF | 9:47.58600 | +1:31.9000 | |
7 | Julia Holmström | Borås GIF | 9:57.59600 | +1:41.10000 | |
8 | Jennifer Persson | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 10:03.60200 | +1:47.10600 | |
9 | Ellen Johansson | Tranemo IF | 10:07.60600 | +1:51.11000 | |
10 | Ruth Grahn | Landsbro IF SK | 10:17.61600 | +2:01.12000 | |
11 | Inez Palmér | IF Hallby SOK | 10:25.62400 | +2:09.12800 | |
12 | Ester Lindgren | Tranemo IF | 10:30.62900 | +2:14.13300 | |
13 | Ester Lundell | IF Hallby SOK | 10:34.63300 | +2:18.13700 | |
14 | Lova Pettersson | Tranemo IF | 14:59.89800 | +6:43.40200 | |
- | Wilma Torkelsson | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Malte Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 8:30.50900 | | |
2 | Filip Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 8:48.52700 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Albin Mårts | IK Stern | 8:51.53000 | +21.2000 | |
4 | Wille Sylvan | Borås SK | 9:17.55600 | +47.4600 | |
5 | William Jullander | Borås SK | 9:21.56000 | +51.5000 | |
6 | Ivan Elv | IFK Skövde SK | 9:58.59700 | +1:28.8700 | |
7 | Neo Petersson | Landsbro IF SK | 10:20.61900 | +1:50.10900 | |
8 | Max Worm | IFK Skövde SK | 10:21.62000 | +1:51.11000 | |
9 | Vincent Andreasson | Borås SK | 10:54.65300 | +2:24.14300 | |
10 | Albert Carlsson Steen | Borås SK | 11:50.70900 | +3:20.19900 | |
- | Nils Birath | IFK Skövde SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Noah Jullander | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ville Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 7:00.41900 | | |
2 | Melker Erlandsson | Tranemo IF | 7:39.45800 | +39.3800 | |
3 | Hjalmar Anderberg | IFK Mora SK | 7:41.46000 | +41.4000 | |
4 | Vilmer Wingskog Lindqvist - | Ulricehamns IF | 7:42.46100 | +42.4100 | |
5 | Carl Sjögren | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 7:56.47500 | +56.5500 | |
6 | Filip Bergqvist | IFK Skövde SK | 8:10.48900 | +1:10.6900 | |
7 | Gustav Ramsin | IFK Skövde SK | 8:13.49200 | +1:13.7200 | |
8 | Noah Grahn | Landsbro IF SK | 8:15.49400 | +1:15.7400 | |
9 | Valdemar Carlsson-steen | Borås SK | 8:18.49700 | +1:18.7700 | |
10 | Melker Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 8:35.51400 | +1:35.9400 | |
11 | Elias Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 8:39.51800 | +1:39.9800 | |
12 | Olof Johansson | IF Hallby SOK | 8:48.52700 | +1:48.10700 | |
13 | Tim Drakfors | Falköpings AIK SK | 8:57.53600 | +1:57.11600 | |
14 | Malte Lax | Nässjö SF | 9:01.54000 | +2:01.12000 | |
15 | River Larsson | Ulricehamns IF | 9:20.55900 | +2:20.13900 | |
16 | Malte Worm | IFK Skövde SK | 10:13.61200 | +3:13.19200 | |
17 | Liam Segerqvist | Tranemo IF | 10:14.61300 | +3:14.19300 | |
18 | Max Solsjö | IFK Skövde SK | 23:59.143800 | +16:59.101800 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Rebecka Björck | IFK Skövde SK | 7:03.42200 | | |
2 | Lina Hallin | Ulricehamns IF | 7:50.46900 | +47.4600 | |
3 | Rakel Grahn | Landsbro IF SK | 7:52.47100 | +49.4800 | |
4 | Moa Solsjö | IFK Skövde SK | 8:14.49300 | +1:11.7000 | |
5 | Selma Elgh | Hägersta GF | 8:17.49600 | +1:14.7300 | |
- | Emma Mårtensson | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Adam Ryder | IFK Skövde SK | 7:06.42500 | | |
2 | Oskar Palmér | IF Hallby SOK | 7:30.44900 | +24.2300 | |
3 | Arvid Granath | IF Hallby SOK | 7:40.45900 | +34.3300 | |
4 | Albin Kårebäck | Lidköpings VSK | 7:49.46800 | +43.4200 | |
5 | Melvin Holm | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 8:32.51100 | +1:26.8500 | |
6 | Filip Petersson | Lidköpings VSK | 9:28.56700 | +2:22.14100 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lubov Pospeshina | IFK Skövde SK | 22:09.132800 | | 43.2p |
2 | Märit Badman | IF Hagen SK | 24:57.149600 | +2:48.16700 | 38.4p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)